Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 20 - 26 мая • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ангарск 26 мая Михаил Копылов 7.80 8.45 9.10 9.81 8.30 7.80 7.95
2 Сыктывкар 26 мая Дмитрий Сауков 8.81 13.97 19.46 8.81 13.93 14.01 13.98
3 Тюмень 26 мая Косарев Артем 9.04 11.31 11.49 11.67 9.04 10.77 13.07
4 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Эседуллах Рагимов 9.68 13.93 15.41 9.68 12.33 14.04 DNF
5 Барнаул 26 мая Михаил Сартаков 9.70 10.89 10.89 11.05 10.73 13.50 9.70
6 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Григорий Купцов 9.80 15.79 13.66 18.00 19.58 9.80 15.72
7 Самара 26 мая Тимофей Баннов 10.09 11.95 11.20 12.88 10.09 12.21 12.45
8 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 10.23 10.95 10.97 11.49 10.81 11.08 10.23
9 Кемерово 25 мая Максим Бреднев 10.26 12.64 12.30 12.59 10.26 13.61 13.03
10 Новосибирск 26 мая Тимофей Аксёнов 10.27 11.22 15.08 11.66 10.58 11.42 10.27
11 Ярославль 26 мая Иван Кузьмин 10.36 12.29 11.67 10.36 12.95 13.41 12.25
12 Липецк 26 мая Михаил Гаврилов 10.42 10.93 12.14 10.64 10.99 11.17 10.42
13 Ангарск 26 мая Екатерина Лебедева 10.61 12.50 12.55 13.02 10.61 13.44 11.93
14 Тюмень 26 мая Ерошкин Павел 10.80 11.47 12.93 11.01 10.80 11.86 11.53
15 Астрахань 26 мая Паша Зуев 11.26 15.95 16.18 16.00 15.73 11.26 16.13
16 Ярославль 26 мая Мария Лебедева 11.28 12.50 12.23 11.28 13.85 12.06 13.21
17 Омск 26 мая Андрей Мозговой 11.28 13.36 11.96 14.71 15.12 13.40 11.28
18 Ангарск 26 мая Ренат Салимгареев 11.29 16.25 14.81 15.50 18.89 18.43 11.29
19 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Вадим Шушпанов 11.48 12.96 13.32 13.17 11.48 13.14 12.57
20 Новосибирск 26 мая Никита Попков 11.65 14.80 16.56 11.65 14.23 16.17 14.00
21 Омск 26 мая Мария Панченко 11.98 13.29 12.37 15.26 16.07 11.98 12.24
22 Луга 25 мая Вячеслав Сизов 12.24 13.98 14.89 12.24 13.86 13.20 17.44
23 Сыктывкар 26 мая Марк Долмацын 12.44 15.18 17.33 16.28 15.73 13.54 12.44
24 Сыктывкар 26 мая Екатерина Канева 12.45 13.23 15.01 12.45 13.28 13.20 13.22
25 Краснодар 26 мая Денис Вакуленко 12.56 13.78 13.15 13.05 15.14 12.56 15.72
26 Сочи 23 мая Арсений Евдокимов 12.74 18.30 18.79 DNF 12.74 20.39 15.71
27 Барнаул 26 мая Никита Раззамазов 12.89 15.30 14.78 16.71 14.41 DNF 12.89
28 Барнаул 26 мая Артем Куминов 12.90 23.35 21.71 24.34 34.58 12.90 24.01
29 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Славомил Волосков 13.11 15.82 15.89 17.48 13.11 18.96 14.10
30 Сочи 23 мая Егор Щербаков 13.19 14.79 13.19 15.13 15.39 13.84 15.83
31 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Демьян Тютин 13.30 16.34 13.30 17.80 15.30 15.93 DNS
32 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 13.31 17.24 DNF 17.26 16.85 13.31 17.62
33 Тверь 25 мая Андрей Панов 13.33 15.25 13.33 18.11 14.31
34 Тюмень 26 мая Шишков Александр 13.43 14.11 14.57 13.99 13.77 16.32 13.43
35 Самара 26 мая Ярик Кулаев 13.52 15.83 15.93 13.83 20.98 13.52 17.72
36 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Иван Осовик 13.53 14.84 15.48 14.34 14.69 16.41 13.53
37 Краснодар 26 мая Иван Бывшенко 13.69 15.31 15.77 13.69 14.59 15.56 DNF
38 Тюмень 26 мая Непушкин Сергей 13.79 15.44 17.85 17.98 14.41 14.05 13.79
39 Ярославль 26 мая Михаил Голованов 13.92 15.44 14.61 15.29 16.41 17.51 13.92
40 Ярославль 26 мая Юрий Рякин 14.01 14.71 14.77 14.84 16.38 14.53 14.01
41 Пермь 26 мая Дарья Владимирова 14.24 18.09 17.81 18.50 17.95 14.24 29.40
42 Тюмень 26 мая Харитонов Сергей 14.25 15.49 19.59 15.16 15.72 15.60 14.25
