Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 23 - 29 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 29 сентября Михаил Копылов 6.97 8.25 7.59 6.97 9.26 8.19 8.97
2 Москва 29 сентября Александр Башуткин 6.98 8.97 6.98 10.19 8.43 11.34 8.30
3 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Павел Галактионов 7.20 7.97 8.90 7.20 8.47 7.24 8.20
4 Белгород 28 сентября Артём Рябикин 7.27 10.74 11.37 11.43 10.01 7.27 10.85
5 Москва 29 сентября Иван Полканов 8.05 9.57 9.14 8.97 8.05 DNF 10.59
6 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 8.25 11.23 9.50 8.25 11.42 12.78 13.42
7 Пермь 29 сентября Дарья Белоногова 8.28 9.79 10.08 8.93 10.36 11.68 8.28
8 Саратов 29 сентября Артем Колмыков 8.38 10.96 12.29 10.32 10.28 8.38 14.49
9 Москва 29 сентября Барашкин Григорий 8.39 9.36 9.61 12.73 9.23 8.39 9.23
10 Москва 29 сентября Лицов Иван 8.58 10.72 14.69 8.80 8.58 12.33 11.04
11 Тюмень 29 сентября Ерошкин Павел 8.60 10.05 8.60 10.44 9.53 12.48 10.17
12 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Александр Калинин 8.63 12.19 18.08 9.85 8.63
13 Новосибирск 29 сентября Тимофей Аксёнов 8.64 9.30 9.81 8.71 10.70 9.37 8.64
14 Тюмень 29 сентября Косарев Артем 8.73 9.69 9.92 10.64 9.36 9.80 8.73
15 Саратов 29 сентября Максим Мамаков 8.76 9.87 13.58 8.76 10.08 10.20 9.34
16 Белгород 28 сентября Давид Арзамасцев 8.88 9.42 9.00 9.04 10.83 10.23 8.88
17 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Дмитрий Сауков 9.19 11.02 11.69 9.19 11.38 13.58 9.99
18 Москва 29 сентября Барашкин Гриша 9.36 9.68 9.36 9.59 10.01 10.66 9.45
19 Тольятти 29 сентября Семен Мурзин 9.45 10.73 20.49 10.25 9.45 11.38 10.55
20 Новосибирск 29 сентября Леонид Захаров 9.63 12.84 12.19 13.94 9.63 13.14 13.18
21 Тольятти 29 сентября Антон Пальнев 9.73 13.85 13.36 12.70 15.50 16.31 9.73
22 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Саргсян 9.91 13.15 11.72 16.28 11.44 20.01 9.91
23 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 9.94 12.61 13.56 11.34 12.92 9.94 17.10
24 Москва 29 сентября Анатолий Туренко 10.35 12.10 10.35 11.45 11.36 16.67 13.49
25 Саратов 29 сентября Никита Соловьёв 10.35 12.53 14.11 10.35 12.24 13.82 11.53
26 Тюмень 29 сентября Харитонов Сергей 10.51 11.78 13.83 10.51 11.53 11.35 12.45
27 Новосибирск 28 сентября Михаил Ивашечкин 10.58 13.27 14.23 10.58 13.39 13.59 12.82
28 Тюмень 29 сентября Левчук Кирилл 10.97 13.52 15.69 11.00 10.97 15.14 14.41
29 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Славомил Волосков 11.34 14.94 19.94 14.94 11.34 13.28 16.60
30 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Кологреев 11.37 27.89 33.20 27.65 27.52 28.51 11.37
31 Краснодар 29 сентября Александр Толстов 11.41 13.78 14.05 14.24 13.27 14.03 11.41
32 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Артем Шевченко 11.42 13.78 14.67 14.62 12.53 11.42 14.19
33 Тамбов 29 сентября Никита Жарких 11.49 15.58 15.00 15.67 18.49 11.49 16.08
34 Краснодар 29 сентября Александр Васильев 11.64 13.79 15.92 13.83 11.64 12.75 14.80
35 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Егор Варваричев 11.71 15.21 14.03 11.71 14.46 19.82 17.13
36 Краснодар 29 сентября Никита Попков 11.88 13.38 12.88 14.99 11.88 15.43 12.28
37 Тольятти 29 сентября Артём Захаров 11.95 14.33 15.18 14.72 11.95 16.83 13.09
38 Волгоград 29 сентября Михаил Пономарев 11.97 12.73 11.97 12.29 12.36 13.55 17.44
39 Новокузнецк 29 сентября Артём Мельников 11.98 12.53 12.34 11.98 12.00 15.45 13.24
