Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 28 октября - 3 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 3 ноября Иван Полканов 1.07 1.57 1.07 1.67 1.74 4.18 1.29
2 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 1.20 2.74 2.90 1.20 2.53 2.80 5.27
3 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 1.25 4.01 1.25 6.05 4.44 2.53 5.05
4 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 1.38 1.80 1.38 3.15 1.70 1.67 2.02
5 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Петр Шумеев 1.42 3.43 3.83 5.01 1.42 2.46 3.99
6 Тольятти 3 ноября Егор Корчагин 1.67 3.08 3.70 2.76 3.11 3.38 1.67
7 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 1.80 3.86 1.80 3.70 10.53 3.18 4.69
8 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Марк Шегай Григорий Купцов 1.81 3.17 3.34 3.69 2.51 3.67 1.81
9 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 1.87 2.57 1.87 3.05 2.99 1.96 2.76
10 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 1.89 5.08 5.60 1.89 4.28 5.37 7.89
11 Москва 3 ноября Барашкин Григорий 1.92 2.67 5.36 2.64 1.92 3.27 2.09
12 Архангельск 3 ноября Михаил Каплунов 1.93 6.96 7.44 1.93 11.08 4.37 9.07
13 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 1.98 3.48 1.98 2.88 4.75 2.80 5.80
14 Москва 3 ноября Анатолий Туренко 2.19 3.61 3.70 4.27 5.60 2.19 2.87
15 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 2.20 4.36 2.20 4.67 4.93 6.31 3.47
16 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Александрова 2.29 5.57 2.29 5.39 5.79 5.52 6.08
17 Саратов 3 ноября Никита Соловьёв 2.37 3.00 2.37 3.40 3.16 3.09 2.76
18 Волгоград 3 ноября Олег Ливен 2.40 3.90 3.93 4.83 3.73 2.40 4.03
19 Москва 3 ноября Потапов Александр 2.44 8.12 6.78 8.68 2.44 10.92 8.89
20 Кемерово 3 ноября Алича Лесникова 2.51 4.89 4.82 5.02 5.31 2.51 4.82
21 Архангельск 3 ноября Полина Коноплева 2.62 5.01 5.05 6.14 5.48 2.62 4.51
22 Абакан 3 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 2.62 5.60 2.62 5.83 5.36 6.86 5.62
23 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 2.63 2.93 6.05 2.63 3.20 2.63 2.96
24 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Владимирова 2.63 4.09 3.22 4.20 4.85 2.63 6.11
25 Краснодар 3 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.65 4.51 5.98 4.25 6.54 2.65 3.31
26 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 2.68 3.71 3.17 4.15 3.82 2.68 4.53
27 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.69 4.11 2.69 6.23 3.58 2.87 5.89
28 Астрахань 3 ноября Геннадий Самойлов 2.75 5.18 2.75 5.55 5.71 4.27 8.76
29 Челябинск 3 ноября Илья Шалашный 2.83 5.29 4.69 5.06 2.83 7.31 6.12
30 Абакан 3 ноября Башун Иван 2.87 12.28 11.27 13.39 12.18 2.87 DNF
31 Челябинск 3 ноября Сергей Бубликов 2.91 3.44 5.48 3.21 3.13 3.99 2.91
32 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 2.94 4.10 4.08 3.93 4.50 2.94 4.28
33 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Васильев 2.96 3.66 3.71 4.08 3.19 2.96 6.81