43 Обоянь 26 мая Виктор Дорохов 14.34 15.72 16.42 15.57 15.73 15.87 14.34
44 Липецк 26 мая Семен Даньшин 14.51 16.78 18.68 14.51 17.67 14.65 18.03
45 Астрахань 26 мая Геннадий Самойлов 14.66 22.98 28.31 24.04 22.77 22.12 14.66
46 Астрахань 26 мая Артемий Муратов 14.83 18.66 16.81 DNF 17.95 14.83 21.21
47 Краснодар 26 мая Александр Толстов 14.86 16.96 18.78 16.97 15.86 14.86 18.04
48 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Виктор Распономарев 14.88 16.93 21.93 15.51 14.88 17.84 17.45
49 Краснодар 26 мая Радмир Кулдавлетов 14.89 15.53 14.89 15.43 16.10 15.06 16.71
50 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Матвей Кузнецов 15.09 18.60 18.42 15.09 22.18 20.70 16.69
51 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Салов 15.31 21.60 20.45 23.70 15.31 20.64 26.23
52 Омск 26 мая Алексей Ортман 15.50 19.90 21.01 21.05 24.03 17.63 15.50
53 Тюмень 26 мая Дудко Тимофей 15.61 18.13 22.78 15.61 18.29 18.35 17.74
54 Архангельск 26 мая Полина Коноплева 15.82 19.45 21.01 18.74 18.61 15.82 24.26
55 Пермь 26 мая Александр Еловиков 15.82 19.51 22.05 15.90 21.05 21.58 15.82
56 Тверь 25 мая Никита Гальченко 15.89 18.37 15.89 20.25 18.97
57 Омск 26 мая Алдияр Тунгушбаев 15.95 18.53 19.27 15.95 18.98 DNF 17.33
58 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Низами Гафаров 16.43 19.26 19.84 16.43 18.13 19.82 21.25
59 Самара 26 мая Таисия Купцова 16.43 19.32 22.06 17.50 23.78 16.43 18.40
60 Сыктывкар 26 мая Михаил Рочев 16.56 20.78 18.23 25.49 24.73 16.56 19.39
61 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Екатерина Колесникова 16.82 17.60 16.82 17.58 22.76 18.37 16.84
62 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Александр Корбан 16.87 18.09 18.08 23.56 16.87 18.30 17.90
63 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 16.92 18.26 18.39 18.87 21.01 17.53 16.92
64 Курск 25 мая Михаил Денисов 16.94 18.49 17.47 17.43 21.01 16.94 20.58
65 Пермь 26 мая Владислав Курандин 17.10 20.22 19.59 22.63 24.47 17.10 18.44
66 Сочи 25 мая Никита Коносов 17.23 19.78 17.35 17.23 22.33 21.16 20.84
67 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Арсений Паротиков 17.24 22.90 23.70 23.22 17.24 26.66 21.78
68 Кемерово 25 мая Никита Должкевич 17.38 19.13 19.55 19.12 18.73 17.38 21.22
69 Краснодар 26 мая Дмитрий Тупис 17.60 21.42 17.60 21.50 22.01 20.75 22.53
70 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Егор Агафонкин 17.69 20.25 22.04 20.06 18.64 22.89 17.69
71 Краснодар 26 мая Владимир Гришко 17.80 18.96 19.25 19.83 20.28 17.80 17.80
72 Ангарск 26 мая Артём Алхутов 17.83 21.50 20.33 22.72 17.83 30.50 21.46
73 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 17.97 20.70 23.19 21.01 18.46 17.97 22.62
74 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Андрей Колотилин 18.33 28.28 28.94 30.49 18.33 29.69 26.22
75 Тюмень 26 мая Молдатаев Нурсултан 18.82 20.98 20.85 20.43 21.66 18.82 21.80
76 Обоянь 26 мая Андрей Пашков 18.87 22.76 27.57 20.06 24.56 18.87 23.66
77 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Захар Разин 18.89 25.36 23.25 28.22 56.57 24.61 18.89
78 Кемерово 25 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 18.97 21.34 19.48 23.38 22.43 22.12 18.97
79 Сыктывкар 26 мая Семён Паршуков 19.48 DNF 19.48 DNS DNS DNS DNS
80 Астрахань 26 мая Кази Пиров 19.59 22.50 21.43 19.59 25.98 24.13 21.93
81 Сочи 23 мая Сергей Анищенко 19.87 23.92 23.67 19.87 25.50 27.22 22.59
82 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 20.43 20.83 20.58 20.78 23.25 21.13 20.43
