Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1 • 1 - 7 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Воронеж 7 июля Егор Афанасенко 8.60 11.92 13.59 13.11 9.05 8.60 16.82
2 Новосибирск 5 июля Михаил Копылов 11.10 17.82 18.37 11.10 16.89 24.46 18.21
3 Новосибирск 6 июля Никита Попков 11.68 15.50 17.74 14.03 11.68 20.22 14.74
4 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 12.20 21.80 25.96 12.20 19.67 29.66 19.77
5 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 12.33 25.82 23.80 30.01 12.33 24.15 29.50
6 Новосибирск 6 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 12.57 18.57 16.32 12.57 21.40 22.80 17.99
7 Москва 6 июля Александр Башуткин 15.00 20.96 17.45 15.00 39.73 15.87 29.56
8 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 16.45 22.00 16.45 19.17 27.15 22.48 24.34
9 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 18.40 27.67 25.24 30.99 26.79 44.67 18.40
10 Бийск 7 июля Евгений Логинов 19.16 29.97 19.16 49.18 19.23 1:14.57 21.49
11 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 20.72 28.01 31.85 20.72 23.35 33.18 28.84
12 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 22.41 28.44 26.53 22.41 37.89 30.21 28.59
13 Хабаровск 7 июля Илья Соколов 23.41 31.62 31.06 23.41 34.68 29.96 33.83
14 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 25.14 32.21 25.14 37.77 31.67 35.99 28.98
15 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 27.63 36.61 27.63 47.02 41.63 39.70 28.51
16 Барнаул 7 июля Михаил Сартаков 33.48 43.56 38.75 33.48 45.60 53.77 46.34
17 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 34.92 41.71 52.40 43.89 34.92 38.95 42.29
18 Новосибирск 6 июля Эдуард Захаренок 35.05 56.06 35.05 51.42 DNF 59.29 57.48
19 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 37.46 48.57 48.99 48.71 48.56 48.45 37.46
20 Кострома 7 июля Максим Волков 37.74 51.32 58.34 37.74 49.53 1:05.14 46.08
21 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 41.20 1:06.97 1:18.67 41.20 1:13.05 49.18 1:21.97
22 Волгоград 7 июля Михаил Пономарев 41.45 1:26.95 2:28.54 58.03 2:49.97 54.28 41.45
23 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 43.53 54.75 43.53 49.60 1:10.69 1:28.54 43.95
24 Волгоград 7 июля Олег Ливен 45.03 51.44 58.15 1:19.88 49.89 46.28 45.03
25 Бийск 7 июля Светлана Баскакова 55.13 1:07.59 1:43.56 55.13 1:00.92 55.43 1:26.42
26 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 58.18 1:10.00 1:01.90 1:04.01 58.18 1:24.08 1:44.50
27 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 1:03.32 1:30.34 2:06.27 1:23.85 1:53.93 1:13.24 1:03.32
28 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 1:23.87 2:55.17 2:59.89 1:23.87 2:53.90 3:28.02 2:51.72