34 Тверь 2 ноября Андрей Панов 2.96 3.84 4.58 4.47 3.93 3.12 2.96
35 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Резниченко 2.97 5.74 10.22 5.31 5.59 2.97 6.32
36 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Белоногова 3.03 3.76 3.75 3.72 3.03 3.80 4.26
37 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Славомил Волосков 3.03 5.34 3.94 6.89 5.33 3.03 6.76
38 Москва 3 ноября Божнев Антон 3.04 4.21 3.31 3.04 3.31 8.21 6.01
39 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Рогожников 3.11 3.65 3.69 3.86 3.11 3.39 4.12
40 Тольятти 3 ноября Семен Мурзин 3.13 5.31 3.13 7.21 4.63 4.24 7.06
41 Казань 3 ноября Иван Иринархов 3.15 7.21 7.27 7.35 7.45 7.02 3.15
42 Тольятти 3 ноября Антон Пальнев 3.18 5.44 5.39 5.62 5.32 3.18 7.04
43 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Баумбах 3.21 3.74 3.58 3.76 4.33 3.89 3.21
44 Арзамас 28 октября Иларион Камардин 3.44 6.29 3.44 6.44 6.66 7.88 5.77
45 Архангельск 3 ноября Роман Волоткин 3.52 10.02 10.30 8.57 11.20 3.52 1:17.82
46 Казань 3 ноября Амир Жалилов 3.55 5.49 5.32 3.55 5.99 5.59 5.56
47 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 3.57 7.00 5.27 9.91 6.72 9.01 3.57
48 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 3.63 5.33 3.63 9.43 5.20 5.18 5.61
49 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Екатерина Соболева 3.68 4.32 4.34 3.68 4.29 4.80 4.33
50 Бийск 3 ноября Евгений Логинов 3.68 6.61 7.06 6.65 6.20 3.68 6.99
51 Казань 3 ноября Артём Кадиров 3.78 9.14 7.29 8.57 12.84 3.78 11.56
52 Иваново 31 октября Ксюша Антипова 3.85 5.60 5.04 5.04 6.92 6.72 3.85
53 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 3.87 5.90 5.37 5.91 6.42 3.87 DNF
54 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Алексей Баранов 3.97 6.89 3.97 9.07 6.92 6.77 6.98
55 Астрахань 3 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин 3.98 6.48 5.70 6.94 6.80 3.98 7.01
56 Астрахань 3 ноября Владимир Табалыкин 4.01 5.01 4.01 5.86 5.49 4.96 4.59
57 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Люфт 4.13 4.72 4.92 5.64 4.13 4.72 4.53
58 Волгоград 3 ноября Артём Барзыкин 4.13 10.66 10.42 20.19 12.93 4.13 8.63
59 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Степан Красильников 4.14 9.64 6.54 12.64 12.20 4.14 10.19
60 Москва 3 ноября Власов Иван 4.19 6.48 4.77 7.44 7.22 4.19 11.59
61 Абакан 3 ноября Пименов Марк 4.21 5.07 4.45 6.34 6.79 4.43 4.21
62 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 4.40 9.76 11.54 7.60 DNF 4.40 10.13
63 Архангельск 3 ноября Лев Шпанов 4.41 6.83 9.18 8.96 6.90 4.41 4.63
64 Абакан 3 ноября Старостин Вадим 4.51 6.18 4.51 7.67 4.64 6.43 7.47
65 Астрахань 3 ноября Егор Кириллов 4.62 5.42 5.51 5.13 7.62 4.62 5.62
66 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 4.63 8.75 4.63 7.44 6.30 12.51 14.46
67 Кемерово 3 ноября Аня Резниченко 4.67 5.53 4.67 5.40 5.38 7.61 5.80
68 Ижевск 3 ноября Анатолий Останин 4.80 20.54 21.69 18.15 24.76 4.80 21.79
69 Тольятти 3 ноября Данила Бугаев 4.92 6.74 6.88 4.92 7.44 5.89 8.75
