Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 13 - 19 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 19 января Леонид Щербаков 1.85 3.77 3.24 1.85 4.21 4.44 3.86
2 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 2.16 2.51 2.16 2.40 2.36 2.97 2.78
3 Кемерово 19 января Максим Бреднев 2.16 3.33 2.16 2.82 4.16 6.28 3.01
4 Москва 19 января Барашкин Гриша 2.34 4.08 4.83 2.34 4.95 2.45 5.81
5 Барнаул 19 января Никита Бурмистров 2.70 5.75 7.51 2.70 6.08 4.25 6.91
6 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 2.77 4.98 5.42 5.13 5.71 4.40 2.77
7 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 2.95 5.64 7.62 5.27 5.98 2.95 5.66
8 Свирск 19 января Дмитрий Класен 2.98 4.46 5.37 DNF 4.15 3.87 2.98
9 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Славомил Волосков 3.17 6.04 3.17 7.03 6.09 7.88 5.01
10 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 3.27 4.82 6.68 6.02 3.27 4.23 4.21
11 Элиста 19 января Антон Ленков 3.68 5.75 8.02 6.04 3.68 5.08 6.12
12 Краснодар 19 января Иван Бывшенко 3.77 7.43 3.77 7.44 7.38 8.30 7.46
13 Краснодар 19 января Никита Попков 3.81 6.11 5.97 6.33 3.81 6.28 6.09
14 Москва 19 января Иван Полканов 4.09 4.33 4.10 4.09 4.58 4.31 5.18
15 Астрахань 19 января Максим Знаменщиков 4.26 5.53 4.26 6.14 5.33 6.78 5.13
16 Белгород 19 января Данил Суслов 4.31 4.57 4.39 4.31 8.43 4.33 4.99
17 Барнаул 19 января Никита Раззамазов 4.51 6.80 8.23 4.51 5.44 6.73 8.98
18 Хабаровск 18 января Илья Соколов 4.62 7.41 7.40 7.04 4.62 7.79 9.55
19 Енакиево 18 января Михаил Истратов 4.81 7.05 11.45 4.81 7.37 5.87 7.91
20 Астрахань 19 января Денис Чурбаков 5.00 6.74 8.54 7.67 5.00 6.30 6.25
21 Москва 19 января Божнев Антон 5.56 6.39 7.59 6.98 6.42 5.76 5.56
22 Орел 19 января Андрей Пинаев 5.62 6.84 5.62 6.74 8.15 6.93 6.85
23 Тюмень 19 января Буженицын Иван 5.71 6.66 6.99 5.98 5.71 9.42 7.01
24 Краснодар 19 января Александр Толстов 5.73 9.62 5.73 10.36 11.62 10.90 7.61
25 Енакиево 18 января Алексей Рябенко 6.06 7.61 6.06 8.57 7.60 6.67 11.67
26 Кемерово 19 января Алича Лесникова 6.13 7.47 7.39 6.13 7.84 7.96 7.18
27 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Денис Дубинин 6.24 13.37 13.22 16.64 10.36 16.54 6.24
28 Тюмень 19 января Пугин Иван 6.34 7.58 6.92 8.19 6.34 7.92 7.91
29 Астрахань 19 января Абай Айтбаев 6.69 13.74 6.69 14.99 10.33 15.90 20.42
30 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 6.78 10.42 6.78 10.99 11.15 9.11 18.19
31 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Дмитрий Бобрицкий 6.91 7.41 7.16 7.84 7.24 7.88 6.91
32 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Илья Аксенов 6.92 10.13 6.92 10.90 13.00 10.32 9.17
33 Белгород 19 января Евгений Шестопалов 7.06 8.89 9.20 7.06 9.40 10.77 8.07
34 Тюмень 19 января Каримов Марат 7.08 9.14 10.73 7.64 9.04 7.08 15.23
35 Абакан 19 января Пичугов Владислав 7.23 8.92 10.24 7.23 8.82 9.76 8.18
36 Барнаул 19 января Трофим Бабин 7.36 10.32 13.27 11.44 10.99 8.53 7.36
37 Омск 18 января Данила Штель 7.67 7.96 8.03 7.67 8.08 7.78 8.37
