Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 29 апреля - 5 мая • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
2 Москва 5 мая Владислав Кожин 2.08 2.79 3.86 2.42 2.08 3.37 2.57
3 Пермь 3 мая Екатерина Канева 3.02 4.44 3.02 5.27 5.08 4.59 3.66
4 Белгород 4 мая Давид Арзамасцев 3.57 4.50 3.57 3.92 6.22 5.39 4.20
5 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 4.37 5.20 6.03 5.18 5.33 4.37 5.10
6 Москва 5 мая Александр Башуткин 4.37 6.02 7.12 4.37 4.67 DNF 6.27
7 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 4.52 5.02 5.33 4.52 4.89 4.96 5.20
8 Москва 5 мая Максим Ильин 4.68 6.24 5.02 6.62 4.68 7.09 7.97
9 Москва 5 мая Иван Полканов 4.89 5.70 9.44 5.77 4.89 6.08 5.25
10 Липецк 3 мая Михаил Гаврилов 5.29 5.84 5.29 7.27 5.38 6.84 5.31
11 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 5.69 15.29 6.45 26.57 17.68 21.74 5.69
12 Сочи 4 мая Сергей Анищенко 5.69 16.31 5.69 18.97 19.08 13.94 16.02
13 Москва 5 мая Леонид Щербаков 5.75 6.67 6.82 5.75 5.94 7.25 9.97
14 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 5.88 6.61 6.83 6.64 7.55 6.37 5.88
15 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 6.20 9.36 9.01 11.21 6.20 7.86 11.63
16 Ангарск 1 мая Михаил Копылов 6.34 7.25 7.51 9.43 6.48 7.76 6.34
17 Пермь 3 мая Ярослав Ваганов 6.38 7.99 7.56 7.96 10.30 8.45 6.38
18 Москва 5 мая Данила Рябинин 6.81 7.35 6.81 7.65 6.91 10.62 7.49
19 Москва 5 мая Антон Божнев 7.06 10.58 9.36 7.06 10.33 14.03 12.05
20 Архангельск 4 мая Арсений Тюханов 7.09 13.29 15.89 16.01 7.09 21.25 7.97
21 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 7.20 9.84 10.12 9.34 DNF 10.07 7.20
22 Москва 5 мая Владислав Сергунов 7.57 8.92 10.38 9.51 8.41 7.57 8.84
23 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 7.63 11.32 12.89 7.63 22.21 7.74 13.33
24 Обоянь 4 мая Семен Аверин 8.08 15.04 8.08 15.09 13.14 20.81 16.88
25 Архангельск 4 мая Лев Шпанов 8.22 12.19 8.27 8.22 13.18 15.12 17.37
26 Верхняя хава 4 мая Дмитрий Кобелев 8.78 12.04 DNF 10.22 8.78 16.16 9.73
27 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 9.13 14.20 9.13 18.38 12.02 13.21 17.37
28 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 9.14 11.12 9.14 11.79 13.33 10.78 10.79
29 Пермь 3 мая Дарья Владимирова 9.19 11.33 12.90 10.55 9.19 16.66 10.53
30 Сочи 4 мая Егор Щербаков 9.30 21.19 25.30 19.39 33.95 9.30 18.88
31 Сочи 4 мая Арсений Евдокимов 9.65 16.26 16.48 21.98 9.65 10.31 22.56
32 Белгород 4 мая Данил Наумов 9.82 12.14 9.82 DNF 11.03 12.66 12.72
33 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 9.83 18.94 13.71 9.83 21.35 25.05 21.75
34 Пермь 1 мая Александр Долдин 10.01 11.58 14.14 10.83 13.68 10.24 10.01
35 Ангарск 5 мая Максим Волков 10.30 12.77 10.91 19.51 10.30 14.00 13.40
36 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 10.55 15.32 19.65 11.93 14.39 10.55 DNF
37 Тамбов 4 мая Никита Жарких 10.86 14.00 14.49 12.76 15.43 14.74 10.86
38 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Рочев 10.99 13.03 13.49 10.99 12.19 13.40 51.08
39 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 11.48 14.49 14.93 13.67 14.86 17.17 11.48
40 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 11.91 16.81 16.74 14.72 19.12 18.98 11.91
41 Сочи 4 мая Никита Коносов 12.93 33.17 58.75 26.85 22.25 50.42 12.93
42 Элиста 5 мая Руслан Шерет 13.22 32.57 32.86 39.66 13.22 25.18 54.69
43 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 13.42 20.39 27.85 17.02 21.10 23.04 13.42
44 Ангарск 1 мая Ренат Салимгареев 13.63 16.95 21.99 13.72 20.18 13.63 16.96
45 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 13.86 15.34 16.29 13.99 13.86 21.16 15.74
46 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 14.36 18.80 14.36 16.39 24.43 29.61 15.58
47 Краснодар 5 мая Владимир Гришко 14.64 15.46 DNF 16.19 14.64 14.71 15.49
48 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 15.75 19.76 18.43 15.75 25.52 18.32 22.52
49 Тамбов 4 мая Ирина Ярыгина 16.76 25.53 31.91 35.23 27.30 17.39 16.76
50 Архангельск 4 мая Матвей Закатаев 19.84 30.72 31.24 31.98 28.94 DNF 19.84
51 Пермь 2 мая Малик Хабибуллин 19.97 25.43 28.56 23.88 19.97 23.85 33.46
52 Северодвинск 2 мая Данил Лемешев 21.48 25.90 21.48 26.60 23.53 29.50 27.57
53 Тамбов 4 мая Данил Фомин 23.22 32.92 23.22 34.37 34.37 30.01 39.37
54 Пермь 2 мая Денис Висков 23.75 29.48 DNF 25.23 23.75 37.17 26.03
55 Сургут 1 мая Артем Минахметов 24.86 32.52 24.86 25.62 50.72 34.68 37.25
56 Тамбов 4 мая Варвара Варфоломеева 25.39 32.80 25.39 30.36 33.42 34.62 45.12
57 Сургут 1 мая Егор Пронин 25.76 44.13 51.64 50.70 52.11 25.76 30.05
58 Сургут 1 мая Ярослава Антоненко 32.61 37.20 37.85 40.58 33.16 54.01 32.61
59 Сургут 1 мая Роман Костиков 36.12 48.28 52.09 44.52 36.12 48.22 1:22.76
60 Сургут 1 мая Дмитрий Граф 39.25 45.20 39.25 1:19.46 40.71 42.95 51.93