Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 21 - 27 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Саратов 27 октября Никита Соловьёв 1.81 2.90 3.40 1.81 2.12 3.17 3.46
2 Енакиево 26 октября Михаил Микшут 1.86 3.98 3.81 1.86 3.41 5.35 4.73
3 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Павел Красавин 2.02 4.28 5.89 4.41 7.62 2.53 2.02
4 Челябинск 27 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.19 3.52 4.05 3.34 3.94 3.29 2.19
5 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.24 3.34 3.67 3.84 3.04 2.24 3.30
6 Челябинск 27 октября Сергей Бубликов 2.33 3.11 4.36 2.33 3.13 3.33 2.86
7 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.45 3.01 7.57 2.45 3.11 3.30 2.61
8 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 2.57 3.86 3.65 3.82 5.02 2.57 4.12
9 Иваново 22 октября Миша Маламант 2.63 3.92 2.85 4.97 2.63 3.96 4.94
10 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 2.65 3.70 2.65 2.68 4.06 DNF 4.36
11 Барнаул 27 октября Никита Раззамазов 2.76 3.82 3.70 4.70 3.79 3.98 2.76
12 Сыктывкар 27 октября Дмитрий Сауков 2.79 4.09 4.62 3.84 2.79 3.80 5.22
13 Барнаул 27 октября Лаптев Александр 2.85 5.90 DNF 6.61 4.77 6.33 2.85
14 Краснодар 27 октября Никита Попков 2.96 3.65 4.79 3.15 3.58 2.96 4.22
15 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.98 3.69 3.95 2.98 3.60 4.90 3.51
16 Москва 27 октября Антон Божнев 3.04 4.40 6.61 5.01 3.04 4.12 4.08
17 Саратов 27 октября Артем Сардарян 3.05 8.20 10.74 10.96 7.91 3.05 5.96
18 Северодвинск 21 октября Максим Козлов 3.10 7.32 10.02 5.64 8.66 7.66 3.10
19 Северодвинск 21 октября Данил Лемешев 3.15 5.10 6.08 3.15 4.71 5.48 5.12
20 Барнаул 27 октября Трофим Кривошеин 3.20 5.67 5.99 5.42 3.20 5.60 6.72
21 Барнаул 27 октября Ксения Есипова 3.21 3.89 3.30 3.46 3.21 4.92 5.17
22 Краснодар 27 октября Иван Бывшенко 3.22 4.40 6.34 4.30 3.22 3.97 4.94
23 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Шарафудин Исмаилов 3.22 11.01 11.44 10.80 10.80 11.82 3.22
24 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 3.24 3.73 3.46 5.29 3.24 3.53 4.20
25 Волгоград 27 октября Олег Ливен 3.28 4.41 5.03 3.48 4.73 3.28 DNF
26 Иваново 22 октября Ксюша Антипова 3.41 7.17 7.09 8.85 5.58 12.22 3.41
27 Тамбов 27 октября Никита Жарких 3.45 4.12 4.46 3.45 3.92 4.33 4.11
28 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Сергей Миронченков 3.53 4.00 3.53 4.28 3.93 4.53 3.78
29 Верхняя хава 26 октября Владимир Сычев 3.57 6.27 6.92 3.57 5.87 6.32 6.63
30 Астрахань 27 октября Егор Кириллов 3.62 7.65 3.62 8.55 6.67 8.01 8.27
31 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 3.73 8.06 12.04 13.67 3.73 7.16 4.97
32 Иваново 22 октября Александр Ванин 3.76 6.08 3.76 7.69 6.03 8.32 4.51
33 Владивосток 27 октября Михаил Горохов 3.78 5.84 3.78 5.91 6.68 6.11 5.51
34 Верхняя хава 26 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 3.90 5.26 5.22 3.90 5.30 5.26 6.16
35 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 3.91 4.97 5.52 4.50 3.91 4.88 5.57
36 Владивосток 27 октября Андрей Мишин 3.97 6.90 6.78 7.99 7.55 6.38 3.97
37 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 4.02 5.12 5.38 4.02 4.55 DNF 5.44
38 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 4.17 4.81 5.65 4.17 4.65 4.53 5.25
39 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 4.22 5.86 6.26 4.22 6.78 4.73 6.59
40 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 4.28 7.22 7.63 8.04 4.28 6.42 7.62
41 Енакиево 26 октября Кирилл Доценко 4.30 4.60 4.48 4.72 4.59 4.30 5.38
42 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 4.30 4.96 5.38 5.21 4.99 4.30 4.67
43 Пенза 27 октября Андрей Разживин 4.40 8.48 7.32 8.45 11.07 9.67 4.40
