Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 2 - 8 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 8 марта Александр Башуткин 0.48 1.36 2.32 0.94 1.80 1.34 0.48
2 Волгоград 8 марта Олег Ливен 0.92 3.50 4.01 5.45 3.85 2.65 0.92
3 Волгоград 8 марта Иван Арбин 1.05 4.81 5.81 3.66 4.95 6.99 1.05
4 Тверь 7 марта Алексей Зуев 1.16 1.65 1.54 1.50 1.16 2.22 1.92
5 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 1.19 3.19 4.54 4.16 1.19 1.55 3.85
6 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 1.23 5.70 5.91 5.48 5.72 9.93 1.23
7 Кемерово 8 марта Алича Лесникова 1.59 2.87 1.59 2.73 3.26 2.61 3.31
8 Тюмень 8 марта Каримов Марат 1.69 4.13 1.69 5.13 7.32 2.60 4.67
9 Тверь 7 марта Михаил Микляев 1.74 3.99 2.69 5.86 1.74 7.74 3.43
10 Тюмень 8 марта Тихоненко Владимир 1.80 2.45 1.80 DNF 2.93 2.53 1.89
11 Москва 8 марта Максим Демченко 2.08 3.26 2.95 3.63 4.38 3.19 2.08
12 Москва 8 марта Божнев Антон 2.27 3.56 2.54 2.27 4.60 4.83 3.55
13 Тверь 7 марта Андрей Панов 2.36 3.74 3.68 5.45 2.36 4.14 3.39
14 Москва 7 марта Люба Криничная 2.44 6.17 6.27 9.76 6.35 2.44 5.89
15 Краснодар 8 марта Дмитрий Тупис 2.56 3.79 3.07 4.66 4.07 2.56 4.23
16 Тюмень 8 марта Поминов Богдан 2.56 4.56 5.44 3.76 2.56 4.48 5.53
17 Тюмень 8 марта Косарев Артем 2.58 3.11 3.72 3.01 3.57 2.58 2.75
18 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 2.67 5.62 8.52 7.39 5.95 2.67 3.52
19 Москва 8 марта Анатолий Туренко 2.70 4.26 4.57 5.75 3.80 4.42 2.70
20 Барнаул 8 марта Анна Панова 2.74 3.74 3.66 2.74 4.01 5.13 3.54
21 Тюмень 8 марта Брусков Лев 2.76 5.17 2.76 5.42 5.53 4.57 6.12
22 Краснодар 8 марта Никита Попков 3.25 4.06 3.29 3.25 4.66 4.47 4.43
23 Тверь 7 марта Максим Кузовков 3.27 5.21 4.17 5.02 8.21 6.44 3.27
24 Тюмень 8 марта Левчук Кирилл 3.49 5.67 3.49 5.22 7.10 5.60 6.18
25 Тюмень 8 марта Радаев Андрей 3.50 6.27 6.27 6.64 10.54 3.50 5.91
26 Элиста 8 марта Антон Ленков 3.65 4.36 3.65 4.42 5.20 4.32 4.34
27 Донецк 8 марта Родион Пономарев 3.88 6.62 3.88 6.71 6.48 6.66 6.88
28 Донецк 8 марта Никита Назаренко 4.16 4.36 4.28 5.34 4.23 4.16 4.56
29 Иваново 7 марта Андрей Маслов 4.17 6.17 DNF 4.17 5.28 7.17 6.05
30 Тюмень 8 марта Садыков Ильшат 4.23 5.36 6.44 5.12 4.23 4.53 6.56
31 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Бывшенко 4.31 4.96 5.58 4.89 5.79 4.40 4.31
32 Луга 7 марта Кирилл Афонин 4.41 6.52 6.93 7.26 4.41 6.22 6.40
33 Волгоград 8 марта Артём Барзыкин 4.49 6.42 6.02 8.30 7.72 4.49 5.53
34 Иваново 7 марта Влад Сыров 4.57 7.10 12.72 4.57 7.53 6.26 7.52
35 Москва 8 марта Позиков Лев 4.60 6.38 6.14 5.65 7.66 7.35 4.60
36 Новокузнецк 3 марта Михаил Крикунов 4.75 6.94 7.75 8.75 4.75 7.26 5.80
37 Луга 7 марта Вячеслав Сизов 4.76 5.29 4.76 4.79 6.30 4.79 12.41
38 Тюмень 8 марта Самусев Даниил 4.78 7.05 8.92 7.18 5.18 4.78 8.79
39 Иваново 7 марта Миша Маламант 5.01 5.21 5.01 9.47 5.42 5.20 5.02
40 Иваново 7 марта Ксюша Антипова 5.04 5.75 5.88 10.72 5.07 6.31 5.04
