Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 22 - 28 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 9.95 10.71 9.95 11.93 11.30 10.11 10.71
2 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 10.91 15.87 10.91 16.74 14.38 16.65 16.59
3 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 11.00 14.79 14.75 16.47 13.16 21.78 11.00
4 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Павел Галактионов 11.41 13.24 11.41 14.58 13.07 17.69 12.06
5 Москва 28 июля Иван Полканов 11.77 14.20 12.97 11.77 12.47 18.26 17.15
6 Москва 28 июля Данила Рябинин 14.14 16.41 16.52 16.35 18.12 14.14 16.37
7 Хабаровск 26 июля Илья Соколов 14.57 21.59 22.92 23.23 14.57 19.83 22.02
8 Белгород 26 июля Артём Рябикин 14.68 18.08 18.95 31.87 14.68 18.40 16.88
9 Тольятти 28 июля Егор Корчагин 14.92 16.77 15.09 17.20 18.87 14.92 18.03
10 Белгород 26 июля Давид Арзамасцев 15.35 17.20 18.01 16.67 15.35 17.55 17.38
11 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 16.08 20.23 19.66 23.78 16.08 22.49 18.53
12 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 16.60 18.83 16.60 17.00 19.84 19.66 23.14
13 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 16.97 20.61 23.66 18.84 22.15 20.83 16.97
14 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 17.55 18.73 19.75 18.11 17.55 18.32 20.10
15 Барнаул 28 июля Никита Раззамазов 17.82 23.46 17.82 22.67 27.69 20.02 32.72
16 Сыктывкар 25 июля Дмитрий Сауков 18.12 20.49 18.80 21.14 22.23 18.12 21.53
17 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 18.14 24.34 19.18 28.58 26.36 27.49 18.14
18 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 18.63 23.88 26.23 22.02 26.03 23.58 18.63
19 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 19.24 23.88 28.17 24.90 21.16 19.24 25.58
20 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 20.71 28.88 20.71 26.77 29.89 29.98 DNF
21 Кострома 28 июля Максим Волков 20.79 24.06 20.79 30.72 23.98 25.89 22.31
22 Хабаровск 24 июля Алексей Леонов 21.18 32.39 34.05 DNF 29.72 21.18 33.40
23 Волгоград 28 июля Михаил Пономарев 22.79 26.14 22.79 23.91 26.87 27.64 27.94
24 Хабаровск 24 июля Юрий Чесноков 22.90 30.73 30.73 30.43 31.77 22.90 31.02
25 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 23.74 28.90 36.61 30.71 23.74 25.51 30.49
26 Сочи 25 июля Арсений Евдокимов 24.10 25.99 24.92 27.92 24.10 25.13 29.40
27 Волгоград 28 июля Олег Ливен 24.60 27.43 25.71 39.02 24.60 28.39 28.19
28 Сочи 24 июля Никита Коносов 25.30 30.63 33.50 30.80 25.30 32.30 28.80
29 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 25.75 32.42 25.75 41.70 29.49 33.04 34.74
30 Тольятти 28 июля Андрей Приходько 26.20 27.79 26.20 27.23 27.21 34.86 28.94
31 Сыктывкар 25 июля Славомил Волосков 26.41 31.75 32.20 38.47 32.77 30.29 26.41
32 Обоянь 27 июля Виктор Дорохов 28.09 29.20 28.09 28.13 29.93 29.54 31.34
33 Сочи 24 июля Егор Щербаков 29.88 34.02 34.70 29.88 32.12 41.06 35.24
34 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 32.00 38.06 DNF 38.55 38.35 32.00 37.29
35 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 32.20 45.29 50.67 32.20 46.14 59.88 39.06
36 Пермь 28 июля Дарья Владимирова 32.33 40.37 32.33 41.16 DNF 46.44 33.51
37 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 33.83 47.82 52.32 33.83 45.24 45.90 1:16.72
38 Астрахань 28 июля Геннадий Самойлов 36.16 44.36 59.89 50.08 38.63 36.16 44.38
39 Обоянь 27 июля Андрей Пашков 37.84 44.05 41.88 51.74 37.84 38.54 DNF
40 Астрахань 28 июля Максим Знаменщиков 38.24 41.43 38.24 42.41 39.06 42.81 DNF
41 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 38.50 43.49 56.87 40.04 45.44 45.00 38.50
42 Сыктывкар 25 июля Михаил Рочев 40.71 58.33 40.71 DNF 1:07.42 48.14 59.42
43 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 40.83 1:01.45 54.16 1:07.65 1:02.55 1:08.01 40.83
44 Краснодар 28 июля Эдгар Багдасарян 42.94 52.22 52.70 50.58 42.94 53.38 55.30
45 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 43.03 49.85 47.86 43.03 54.38 53.02 48.66
46 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 45.55 55.04 1:03.80 58.92 48.84 45.55 57.37
47 Хабаровск 24 июля Дмитрий Селезнёв 48.86 DNF DNF 55.26 48.86 DNF DNF
48 Обоянь 27 июля Безрук Никита 54.85 1:04.20 1:05.51 1:05.51 1:13.76 1:01.57 54.85
49 Обоянь 27 июля Александр Шеверев 1:03.49 1:28.76 1:40.67 1:03.49 1:16.37 1:29.23 DNF
50 Краснокамск 26 июля Наталья Путина 1:30.00 2:27.16 DNF 2:33.45 2:38.90 1:30.00 2:09.12
51 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 1:54.95 2:24.53 2:09.48 2:56.84 2:18.25 2:45.86 1:54.95
52 Краснодар 28 июля Максим Спильный 1:59.79 2:12.86 2:01.93 1:59.79 2:11.59 2:33.60 2:25.05