Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 8 - 14 апреля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ижевск 14 апреля Данила Рогожников 12.98 14.99 15.75 14.49 14.74 12.98 18.26
2 Ангарск 14 апреля Михаил Копылов 13.86 18.79 23.97 16.76 23.82 15.80 13.86
3 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 14.14 17.91 22.70 16.53 17.47 19.73 14.14
4 Ижевск 14 апреля Данил Антониу 16.06 19.85 27.26 20.91 21.09 17.54 16.06
5 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Миронченков 16.26 21.87 18.66 29.84 30.30 16.26 17.11
6 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Данила Шуваев 17.35 21.71 24.90 29.21 21.20 17.35 19.02
7 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 19.47 24.23 20.86 25.87 32.70 25.95 19.47
8 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 19.96 23.96 19.96 24.73 25.18 27.17 21.97
9 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Дмитрий Сауков 19.99 22.75 24.45 27.21 22.65 19.99 21.16
10 Ангарск 14 апреля Ренат Салимгареев 23.60 28.38 29.86 30.86 34.24 24.42 23.60
11 Ижевск 14 апреля Данила Градобоев 24.35 29.91 35.54 35.02 30.20 24.51 24.35
12 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 24.69 27.32 29.46 27.16 27.04 27.77 24.69
13 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 25.15 28.69 30.88 27.84 27.35 25.15 49.73
14 Ижевск 14 апреля Михаил Германов 27.38 31.59 32.71 31.90 27.38 30.17 33.79
15 Сочи 14 апреля Арсений Евдокимов 29.89 32.48 29.89 36.55 33.78 33.13 30.54
16 Сочи 14 апреля Егор Щербаков 32.02 48.26 44.54 45.91 1:02.68 54.32 32.02
17 Краснодар 14 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 34.05 36.00 34.05 34.58 35.74 37.69 42.04
18 Санкт-Петербург 14 апреля Славомил Волосков 34.17 37.05 35.42 36.99 38.73 46.29 34.17
19 Кострома 14 апреля Тимофей Савинов 35.22 39.07 43.12 37.95 35.22 43.74 36.15
20 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 36.11 51.02 36.11 1:00.80 39.34 58.38 55.33
21 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Владимир Сычев 37.76 51.50 37.76 57.71 53.60 43.18 DNF
22 Элиста 14 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 37.81 50.00 49.49 57.30 1:10.02 37.81 43.22
23 Краснодар 14 апреля Ксения Вепша 37.90 43.69 41.85 45.95 51.72 43.28 37.90
24 Омск 14 апреля Мария Панченко 38.70 42.19 38.77 49.02 38.70 49.06 38.77
25 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 39.14 41.41 39.14 44.58 40.27 45.48 39.37
26 Сыктывкар 14 апреля Михаил Рочев 39.31 DNF 39.31 47.08 DNF DNF 59.72
27 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 39.52 46.49 1:00.24 40.32 46.52 39.52 52.63
28 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 40.36 1:01.43 1:28.03 40.36 DNF 45.07 51.19
29 Пермь 14 апреля Дарья Владимирова 42.03 50.75 51.45 42.03 55.43 45.36 1:00.95
30 Арзамас 14 апреля Иларион Камардин 43.71 50.35 48.75 49.96 52.35 43.71 1:03.38
31 Ангарск 14 апреля Смирнов Виктор 47.18 1:11.23 DNF 47.18 1:38.89 49.59 1:05.22
32 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 49.60 54.35 1:03.35 49.60 55.25 52.93 54.88
33 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 49.67 54.10 51.27 49.67 58.37 52.66 1:11.99
34 Ангарск 14 апреля Артём Алхутов 51.42 1:07.23 1:15.15 51.42 1:06.90 59.65 DNF
35 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 51.82 54.90 1:03.02 51.82 53.59 57.88 53.23
36 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Дмитрий Кобелев 56.73 1:13.65 1:13.87 1:17.95 1:09.12 DNF 56.73
37 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 57.73 1:24.63 1:29.58 1:29.05 1:15.25 DNF 57.73
38 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 59.50 1:05.69 1:00.41 1:18.74 1:12.60 1:04.05 59.50
39 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Руденко 1:03.53 1:40.01 1:33.36 DNF 1:07.73 2:18.94 1:03.53
40 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Овчинников 1:15.08 1:22.85 1:26.45 1:15.08 1:23.95 1:27.79 1:18.14
41 Арзамас 14 апреля Константин Ильичев 1:23.87 1:39.13 DNF 1:24.28 1:32.47 1:23.87 2:00.63
42 Верхняя хава 13 апреля Владлен Манченко 1:26.05 1:33.42 1:26.05 DNF 1:34.79 1:27.76 1:37.71
43 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Наумов 1:33.45 2:17.07 DNF 2:20.92 2:22.37 2:07.93 1:33.45
44 Краснодар 14 апреля Кирилл Кокунько 1:38.13 2:16.47 4:02.62 2:26.76 2:16.96 2:05.69 1:38.13
45 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Евгений Гулов 1:41.70 2:17.83 2:24.46 2:22.01 2:07.02 3:38.03 1:41.70
46 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Иван Брекин 1:44.82 2:02.72 2:21.29 2:06.77 2:07.08 1:54.32 1:44.82
47 Арзамас 14 апреля Кирилл Прощин 1:47.27 2:31.14 2:29.97 2:26.52 2:36.92 1:47.27 2:47.63
48 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Литвинов 1:59.31 2:28.49 4:28.89 2:32.59 2:25.68 2:27.21 1:59.31
49 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 2:09.37 3:03.94 2:09.37 3:11.58 3:56.68 3:50.68 2:09.57
50 Кострома 14 апреля Сергей Рыбченко 2:14.77 DNF 2:14.77 DNF 2:25.25 2:14.82 DNF
51 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Виталий Золотарев 2:18.27 3:03.62 DNF 3:28.38 2:30.71 3:11.77 2:18.27