40 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Никита Кашин 11.99 12.33 12.97 12.02 11.99
41 Архангельск 28 сентября Полина Коноплева 12.13 15.19 15.65 16.98 12.13 14.12 15.79
42 Омск 29 сентября Андрей Мозговой 12.30 14.01 14.16 14.92 13.08 14.79 12.30
43 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 12.46 13.52 15.13 13.73 12.94 13.89 12.46
44 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 12.53 18.75 18.33 25.31 12.53 19.58 18.33
45 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Владимир Сычев 12.60 15.40 15.85 15.38 14.98 12.60 15.87
46 Тольятти 29 сентября Андрей Приходько 12.64 13.29 13.73 12.80 13.34 12.64 13.82
47 Усинск 29 сентября Тимур Ахтямов 12.83 14.72 15.38 12.83 14.27 22.40 14.50
48 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Павел Красавин 12.88 16.33 12.88 16.28 16.92 16.81 15.91
49 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Вадим Шушпанов 13.09 14.84 14.69 16.13 13.09 13.97 15.86
50 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Михаил Гончаренко 13.10 14.47 13.10 14.45 15.86
51 Тамбов 29 сентября Влад Загородников 13.20 16.94 14.03 17.15 13.20 19.65 21.03
52 Тюмень 29 сентября Березюк Михей 13.26 15.00 13.26 17.75 14.45 13.84 16.72
53 Тюмень 29 сентября Шорохов Даниил 13.29 16.63 18.65 13.29 15.95 15.28 21.59
54 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Екатерина Соболева 13.59 15.23 16.95 16.60 14.05 15.03 13.59
55 Тюмень 29 сентября Зиновьев Дмитрий 13.70 17.95 28.73 13.70 23.83 13.79 16.23
56 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 13.74 16.29 13.74 17.11 16.36 18.99 15.40
57 Волгоград 29 сентября Олег Ливен 13.77 14.67 13.92 18.07 15.37 13.77 14.72
58 Москва 29 сентября Божнев Антон 13.78 15.95 16.34 21.06 14.04 13.78 17.46
59 Абакан 29 сентября Марк Пименов 14.01 16.38 16.70 22.03 14.88 17.55 14.01
60 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Александра Лукьянова 14.04 17.24 16.82 20.70 17.34 14.04 17.55
61 Тюмень 29 сентября Радаев Андрей 14.09 16.57 16.23 16.97 14.09 34.76 16.50
62 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Низами Гафаров 14.16 16.01 14.16 15.67 14.73 17.62 18.11
63 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Михаил Рочев 14.22 18.88 18.84 19.58 14.22 18.23 21.46
64 Саратов 29 сентября Семён Кирста 14.77 17.64 14.77 19.58 17.36 25.01 15.98
65 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Иван Осовик 15.18 16.64 15.18 17.86 16.24 28.18 15.82
66 Бийск 29 сентября Светлана Баскакова 15.38 17.44 15.38 22.03 17.92 17.03 17.37
67 Балаково 29 сентября Кирилл Мананников 15.40 18.39 17.01 18.25 20.18 19.92 15.40
68 Обоянь 29 сентября Андрей Пашков 15.52 20.48 20.57 22.74 23.67 15.52 18.12
69 Ягодное (село) 28 сентября Максим Казаков 15.63 17.87 18.81 17.68 18.49 15.63 17.44
70 Краснодар 29 сентября Ксения Вепша 16.08 16.84 16.86 16.24 17.76 17.43 16.08
71 Омск 29 сентября Алдияр Тунгушбаев 16.09 21.20 21.81 18.37 DNF 23.41 16.09
72 Пермь 29 сентября Арсений Барагузин 16.21 22.13 16.21 24.52 26.81 20.70 21.16
73 Тамбов 29 сентября Валерий Козырев 16.65 20.60 25.54 19.45 20.84 16.65 21.50
74 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 16.74 20.19 20.84 16.74 22.11 20.37 19.37
75 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Александр Фролов 16.88 18.54 20.09 19.10 16.88 16.98 19.53
76 Абакан 29 сентября Артём Капустинский 16.88 20.97 16.88 20.54 20.51 22.09 21.86
