Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 25 - 31 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ижевск 25 марта Данила Рогожников 11.23 13.28 11.30 14.27 11.23 14.27 16.19
2 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин 11.90 17.57 11.90 15.83 25.92 19.04 17.83
3 Ижевск 25 марта Данил Антониу 14.28 16.85 14.28 16.11 22.15 17.60 16.84
4 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 14.68 19.63 17.70 14.68 18.52 25.00 22.68
5 Москва 31 марта Тимур Иманов 14.75 15.24 14.94 14.75 17.03 15.86 14.91
6 Саратов 28 марта Максим Мамаков 15.90 23.91 DNF 29.32 22.81 19.60 15.90
7 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 15.96 19.05 15.96 21.43 24.52 19.18 16.55
8 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 16.48 20.00 19.66 16.48 20.09 20.26 21.73
9 Москва 31 марта Иван Полканов 16.96 19.91 23.48 19.72 17.99 16.96 22.02
10 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 17.38 19.95 20.04 21.37 18.45 17.38 21.62
11 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Данила Шуваев 17.41 22.89 24.97 17.41 32.05 23.87 19.83
12 Саратов 28 марта Андрей Мишин 20.16 29.61 20.16 23.42 DNF 31.92 33.49
13 Чебоксары 31 марта Павел Кузнецов 20.18 24.10 23.73 20.18 23.37 25.79 25.21
14 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 20.36 23.96 20.36 22.92 28.74 24.39 24.56
15 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 20.67 25.77 24.18 25.68 20.67 27.90 27.46
16 Пермь 31 марта Дарья Белоногова 21.22 24.80 21.22 31.29 24.52 21.66 28.21
17 Тверь 26 марта Андрей Панов 22.04 27.70 30.90 27.52 22.04 29.04 26.54
18 Бийск 31 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 23.89 26.03 25.92 23.89 26.72 29.12 25.44
19 Ярославль 31 марта Мария Лебедева 25.82 31.97 32.22 25.82 33.81 31.78 31.91
20 Ижевск 31 марта Абдуррахим Мухаммад 26.30 37.78 49.75 34.26 41.45 26.30 37.63
21 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 26.46 35.26 40.17 26.46 41.97 32.81 32.79
22 Пермь 31 марта Ярослав Ваганов 27.08 31.85 36.57 31.71 29.77 27.08 34.08
23 Краснодар 31 марта Владимир Окенчиц 27.35 37.80 27.35 33.24 34.43 45.73 48.85
24 Краснодар 31 марта Ксения Вепша 28.75 40.19 41.20 45.27 38.44 40.93 28.75
25 Краснодар 31 марта Иван Бывшенко 31.15 42.47 36.83 31.15 43.64 46.95 54.27
26 Краснодар 31 марта Александр Толстов 31.23 33.85 34.98 38.18 32.29 31.23 34.29
27 Иваново 26 марта Миша Маламант 32.00 34.33 34.09 41.77 32.00 33.39 35.52
28 Набережные Челны 31 марта Ростислав Вотинцев 33.36 38.27 37.89 45.00 34.35 33.36 42.56
29 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 34.39 41.70 48.58 34.39 37.72 42.24 45.13
30 Иваново 26 марта Андрей Маслов 34.40 38.50 38.20 34.40 1:01.42 36.68 40.62
31 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 35.54 49.45 54.49 35.54 59.10 49.48 44.39
32 Краснодар 31 марта Давид Алексян 35.60 39.30 39.48 39.10 39.32 45.54 35.60
33 Калининград 30 марта Андрей Свечников 35.89 39.04 37.98 41.26 37.89 46.36 35.89
34 Пермь 31 марта Александр Еловиков 36.54 42.62 54.73 39.75 51.58 36.54 36.54
35 Пермь 31 марта Артём Авдеев 36.86 41.38 43.07 44.08 36.86 37.00 47.11
36 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Славомил Волосков 37.48 41.22 41.45 42.82 39.40 37.48 50.49
37 Краснодар 31 марта Михаил Кужелев 37.94 44.94 1:17.67 39.76 37.94 44.24 50.81
38 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 37.94 54.39 45.69 37.94 1:04.31 1:09.70 53.16
39 Иваново 26 марта Денис Горчаков 38.28 45.08 48.21 45.81 41.23 DNS 38.28
40 Калининград 30 марта Артемий Бойков 38.48 1:00.42 1:20.42 1:01.27 56.50 1:03.48 38.48
41 Омск 31 марта Максим Спиридонов 38.96 43.57 41.18 47.67 1:27.09 38.96 41.85
42 Омск 31 марта Мария Панченко 39.57 51.19 51.90 55.98 54.79 39.57 46.88
43 Бийск 31 марта Макар Нелин 40.59 50.85 41.29 DNF 40.59 52.57 58.69
44 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 41.48 45.45 46.88 DNF 41.48 44.11 45.35
45 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 43.00 58.71 1:02.87 43.00 1:00.74 54.56 1:00.83
46 Верхняя хава 30 марта Владимир Сычев 44.02 53.73 44.02 55.01 51.54 57.87 54.63
47 Иваново 26 марта Ксюша Антипова 44.49 49.20 44.49 45.15 1:45.10 46.44 56.00
48 Пермь 31 марта Владислав Курандин 45.04 49.05 45.66 45.04 59.48 49.29 52.20
49 Сыктывкар 31 марта Михаил Рочев 45.42 50.32 50.93 51.43 45.42 48.61 53.27
50 Набережные Челны 31 марта Светлана Вяткина 45.91 52.45 50.11 54.88 45.91 53.96 53.29
51 Верхняя хава 30 марта Дмитрий Левыкин 47.02 1:07.49 47.02 54.20 1:33.83 1:31.78 56.48
52 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 54.20 1:18.93 1:29.58 1:12.46 54.20 1:38.33 1:14.74
53 Чита 31 марта Сергей Рыбин 59.28 1:00.83 1:01.74 59.51 1:11.54 1:01.23 59.28
54 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 59.98 1:13.77 1:10.11 1:29.16 1:59.98 1:02.05 59.98
55 Верхняя хава 30 марта Дмитрий Кобелев 1:02.90 1:04.89 1:03.94 1:03.28 1:07.46 1:02.90 1:20.93
56 Верхняя хава 30 марта Владлен Манченко 1:04.33 1:28.15 1:28.30 1:19.85 1:36.29 1:04.33 1:45.02
57 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 1:06.16 1:26.89 1:46.55 1:20.00 1:47.58 1:06.16 1:14.12
58 Пермь 31 марта Константин Белоусов 1:17.33 1:33.10 2:28.06 1:37.87 1:29.81 1:17.33 1:31.61
59 Пермь 30 марта Ярослав Мелехин 1:17.76 1:50.69 2:35.64 2:00.19 1:17.76 1:41.08 1:50.80
60 Калининград 30 марта Павел Соколов 1:32.18 1:53.29 2:13.40 1:32.18 1:44.42 1:49.84 2:05.61
61 Домодедово 29 марта Кристина Королёва 1:44.15 2:03.46 2:38.78 2:27.68 1:44.15 1:45.09 1:57.62
62 Ижевск 31 марта Дмитрий Повышев 1:51.54 2:31.59 2:29.17 1:51.54 2:11.20 2:54.39 DNF
63 Пермь 30 марта Малик Хабибуллин 1:51.70 2:03.04 1:51.70 2:04.20 1:58.60 DNF 2:06.33
64 Тверь 26 марта Ярослав Рыбалов 2:13.54 2:48.09 3:07.38 2:43.41 2:33.47 2:13.54 DNF