Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 7 - 13 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.74 8.78 1.74 7.15 10.13 10.24 9.07
2 Сыктывкар 13 октября Екатерина Канева 1.81 4.16 3.17 4.87 1.81 5.73 4.44
3 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Славомил Волосков 3.04 4.67 4.06 4.17 6.62 5.79 3.04
4 Москва 13 октября Иван Полканов 3.34 4.66 4.52 5.85 3.34 4.23 5.23
5 Иркутск 13 октября Даниил Окладников 3.96 5.38 3.96 DNF 5.60 4.87 5.68
6 Сыктывкар 13 октября Семён Паршуков 4.28 6.21 9.61 4.28 7.11 5.82 5.71
7 Краснодар 13 октября Никита Попков 4.74 5.24 5.99 4.92 4.74 7.49 4.80
8 Липецк 13 октября Михаил Гаврилов 4.91 5.85 6.00 7.37 5.70 5.85 4.91
9 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 5.05 12.10 13.35 15.19 9.67 5.05 13.29
10 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 5.47 6.34 6.93 6.25 5.85 9.22 5.47
11 Сочи 12 октября Егор Щербаков 5.69 11.30 10.67 15.72 5.69 7.52 DNF
12 Верхняя хава 12 октября Владимир Сычев 6.09 9.80 9.16 10.09 16.13 6.09 10.15
13 Челябинск 13 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 6.21 7.75 8.07 7.07 6.21 8.10 8.49
14 Ярославль 13 октября Юрий Рякин 6.35 8.14 6.35 14.10 7.07 7.18 10.16
15 Липецк 13 октября Даниил Кулешов 6.91 9.70 10.33 6.91 9.68 9.10 12.84
16 Астрахань 13 октября Денис Чурбаков 6.96 7.48 8.27 7.55 6.96 7.57 7.32
17 Сочи 12 октября Никита Коносов 7.48 16.18 15.77 11.96 20.80 7.48 31.74
18 Кострома 13 октября Максим Сурчин 7.94 17.91 18.82 26.91 40.63 7.99 7.94
19 Сочи 12 октября Арсений Евдокимов 8.13 9.47 9.68 9.13 8.13 DNF 9.61
20 Челябинск 13 октября Сергей Бубликов 8.13 12.46 8.13 10.17 14.80 12.40 16.47
21 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 8.73 16.14 20.57 14.56 14.77 8.73 19.09
22 Челябинск 13 октября Илья Шалашный 8.82 10.56 DNF 8.82 13.35 8.95 9.38
23 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Павел Красавин 11.93 17.69 11.93 18.74 16.92 18.47 17.69
24 Челябинск 13 октября Иван Верба 12.90 27.33 30.78 23.48 27.74 31.33 12.90
25 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Тимофей Ильюшин 18.85 23.19 22.80 30.29 22.10 18.85 24.68
26 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 19.60 22.23 25.88 19.60 24.07 21.49 21.12
27 Барнаул 13 октября Илья Бойко 19.98 32.12 19.98 35.63 33.36 27.50 35.51
28 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 21.62 23.66 25.06 21.62 23.86 22.07 30.23
29 Набережные Челны 13 октября Станислав Баранов 23.25 31.70 38.65 25.75 41.98 30.70 23.25
30 Набережные Челны 13 октября Карина Хусаинова 24.11 36.70 38.56 31.88 45.51 24.11 39.67
31 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Максим Слепцов 25.50 30.39 35.81 25.50 27.37 27.99 DNF
32 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Молчанов 1:06.11 DNF 1:06.11 1:58.82 DNF 3:37.24 DNF