Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 24 - 30 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
2 Новосибирск 30 июня Никита Попков 3.48 4.09 4.51 4.07 4.45 3.48 3.76
3 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 3.67 11.80 12.29 11.70 3.67 11.42 13.32
4 Свирск 30 июня Дмитрий Класен 4.13 4.85 4.71 4.13 6.73 5.56 4.27
5 Новокузнецк 29 июня Михаил Крикунов 4.19 4.97 5.42 7.63 5.05 4.19 4.45
6 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Славомил Волосков 4.22 7.81 6.89 4.22 7.40 9.45 9.15
7 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 4.33 5.05 6.55 4.33 4.45 5.18 5.52
8 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 4.52 8.17 8.18 14.57 9.65 4.52 6.69
9 Новосибирск 27 июня Михаил Копылов 4.79 5.96 6.12 4.79 8.40 6.21 5.54
10 Волгоград 30 июня Михаил Пономарев 5.21 6.01 6.03 5.21 6.69 5.83 6.16
11 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 5.39 7.24 6.62 5.39 8.32 11.73 6.77
12 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 5.70 8.66 10.38 6.73 8.87 DNF 5.70
13 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 5.71 8.81 7.51 14.03 10.85 8.07 5.71
14 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 5.80 10.30 9.99 11.71 9.20 15.06 5.80
15 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 5.86 7.14 7.53 5.86 6.84 10.18 7.04
16 Волгоград 30 июня Олег Ливен 5.92 7.12 7.17 5.92 7.27 7.02 7.17
17 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 6.10 7.99 8.90 9.70 7.06 6.10 8.00
18 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 6.16 19.07 19.03 26.73 11.63 26.54 6.16
19 Краснодар 30 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 6.63 8.71 6.63 8.80 10.24 7.09 11.54
20 Верхняя хава 29 июня Владимир Сычев 7.15 12.37 13.80 21.03 12.10 7.15 11.22
21 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 7.16 13.38 17.74 13.66 15.02 7.16 11.45
22 Верхняя хава 29 июня Дмитрий Кобелев 7.42 15.44 20.45 15.78 DNF 7.42 10.10
23 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 7.43 11.09 9.56 11.37 12.33 7.43 12.86
24 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 7.46 10.02 16.77 7.46 9.18 8.07 12.82
25 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 7.66 11.82 7.66 10.48 12.51 20.52 12.48
26 Элиста 26 июня Максим Эрдниараев 7.80 12.99 7.80 12.36 24.40 11.37 15.25
27 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 8.50 10.63 8.50 12.22 10.80 10.68 10.42
28 Новосибирск 27 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 8.59 11.97 11.14 8.59 13.09 13.06 11.70
29 Электросталь 30 июня Вячеслав Солдатов 9.47 14.16 14.22 14.24 9.47 14.01 16.99
30 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 11.21 19.22 16.42 19.02 22.21 34.74 11.21
31 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 12.18 15.53 18.05 16.33 15.44 12.18 14.82
32 Обоянь 29 июня Александр Шеверев 12.20 18.53 20.03 20.72 12.20 17.02 18.53
33 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Денис Карпов 12.36 17.49 20.15 12.36 15.48 18.28 18.71
34 Обоянь 29 июня Семен Аверин 13.47 15.51 17.94 14.92 13.47 14.92 16.68
35 Элиста 26 июня Темир Манцаев 14.70 30.53 14.70 17.12 31.16 43.31 55.56
36 Краснодар 30 июня Лев Курганский 17.61 23.47 22.50 36.24 17.61 22.12 25.79
37 Сочи 30 июня Коносов Никита 18.83 22.27 DNF 23.92 21.05 18.83 21.85
38 Тюмень 30 июня Шептун Артем 19.07 21.02 19.07 19.17 19.51 28.17 24.39
39 Волгоград 30 июня Матвей Кравченко 21.78 25.21 29.96 22.89 53.94 21.78 22.78
40 Краснодар 30 июня Максим Спильный 24.29 28.73 24.98 24.29 34.69 28.95 32.26
41 Электросталь 30 июня Тимофей Сайдашов 25.39 27.79 34.58 30.49 26.70 25.39 26.17
42 Бийск 30 июня Евгений Логинов 38.30 42.23 38.37 40.87 47.44 38.30 1:28.83
43 Калининград 30 июня Павел Лапин 1:10.81 1:28.74 1:10.81 1:44.70 1:19.15 1:44.05 1:23.03