77 Обоянь 29 сентября Андрей Селюков 16.98 18.26 19.39 17.12 16.98 18.28 21.89
78 Ярославль 29 сентября Никита Курапин 17.10 21.94 24.67 17.10 18.03 23.11 26.99
79 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 17.11 19.44 22.68 20.70 20.01 17.62 17.11
80 Новосибирск 29 сентября Эдуард Захаренок 17.32 19.34 20.30 18.93 17.32 20.30 18.80
81 Тюмень 29 сентября Поминов Богдан 18.11 20.08 19.68 24.84 19.41 21.14 18.11
82 Абакан 29 сентября Вадим Старостин 18.15 22.54 21.87 32.37 22.19 23.56 18.15
83 Тюмень 29 сентября Буженицын Иван 18.26 20.68 24.10 18.32 22.74 20.98 18.26
84 Тюмень 29 сентября Садыков Ильшат 18.42 22.35 21.98 22.51 18.42 25.23 22.57
85 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 18.51 23.90 23.47 26.23 18.51 21.99 28.08
86 Тамбов 29 сентября Алексей Ярыгин 18.60 21.77 18.60 20.74 25.24 26.97 19.32
87 Краснодар 29 сентября Иван Аксёненко 18.73 23.08 21.53 23.05 DNF 24.66 18.73
88 Пенза 29 сентября Арсений Карев 19.08 21.09 21.45 21.69 20.13 19.08 DNF
89 Элиста 29 сентября Антон Ленков 19.12 20.47 19.24 20.33 23.62 21.83 19.12
90 Тюмень 29 сентября Брусков Лев 19.17 23.88 26.11 25.03 24.73 21.88 19.17
91 Новокузнецк 29 сентября Михаил Крикунов 19.19 19.58 19.24 25.60 20.30 19.19 19.21
92 Пенза 29 сентября Андрей Разживин 19.35 23.29 24.43 19.35 25.26 22.95 22.50
93 Бийск 29 сентября Макар Нелин 19.65 25.51 29.41 25.03 19.65 30.02 22.10
94 Тюмень 29 сентября Сесюнин Илья 19.83 21.72 19.98 24.63 23.04 22.15 19.83
95 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Герман Зима 20.03 24.26 26.66 25.28 20.03 23.23 24.27
96 Пенза 29 сентября Глеб Чапурин 20.09 26.61 33.25 27.29 32.09 20.09 20.45
97 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Дмитрий Галимов 20.37 25.18 24.49 31.59 20.37 26.77 24.29
98 Обоянь 29 сентября Александр Шеверев 20.39 22.08 23.52 23.48 21.22 20.39 21.54
99 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Александр Швед 20.64 22.43 24.22 20.64 21.89 30.12 21.18
100 Тюмень 29 сентября Вешкурцева Саша 20.99 22.44 22.46 20.99 27.26 23.60 21.27
101 Абакан 29 сентября Леонид Утробин 21.08 25.19 21.08 28.62 29.46 24.20 22.76
102 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Полина Шишкина 21.28 23.07 25.75 21.28 21.83 21.69 25.69
103 Архангельск 28 сентября Лев Шпанов 21.43 23.07 21.43 23.54 24.52 23.22 22.44
104 Абакан 29 сентября Владимир Калинов 21.46 24.10 21.46 25.98 27.75 24.07 22.25
105 Бийск 29 сентября Роман Власов 22.00 31.42 33.56 22.00 DNF 34.95 25.76
106 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Алексей Коробков 22.08 30.42 38.00 31.19 22.08
107 Тамбов 29 сентября Игорь Илларионов 22.34 27.88 30.29 30.73 22.34 22.63 42.17
108 Элиста 29 сентября Виктор Поддубный 22.39 26.93 25.14 30.23 22.39 29.20 26.45
109 Пенза 29 сентября Артём Аленин 22.82 27.58 24.50 29.14 29.11 34.11 22.82
110 Ярославль 29 сентября Илья Рубцов 22.83 28.56 30.69 27.43 22.83 29.72 28.54
111 Ярославль 29 сентября Анастасия Нечаева 22.87 27.49 26.87 25.87 29.74 29.89 22.87
112 Обоянь 29 сентября Безрук Никита 23.05 23.92 23.38 23.90 24.48 23.05 25.85
113 Тюмень 29 сентября Каримов Марат 23.13 26.49 23.13 23.65 30.29 28.24 27.57
114 Балаково 29 сентября Паша Кабанов 23.46 31.09 24.57 33.66 41.14 23.46 35.03
115 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Роберт Айрапетян 23.57 28.04 23.57 27.66 28.95 28.76 27.69
116 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Денис Карпов 24.08 31.89 35.96 24.08 32.23 28.17 35.28
