Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 4 - 10 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 2.09 3.75 7.46 2.09 3.98 2.93 4.34
2 Москва 10 ноября Илья Назаров 2.23 4.38 6.64 4.48 5.05 3.62 2.23
3 Краснодар 10 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.86 5.25 10.94 5.11 4.81 2.86 5.84
4 Москва 10 ноября Ивашечкина Ира 3.03 5.25 7.10 7.49 3.93 3.03 4.73
5 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.24 6.29 7.54 7.79 3.24 3.54 8.52
6 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 3.27 5.18 5.25 7.49 3.27 3.36 6.92
7 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 3.31 6.83 6.76 9.49 3.31 8.52 5.20
8 Краснодар 10 ноября Никита Попков 3.39 4.60 4.74 4.75 3.39 4.53 4.52
9 Москва 4 ноября Игорь Колосов 3.85 6.87 6.13 3.85 7.00 7.47 8.39
10 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Михаил Крикунов 4.80 6.34 5.84 6.15 4.80 7.04 8.03
11 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Дмитрий Бобрицкий 5.32 8.33 10.59 11.87 8.16 5.32 6.25
12 Челябинск 10 ноября Сергей Бубликов 6.09 8.00 8.68 12.38 9.18 6.09 6.14
13 Енакиево 9 ноября Ярослав Ленар 6.19 9.41 11.94 8.74 11.19 8.29 6.19
14 Челябинск 10 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 6.23 6.85 6.82 19.14 7.21 6.53 6.23
15 Хабаровск 4 ноября Илья Соколов 6.77 8.10 9.72 6.77 8.10 7.00 9.21
16 Краснодар 10 ноября Иван Аксёненко 6.86 10.06 13.97 11.77 8.48 6.86 9.92
17 Луга 9 ноября Вячеслав Сизов 8.19 8.85 8.52 8.19 9.45 8.59 13.90
18 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Илья Аксенов 8.90 11.67 9.38 11.68 8.90 13.94 16.16
19 Верхняя хава 9 ноября Владимир Сычев 9.41 13.28 9.41 14.30 12.81 16.28 12.72
20 Астрахань 10 ноября Кирилл Люфт 9.45 11.99 19.71 9.45 11.41 14.41 10.14
21 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 11.38 19.66 24.56 29.67 15.46 18.97 11.38
22 Верхняя хава 9 ноября Дмитрий Кобелев 11.46 13.22 11.85 11.46 15.12 12.70 DNF
23 Астрахань 10 ноября Рамазан Рамазанов 11.81 12.93 15.54 11.81 13.11 13.52 12.16
24 Луга 9 ноября Кирилл Афонин 12.27 13.54 16.99 12.86 12.27 14.88 12.89
25 Астрахань 10 ноября Ильдар Алиев 12.62 17.44 13.57 12.62 15.44 DNF 23.32
26 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Даниель Ильин 13.40 33.00 44.46 28.02 13.40 40.16 30.83
27 Санкт-Петербург 10 ноября Тимофей Ильюшин 15.18 21.24 24.54 15.18 23.98 21.54 18.19
28 Хабаровск 4 ноября Илья Парчук 15.51 29.21 25.47 18.61 DNF 15.51 43.55
29 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Дмитрий Галимов 15.58 16.69 DNF 16.90 15.92 17.25 15.58
30 Хабаровск 4 ноября Ярослав Наседкин 17.82 23.28 37.21 28.91 17.82 18.22 22.71
31 Хабаровск 4 ноября Александр Терехов 17.99 21.32 17.99 23.96 19.77 20.23 27.32
32 Бийск 10 ноября Олег Котов 18.69 23.81 18.69 31.31 28.13 21.61 21.70
33 Енакиево 9 ноября Александр Федяев 19.37 22.21 19.37 25.00 23.00 23.20 20.44
34 Бийск 10 ноября Виталий Габышев 21.92 30.99 DNF 45.62 22.21 21.92 25.15
35 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Марк Мартыновский 24.99 26.69 41.44 28.17 26.41 25.49 24.99
36 Набережные Челны 10 ноября Станислав Баранов 37.76 42.16 49.04 41.89 40.77 43.82 37.76