44 Челябинск 27 октября Илья Шалашный 4.44 5.44 4.56 4.66 7.10 4.44 DNF
45 Астрахань 27 октября Геннадий Самойлов 4.45 6.07 7.70 5.82 4.68 4.45 9.58
46 Краснодар 27 октября Иван Аксёненко 4.50 5.79 5.91 5.73 4.50 5.74 9.75
47 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.53 6.99 7.68 7.30 4.53 6.00 7.87
48 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 4.56 4.93 5.55 4.56 5.34 4.62 4.82
49 Енакиево 26 октября Максим Марков 4.62 7.22 7.88 4.62 6.95 6.84 8.52
50 Хабаровск 27 октября Илья Парчук 4.77 6.12 9.57 6.39 6.30 5.68 4.77
51 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.79 6.02 6.01 5.19 4.79 6.89 6.86
52 Элиста 27 октября Антон Ленков 4.88 5.64 4.88 6.89 5.50 6.08 5.33
53 Северодвинск 27 октября Илья Рубичев 4.90 6.45 5.80 4.90 8.04 5.51 8.92
54 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 4.94 8.64 4.94 8.55 10.21 7.17 12.75
55 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Дмитрий Галимов 4.98 6.05 8.07 6.55 6.17 5.43 4.98
56 Астрахань 27 октября Ярослав Зелепухин 4.98 6.85 9.30 5.46 5.78 4.98 9.82
57 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 5.01 7.38 5.01 7.21 9.50 9.35 5.59
58 Владивосток 27 октября Дмитрий Салахов 5.16 7.36 7.64 5.16 7.56 7.88 6.89
59 Пенза 27 октября Арсений Карев 5.19 8.36 10.85 7.20 7.02 13.57 5.19
60 Северодвинск 27 октября Романов Ярослав 5.23 7.01 7.70 11.54 7.04 5.23 6.29
61 Орел 27 октября Семен Аверин 5.26 7.74 8.01 12.10 5.26 5.49 9.71
62 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.29 5.74 7.56 5.29 5.33 6.53 5.35
63 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 5.29 9.35 9.15 7.55 5.29 11.36 11.88
64 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 5.34 7.49 9.71 5.34 DNF 7.30 5.46
65 Пенза 27 октября Богдан Виноградов 5.34 8.14 8.00 5.34 13.59 7.33 9.08
66 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 5.36 6.71 8.72 6.59 6.12 5.36 7.41
67 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Александр Швед 5.36 8.81 9.70 8.73 11.48 5.36 8.01
68 Тамбов 27 октября Влад Загородников 5.37 5.93 7.21 5.99 5.37 6.03 5.78
69 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 5.59 6.23 5.74 5.59 7.00 6.92 6.02
70 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 5.61 6.13 7.21 5.73 5.78 5.61 6.89
71 Орел 27 октября Иван Шибаев 5.66 5.98 6.11 5.66 5.83 8.13 5.99
72 Тамбов 27 октября Алексей Ярыгин 5.69 6.26 5.69 7.93 6.26 6.35 6.17
73 Ярославль 27 октября Слава Малинов 5.72 13.39 14.25 5.72 18.05 13.19 12.74
74 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 6.08 8.24 8.37 6.08 8.83 7.53 11.35
75 Енакиево 26 октября Алексей Рябенко 6.12 7.62 12.15 7.24 7.86 6.12 7.75
76 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Герман Зима 6.19 8.13 7.25 7.10 6.19 DNF 10.04
77 Орел 27 октября Алексей Басов 6.47 8.24 10.12 7.62 6.47 9.16 7.94
78 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Даниель Ильин 6.51 12.49 11.91 31.55 6.51 12.87 12.69
79 Иваново 22 октября Влад Сыров 6.71 8.67 10.64 8.36 6.71 7.00 13.58
80 Тамбов 27 октября Валерий Козырев 6.98 7.63 8.64 6.98 8.78 7.15 7.09
81 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Мелехин 7.13 10.11 10.47 9.51 17.67 10.35 7.13
82 Бийск 27 октября Максим Нуриев 7.32 7.96 11.83 8.17 8.22 7.32 7.49
83 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.42 12.60 14.45 13.87 7.42 13.51 10.42
84 Орел 27 октября Владимир Аверин 7.49 8.38 10.18 7.53 10.04 7.49 7.58
85 Северодвинск 27 октября Вадим Смолин 7.71 10.45 11.90 7.71 8.40 11.04 13.67
86 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Тимофей Базолий 7.78 14.64 7.78 18.31 12.32 13.30 32.78