83 Тюмень 26 мая Поминов Богдан 20.46 46.23 52.42 20.46 41.97 1:05.68 44.29
84 Луга 25 мая Тимофей Чечелов 20.56 26.71 32.56 30.01 27.06 23.07 20.56
85 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Дмитрий Галимов 20.75 DNF 20.75 DNF DNF DNF DNF
86 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 20.76 26.58 30.77 21.42 33.04 27.54 20.76
87 Архангельск 26 мая Шпанов Лев 20.98 24.56 DNF 22.93 29.05 21.70 20.98
88 Барнаул 26 мая Никита Бурмистров 21.41 22.75 23.21 28.63 22.36 22.69 21.41
89 Тюмень 26 мая Пугин Иван 21.98 26.49 21.98 27.50 32.98 26.36 25.60
90 Элиста 26 мая Антон Ленков 22.03 35.10 43.20 22.03 34.34 32.22 38.75
91 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Алексей Малеванный 22.36 28.63 25.29 DNF 30.79 22.36 29.80
92 Тверь 25 мая Алексей Зуев 22.74 24.16 22.91 22.74 26.83
93 Тверь 25 мая Артемий Симонов 22.92 DNF 22.92 25.14 DNF
94 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Данил Хачкарьян 22.98 DNF 22.98 DNF DNF DNF DNF
95 Элиста 26 мая Виктор Поддубный 23.06 25.98 29.32 23.06 23.56 25.06 31.60
96 Верещагино 26 мая Никита Селезнёв 23.08 30.43 33.04 29.83 31.86 29.59 23.08
97 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 23.12 29.01 31.44 32.22 30.49 25.10 23.12
98 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Ярослав Бугаев 23.27 32.69 26.65 23.27 40.98 30.45 41.80
99 Луга 25 мая Кирилл Афонин 23.47 25.89 31.56 23.47 23.75 28.62 25.30
100 Луга 25 мая Василий Андронов 23.51 26.60 25.15 30.41 27.37 27.27 23.51
101 Ангарск 26 мая Артём Лесик 23.52 26.98 23.52 34.62 31.17 23.67 26.09
102 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 23.55 30.03 38.05 29.47 23.55 26.76 33.87
103 Тюмень 26 мая Брусков Лев 23.99 24.99 23.99 24.85 25.60 25.57 24.56
104 Тюмень 26 мая Попкова Дарья 24.02 29.56 26.90 41.18 32.05 29.72 24.02
105 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Дмитрий Любецкий 24.03 27.65 29.58 1:34.54 29.31 24.07 24.03
106 Архангельск 26 мая Анисимов Андрей 24.49 35.03 35.46 24.49 38.69 37.22 32.40
107 Тюмень 26 мая Шаяхметов Денис 24.68 36.47 33.62 24.68 25.54 50.26 DNF
108 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Максим Умаров 26.55 32.97 36.25 26.55 27.20 37.44 35.47
109 Тюмень 26 мая Долгушин Иван 26.68 36.31 26.68 33.20 42.31 38.20 37.54
110 Курск 25 мая Владислав Малащук 27.05 29.96 29.83 29.31 27.05 30.73 30.88
111 Самара 26 мая Екатерина Шкредова 27.15 33.54 31.80 36.57 27.15 32.26 37.66
112 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Владислав Колесников 27.44 32.83 1:14.72 34.73 30.25 33.52 27.44
113 Тюмень 26 мая Каримов Марат 27.66 31.27 35.39 27.66 30.98 30.17 32.66
114 Луга 25 мая Антон Протасов 28.07 37.34 40.00 36.57 35.46 43.65 28.07
115 Тверь 25 мая Денис Руденко 28.59 32.60 28.59 30.75 38.47
116 Архангельск 26 мая Дарья Кичева 29.06 35.25 32.60 39.46 38.61 34.53 29.06
117 Луга 25 мая Антон Ананьев 29.07 32.93 36.50 32.30 29.07 31.47 35.03
118 Элиста 26 мая Руслан Шерет 29.24 34.57 29.24 33.64 37.37 32.70 39.57
119 Верещагино 26 мая Маталасов Кирилл 29.41 31.32 32.05 29.41 33.38 31.21 30.71
120 Тюмень 26 мая Алексанов Иван 29.89 34.94 29.89 36.02 31.47 37.33 38.71
121 Тюмень 26 мая Кривошеин Валентин 30.19 32.45 35.45 31.68 30.19 33.40 32.26
122 Кемерово 25 мая Диана Грень 30.78 33.77 35.36 30.78 31.38 36.52 34.57
123 Тюмень 26 мая Делфенуров Богдан 30.82 39.30 30.82 48.67 42.50 37.82 37.57
124 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Иван Брекин 31.98 36.74 43.25 31.98 35.82 32.00 42.41