38 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 7.73 9.86 7.73 8.56 15.11 10.88 10.13
39 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Иван Макаров 7.77 10.45 8.93 7.77 10.10 19.40 12.33
40 Тверь 18 января Андрей Панов 7.79 8.80 7.79 8.55 8.22 9.86 9.64
41 Свирск 19 января Илья Козлишин 7.92 11.15 10.06 11.98 DNF 7.92 11.41
42 Орел 19 января Елизавета Лоскутова 8.17 12.23 8.17 12.62 14.22 13.86 10.22
43 Бийск 19 января Виталий Габышев 8.28 10.64 8.28 22.66 11.24 8.92 11.77
44 Тюмень 19 января Лашманов Тимофей 8.36 10.41 11.34 13.32 10.53 9.35 8.36
45 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Сошников Марк 8.43 10.32 10.23 11.33 8.43 9.41 17.54
46 Абакан 19 января Магдаласов Рем 8.54 10.19 9.95 8.54 13.20 10.70 9.93
47 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Платон Магаршак 8.60 10.13 8.60 11.82 9.46 12.80 9.10
48 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Егор Федоров 8.62 12.89 8.62 15.31 12.49 10.88 20.74
49 Электросталь 13 января Никита Шихов 8.90 12.93 13.92 12.41 8.90 12.45 22.35
50 Барнаул 19 января Никита Шаталов 9.01 15.27 18.14 9.01 DNF 11.15 16.51
51 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Герман Зима 9.07 16.66 21.20 17.86 17.86 9.07 14.27
52 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 9.31 10.60 9.87 9.31 10.05 11.87 12.04
53 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 9.33 11.43 9.64 9.33 14.07 10.57 14.61
54 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Олег Бакиев 9.44 16.16 9.44 15.48 17.41 18.39 15.58
55 Тюмень 19 января Родионов Артур 9.54 15.12 19.30 17.86 9.54 13.08 14.42
56 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 9.60 11.69 14.09 9.72 12.16 9.60 13.19
57 Абакан 19 января Пименов Марк 9.73 11.67 18.53 9.73 12.20 9.93 12.88
58 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Глеб Липский 9.81 10.85 10.92 10.42 9.81 11.20 11.90
59 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Илья Кузнецов 10.02 13.06 14.24 12.48 12.47 17.59 10.02
60 Элиста 19 января Олег Унгунов 10.10 13.84 10.10 13.50 13.07 14.95 17.97
61 Енакиево 18 января Данил Шапошников 10.22 17.51 21.81 10.22 17.22 20.59 14.73
62 Хабаровск 18 января Игорь Плющиков 10.28 36.66 10.28 41.94 38.06 46.89 29.98
63 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 10.30 12.57 13.66 13.05 12.58 12.07 10.30
64 Абакан 19 января Прибылев Михаил 10.43 12.88 12.48 12.38 13.79 10.43 14.07
65 Элиста 19 января Данир Шурганов 10.62 22.24 23.27 30.35 10.62 21.54 21.92
66 Бийск 19 января Тимофей Вихрянов 10.63 15.33 10.63 15.81 16.59 19.15 13.58
67 Енакиево 18 января Кирилл Доценко 10.67 15.26 10.67 13.92 14.77 17.09 18.37
68 Омск 18 января Александр Гребнев 10.91 14.96 19.14 10.91 14.49 15.42 14.96
69 Орел 19 января Сергей Смирнов 10.91 17.53 16.38 22.60 13.90 22.30 10.91
70 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Антон Поправко 11.03 15.61 19.36 14.81 12.66 26.51 11.03
71 Тюмень 19 января Воеводина Карина 11.29 11.63 11.29 11.33 11.73 11.83 20.33
72 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Ростислав Карасев 11.35 14.60 11.35 15.26 13.20 24.40 15.35
