Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 13 - 19 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 19 января Иван Полканов 7.14 8.42 8.43 9.36 9.86 7.14 7.48
2 Москва 19 января Рябинин Данила 7.80 9.74 11.15 8.67 7.80 10.66 9.90
3 Москва 19 января Барашкин Гриша 7.83 8.84 8.89 9.23 8.85 8.78 7.83
4 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 7.85 9.72 7.85 10.80 9.48 11.58 8.88
5 Москва 19 января Тарабрин Игорь 8.27 DNF 8.27 DNF 8.61 DNF 10.22
6 Барнаул 19 января Михаил Сартаков 8.57 11.19 8.57 10.15 14.74 10.85 12.56
7 Москва 19 января Анатолий Туренко 8.61 10.53 13.06 11.86 8.84 10.88 8.61
8 Тверь 18 января Андрей Панов 8.91 10.09 9.83 8.91 10.07 19.63 10.36
9 Тольятти 19 января Егор Корчагин 8.93 9.71 9.52 15.15 10.66 8.96 8.93
10 Москва 19 января Лицов Иван 9.17 11.36 11.61 12.69 11.74 10.72 9.17
11 Астрахань 19 января Денис Чурбаков 9.34 11.99 11.49 12.75 11.72 9.34 12.80
12 Кемерово 19 января Максим Бреднев 9.37 10.24 9.52 10.71 12.29 9.37 10.49
13 Сыктывкар 19 января Дмитрий Сауков 9.38 10.61 9.38 10.51 10.57 10.75 15.11
14 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 9.73 13.41 16.31 9.73 11.65 12.28 25.37
15 Омск 18 января Мария Панченко 9.76 13.52 13.43 13.78 13.34 9.76 14.55
16 Краснодар 19 января Никита Попков 9.84 12.29 11.73 13.51 12.36 12.78 9.84
17 Астрахань 19 января Максим Знаменщиков 9.84 14.28 14.23 DNF 14.72 9.84 13.88
18 Хабаровск 18 января Илья Соколов 9.87 13.35 11.88 DNF 14.84 9.87 13.34
19 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 9.89 11.20 11.29 11.70 9.89 10.62 14.81
20 Волгоград 19 января Олег Ливен 10.03 11.67 13.38 10.03 10.24 11.46 13.32
21 Волгоград 19 января Михаил Пономарев 10.15 11.59 11.82 14.30 10.15 12.18 10.77
22 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Артём Куликов 10.17 13.78 DNF 13.03 10.17 16.53 11.77
23 Тольятти 19 января Семен Мурзин 10.20 13.32 10.20 14.87 14.72 13.08 12.15
24 Ангарск 19 января Ренат Салимгареев 10.24 12.88 15.71 13.58 13.47 10.24 11.60
25 Тольятти 19 января Антон Пальнев 10.42 12.74 14.10 10.42 11.11 14.33 13.00
26 Сыктывкар 19 января Семён Паршуков 10.42 13.28 11.43 10.42 15.79 14.26 14.16
27 Москва 19 января Леонид Щербаков 10.43 13.88 14.28 10.43 11.03 16.32 17.58
28 Барнаул 19 января Никита Раззамазов 10.46 13.44 15.66 13.67 15.09 11.57 10.46
29 Орел 19 января Арсен Гукасян 10.47 11.35 10.47 10.62 15.00 10.68 12.76
30 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 10.59 11.60 11.66 10.59 11.56 11.57 12.65
31 Белгород 19 января София Бондаренко 10.63 12.84 11.49 12.28 20.20 10.63 14.75
32 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 10.67 14.27 16.80 10.67 12.60 14.63 15.58
33 Свирск 19 января Дмитрий Класен 10.69 11.99 10.89 12.83 13.29 12.26 10.69
34 Ангарск 19 января Екатерина Лебедева 10.98 12.63 12.77 10.98 12.90 12.82 12.30
35 Тольятти 19 января Андрей Приходько 11.09 12.77 12.12 14.08 12.11 11.09 14.18
36 Сыктывкар 19 января Михаил Рочев 11.19 15.95 14.74 17.11 16.24 11.19 16.88
37 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Славомил Волосков 11.29 14.04 15.25 15.08 13.42 13.62 11.29
