Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 5x5x5 • 12 - 18 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 17 августа Андрей Че 53.26 58.24 59.93 53.26 57.68 57.11 1:09.08
2 Тольятти 16 августа Егор Корчагин 58.03 1:09.77 1:03.79 1:12.90 1:12.63 1:15.88 58.03
3 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Павел Галактионов 1:01.21 1:05.38 1:06.23 1:01.21 1:05.51 1:04.41 1:11.71
4 Краснодар 18 августа Никита Попков 1:09.69 1:23.55 1:20.89 1:22.09 1:09.69 1:33.89 1:27.67
5 Белгород 17 августа Артём Рябикин 1:12.60 1:19.53 1:17.24 1:12.60 1:20.19 1:21.17 1:22.37
6 Краснодар 18 августа Азамат Туко 1:25.21 1:29.20 1:29.94 1:28.76 1:28.90 1:47.27 1:25.21
7 Волгоград 18 августа Олег Ливен 1:28.47 1:33.36 1:35.96 1:33.54 1:37.34 1:30.57 1:28.47
8 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1:30.31 1:36.77 1:33.04 1:43.91 1:33.35 1:50.28 1:30.31
9 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1:32.76 1:38.81 1:35.94 1:44.72 1:32.76 1:40.60 1:39.88
10 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 1:33.29 1:38.75 1:51.79 1:33.29 1:38.83 1:40.05 1:37.38
11 Волгоград 18 августа Михаил Пономарев 1:35.09 1:40.00 1:39.02 1:35.75 1:35.09 2:06.89 1:45.22
12 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 1:35.62 1:47.45 1:55.30 1:50.84 1:36.22 1:35.62 2:08.42
13 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 1:36.27 1:45.28 1:36.27 1:48.14 1:55.38 1:42.49 1:45.21
14 Сочи 14 августа Арсений Евдокимов 1:44.67 2:00.04 2:22.22 1:56.71 1:59.16 2:04.24 1:44.67
15 Хабаровск 12 августа Юрий Чесноков 1:45.58 1:57.63 1:54.60 2:10.54 1:51.19 2:07.10 1:45.58
16 Хабаровск 12 августа Илья Соколов 1:50.72 2:05.50 2:13.43 1:50.72 2:12.55 2:11.40 1:52.55
17 Краснодар 18 августа Иван Бывшенко 2:00.48 2:07.57 2:00.48 2:06.92 2:08.62 2:24.33 2:07.17
18 Москва 17 августа Лицов Иван 2:05.30 2:15.49 2:19.39 2:05.30 DNF 2:11.88 2:15.19
19 Тольятти 16 августа Артём Захаров 2:05.90 2:15.68 2:13.16 2:35.92 2:22.10 2:05.90 2:11.78
20 Верхняя хава 16 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 2:09.82 2:23.63 2:27.36 2:19.06 2:09.82 2:30.42 2:24.46
21 Курск 16 августа Владимир Гончаров 2:12.41 2:37.55 2:37.48 2:34.60 3:17.41 2:12.41 2:40.58
22 Хабаровск 15 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 2:21.44 2:49.39 2:52.36 2:39.11 2:21.44 2:56.69 DNF
23 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Славомил Волосков 2:28.06 2:44.12 2:52.53 2:46.66 DNF 2:33.16 2:28.06
24 Краснодар 18 августа Дмитрий Тупис 2:40.73 2:45.13 2:51.10 2:48.37 2:40.73 2:45.67 2:41.35
25 Москва 17 августа Владислав Сергунов 2:41.36 2:59.06 3:07.99 3:08.34 2:58.20 2:41.36 2:50.99
26 Белгород 17 августа Данил Суслов 3:04.48 3:11.80 3:04.48 3:12.95 3:09.59 3:12.85 3:12.99
27 Пенза 18 августа Глеб Чапурин 5:33.95 DNF 8:49.01 5:33.95 DNF DNF DNF