41 Иваново 7 марта Гриша Абакумов 5.08 6.65 5.44 8.62 5.08 12.43 5.89
42 Тюмень 8 марта Вешкурцева Саша 5.08 7.06 7.16 7.33 5.08 7.40 6.70
43 Элиста 8 марта Иван Тугульчиев 5.18 8.52 8.94 8.30 5.18 9.05 8.31
44 Кемерово 8 марта Негита Должкевич 5.26 6.22 6.28 6.35 6.28 5.26 6.10
45 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 5.29 7.07 7.83 11.98 7.17 6.22 5.29
46 Тюмень 8 марта Воеводина Карина 5.58 6.42 5.68 6.78 6.81 5.58 7.96
47 Барнаул 8 марта Роман Тубольцев 5.78 8.82 10.20 5.78 10.29 5.96 13.01
48 Элиста 8 марта Савр Горяев 5.91 6.41 6.34 5.91 6.61 6.28 6.78
49 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 5.97 9.47 11.46 9.91 7.03 13.70 5.97
50 Тверь 7 марта Даниил Шумаков 6.25 23.95 28.82 6.25 32.20 10.83 33.33
51 Луга 7 марта Павел Камаев 6.26 9.82 6.64 6.26 12.56 10.27 12.54
52 Кемерово 7 марта Дмитрий Праздников 6.50 12.65 15.32 25.37 10.51 12.11 6.50
53 Волгоград 8 марта Макар Колесников 6.53 7.20 11.16 6.53 7.79 6.79 7.03
54 Донецк 8 марта Валера Койнаш 7.32 9.45 11.20 8.79 10.15 9.42 7.32
55 Тюмень 8 марта Соломеин Олег 7.36 8.73 8.85 8.45 7.36 9.98 8.90
56 Иваново 7 марта Павел Голов 7.48 13.30 7.82 18.45 DNF 13.62 7.48
57 Тюмень 8 марта Диев Александр 7.59 10.01 11.27 10.79 11.12 8.12 7.59
58 Тверь 7 марта Игнат Пантюхин 7.61 8.58 9.36 8.74 12.16 7.64 7.61
59 Тюмень 8 марта Арабский Максим 7.91 12.56 7.91 10.07 12.98 17.20 14.62
60 Тюмень 8 марта Шептун Артем 7.93 8.79 9.46 8.01 8.90 14.32 7.93
61 Тюмень 8 марта Тимофеева Арина 8.29 11.02 10.98 8.29 10.45 11.63 14.01
62 Тюмень 8 марта Крупин Егор 8.29 11.44 16.02 8.29 9.08 10.80 14.45
63 Иваново 7 марта Степан Выговский 8.47 10.19 13.26 8.47 8.69 9.26 12.63
64 Элиста 8 марта Олег Унгунов 8.86 10.61 13.81 9.16 8.86 11.89 10.79
65 Казань 7 марта Максим Ивлев 9.86 14.67 14.42 13.29 16.30 9.86 16.44
66 Элиста 8 марта Темир Кичиков 10.71 16.28 10.71 20.78 12.50 31.49 15.55
67 Краснодар 8 марта Владислав Рева 11.39 16.60 18.99 15.09 11.39 23.59 15.71
68 Новокузнецк 3 марта Александр Чудаев 12.41 16.82 12.41 18.74 15.03 17.85 17.58
69 Казань 7 марта Амир Габидуллин 13.08 18.59 25.90 51.68 13.56 16.32 13.08
70 Кемерово 7 марта Мирослав Лопошин 13.51 31.98 13.51 35.41 38.02 38.85 22.50
71 Кемерово 7 марта Артем Горохов 16.08 18.64 20.13 17.49 18.29 23.31 16.08
72 Тюмень 8 марта Першин Максим 16.61 32.38 29.43 46.29 23.32 16.61 44.40
73 Элиста 8 марта Мазан Оляхинов 18.09 25.11 30.79 18.09 26.45 29.87 19.02
74 Элиста 8 марта Даян Боков 18.70 22.12 23.35 21.15 18.70 27.09 21.85
75 Элиста 8 марта Анатолий Гладков 19.41 26.79 19.41 41.11 25.01 33.56 21.79
76 Тверь 7 марта Юлия Зоренко 20.81 25.91 28.79 26.00 34.18 22.95 20.81
77 Кемерово 7 марта Егор Бауэр 21.87 34.58 33.45 25.10 45.19 1:02.30 21.87
78 Казань 7 марта Камиль Мифтахов 34.96 37.97 36.81 40.87 1:14.22 34.96 36.22
79 Тюмень 8 марта Крупина Дарья 45.75 51.20 1:10.47 46.85 46.58 1:00.16 45.75
80 Элиста 8 марта Даян Эрендженов 1:12.77 DNF DNF 1:14.73 1:12.77 DNS DNS