38 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 11.43 12.66 13.83 13.90 11.43 11.61 12.54
39 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Екатерина Соболева 11.53 15.36 15.25 DNF 17.45 13.37 11.53
40 Абакан 19 января Пичугов Владислав 11.61 12.78 11.61 13.31 11.71 13.31 16.09
41 Барнаул 19 января Трофим Бабин 11.62 16.03 17.91 14.45 11.62 16.95 16.70
42 Тюмень 19 января Березюк Михей 11.75 13.07 13.92 12.62 11.75 12.67 13.93
43 Кемерово 19 января Алича Лесникова 11.84 14.24 14.72 13.29 14.78 14.72 11.84
44 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Егор Варваричев 11.93 14.35 11.93 15.97 13.68 13.75 15.63
45 Краснодар 19 января Иван Бывшенко 11.95 13.41 12.50 14.25 11.95 13.48 14.45
46 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Анна Шипило 12.01 15.14 DNF 12.01 14.87 14.42 16.13
47 Краснодар 19 января Александр Толстов 12.08 14.37 14.56 12.08 15.32 13.22 15.86
48 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Матвей Поздеев 12.10 14.91 17.73 15.11 12.10 14.09 15.53
49 Абакан 19 января Пименов Марк 12.37 13.78 14.40 13.43 13.52 12.37 14.70
50 Енакиево 18 января Кирилл Доценко 12.63 15.52 14.40 12.63 19.67 13.98 18.19
51 Краснодар 19 января Ильяс Алиев 12.95 14.42 12.95 14.83 15.97 14.14 14.30
52 Абакан 19 января Старостин Вадим 13.27 19.26 19.88 18.15 19.77 19.85 13.27
53 Омск 18 января Александр Тырнов 13.29 15.71 16.59 14.73 13.29 16.29 16.10
54 Тверь 18 января Алексей Зуев 13.44 20.47 13.44 21.00 20.21 20.21 21.05
55 Москва 19 января Божнев Антон 13.64 16.94 22.24 13.64 16.85 16.98 17.00
56 Орел 19 января Андрей Пинаев 13.85 16.35 13.85 16.08 21.75 16.46 16.52
57 Белгород 19 января Вадим Литвинов 14.12 14.92 14.12 16.73 15.75 14.33 14.68
58 Волгоград 19 января Андрей Селиванов 14.42 17.28 15.85 22.42 17.79 14.42 18.19
59 Краснодар 19 января Иван Аксёненко 14.57 16.32 16.26 16.22 16.47 18.00 14.57
60 Элиста 19 января Антон Ленков 14.63 16.71 17.04 16.81 16.27 17.20 14.63
61 Омск 18 января Данила Штель 14.74 17.89 17.62 19.90 16.54 19.51 14.74
62 Орел 19 января Иван Шибаев 14.84 17.10 17.37 19.36 16.28 14.84 17.66
63 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Марк Худаков 14.86 15.61 16.75 15.70 14.91 14.86 16.23
64 Омск 18 января Алдияр Тунгушбаев 14.94 16.69 18.95 14.94 16.90 17.47 15.71
65 Астрахань 19 января Геннадий Самойлов 15.00 17.50 15.92 19.80 16.78 15.00 23.95
66 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 15.02 18.44 16.86 15.02 22.62 17.32 21.13
67 Тюмень 19 января Буженицын Иван 15.06 16.69 16.29 16.82 15.06 17.56 16.97
68 Москва 19 января Роман Шилов 15.13 21.06 22.83 15.13 25.73 20.07 20.27
69 Белгород 19 января Данил Суслов 15.22 15.59 DNF 15.50 15.57 15.22 15.69
70 Свирск 19 января Илья Козлишин 15.24 20.52 19.76 DNF 15.24 20.52 21.28
71 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Ярослав Ищенко 15.31 18.07 15.31 17.55 17.44 19.21 20.01
72 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 15.43 17.22 17.57 19.60 16.11 15.43 17.99
73 Астрахань 19 января Руфат Махмудов 15.51 18.71 16.50 15.51 22.22 17.40 26.39
