Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Clock • 21 - 27 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 27 октября Максим Бреднев 4.26 4.93 4.83 6.76 4.67 5.28 4.26
2 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 5.31 7.24 6.76 5.31 7.55 7.41 7.59
3 Барнаул 27 октября Артем Куминов 6.22 10.32 14.95 8.55 DNF 6.22 7.45
4 Москва 27 октября Вадим Стрельников 6.82 7.85 8.29 8.95 6.82 7.68 7.57
5 Саратов 27 октября Никита Соловьёв 7.07 8.40 7.07 8.57 8.32 10.79 8.31
6 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 9.09 11.95 13.91 10.69 12.86 9.09 12.29
7 Челябинск 27 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 9.21 13.88 15.80 11.99 13.84 9.21 DNF
8 Барнаул 27 октября Ксения Есипова 9.25 9.98 11.65 9.35 10.16 10.42 9.25
9 Краснодар 27 октября Никита Попков 9.67 10.57 10.48 9.67 12.09 11.18 10.05
10 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 10.80 11.80 11.58 12.71 11.60 12.21 10.80
11 Москва 27 октября Антон Божнев 12.16 19.42 23.92 16.42 19.69 22.15 12.16
12 Саратов 27 октября Тимофей Дементьев 12.21 15.97 16.04 12.21 22.05 15.96 15.92
13 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Павел Красавин 12.57 14.73 13.04 15.69 15.84 12.57 15.46
14 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 13.16 21.32 13.16 18.68 22.54 26.00 22.74
15 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 13.50 16.06 13.50 17.69 15.60 17.94 14.90
16 Краснодар 27 октября Дмитрий Тупис 13.76 17.29 13.76 14.14 25.93 16.22 21.52
17 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 13.97 17.22 21.40 16.78 19.96 13.97 14.91
18 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 14.39 27.67 DNF 26.34 25.37 31.31 14.39
19 Орел 27 октября Владимир Аверин 14.64 18.60 19.68 17.82 19.92 18.31 14.64
20 Орел 27 октября Алексей Басов 14.88 DNF DNF DNF DNF 25.51 14.88
21 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 15.90 19.12 22.96 15.90 17.97 17.85 21.54
22 Волгоград 27 октября Олег Ливен 18.53 20.25 18.53 19.94 21.29 19.53 21.92
23 Ярославль 27 октября Никита Курапин 20.03 23.48 21.40 26.96 22.08 27.77 20.03
24 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 22.61 27.73 35.71 32.34 27.06 23.80 22.61
25 Москва 27 октября Даниил Смирнов 22.74 27.51 28.99 44.14 27.54 26.00 22.74
26 Барнаул 27 октября Лаптев Александр 23.49 33.47 38.01 23.49 31.33 31.07 47.31
27 Барнаул 27 октября Трофим Кривошеин 26.56 30.18 27.31 30.82 32.40 39.09 26.56
28 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 50.55 DNF DNF 1:16.84 55.02 50.55 DNF