Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 28 октября - 3 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Павел Галактионов 9.06 13.00 13.32 15.50 14.03 9.06 11.66
2 Москва 3 ноября Иван Полканов 10.99 16.67 17.52 17.75 10.99 16.56 15.92
3 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Рогожников 11.10 15.03 17.98 13.05 11.10 17.49 14.56
4 Москва 3 ноября Барашкин Григорий 11.26 14.32 18.68 11.26 11.50 16.69 14.77
5 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 12.63 14.46 12.63 15.32 13.75 14.30 16.40
6 Тольятти 3 ноября Семен Мурзин 12.63 14.50 16.20 16.37 12.63 13.38 13.93
7 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 13.06 15.61 16.76 14.99 13.06 16.90 15.09
8 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 13.54 22.25 13.54 24.94 24.91 21.44 20.40
9 Краснодар 3 ноября Никита Попков 14.14 16.86 14.14 18.25 17.96 14.96 17.65
10 Тольятти 3 ноября Антон Пальнев 14.46 15.82 14.46 15.06 16.15 22.76 16.24
11 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Екатерина Соболева 15.29 23.88 24.32 27.67 15.29 26.12 21.19
12 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Евгений Мажара 15.45 18.61 19.38 21.88 18.29 15.45 18.16
13 Тольятти 3 ноября Егор Корчагин 15.94 18.18 16.59 15.94 18.50 19.46 21.01
14 Волгоград 3 ноября Олег Ливен 17.05 19.94 20.98 22.94 17.05 19.67 19.18
15 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Васильев 17.17 18.22 18.50 21.03 18.19 17.17 17.98
16 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Баумбах 17.41 19.76 18.34 19.32 17.41 21.61 DNF
17 Архангельск 3 ноября Полина Коноплева 17.58 31.67 31.87 29.80 33.35 34.35 17.58
18 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 17.79 23.76 22.02 21.03 31.94 28.22 17.79
19 Челябинск 3 ноября Илья Шалашный 18.11 20.62 18.11 29.48 20.51 22.89 18.47
20 Вологда 3 ноября Ян Савельев 18.52 26.09 30.92 22.98 18.52 28.07 27.23
21 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 19.07 24.74 27.72 25.16 24.50 24.57 19.07
22 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 19.82 21.73 21.97 23.44 19.82 20.91 22.31
23 Абакан 3 ноября Пименов Марк 20.46 23.76 30.51 24.80 20.46 25.44 21.04
24 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 20.63 25.95 32.58 26.99 26.61 20.63 24.26
25 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 21.36 26.87 24.09 21.36 31.58 24.93 33.75
26 Арзамас 28 октября Иларион Камардин 21.73 23.37 22.86 22.11 21.73 25.99 25.13
27 Тверь 2 ноября Андрей Панов 22.04 24.61 24.90 29.47 26.08 22.04 22.84
28 Абакан 3 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 22.74 25.73 25.66 27.66 26.26 25.26 22.74
29 Москва 3 ноября Анатолий Туренко 23.04 28.45 35.11 27.30 28.13 23.04 29.93
30 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 23.88 26.70 25.37 28.30 23.88 29.15 26.42
31 Челябинск 3 ноября Сергей Бубликов 24.08 26.36 24.08 27.17 26.69 26.33 26.07
32 Тольятти 3 ноября Андрей Приходько 24.56 26.76 27.34 29.13 24.56 26.31 26.63
33 Астрахань 3 ноября Максим Знаменщиков 24.74 31.50 29.02 24.74 DNF 30.68 34.80
34 Енакиево 2 ноября Кирилл Доценко 26.51 38.40 26.51 42.27 38.18 34.75 44.23
35 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 27.60 40.29 27.60 DNF 42.50 33.54 44.83
36 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 27.95 32.05 31.72 27.95 29.38 39.70 35.04
37 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Люфт 28.12 59.76 DNF 1:09.54 37.01 1:12.72 28.12
38 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 28.56 34.31 34.16 41.64 32.14 36.62 28.56
39 Тверь 2 ноября Алексей Зуев 30.11 39.02 45.47 30.11 41.79 36.46 38.80
40 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Петр Шумеев 30.19 37.49 44.71 37.77 37.40 37.31 30.19
41 Ижевск 3 ноября Антон Новиков 32.10 35.20 36.78 32.43 DNF 36.39 32.10
42 Абакан 3 ноября Капустинский Артём 38.94 51.94 57.16 1:00.30 38.94 45.50 53.15
43 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 39.01 48.27 56.94 55.90 46.82 42.09 39.01
44 Астрахань 3 ноября Геннадий Самойлов 39.05 47.79 39.88 50.42 56.96 39.05 53.08
45 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 39.31 1:22.79 1:14.01 1:22.05 39.31 1:32.30 1:39.36
46 Тольятти 3 ноября Данила Бугаев 41.34 46.30 41.34 52.91 47.77 49.51 41.62
47 Иваново 31 октября Ксюша Антипова 51.29 54.48 55.00 53.58 59.74 51.29 54.86
48 Абакан 3 ноября Старостин Вадим 55.03 1:02.62 55.03 1:22.41 55.58 1:08.07 1:04.22
49 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Воскресенский 55.98 1:00.44 1:49.08 56.22 55.98 59.61 1:05.49
50 Вологда 3 ноября Даниил Сергеев 58.04 1:08.74 58.04 1:20.92 58.04 1:07.27 2:23.82
51 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 58.93 1:03.14 1:18.26 1:05.22 58.93 1:04.86 59.33
52 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:00.39 1:14.72 1:00.39 1:24.26 1:43.99 1:15.82 1:04.09
53 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 1:02.15 1:12.75 1:16.16 DNS 1:05.65 1:02.15 1:16.43
54 Волгоград 3 ноября Артём Барзыкин 1:04.70 1:52.14 1:21.62 1:43.41 1:04.70 2:31.39 DNF
55 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Петров-Лялин 1:12.03 1:28.72 1:12.03 1:24.42 1:42.43 1:19.31 1:44.33
56 Абакан 3 ноября Прибылев Михаил 1:15.04 1:20.55 1:23.85 1:43.21 1:19.24 1:15.04 1:18.57
57 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 1:15.98 1:27.94 3:30.67 1:19.09 1:28.27 1:15.98 1:36.47
58 Арзамас 28 октября Егор Петрушенко 1:19.75 1:32.70 1:19.75 1:26.31 1:25.56 2:51.10 1:46.22
59 Тверь 2 ноября Дмитрий Арсеньев 1:28.48 1:35.91 1:28.48 1:29.20 2:00.48 1:37.95 1:40.57
60 Тверь 2 ноября Михаил Леонтьев 2:08.47 DNF 3:25.34 2:08.47 2:24.69 DNF DNF
61 Абакан 3 ноября Евсеев Максим 2:20.51 3:17.18 DNF 2:46.03 3:50.51 3:15.00 2:20.51