74 Элиста 19 января Савр Горяев 15.67 16.93 15.67 17.08 18.06 15.85 17.86
75 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 15.73 16.67 15.73 18.05 15.88 16.09 19.70
76 Белгород 19 января Андрей Робота 15.74 17.73 18.87 16.84 17.49 15.74 19.92
77 Омск 18 января Иван Кипреев 15.81 19.55 18.28 21.73 20.70 19.66 15.81
78 Ангарск 19 января Алиса Низовцева 15.88 31.55 31.13 31.46 15.88 32.06 37.10
79 Тюмень 19 января Пугин Иван 16.04 17.77 16.04 17.49 17.89 18.16 17.93
80 Абакан 19 января Утробин Леонид 16.09 19.92 18.05 20.01 23.92 21.69 16.09
81 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 16.35 18.17 23.81 19.30 16.35 16.44 18.78
82 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Сошников Марк 17.74 20.89 17.74 23.07 18.10 29.90 21.51
83 Электросталь 13 января Никита Шихов 17.77 20.70 20.43 20.31 21.37 23.00 17.77
84 Тюмень 19 января Каримов Марат 17.97 18.53 21.07 18.71 18.38 17.97 18.49
85 Енакиево 18 января Алексей Рябенко 18.14 19.09 18.14 19.00 19.73 21.46 18.53
86 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 18.19 21.14 19.81 22.45 24.06 18.19 21.15
87 Тюмень 19 января Сесюнин Илья 18.21 19.42 18.21 19.54 20.20 19.64 19.08
88 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 18.46 21.74 22.99 20.06 31.91 22.17 18.46
89 Волгоград 19 января Артём Барзыкин 18.50 24.10 24.22 22.27 25.82 18.50 27.08
90 Бийск 19 января Виталий Габышев 18.57 21.72 19.26 18.57 21.29 25.28 24.60
91 Кемерово 18 января Анастасия Шапошникова 18.65 20.61 20.25 18.65 21.37 26.43 20.22
92 Орел 19 января Елизавета Лоскутова 18.78 36.14 18.78 DNF 25.50 21.71 1:01.21
93 Абакан 19 января Магдаласов Рем 19.29 21.21 22.56 20.51 19.29 24.91 20.57
94 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 19.45 22.73 20.61 24.76 23.98 19.45 23.61
95 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Тимур Гасанов 19.61 26.27 30.69 19.61 21.52 26.59 34.68
96 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Герман Зима 19.91 22.52 22.43 19.91 21.74 33.33 23.40
97 Ногинск 18 января Вячеслав Солдатов 20.16 21.77 23.48 20.16 23.54 21.36 20.48
98 Волгоград 19 января Макар Колесников 20.64 21.62 20.64 21.15 21.77 21.95 25.83
99 Хабаровск 18 января Игорь Плющиков 21.10 28.63 32.08 21.10 27.58 26.89 31.41
100 Хабаровск 18 января Николай Бянкин 21.21 26.18 21.21 26.85 DNF 22.32 29.38
101 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Илья Аксенов 21.23 28.29 28.53 DNF 24.91 31.42 21.23
102 Абакан 19 января Прибылев Михаил 21.38 29.19 28.60 32.35 26.63 21.38 33.27
103 Абакан 19 января Евсеев Максим 21.39 25.25 25.77 32.04 21.39 22.26 27.72
104 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Лев Смирнов 21.88 27.72 21.88 27.52 27.07 40.51 28.58
105 Набережные Челны 19 января Алексей Баранов 22.13 24.99 22.13 27.34 24.57 23.51 26.89
106 Элиста 19 января Виктор Поддубный 22.13 26.12 24.88 29.54 22.13 37.75 23.94
107 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Богдан Ванахун 22.68 25.00 22.68 28.26 22.82 23.92 46.99
108 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Матвей Дьяков 23.06 30.76 32.10 32.83 27.36 32.95 23.06