87 Иваново 22 октября Даня Лактионов 7.84 11.34 10.28 8.82 7.84 15.32 14.91
88 Пенза 27 октября Данила Марушин 8.13 13.68 8.13 DNF 11.48 16.06 13.49
89 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Роберт Айрапетян 8.17 11.07 11.54 8.17 10.64 13.69 11.04
90 Набережные Челны 27 октября Егор Романов 8.24 9.57 8.41 12.08 8.24 9.37 10.93
91 Северодвинск 27 октября Кичева Дарья 8.25 10.66 16.33 8.25 12.16 9.02 10.80
92 Северодвинск 27 октября Кологориев Михаил 8.39 DNF 8.39 19.01 DNF 9.74 DNF
93 Владивосток 27 октября Дмитрий Киевский 8.49 11.12 9.90 13.26 16.86 8.49 10.19
94 Тамбов 27 октября Никита Понафидин 8.49 14.73 19.45 19.78 12.37 8.49 12.37
95 Бийск 27 октября Тимофей Вихрянов 8.49 16.51 17.68 35.38 8.49 12.73 19.12
96 Северодвинск 27 октября Крылов Родион 8.61 11.68 12.74 8.61 9.19 13.10 14.42
97 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Максим Слепцов 8.66 10.86 16.03 8.72 12.36 11.49 8.66
98 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 8.80 10.08 9.45 8.80 10.97 9.82 15.12
99 Верхняя хава 26 октября Константин Золотарев 8.91 10.87 8.91 10.92 17.84 9.55 12.14
100 Новокузнецк 27 октября Александр Чудаев 9.06 12.65 18.13 15.05 11.41 9.06 11.48
101 Енакиево 26 октября Данил Шапошников 9.29 12.07 11.43 9.29 9.37 15.41 24.34
102 Бийск 27 октября Иван Удальцов 9.54 17.05 15.57 16.10 20.52 9.54 19.47
103 Волгоград 27 октября Артем Дубровский 9.65 10.32 10.40 9.65 10.76 10.28 10.29
104 Иваново 22 октября Павел Голов 9.82 11.05 11.48 10.85 9.82 10.82 14.06
105 Пенза 27 октября Цвирко Богдан 10.04 13.00 16.58 13.16 13.40 12.43 10.04
106 Элиста 27 октября Виктор Поддубный 10.09 10.36 10.09 10.16 10.60 10.32 14.04
107 Пенза 27 октября Елисей Батанов 10.18 13.28 10.18 22.41 14.73 11.30 13.81
108 Северодвинск 27 октября Бондарев Роман 10.26 11.95 11.81 12.04 10.26 12.00 DNF
109 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 10.50 11.04 11.92 11.08 10.50 10.50 11.53
110 Челябинск 27 октября Денис Хабибулин 10.63 14.40 14.04 10.63 12.62 DNF 16.54
111 Тамбов 27 октября Михаил Донских 10.99 12.17 11.20 10.99 14.26 14.54 11.06
112 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Марк Мартыновский 11.23 14.39 14.98 12.92 15.26 11.23 16.68
113 Владивосток 27 октября Игорь Самара 11.95 17.01 14.59 19.77 11.95 DNF 16.67
114 Северодвинск 27 октября Киселев Роман 12.62 16.58 12.62 15.10 18.40 18.16 16.48
115 Тамбов 27 октября Ирина Ярыгина 12.64 16.66 14.26 12.64 22.00 22.22 13.72
116 Владивосток 27 октября Ярослав Калиновский 13.63 15.94 14.54 13.63 16.68 16.60 34.31
117 Северодвинск 27 октября Новожилов Роман 14.16 22.32 45.96 14.16 31.26 21.22 14.49
118 Енакиево 26 октября Илья Лобас 15.79 17.06 40.58 18.10 16.00 17.07 15.79
119 Пенза 27 октября Олеся Лекарева 16.80 20.34 16.80 21.12 19.30 26.00 20.60
120 Тамбов 27 октября Иван Чернощук 16.83 24.34 16.83 18.97 36.02 26.26 27.79
121 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 16.86 25.00 28.70 20.00 26.31 33.34 16.86
122 Владивосток 27 октября Кирилл Кузнецов 19.59 26.40 19.59 24.35 43.74 30.48 24.36
123 Владивосток 27 октября Айша Эль-Наэми 20.41 33.95 20.41 37.79 32.95 36.39 32.50
124 Северодвинск 27 октября Степин Матвей 22.03 25.08 23.47 29.75 37.91 22.03 22.03
125 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Игорь Степанов 22.20 1:01.76 1:23.52 51.53 50.22 1:53.37 22.20
126 Енакиево 26 октября Иван Левин 22.51 24.24 23.85 26.06 22.81 22.51 56.30
127 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Сергей Воеводин 24.17 34.41 48.37 32.27 39.57 31.39 24.17
128 Северодвинск 27 октября Даниил Волыно 28.48 41.11 48.94 1:31.58 28.84 45.54 28.48
129 Северодвинск 27 октября Кислицын Илья 32.52 45.30 DNF 32.52 57.41 45.64 32.85