Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Square-1 • 28 октября - 3 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Екатерина Канева 8.80 15.77 16.49 18.97 15.76 15.05 8.80
2 Челябинск 3 ноября Илья Шалашный 10.07 13.38 15.40 10.07 15.22 11.72 13.20
3 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 12.22 19.10 31.80 19.31 22.54 15.46 12.22
4 Краснодар 3 ноября Никита Попков 13.94 17.49 17.91 16.41 13.94 18.92 18.16
5 Тольятти 3 ноября Егор Корчагин 17.53 18.68 23.69 18.65 18.30 19.10 17.53
6 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 20.01 25.89 28.65 20.01 24.02 31.44 25.00
7 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 21.23 23.69 23.08 24.75 23.24 25.28 21.23
8 Москва 3 ноября Кочкин Александр 22.33 27.89 22.33 24.64 27.21 35.64 31.81
9 Саратов 3 ноября Никита Соловьёв 22.85 26.79 26.81 33.33 22.85 24.71 28.84
10 Тольятти 3 ноября Семен Мурзин 23.05 30.87 42.40 25.00 28.73 23.05 38.87
11 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 23.60 35.40 23.60 44.79 27.10 DNF 34.31
12 Астрахань 3 ноября Геннадий Самойлов 24.76 33.66 35.35 37.32 24.76 28.31 40.35
13 Иваново 31 октября Ксюша Антипова 27.48 33.44 37.40 27.48 35.17 31.46 33.69
14 Бийск 3 ноября Ксения Есипова 29.96 37.15 29.96 39.56 36.98 36.09 38.39
15 Москва 3 ноября Максим Демченко 31.01 42.39 31.01 39.14 43.74 48.67 44.28
16 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Воскресенский 33.08 40.55 34.81 54.42 33.08 41.32 45.51
17 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 35.42 57.91 47.97 35.42 54.76 DNF 1:11.00
18 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Резниченко 37.27 47.07 46.61 37.27 50.86 50.99 43.75
19 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 38.63 49.34 1:01.54 5:31.05 38.63 40.30 46.17
20 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 39.02 51.05 45.36 50.66 39.02 1:07.03 57.14
21 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 43.61 51.58 54.12 46.30 1:02.02 43.61 54.32
22 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 45.01 1:05.47 1:11.70 49.35 45.01 1:30.82 1:15.35
23 Вологда 3 ноября Ян Савельев 45.75 56.08 48.63 1:00.48 59.13 1:16.27 45.75
24 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 47.99 1:54.16 47.99 3:14.53 1:20.24 1:07.70 DNF
25 Челябинск 3 ноября Сергей Бубликов 51.33 1:04.39 51.33 1:04.84 1:09.84 58.50 1:16.67
26 Иваново 31 октября Павел Голов 55.95 DNF 1:02.50 DNF 55.95 DNF 57.84
27 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Влад Прокашев 1:16.27 1:27.29 1:17.37 1:16.27 1:43.32 1:38.82 1:25.68