117 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Роман Анисимов 24.13 25.93 24.80 24.13 28.85
118 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Матвей Паняев 24.23 27.35 26.11 24.23 31.70
119 Обоянь 29 сентября Владимир Киреев 24.39 31.73 24.39 33.61 27.24 34.33 35.26
120 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Георгий Максимов 25.48 32.83 38.50 34.52 25.48
121 Абакан 29 сентября Иван Башун 25.53 30.52 25.86 39.07 25.53 34.75 30.96
122 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Евгений Кондюрин 25.78 28.33 28.38 30.83 25.78
123 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Григогий Крутов 26.01 31.09 31.21 26.01 36.06
124 Тюмень 29 сентября Крупин Егор 26.13 42.71 52.70 37.26 48.45 26.13 42.42
125 Кострома 29 сентября Артём Муринченко 26.55 28.71 30.15 26.55 31.34 28.31 27.68
126 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Денис Железнов 26.79 37.69 26.79 48.64 37.65
127 Пенза 29 сентября Данила Марушин 27.06 35.21 DNF 33.56 34.96 37.11 27.06
128 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Олег Тихомиров 27.12 34.44 35.54 27.12 40.65
129 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Антон Моргунов 27.16 29.01 27.16 27.79 32.07
130 Тюмень 29 сентября Примич Юрий 27.65 31.63 33.68 33.45 27.65 33.31 28.12
131 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Сошников Марк 27.73 34.36 32.94 39.74 27.73 38.44 31.71
132 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Даниил Серкин 27.83 29.62 28.82 31.14 27.83 33.72 28.89
133 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Юлиана Береговая 28.33 33.59 34.91 32.47 33.39 38.47 28.33
134 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Андрей Иванькин 28.89 35.88 48.46 28.89 30.28
135 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Сэрхан Талибов 28.99 30.39 29.56 32.62 28.99
136 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Дмитрий Бобрицкий 29.49 33.53 30.14 34.75 35.69 44.95 29.49
137 Волгоград 29 сентября Дарья Агеева 29.75 30.93 29.75 31.52 31.27 31.03 30.48
138 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Илья Аксенов 29.93 35.92 39.03 32.78 29.93 40.29 35.96
139 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Никита Сорочкин 30.21 32.57 35.96 39.81 30.85 30.21 30.90
140 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Каплунов 30.54 41.25 42.36 40.59 40.81 46.08 30.54
141 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Леонид Шамов 30.59 31.72 32.54 32.88 31.41 30.59 31.20
142 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Иван Макаров 31.58 38.17 43.96 32.60 31.58 53.46 37.94
143 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Гельжинис 31.77 37.26 33.91 49.77 37.16 31.77 40.71
144 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Кирилл Юрлов 31.79 36.00 38.98 37.22 31.79
145 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Синкин 31.83 35.67 34.85 36.70 31.83 35.46 38.79
146 Абакан 29 сентября Никита Совгир 32.64 46.19 42.82 57.11 49.37 46.38 32.64
147 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Марк Мартыновский 33.15 37.83 37.40 41.21 33.15 39.35 36.75
148 Балаково 29 сентября Дима Грабовский 33.17 40.12 42.05 42.42 35.88 33.17 DNF
149 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Марина Щукина 33.19 50.17 1:14.50 42.82 33.19
150 Омск 29 сентября Семён Чернышов 33.42 36.44 34.14 33.42 35.66 42.40 39.52
151 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Андрей Худалла 33.82 47.80 53.54 42.69 33.82 55.97 47.17
152 Тюмень 29 сентября Соломеин Олег 33.84 43.14 41.33 42.93 45.15 33.84 50.20
153 Ярославль 29 сентября Слава Малинов 34.02 37.08 34.02 36.99 45.97 39.09 35.16
154 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Руслан Хрыков 34.33 37.30 37.99 34.33 39.58
155 Усинск 29 сентября Немчинов Александр 34.47 43.78 1:04.90 34.47 43.61 47.60 40.12
156 Бийск 29 сентября Тимофей Вихрянов 34.78 41.16 DNF 38.88 34.78 44.75 39.85
157 Балаково 29 сентября Саша Кривцун 35.14 44.86 47.81 40.02 35.14 DNF 46.76
158 Тюмень 29 сентября Шептун Артем 35.37 41.70 35.37 44.34 36.71 46.02 44.04
159 Обоянь 29 сентября Журавлёв Владимир 35.42 38.22 36.59 1:07.03 39.09 38.98 35.42
160 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Евгений Афанасенко 35.69 40.88 48.09 38.86 35.69
161 Архангельск 28 сентября Владимир Ануфрович 35.85 42.30 42.80 44.53 35.85 41.37 42.72
162 Тамбов 29 сентября Ирина Ярыгина 36.00 47.47 36.00 54.33 42.19 50.67 49.56
163 Абакан 29 сентября Максим Ханаров 36.29 43.19 36.29 47.45 39.78 DNF 42.33
164 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Тимофей Базолий 36.41 40.31 43.05 DNF 41.12 36.76 36.41
165 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 36.85 1:00.71 1:22.77 1:10.16 1:01.05 50.92 36.85
166 Волгоград 29 сентября Артём Барзыкин 36.94 40.13 36.94 37.24 44.29 38.85 1:51.84
167 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Фёдор Артемьев 36.98 41.81 48.51 39.94 36.98
168 Абакан 29 сентября Данил Белик 37.31 40.94 DNF 41.43 42.27 37.31 39.13
169 Тюмень 29 сентября Березовский Максим 37.38 42.23 53.52 37.38 44.94 38.45 43.29
170 Ягодное (село) 28 сентября Антон Шарев 37.42 39.98 37.42 46.38 41.05 40.10 38.80
171 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Климов Даниил 37.51 44.22 43.65 39.65 49.36 DNF 37.51
172 Тамбов 29 сентября Михаил Донских 38.13 45.06 52.15 47.19 39.75 38.13 48.23
173 Тамбов 29 сентября Роман Попов 38.75 43.83 38.75 47.12 39.82 44.56 49.92
174 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Андрей Пронин 39.03 48.14 44.50 1:00.90 39.03
175 Усинск 29 сентября Филитов Михаил 39.80 41.79 43.07 57.76 39.80 40.97 41.32
176 Пенза 29 сентября Богдан Виноградов 39.82 45.03 45.48 39.82 40.37 59.46 49.24
177 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Елизавета Луканова 39.89 42.43 44.58 42.81 39.89
178 Тюмень 29 сентября Лашманов Тимофей 40.00 56.70 1:00.00 1:05.99 1:00.09 50.00 40.00
179 Ягодное (село) 28 сентября Матвей Носов 40.89 46.34 43.56 40.89 50.06 45.41 52.05
180 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Константин Лапшин 41.36 45.01 50.50 43.18 41.36
181 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Никита Маринин 41.70 46.59 47.36 50.71 41.70
182 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Андрей Дергунов 42.05 45.72 51.92 43.19 42.05
183 Пенза 29 сентября Олеся Лекарева 42.63 48.24 57.39 43.64 52.13 48.95 42.63
184 Архангельск 28 сентября Всеволод Беспятых 43.09 1:11.75 1:29.38 1:17.82 1:17.94 59.50 43.09
185 Усинск 29 сентября Анзар Мачигов 43.30 1:13.83 1:19.70 1:13.30 1:13.70 1:14.50 43.30
186 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Кристина Волчанская 43.59 46.25 48.49 46.38 52.90 43.59 43.87
187 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Артур Якас 43.65 45.53 45.86 49.87 46.54 43.65 44.18
188 Тюмень 29 сентября Зубков Артем 43.98 50.80 45.13 54.04 53.24 43.98 56.08