109 Краснодар 19 января Павел Пшеничников 23.27 31.39 DNF 31.04 23.27 30.79 32.35
110 Тверь 18 января Михаил Леонтьев 23.56 43.98 42.46 46.68 23.56 42.80 55.55
111 Тюмень 19 января Родионов Артур 23.59 27.99 29.89 30.34 23.59 25.71 28.38
112 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Максим Свешников 23.86 31.42 32.38 37.39 27.26 23.86 34.61
113 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Платон Магаршак 23.94 26.15 28.73 28.59 23.94 24.24 25.63
114 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Иван Макаров 24.19 29.06 30.47 28.26 31.73 28.44 24.19
115 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Глеб Липский 24.47 27.74 28.20 28.43 26.59 24.47 29.47
116 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Михаил Ермолаев 24.68 36.27 54.58 35.70 32.34 40.76 24.68
117 Кемерово 18 января Леонид Кривой 24.98 37.47 40.28 31.10 42.61 41.03 24.98
118 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Денис Дубинин 25.10 30.42 37.81 28.08 25.10 36.37 26.81
119 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 25.12 27.98 28.65 27.14 25.12 30.85 28.16
120 Кемерово 18 января Дмитрий Праздников 25.20 33.97 42.35 33.23 53.29 25.20 26.32
121 Тверь 18 января Дмитрий Арсеньев 25.25 29.18 26.58 29.34 31.61 32.32 25.25
122 Абакан 19 января Башун Иван 25.81 35.95 26.65 33.74 25.81 DNF 47.47
123 Тюмень 19 января Бажуков Артем 25.90 29.61 25.90 31.38 28.42 29.03 31.70
124 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Руслан Бобырев 26.35 35.75 40.28 26.35 37.56 37.34 32.36
125 Астрахань 19 января Даниял Алиев 26.36 31.45 30.42 37.25 26.36 26.68 DNF
126 Орел 19 января Алексей Басов 26.46 35.65 39.44 42.68 26.46 33.37 34.15
127 Набережные Челны 19 января Карина Хусаинова 26.99 28.11 29.43 27.16 27.74 32.68 26.99
128 Белгород 19 января Евгений Шестопалов 27.09 30.68 33.21 31.88 32.18 27.09 27.99
129 Енакиево 18 января Данил Шапошников 27.21 30.99 39.44 31.79 28.80 27.21 32.37
130 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Дмитрий Бобрицкий 27.38 32.39 28.78 40.29 27.38 DNF 28.09
131 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Иван Тонушкин 27.65 31.21 27.65 42.69 31.56 28.69 33.37
132 Волгоград 19 января Ринат Хамитов 27.80 36.64 27.80 53.42 35.10 37.64 37.19
133 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Михаил Сидоров 28.13 3:31.34 3:41.93 2:11.41 DNF 28.13 4:40.69
134 Элиста 19 января Данир Шурганов 28.15 32.94 30.50 36.16 35.41 28.15 32.90
135 Енакиево 18 января Михаил Истратов 28.37 39.19 54.94 50.12 30.75 36.70 28.37
136 Орел 19 января Иван Горлов 28.67 33.47 34.66 36.97 32.03 28.67 33.72
137 Тюмень 19 января Соломеин Олег 28.94 32.74 33.01 28.94 36.76 34.03 31.17
138 Енакиево 18 января Илья Лобас 28.94 43.25 46.49 28.94 42.59 40.68 55.02
139 Тверь 18 января Максим Кузовков 29.32 32.14 31.80 31.16 29.32 36.20 33.47
140 Тюмень 19 января Воеводина Карина 29.79 34.34 29.79 37.83 36.66 30.46 35.89
141 Набережные Челны 19 января Булат Алюков 30.13 34.20 30.13 31.85 33.46 37.30 42.15
142 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Олег Бакиев 30.29 35.73 36.33 30.29 34.67 36.20 46.84