125 Тюмень 26 мая Землянов Александр 32.36 38.26 32.36 41.96 39.86 38.42 36.50
126 Липецк 26 мая Анастасия Карпова 32.67 36.72 36.44 36.15 37.56 39.51 32.67
127 Архангельск 26 мая Каплунов Михаил 32.71 1:03.20 1:23.31 1:06.12 1:13.29 50.20 32.71
128 Тюмень 26 мая Шептун Артем 33.63 44.14 46.96 33.63 43.95 41.52 51.50
129 Краснодар 26 мая Олег Матвиенко 33.93 36.95 33.93 37.30 34.06 42.03 39.49
130 Обоянь 26 мая Владимир Аверин 35.25 45.14 47.76 46.04 41.70 35.25 47.69
131 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Михаил Ермолаев 36.67 DNF 36.67 DNF DNF DNF DNF
132 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Артур Якас 36.68 49.27 46.99 36.68 55.70 45.11 56.08
133 Краснодар 26 мая Дмитрий Заверюха 36.94 45.16 47.08 36.94 53.11 43.15 45.24
134 Барнаул 26 мая Никита Шаталов 37.37 39.89 41.67 1:02.91 39.67 38.33 37.37
135 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Александр Руденко 38.75 DNF 38.75 DNF DNF DNF DNF
136 Краснокамск 26 мая Максим 39.05 44.68 51.18 43.59 39.89 50.55 39.05
137 Луга 25 мая Павел Камаев 39.54 46.30 57.19 43.80 54.73 40.38 39.54
138 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Полина Шишкина 40.44 DNF 40.44 DNF DNF DNF DNF
139 Архангельск 26 мая Фудула Демьян 40.88 58.92 1:05.22 40.88 58.62 52.93 1:24.55
140 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Виталий Золотарев 40.88 DNF 40.88 DNF DNF DNF DNF
141 Тверь 25 мая Добрыня Гриневич 40.97 49.64 57.43 50.53 40.97
142 Омск 26 мая Никита Лупарев 41.48 1:00.92 1:00.45 41.48 1:01.11 1:03.17 1:01.21
143 Тюмень 26 мая Арабский Максим 44.19 49.13 44.19 46.22 1:03.82 51.74 49.42
144 Верещагино 26 мая Вяткин Семён 45.61 54.81 58.99 1:02.38 45.61 52.43 53.01
145 Тюмень 26 мая Родионов Артур 49.18 58.94 58.81 1:00.60 1:04.22 57.42 49.18
146 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Иван Головачев 49.51 59.77 49.51 1:05.75 54.61 1:09.03 58.96
147 Ярославль 26 мая Арсений Яковлев 50.65 1:08.67 50.65 1:07.80 1:27.56 1:13.40 1:04.82
148 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Михаил Гильц 51.83 DNF 51.83 DNF DNF DNF DNF
149 Краснодар 26 мая Милана Мамедризаева 52.40 58.10 1:00.60 55.53 52.40 58.16 1:04.46
150 Кемерово 25 мая Михаил Топорков 54.08 1:15.39 54.08 1:30.05 1:28.05 1:16.06 1:02.05
151 Верещагино 26 мая Ознобихин Вова 1:00.24 1:11.50 1:04.06 DNF 1:15.41 1:00.24 1:15.03
152 Тюмень 26 мая Вахитов Артем 1:00.71 1:26.79 1:32.89 1:00.71 1:23.51 1:50.13 1:23.96
153 Луга 25 мая Даниил Гущин 1:05.14 1:10.52 1:06.99 1:29.50 1:05.14 1:11.84 1:12.74
154 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Алексей Пелипец 1:07.80 DNF 1:07.80 DNF DNF DNF DNF
155 Тюмень 26 мая Родионова Александра 1:07.86 1:24.53 1:14.39 1:37.60 1:21.59 1:45.51 1:07.86
156 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Соломон Мекбек 1:08.00 DNF 1:08.00 DNF DNF DNF DNF
157 Краснодар 26 мая Ульяна Гадун 1:11.00 1:17.78 1:11.00 1:15.63 1:24.45 1:13.27 1:35.89
158 Тюмень 26 мая Бронников Владислав 1:15.41 1:44.92 2:50.79 1:32.66 1:41.17 2:00.94 1:15.41
159 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Кристина Волчанская 1:21.17 DNF 1:21.17 DNF DNF DNF DNF
160 Курск 25 мая Мирослава Малащук 1:25.24 2:11.03 2:15.71 2:36.20 1:25.24 2:32.63 1:44.76
161 Краснодар 26 мая А Гадун 1:27.10 1:31.29 1:43.21 1:35.11 1:27.10 1:27.20 1:31.56
162 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Денис Епифанов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF