Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Мегаминкс • 25 - 31 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 45.31 48.85 51.67 46.01 45.31 48.86 59.94
2 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 46.99 53.46 1:07.08 55.51 53.66 46.99 51.21
3 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Николай Васильев 56.84 1:05.09 1:12.78 1:04.36 56.84 1:07.96 1:02.96
4 Ярославль 31 марта Мария Лебедева 1:02.86 1:13.34 1:15.85 1:02.86 1:12.64 1:16.09 1:11.52
5 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:09.47 1:18.65 1:23.37 1:22.46 1:22.98 1:09.47 1:10.50
6 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 1:10.38 2:16.81 2:59.30 2:22.59 2:26.42 1:10.38 2:01.43
7 Бийск 31 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 1:16.30 1:36.74 1:40.83 1:47.16 1:16.30 1:44.14 1:25.26
8 Москва 31 марта Игорь Тарабрин 1:18.26 1:27.62 1:30.67 1:37.26 1:18.26 1:25.53 1:26.65
9 Ижевск 31 марта Данил Антониу 1:23.57 1:28.64 1:30.37 1:28.49 1:23.57 1:27.05 1:31.80
10 Чебоксары 31 марта Павел Кузнецов 1:23.93 1:39.77 1:48.79 1:54.13 1:34.64 1:35.89 1:23.93
11 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 1:49.93 2:35.49 1:49.93 2:39.85 2:35.19 2:49.39 2:31.43
12 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 1:50.33 2:01.97 1:53.21 1:50.33 2:14.83 2:07.66 2:05.04
13 Тольятти 31 марта Егор Корчагин 2:14.57 2:25.40 2:24.04 2:48.18 2:14.57 2:33.18 2:18.98
14 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 2:18.40 2:29.27 2:32.11 2:35.61 2:37.11 2:18.40 2:20.10
15 Верхняя хава 30 марта Дмитрий Кобелев 2:28.20 2:35.75 2:33.79 3:06.37 2:36.45 2:37.02 2:28.20
16 Тольятти 31 марта Андрей Приходько 2:28.68 2:51.39 2:55.93 2:28.68 3:16.25 2:48.54 2:49.69
17 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 3:08.69 3:25.60 3:10.50 3:08.69 DNF 3:20.77 3:45.54
18 Астрахань 29 марта Ильдар Алиев 3:17.32 3:40.03 4:02.39 4:49.40 3:40.30 3:17.32 3:17.39
19 Астрахань 29 марта Геннадий Самойлов 3:25.44 4:03.12 4:35.53 3:25.44 4:26.22 4:17.19 3:25.95
20 Омск 31 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 3:37.73 4:39.51 4:39.37 5:39.93 3:37.73 4:15.73 5:03.42
21 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 4:12.89 5:38.81 5:25.78 6:28.78 5:11.11 4:12.89 6:19.55
22 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 4:23.69 5:34.99 5:41.46 4:23.69 6:19.23 6:02.07 5:01.44
23 Верхняя хава 30 марта Владлен Манченко 4:25.98 4:50.85 4:36.03 4:50.92 5:05.59 4:25.98 DNF
24 Омск 31 марта Левон Бадалян 5:21.52 DNF 5:54.01 5:28.09 5:21.52 DNF DNF
25 Бийск 31 марта Роман Власов 5:45.56 6:44.77 5:45.56 DNF 6:14.54 7:18.68 6:41.08