73 Электросталь 13 января Вячеслав Солдатов 11.38 14.02 13.34 11.38 15.89 12.84 20.26
74 Хабаровск 18 января Николай Бянкин 11.52 18.17 19.39 11.52 15.06 DNF 20.06
75 Электросталь 13 января Тимофей Сайдашов 11.56 18.28 11.56 17.16 18.55 21.14 19.13
76 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Тимофей Пашков 11.69 21.69 22.81 19.45 11.69 22.82 23.44
77 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Анатолий Крот 11.78 13.34 16.22 14.33 12.99 12.70 11.78
78 Белгород 19 января Андрей Робота 11.89 13.57 12.21 15.77 12.72 17.66 11.89
79 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 11.97 13.58 12.88 14.94 11.97 13.27 14.60
80 Енакиево 18 января Даниил Степанов 12.36 13.22 12.36 15.12 13.42 13.53 12.72
81 Белгород 19 января Алиса Робота 12.86 17.84 12.86 18.31 14.97 20.25 22.81
82 Орел 19 января Владимир Аверин 12.89 13.21 12.89 13.38 13.34 12.91 13.95
83 Элиста 19 января Давид Очиров 13.09 19.09 15.95 13.09 16.61 24.70 36.83
84 Енакиево 18 января Иван Левин 13.37 16.90 17.30 17.24 13.37 16.23 17.22
85 Кемерово 18 января Леонид Кривой 13.72 15.74 16.87 15.33 18.15 13.72 15.03
86 Тюмень 19 января Мокроусов Максим 13.91 22.72 35.59 19.48 13.91 22.98 25.69
87 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Матвей Дьяков 14.38 15.36 15.99 14.38 16.02 15.70 14.39
88 Орел 19 января Богдан Филиппов 14.62 18.77 19.84 14.62 20.83 34.51 15.63
89 Орел 19 января Александр Волков 14.63 19.80 26.18 17.03 14.63 19.39 22.99
90 Краснодар 19 января Павел Пшеничников 14.66 17.04 DNF 14.66 16.78 16.00 18.35
91 Элиста 19 января Савр Горяев 14.81 16.95 15.88 19.76 14.81 20.57 15.21
92 Тюмень 19 января Соломеин Олег 16.16 22.81 25.86 22.46 16.16 24.33 21.65
93 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Артем Павицкий 16.17 22.30 18.05 34.11 26.34 16.17 22.52
94 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Руслан Бобырев 16.37 18.78 19.37 16.37 19.67 19.01 17.97
95 Ростов-на-Дону 19 января Кирилл Кононенко 17.98 20.44 40.59 20.42 17.98 18.57 22.34
96 Енакиево 18 января Илья Шапошников 18.97 26.80 26.52 18.97 27.70 32.10 26.19
97 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Артем Сигачев 19.86 34.63 27.61 52.72 47.23 29.05 19.86
98 Кемерово 18 января Мирослав Лопошин 20.52 21.77 24.44 20.70 21.23 20.52 23.37
99 Хабаровск 18 января Иван Столяренко 20.81 27.05 23.90 28.36 31.74 20.81 28.89
100 Тверь 18 января Даниил Шумаков 22.22 39.28 48.97 26.12 42.74 49.99 22.22
101 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Илья Сергеев 22.47 26.36 26.24 22.47 24.16 28.67 1:31.13
102 Электросталь 13 января Данила Захаров 22.71 29.95 22.71 40.70 25.80 37.11 26.94
103 Кемерово 18 января Егор Бауэр 25.26 32.39 31.73 34.84 1:28.40 30.60 25.26
104 Тверь 18 января Катя Понякова 26.13 1:05.33 1:10.50 26.13 1:39.07 26.42 1:54.28
105 Ногинск 18 января Матвей Стульников 50.52 1:42.41 50.52 1:16.44 2:57.23 1:32.16 2:18.63
106 Омск 18 января Максим Решетников 1:04.37 1:28.10 1:34.90 1:11.18 2:08.21 1:04.37 1:38.22