Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 13 - 19 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Свирск 19 января Дмитрий Класен 1.86 2.98 3.14 5.01 1.86 2.56 3.25
2 Кемерово 19 января Максим Бреднев 2.76 4.06 5.11 4.99 2.76 3.30 3.89
3 Волгоград 19 января Михаил Пономарев 3.15 6.27 5.92 5.70 3.15 7.19 DNF
4 Краснодар 19 января Никита Попков 3.39 3.99 4.72 5.63 3.57 3.68 3.39
5 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Артём Куликов 3.56 4.18 4.28 4.16 4.61 3.56 4.10
6 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Славомил Волосков 3.74 6.91 8.07 5.96 3.74 8.90 6.70
7 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 3.81 5.59 5.43 9.05 3.81 5.62 5.73
8 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 4.67 5.98 5.68 6.97 6.70 4.67 5.57
9 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 4.68 6.43 7.61 15.62 4.68 5.35 6.33
10 Краснодар 19 января Иван Бывшенко 4.75 8.34 7.62 11.01 4.75 6.83 10.57
11 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 4.92 9.69 19.53 8.74 4.92 14.27 6.07
12 Тюмень 19 января Каримов Марат 5.22 6.52 9.23 6.48 6.88 5.22 6.20
13 Элиста 19 января Данир Шурганов 5.45 11.16 15.78 7.53 10.18 5.45 19.67
14 Орел 19 января Елизавета Лоскутова 5.57 11.92 13.95 11.01 5.57 12.04 12.72
15 Волгоград 19 января Артём Барзыкин 6.16 10.46 10.47 9.44 11.48 12.35 6.16
16 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Иван Тонушкин 6.34 12.90 6.34 12.63 15.13 DNF 10.94
17 Орел 19 января Андрей Пинаев 7.08 7.86 11.12 7.08 8.44 7.52 7.61
18 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 7.64 10.82 13.15 7.64 8.15 19.15 11.15
19 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 7.88 16.54 7.88 20.10 18.72 21.70 10.80
20 Электросталь 13 января Вячеслав Солдатов 8.07 14.57 21.94 19.84 9.84 8.07 14.02
21 Астрахань 19 января Абай Айтбаев 9.00 16.83 20.51 12.56 25.21 17.42 9.00
22 Орел 19 января Богдан Филиппов 9.49 33.38 42.34 40.22 54.21 9.49 17.58
23 Элиста 19 января Савр Горяев 9.64 15.87 9.64 12.26 18.40 17.60 17.76
24 Барнаул 19 января Никита Бурмистров 10.33 11.38 11.76 11.19 13.39 11.19 10.33
25 Белгород 19 января Андрей Робота 10.34 12.41 20.55 10.34 10.61 15.75 10.86
26 Енакиево 18 января Михаил Истратов 10.50 14.79 12.63 19.46 23.90 10.50 12.28
27 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 10.57 13.95 18.12 13.78 14.12 10.57 13.94
28 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 10.62 16.20 23.83 23.96 10.62 11.62 13.14
29 Орел 19 января Алексей Басов 10.78 15.68 18.82 13.41 10.78 27.18 14.82
30 Тюмень 19 января Березюк Михей 11.07 17.32 12.82 19.59 11.07 20.40 19.56
31 Орел 19 января Эмилия Бадеян 11.47 13.11 17.44 12.16 11.47 15.02 12.16
32 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Денис Дубинин 11.57 17.27 16.55 12.17 26.53 23.10 11.57
33 Тюмень 19 января Пугин Иван 11.99 13.27 15.27 12.38 12.87 11.99 14.56
34 Элиста 19 января Давид Очиров 12.39 15.80 16.37 17.70 13.32 12.39 24.57
35 Электросталь 13 января Никита Шихов 12.69 17.39 20.88 12.69 24.19 14.11 17.19
36 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 14.81 22.79 22.14 29.52 19.41 26.82 14.81
37 Элиста 19 января Олег Унгунов 16.50 24.35 24.65 32.33 26.17 22.23 16.50
38 Краснодар 19 января Павел Пшеничников 17.03 22.35 23.18 25.22 17.03 DNF 18.64
39 Орел 19 января Александр Волков 19.03 42.26 DNF 19.03 49.67 22.91 54.19
40 Электросталь 13 января Тимофей Сайдашов 20.40 23.49 22.31 42.75 20.40 24.80 23.35
41 Орел 19 января Сергей Смирнов 21.60 32.38 37.57 27.62 35.64 33.88 21.60
42 Омск 18 января Александр Гребнев 22.52 36.35 22.52 39.70 36.03 33.31 47.81
43 Орел 19 января Владимир Аверин 27.68 30.46 27.68 28.90 31.76 30.71 DNF