189 Балаково 29 сентября Максим Харьков 44.29 1:04.37 1:05.56 1:18.88 1:04.23 1:03.33 44.29
190 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Михаил Сапожников 44.72 50.84 57.21 44.72 50.60
191 Бийск 29 сентября Иван Удальцов 44.99 53.19 44.99 54.20 45.19 1:15.06 1:00.17
192 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Юрий Никифоров 45.87 57.87 58.55 1:09.19 45.87
193 Пенза 29 сентября Елисей Батанов 46.16 53.89 59.37 48.72 46.16 1:27.76 53.57
194 Кострома 29 сентября Михайлов Арсений 46.26 58.94 1:08.24 56.62 54.36 1:05.83 46.26
195 Усинск 29 сентября Максим Ильчук 47.21 1:12.89 47.21 56.65 15:05.63 1:09.49 1:32.53
196 Балаково 29 сентября Матвей Бабакин 47.46 55.52 59.22 47.46 DNF 49.96 57.37
197 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Матвей Уланов 47.64 49.18 48.56 51.35 47.64
198 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Владислав Никишин 48.23 51.76 57.35 48.23 49.69
199 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Степан Кошкин 50.04 1:00.98 1:12.98 50.04 59.91
200 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Василий Инютин 50.18 1:01.20 1:10.44 50.18 1:02.98
201 Усинск 29 сентября Канев Амир 50.58 54.75 50.58 1:43.25 54.29 50.79 59.16
202 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Алексей Челноков 50.93 1:03.55 50.93 1:16.43 1:03.30
203 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Дмитрий Парфёнов 51.09 1:04.40 1:13.07 1:09.03 51.09
204 Пенза 29 сентября Анна Калачёва 51.99 1:02.42 1:07.43 1:01.23 1:30.26 58.60 51.99
205 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Илья Ковальев 52.03 58.62 1:10.75 53.07 52.03
206 Абакан 29 сентября Антон Волотов 52.12 DNF 59.42 52.12 DNF DNF DNF
207 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Серафим Иванов 53.62 57.47 59.44 59.35 53.62
208 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Николай Глухов 53.82 1:13.71 53.82 1:48.61 58.71
209 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Алексей Антонов 54.06 1:04.65 1:08.30 1:04.73 54.06 1:00.91 2:11.71
210 Волгоград 29 сентября Марков Илья 55.01 DNF 55.01 DNF DNF DNF DNF
211 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Матвей Плешаков 55.52 1:02.62 55.52 1:05.07 1:07.27
212 Ягодное (село) 28 сентября Павел Федотов 56.18 1:16.63 59.02 1:54.09 DNF 56.77 56.18
213 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Тихонов Иван 56.76 57.54 57.03 56.76 58.82
214 Бийск 29 сентября Олег Котов 59.27 1:12.23 1:16.03 59.27 1:04.83 1:15.82 1:30.87
215 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Егор Аксёнов 59.71 1:09.13 1:14.81 1:12.87 59.71
216 Тамбов 29 сентября Кирилл Мулева 1:01.81 1:24.99 1:22.07 1:01.81 1:34.67 1:34.62 1:18.29
217 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Мкртчян Эдуард 1:02.21 1:03.78 1:02.21 1:02.86 1:06.27
218 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Илья Кузнецов 1:02.32 DNF DNF DNF 1:02.32 1:15.90 1:17.53
219 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Шувалова Варвара 1:02.39 1:13.75 1:02.39 1:17.92 1:10.98 1:21.69 1:12.34
220 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Ярослав Фролов 1:02.65 1:22.62 1:02.65 1:02.78 2:02.44
221 Кострома 29 сентября Хоменко Руслан 1:02.96 1:07.35 1:24.35 1:02.96 1:09.88 1:02.97 1:09.20
222 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Артём Малофеёкин 1:03.59 1:29.59 1:08.97 2:16.21 1:03.59
