Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 13 - 19 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тольятти 19 января Семен Мурзин 9.20 12.28 11.88 9.20 13.47 13.22 11.73
2 Москва 19 января Рябинин Данила 12.02 14.11 13.17 15.52 13.63 12.02 15.79
3 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 12.82 18.14 12.82 DNF 19.64 19.19 15.58
4 Москва 19 января Иван Полканов 12.98 14.46 12.98 13.93 16.95 14.20 15.26
5 Тольятти 19 января Антон Пальнев 13.07 16.48 17.40 14.38 13.07 17.66 18.72
6 Краснодар 19 января Никита Попков 14.28 16.82 14.28 19.25 15.35 17.13 17.99
7 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Егор Варваричев 14.72 18.85 27.30 22.65 16.30 17.61 14.72
8 Ангарск 19 января Ренат Салимгареев 15.05 22.36 21.43 21.76 15.05 23.88 25.15
9 Краснодар 19 января Александр Толстов 15.17 15.90 15.17 16.29 15.67 15.75 16.98
10 Волгоград 19 января Михаил Пономарев 15.80 23.26 21.58 23.86 15.80 50.19 24.33
11 Хабаровск 18 января Илья Соколов 16.20 20.45 16.20 20.85 22.12 19.79 20.71
12 Тольятти 19 января Егор Корчагин 16.27 17.96 18.67 21.61 17.83 16.27 17.38
13 Волгоград 19 января Олег Ливен 16.63 19.20 17.57 22.87 20.13 16.63 19.89
14 Абакан 19 января Пименов Марк 18.02 20.56 22.50 18.02 22.93 19.33 19.85
15 Абакан 19 января Пичугов Владислав 18.48 20.77 26.11 23.58 18.48 19.79 18.93
16 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 19.43 22.79 19.43 22.25 23.27 26.48 22.85
17 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 19.65 22.76 22.61 38.55 19.65 24.77 20.89
18 Сыктывкар 19 января Дмитрий Сауков 20.05 20.30 21.87 20.62 20.17 20.05 20.10
19 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 21.62 26.23 28.66 26.58 24.23 27.88 21.62
20 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Славомил Волосков 22.50 29.15 37.89 27.73 22.50 25.79 33.92
21 Астрахань 19 января Денис Чурбаков 22.99 27.88 33.89 25.18 29.52 28.93 22.99
22 Орел 19 января Арсен Гукасян 23.29 26.47 DNF 25.59 23.29 26.69 27.13
23 Астрахань 19 января Максим Знаменщиков 23.33 25.81 25.05 27.29 25.10 23.33 29.53
24 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 23.43 25.01 28.60 23.92 24.84 23.43 26.28
25 Элиста 19 января Савр Горяев 25.02 29.57 25.09 25.02 32.43 33.40 31.20
26 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 25.42 29.36 26.97 25.42 34.29 30.75 30.35
27 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 25.88 31.99 36.40 25.88 27.44 35.62 32.92
28 Енакиево 18 января Кирилл Доценко 26.75 31.41 26.75 37.08 32.49 34.80 26.93
29 Ангарск 19 января Екатерина Лебедева 29.66 37.25 45.61 36.93 29.66 33.36 41.45
30 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 29.75 34.63 52.32 35.87 29.75 33.70 34.31
31 Барнаул 19 января Трофим Бабин 30.15 36.97 35.93 44.22 34.91 40.08 30.15
32 Омск 18 января Иван Зубарев 30.57 33.04 30.87 31.69 30.57 36.57 37.45
33 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 31.15 45.09 45.18 31.15 39.91 51.99 50.19
34 Омск 18 января Мария Панченко 32.46 41.01 47.17 51.00 38.26 37.61 32.46
35 Абакан 19 января Магдаласов Рем 35.05 40.56 35.05 42.16 37.70 48.57 41.82
36 Хабаровск 18 января Игорь Плющиков 39.00 46.47 43.37 1:15.27 39.00 52.42 43.63
37 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 40.05 1:35.25 2:03.67 1:29.05 40.05 2:18.51 1:13.03
38 Элиста 19 января Антон Ленков 40.15 48.94 50.46 48.84 52.38 47.53 40.15
39 Енакиево 18 января Алексей Рябенко 40.48 53.47 53.08 46.97 40.48 DNF 1:00.37
40 Астрахань 19 января Геннадий Самойлов 40.83 47.75 49.37 43.97 49.90 52.60 40.83
41 Астрахань 19 января Руфат Махмудов 42.81 52.97 42.81 56.98 52.28 49.65 59.65
42 Волгоград 19 января Андрей Селиванов 44.69 49.64 51.70 50.66 46.57 44.69 59.05
43 Абакан 19 января Евсеев Максим 44.82 53.23 44.82 1:15.80 1:05.95 48.42 45.31
44 Москва 19 января Роман Шилов 45.24 59.21 1:16.06 52.36 1:19.53 49.20 45.24
45 Волгоград 19 января Артём Барзыкин 47.10 53.43 48.40 52.70 1:11.53 59.19 47.10
46 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Тимур Гасанов 49.55 1:08.91 1:03.69 1:08.17 1:26.90 49.55 1:14.87
47 Орел 19 января Елизавета Лоскутова 51.33 1:00.62 51.33 58.68 1:00.09 1:07.45 1:03.09
48 Тюмень 19 января Сесюнин Илья 51.55 55.82 55.85 51.55 59.63 56.69 54.91
49 Абакан 19 января Прибылев Михаил 51.85 57.02 51.85 1:12.40 52.26 55.44 1:03.37
50 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 59.16 1:18.04 1:27.90 1:11.73 1:39.11 1:14.49 59.16
51 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 1:00.89 1:11.14 1:00.89 1:10.54 1:02.23 1:34.19 1:20.66
52 Бийск 19 января Виталий Габышев 1:02.22 DNF 1:02.22 1:47.21 1:04.75 DNS DNS
53 Тюмень 19 января Соломеин Олег 1:06.09 1:11.47 1:06.09 1:25.14 1:06.30 1:06.83 1:21.27
54 Ангарск 19 января Алиса Низовцева 1:08.38 1:26.21 1:37.48 1:37.96 1:26.82 1:08.38 1:14.34
55 Краснодар 19 января Павел Пшеничников 1:26.10 2:13.35 DNF 2:28.83 2:16.98 1:26.10 1:54.24