70 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Андрей Колотилин 5.00 8.42 8.79 6.59 5.00 9.88 DNF
71 Бийск 3 ноября Светлана Баскакова 5.01 6.87 7.83 6.08 5.01 DNF 6.69
72 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 5.07 6.73 6.72 5.07 7.33 8.24 6.14
73 Енакиево 2 ноября Кирилл Доценко 5.08 6.01 6.16 5.08 6.24 8.20 5.63
74 Абакан 3 ноября Капустинский Артём 5.24 6.50 5.50 5.24 11.64 7.74 6.25
75 Ижевск 3 ноября Антон Новиков 5.32 DNF 7.04 5.32 DNF DNF 5.46
76 Тверь 2 ноября Алексей Зуев 5.36 6.20 7.29 5.91 5.36 7.28 5.40
77 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Денис Шарифуллин 5.44 6.70 6.74 5.44 10.94 6.74 6.62
78 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Марк Шегай 5.48 11.81 11.73 13.04 13.99 10.65 5.48
79 Электросталь 30 октября Вячеслав Солдатов 5.50 6.87 7.31 6.94 5.50 6.36 8.33
80 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 5.65 7.55 5.65 6.56 6.13 52.03 9.95
81 Абакан 3 ноября Прибылев Михаил 5.66 9.23 8.97 9.30 9.42 5.66 9.96
82 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 5.69 7.12 7.59 7.33 8.35 5.69 6.43
83 Абакан 3 ноября Тодинов Анатолий 5.72 13.08 8.21 16.51 19.72 5.72 14.52
84 Саратов 3 ноября Артем Сардарян 5.74 10.38 12.76 5.74 14.44 6.26 12.11
85 Абакан 3 ноября Расулов Тимур 5.83 6.97 6.16 7.50 7.84 7.26 5.83
86 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 5.88 8.69 11.06 9.59 7.65 5.88 8.82
87 Балаково 3 ноября Кирилл Мананников 5.89 6.54 6.95 7.31 6.04 5.89 6.63
88 Астрахань 3 ноября Максим Знаменщиков 5.97 6.79 DNF 6.49 7.61 5.97 6.27
89 Ижевск 3 ноября Кирилл Огородов 6.04 7.87 6.04 9.96 9.35 8.09 6.16
90 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 6.08 8.50 6.08 9.58 7.78 9.06 8.66
91 Ногинск 31 октября Дмитрий Курдюмов 6.53 7.85 6.53 6.60 8.97 9.16 7.98
92 Балаково 3 ноября Паша Кабанов 6.56 11.27 16.16 10.16 6.56 DNF 7.49
93 Архангельск 3 ноября Михаил Кологреев 6.60 12.56 6.60 8.05 12.14 DNF 17.49
94 Челябинск 3 ноября Денис Хабибулин 6.61 9.73 8.33 9.51 11.36 6.61 11.84
95 Бийск 3 ноября Иван Удальцов 6.65 11.92 6.65 17.41 12.67 13.15 9.93
96 Элиста 3 ноября Виктор Поддубный 6.68 10.45 9.54 12.38 11.41 6.68 10.40
97 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Егор Романов 6.71 9.01 6.71 8.03 10.66 8.33 11.52
98 Иваново 31 октября Дима Загулин 6.79 8.22 6.79 8.63 8.63 7.41 8.87
99 Москва 3 ноября Семокенко Арсений 6.90 14.18 14.41 30.50 12.35 6.90 15.78
100 Арзамас 28 октября Егор Петрушенко 6.94 10.65 9.79 DNS 6.94 12.41 9.74
101 Электросталь 30 октября Никита Шихов 7.02 8.91 11.76 9.36 8.12 9.25 7.02
102 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 7.13 7.55 7.64 7.13 8.65 7.20 7.82
103 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Юлиана Береговая 7.48 9.58 9.31 11.49 7.48 9.63 9.81
104 Овощной (посёлок) 2 ноября Александр Руденко 7.49 8.02 7.80 8.30 8.94 7.95 7.49
105 Элиста 3 ноября Руслан Шерет 7.64 8.23 8.31 8.53 7.85 7.64 8.57
106 Иваново 31 октября Даня Лактионов 7.93 9.64 7.93 11.46 10.98 9.60 8.33
107 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Михаил Прокашев 8.18 15.71 16.19 9.95 20.99 22.68 8.18
108 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Влад Прокашев 8.28 10.74 9.62 10.86 8.28 11.73 13.15
109 Москва 3 ноября Семоненко Арсений 8.65 18.47 13.74 16.92 24.75 8.65 DNF
110 Абакан 3 ноября Евсеев Максим 8.85 17.53 21.71 16.36 32.71 8.85 14.52
111 Тверь 2 ноября Дмитрий Арсеньев 8.90 11.84 11.50 12.77 8.90 11.25 21.22
112 Архангельск 3 ноября Даниил Балашов 9.03 20.95 19.96 25.64 18.00 9.03 24.88
113 Краснодар 3 ноября Максим Унру 9.03 22.88 32.19 15.70 20.75 9.03 38.48
114 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Федор Малков 9.04 10.43 9.79 11.17 9.04 11.53 10.34
115 Казань 3 ноября Регина Яруллина 9.60 10.82 9.60 10.27 DNF 11.62 10.56
116 Иваново 31 октября Рома Козлов 9.65 14.52 13.27 16.64 23.07 13.66 9.65
117 Иваново 31 октября Павел Голов 9.77 11.32 10.75 10.50 DNF 12.72 9.77
118 Иваново 31 октября Константин Крутько 9.79 13.34 9.79 9.99 12.73 17.29 DNF
119 Москва 3 ноября Василий Николашин 10.23 24.63 10.23 41.70 13.31 DNF 18.87
120 Бийск 3 ноября Виталий Габышев 10.56 12.49 11.71 13.51 17.71 10.56 12.24
121 Архангельск 3 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 11.25 14.90 11.25 18.03 17.92 13.90 12.88
122 Арзамас 28 октября Никита Федяйнов 11.72 18.18 DNS 23.03 11.72 16.98 14.53
123 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Овчинников 11.72 DNF 11.72 DNS DNS DNS DNS
124 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 11.83 15.49 11.83 16.02 18.27 12.17 23.45
125 Енакиево 2 ноября Илья Лобас 11.88 15.80 15.14 11.88 18.37 38.24 13.89
126 Балаково 3 ноября Дима Грабовский 12.09 15.42 15.82 14.39 16.04 16.96 12.09
127 Ногинск 31 октября Тимофей Сайдашов 12.15 18.56 19.62 17.41 19.35 12.15 18.92
128 Бийск 3 ноября Тимофей Вихрянов 12.61 16.06 12.61 DNF 15.56 16.06 16.56
129 Енакиево 2 ноября Михаил Истратов 13.47 20.03 20.03 19.83 13.47 24.61 20.22
130 Балаково 3 ноября Саша Кривцун 14.02 18.67 20.86 14.02 DNF 15.43 19.73
131 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Станислав Баранов 14.31 16.97 18.80 14.34 20.77 17.76 14.31
132 Балаково 3 ноября Максим Харьков 14.35 27.37 DNF 15.73 49.56 14.35 16.82
133 Тверь 2 ноября Михаил Леонтьев 14.43 19.47 28.51 14.43 28.08 15.50 14.84
134 Енакиево 2 ноября Иван Левин 14.69 19.67 14.96 31.98 14.69 25.09 18.95
135 Абакан 3 ноября Атмайкин Арсений 17.45 21.30 29.75 22.89 20.44 20.57 17.45
136 Овощной (посёлок) 2 ноября Александра Дятлова 17.46 20.53 18.54 17.46 20.25 22.79 33.76
137 Арзамас 28 октября Анастасия Курдина 19.21 39.01 43.85 1:17.13 53.12 19.21 20.05
138 Овощной (посёлок) 2 ноября Максим Одиночкин 19.52 21.18 19.52 19.67 21.24 22.66 22.62
139 Арзамас 28 октября Марк Суворов 20.58 32.08 36.57 32.09 20.58 32.07 32.07
140 Овощной (посёлок) 2 ноября Алена Руденко 23.84 26.52 35.85 23.84 24.27 30.08 25.22