223 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Владислав Бобров 1:05.21 1:07.19 1:07.71 1:05.21 1:08.66
224 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Евгений Зарудний 1:05.44 1:06.49 1:05.44 1:06.44 1:07.58
225 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Илья Шаранов 1:05.71 1:13.52 1:26.63 1:05.71 1:08.22
226 Обоянь 29 сентября Буханов Станислав 1:07.34 1:17.61 DNF 1:13.39 1:21.87 1:07.34 1:17.58
227 Усинск 29 сентября Мусин Артур 1:08.51 1:26.81 1:32.13 1:08.51 1:27.74 1:46.98 1:20.56
228 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Егор Царёв 1:10.35 1:13.58 1:10.35 1:17.81 1:12.59
229 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Владислав Шерстнев 1:10.55 1:28.84 1:10.55 1:56.38 1:19.60
230 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Степан Архипов 1:10.92 1:16.04 1:10.92 1:21.28 1:15.91
231 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Илья Кондратов 1:11.77 1:21.79 1:40.64 1:12.97 1:11.77
232 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Егор Марченко 1:12.37 1:32.54 2:08.98 1:16.26 1:12.37
233 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Анастасия Лобанова 1:13.00 1:29.26 2:38.72 1:43.84 1:22.03 1:21.90 1:13.00
234 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Максим Белов 1:13.21 2:03.94 1:13.21 2:57.83 2:00.78
235 Абакан 29 сентября Данил Другов 1:16.88 1:28.50 1:33.16 1:31.49 1:41.65 1:20.84 1:16.88
236 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Степан Карангов 1:19.13 1:25.76 1:19.13 1:30.25 1:27.90
237 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Екатерина Максимова 1:19.30 1:35.11 1:38.90 1:19.30 1:47.13
238 Пермь 29 сентября Арсений Сюткин 1:19.54 1:36.62 1:52.84 1:19.54 1:34.32 DNF 1:22.69
239 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Иван Голузин 1:20.60 2:15.16 2:59.57 2:25.31 1:20.60
240 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Алексей Стрельцов 1:22.66 1:37.42 2:00.37 1:29.23 1:22.66
241 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Игорь Тарасенко 1:23.69 1:42.86 DNF 1:23.69 1:30.70 1:57.79 1:40.10
242 Тамбов 29 сентября Нестор Ярыгин 1:25.78 1:45.39 2:00.55 1:44.94 4:27.34 1:25.78 1:30.67
243 Усинск 29 сентября Каспарова Татьяна 1:29.30 1:36.93 1:35.60 1:30.40 1:44.80 1:29.30 1:49.20
244 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Леонид Емельянов 1:29.67 2:05.93 2:04.78 1:56.00 2:17.00 1:29.67 DNF
245 Пермь 29 сентября Ирина Михновец 1:32.20 1:39.82 1:33.56 1:49.13 DNF 1:36.78 1:32.20
246 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Дмитрий Беспалов 1:33.26 DNF 1:33.26 1:46.94 DNF
247 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Марина Лаева 1:38.15 1:56.13 2:21.01 1:49.24 1:38.15
248 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Александра Зимина 1:38.96 2:16.49 1:38.96 1:41.92 3:28.59
249 Нижний Новгород 28 сентября Ярослав Лыбакин 1:43.14 2:15.18 1:43.14 2:34.24 2:28.16
250 Балаково 29 сентября Георгий Ким 1:46.57 2:15.92 2:27.42 1:46.57 2:08.31 2:12.02 DNF
251 Тамбов 29 сентября Олег Лищишин 2:14.48 3:09.48 4:44.57 2:43.07 2:14.48 2:25.86 4:19.52
252 Обоянь 29 сентября Журавлёв Владислав 2:20.24 DNF 2:50.09 DNF 3:11.08 2:20.24 DNF
253 Обоянь 29 сентября Олеся Дорохова 3:01.82 3:37.20 3:57.02 3:43.21 3:01.82 DNF 3:11.36
254 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Михаил Сидоров 3:17.40 DNF DNF 3:59.00 3:17.40 DNF DNF
255 Абакан 29 сентября Иван Куприенко DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF