Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 1 - 7 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.04 5.48 6.41 11.15 5.30 4.74 2.04
2 Белгород 6 июля Давид Арзамасцев 2.22 2.62 2.70 2.22 2.54 3.69 2.62
3 Москва 6 июля Александр Башуткин 2.78 3.93 2.78 3.51 2.89 6.15 5.40
4 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 2.90 4.40 2.90 5.19 5.23 4.88 3.14
5 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 3.06 4.20 4.63 3.74 4.22 3.06 5.53
6 Воронеж 3 июля Артем Лукин 3.07 6.87 10.51 7.53 6.09 6.99 3.07
7 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 3.31 7.20 9.51 5.56 7.04 3.31 8.99
8 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 3.51 5.44 5.07 3.51 8.10 5.52 5.72
9 Омск 7 июля Мария Панченко 3.61 6.26 5.03 6.77 6.98 7.25 3.61
10 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 3.62 6.40 6.17 6.93 6.09 7.23 3.62
11 Хабаровск 5 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.64 6.83 3.64 8.07 4.66 9.67 7.77
12 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 3.68 5.09 5.18 5.28 4.82 3.68 6.07
13 Белгород 6 июля Владимир Михайлюк 3.93 4.06 4.28 3.97 3.93 5.98 3.93
14 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 3.93 5.20 6.61 6.06 3.93 5.36 4.19
15 Белгород 6 июля Полина Акулова 4.04 4.86 5.39 5.45 4.04 4.74 4.46
16 Москва 6 июля Иван Полканов 4.05 6.35 5.44 9.47 4.05 9.59 4.15
17 Курск 6 июля Кирилл Проскурин 4.80 7.33 8.99 6.18 4.80 DNF 6.83
18 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 4.86 8.31 8.34 9.71 6.87 10.06 4.86
19 Белгород 6 июля Данил Суслов 4.95 5.51 5.95 5.65 5.61 4.95 5.26
20 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 5.02 8.56 8.40 5.02 9.17 10.39 8.12
21 Новосибирск 4 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 5.11 6.11 5.32 7.89 6.55 5.11 6.47
22 Москва 6 июля Антон Божнев 5.13 5.97 5.13 5.71 6.14 6.06 8.09
23 Хабаровск 4 июля Илья Соколов 5.23 6.93 8.18 5.52 5.23 9.38 7.08
24 Элиста 7 июля Антон Ленков 5.40 6.42 6.65 6.48 6.13 6.83 5.40
25 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 5.42 5.69 DNF 5.46 5.76 5.85 5.42
26 Омск 7 июля Андрей Мозговой 5.43 6.13 7.33 6.70 5.70 5.43 6.00
27 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 5.47 7.08 6.77 5.77 5.47 1:05.89 8.69
28 Барнаул 7 июля Никита Бурмистров 5.52 6.56 7.06 5.52 5.67 DNF 6.96
29 Бийск 7 июля Роман Власов 5.65 7.41 6.44 5.65 9.10 6.68 12.68
30 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 5.87 8.36 11.72 5.87 9.00 9.36 6.72
31 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 5.96 9.59 5.96 10.36 11.36 10.79 7.62
32 Свирск 7 июля Дмитрий Класен 6.32 6.72 DNF 6.32 6.94 6.85 6.37
33 Барнаул 7 июля Михаил Сартаков 6.45 10.46 10.78 19.14 6.45 11.39 9.20
34 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 6.47 9.01 DNF 10.80 7.22 9.02 6.47
35 Омск 7 июля Алексей Ортман 6.58 8.89 7.79 10.63 9.60 9.28 6.58
36 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 6.71 12.02 12.69 14.28 11.26 12.10 6.71
37 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 6.98 7.64 9.79 7.94 7.92 7.05 6.98
38 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 7.21 12.96 10.12 13.66 15.53 7.21 15.11
39 Тамбов 5 июля Варвара Красная 7.38 11.39 9.16 7.38 13.38 16.04 11.62
40 Верхняя хава 6 июля Тихон Волков 7.70 9.71 14.41 8.38 9.88 10.88 7.70
41 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 7.74 9.82 7.74 10.03 8.36 12.44 11.07
42 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 7.95 9.36 10.34 17.85 7.95 8.45 9.30
43 Подольск 7 июля Руслан Николаев 8.14 13.35 8.14 14.73 DNF 10.77 14.56
44 Тамбов 5 июля Никита Жарких 8.17 10.53 10.84 9.69 11.07 15.24 8.17
45 Волгоград 7 июля Михаил Пономарев 8.34 9.15 9.50 8.34 9.62 8.34 16.86
46 Подольск 7 июля Макс Комар 8.36 12.45 13.54 DNF 8.36 9.20 14.62
47 Омск 7 июля Арсений Лёвкин 8.37 16.41 19.72 8.37 13.03 17.44 18.77
48 Пенза 7 июля Анна Калачёва 8.92 11.54 13.24 17.56 10.13 8.92 11.25
49 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 9.05 10.68 9.18 10.74 9.05 12.12 13.64
50 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Иванов 9.18 10.54 10.64 10.82 9.18 10.16 14.07
51 Ставрополь 5 июля Тимофей Рышковой 9.25 13.66 9.25 18.62 11.59 15.39 13.99
52 Верхняя хава 6 июля Владимир Сычев 9.27 11.61 11.79 13.30 10.42 9.27 12.63
53 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 9.40 15.47 14.11 14.89 17.40 9.40 18.27
54 Калининград 7 июля Павел Соколов 9.41 14.36 12.88 16.25 13.95 19.43 9.41
55 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 9.46 18.63 9.46 DNF 19.61 17.16 19.12
56 Курск 6 июля Владимир Гончаров 9.72 10.06 10.57 9.81 9.81 12.51 9.72
57 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 9.78 10.48 10.72 9.78 10.45 11.72 10.27
58 Тамбов 5 июля Ирина Ярыгина 10.09 20.31 24.39 18.30 18.25 10.09 27.65
59 Тамбов 5 июля Алексей Ярыгин 10.10 12.15 10.10 12.08 14.11 10.26 16.61
60 Астрахань 7 июля Максим Знаменщиков 10.20 DNF DNF 10.20 11.49 DNF DNS
61 Краснодар 7 июля Сергей Вербицкий 10.37 13.12 11.33 DNF 10.37 12.47 15.56
62 Астрахань 7 июля Реналь Арюков 10.60 12.68 10.60 12.00 15.63 15.21 10.82
63 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 11.03 16.72 11.03 27.09 18.87 19.25 12.04
64 Пенза 7 июля Олеся Лекарева 11.06 14.14 14.80 13.91 15.87 11.06 13.72
65 Пенза 7 июля Иван Немов 11.68 17.44 23.92 13.53 11.68 16.54 22.26
66 Бийск 7 июля Евгений Логинов 11.70 14.20 12.26 15.26 31.49 11.70 15.07
67 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 12.14 15.19 12.86 18.39 12.14 25.22 14.32
68 Тамбов 5 июля Денис Татьянок 12.81 15.98 14.04 18.48 12.81 18.49 15.43
69 Бийск 7 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 12.92 22.60 17.41 37.90 28.75 21.63 12.92
70 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Крячик 14.22 27.35 14.22 24.54 DNF 20.30 37.21
71 Тамбов 5 июля Максим Жеребятьев 15.37 22.26 16.94 26.16 28.84 23.67 15.37
72 Хабаровск 4 июля Давид Маркосян 16.02 19.55 24.27 16.02 17.79 17.79 23.08
73 Подольск 7 июля Игорь Гордиенко 16.73 20.87 17.22 24.70 24.17 21.21 16.73
74 Тамбов 5 июля Игорь Илларионов 17.61 21.43 19.34 17.61 31.89 26.70 18.25
75 Калининград 7 июля Дмитрий Бейкун 18.16 22.35 19.75 18.16 25.17 39.35 22.12
76 Курск 7 июля Никулин Иван 19.53 25.18 25.05 24.76 26.39 25.74 19.53
77 Хабаровск 4 июля Роман Зарицкий 19.53 30.80 19.53 31.51 39.73 24.06 36.83
78 Курск 7 июля Переверзев Максим 21.70 24.65 21.70 23.90 27.07 25.37 24.69
79 Курск 7 июля Малащук Мирослава 22.31 29.64 22.31 25.39 36.49 27.05 DNF
80 Тамбов 5 июля Нестор Ярыгин 26.79 32.15 34.45 30.83 26.79 34.19 31.42