143 Бийск 19 января Тимофей Вихрянов 30.52 39.67 30.52 36.50 40.85 41.65 45.89
144 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Кирилл Кононенко 30.67 34.32 34.39 30.67 35.46 36.33 33.10
145 Электросталь 13 января Данила Захаров 31.22 37.76 31.22 51.81 37.26 39.30 36.72
146 Орел 19 января Эмилия Бадеян 31.35 33.91 35.35 31.35 38.06 33.21 33.16
147 Орел 19 января Владимир Аверин 32.02 40.04 45.52 32.02 36.27 43.51 40.35
148 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Дмитрий Вечеркин 32.03 38.64 39.10 32.03 44.17 32.65 DNF
149 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 32.03 40.75 1:01.28 32.03 44.46 42.53 35.25
150 Набережные Челны 19 января Станислав Баранов 32.27 42.80 57.77 44.88 35.64 32.27 47.87
151 Тюмень 19 января Андибирова Катя 32.74 37.82 38.12 32.74 40.49 41.37 34.84
152 Барнаул 19 января Данил Копытко 33.34 45.55 36.74 56.02 43.90 33.34 DNS
153 Кемерово 18 января Мирослав Лопошин 33.68 41.78 40.62 41.60 43.11 33.68 49.19
154 Тюмень 19 января Мокроусов Максим 34.76 46.78 34.76 54.19 43.71 53.62 43.01
155 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Попов 35.12 37.23 35.95 46.36 37.13 38.62 35.12
156 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Илья Кузнецов 36.15 39.02 36.15 41.31 38.93 44.60 36.81
157 Электросталь 13 января Тимофей Сайдашов 36.41 39.87 47.61 36.72 41.43 41.45 36.41
158 Астрахань 19 января Марат Гарифуллин 37.35 42.11 42.32 39.43 37.35 DNF 44.59
159 Орел 19 января Сергей Быченко 37.49 46.56 44.65 54.95 37.49 50.49 44.53
160 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Егор Федоров 38.85 43.92 45.68 38.85 45.47 40.61 47.56
161 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Антон Поправко 38.90 47.69 44.57 38.90 44.51 58.94 53.98
162 Тюмень 19 января Тимофеева Арина 39.15 41.82 43.87 39.15 42.40 42.17 40.88
163 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Николай Бурба 39.54 44.15 40.77 48.24 39.54 43.45 49.40
164 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Тимофей Пашков 40.12 46.06 45.04 44.31 40.12 41:09.12 48.84
165 Хабаровск 18 января Иван Столяренко 40.37 51.67 40.37 50.09 1:01.36 49.13 55.79
166 Белгород 19 января Лев Мордвичев 40.82 50.68 56.76 52.33 40.82 53.55 46.17
167 Астрахань 19 января Абай Айтбаев 41.27 46.67 43.37 41.27 57.71 44.18 52.46
168 Элиста 19 января Олег Унгунов 41.34 45.48 45.21 49.97 47.88 43.36 41.34
169 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Анатолий Крот 41.46 44.29 44.75 43.51 41.46 55.13 44.62
170 Набережные Челны 19 января Вильдан Садыков 42.19 50.62 50.63 1:03.50 57.12 42.19 44.11
171 Тюмень 19 января Лашманов Тимофей 42.35 49.79 46.35 52.54 56.32 42.35 50.49
172 Белгород 19 января Алиса Робота 42.96 48.49 56.23 DNF 43.68 42.96 45.56
173 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Константин Давидович 43.89 49.91 56.15 43.89 49.47 50.10 50.17
174 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Ростислав Карасев 44.51 46.96 45.11 48.86 44.51 46.92 49.40
175 Енакиево 18 января Иван Левин 46.81 55.05 48.00 46.81 1:00.78 56.37 1:05.77
176 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Виолета Черемисова 47.52 1:04.45 1:06.23 1:07.14 59.98 47.52 DNF
177 Элиста 19 января Давид Очиров 48.37 1:14.35 1:12.38 59.38 1:31.29 48.37 DNS
178 Омск 18 января Александр Гребнев 48.72 55.77 1:03.47 53.25 48.72 51.60 1:02.47
179 Орел 19 января Сергей Смирнов 49.24 56.11 58.26 1:00.27 49.24 55.03 55.03
180 Астрахань 19 января Марат Паршиков 50.96 1:05.66 DNF 1:16.78 50.96 1:01.88 58.31
181 Омск 18 января Максим Решетников 51.98 1:04.62 51.98 58.50 1:44.30 1:21.30 54.05
182 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Артем Заварзин 53.02 1:20.28 1:44.27 53.02 1:18.87 DNF 57.70
183 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Митина Ксения 54.49 1:03.31 1:12.40 1:11.90 54.49 57.84 1:00.19
184 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Леонид Емельянов 55.93 1:40.70 2:17.13 55.93 1:35.48 1:50.42 1:36.20
185 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Святослав Приходько 56.24 1:10.83 1:20.39 56.24 1:02.93 1:09.17 1:23.79
186 Енакиево 18 января Даниил Степанов 56.52 1:13.51 1:07.60 1:15.20 1:17.73 56.52 1:19.35
187 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Александр Скоков 1:00.14 1:17.66 1:00.14 1:21.79 1:12.19 1:19.01 1:23.72
188 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Владислав Виноградов 1:06.14 1:31.84 2:23.30 1:33.11 1:25.62 1:36.78 1:06.14
189 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Николай Семёнов 1:07.87 1:14.73 1:12.21 1:43.27 1:07.87 1:08.93 1:23.05
190 Тверь 18 января Даниил Шумаков 1:08.71 1:15.62 1:25.54 1:19.18 1:08.71 1:13.82 1:13.87
191 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Михаил Кузнецов 1:11.64 1:16.79 1:11.64 1:15.13 1:27.05 1:14.69 1:20.55
192 Набережные Челны 19 января Родион Рожин 1:13.70 1:36.64 1:25.99 1:36.76 1:13.70 1:51.10 1:47.16
193 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Илья Сергеев 1:16.01 1:25.62 1:21.41 1:16.01 1:26.67 1:28.79 1:45.21
194 Орел 19 января Александр Волков 1:16.63 1:42.10 1:16.63 1:37.74 1:47.57 1:47.10 1:41.47
195 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Максим Будилов 1:17.97 1:22.45 1:40.78 1:22.07 1:17.97 1:25.12 1:20.17
196 Орел 19 января Богдан Филиппов 1:21.79 1:35.74 1:47.45 1:21.79 2:14.27 1:29.36 1:30.40
197 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Артем Павицкий 1:25.78 1:58.55 2:00.35 1:27.82 1:25.78 2:30.42 2:27.47
198 Енакиево 18 января Илья Шапошников 1:26.33 1:35.51 1:33.75 1:34.69 1:26.33 1:48.20 1:38.09
199 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Артем Сигачев 1:40.53 2:13.62 1:40.89 3:41.46 2:14.27 2:45.69 1:40.53
200 Тверь 18 января Катя Понякова 1:41.10 1:49.73 1:54.10 2:07.25 1:44.50 1:41.10 1:50.60
201 Енакиево 18 января Данил Аракчеев 1:45.00 2:03.67 2:08.00 1:46.00 1:45.00 2:19.00 2:17.00
202 Омск 18 января Федор Гребнев 1:58.59 2:15.39 2:30.37 2:14.09 2:44.37 2:01.72 1:58.59
203 Ногинск 18 января Маргарита Хохлова 4:23.90 5:04.66 4:58.05 5:46.90 4:23.90 5:42.91 4:33.03
204 Ногинск 18 января Матвей Стульников 5:33.98 6:13.70 7:28.15 5:38.76 5:33.98 5:34.18 DNF