Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 16 - 22 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 8.83 11.10 11.38 11.54 10.39 11.76 8.83
2 Саратов 22 марта Артем Колмыков 8.87 11.38 11.79 13.38 9.88 8.87 12.46
3 Свирск 22 марта Дмитрий Класен 9.07 10.42 10.77 10.36 9.07 10.12 12.93
4 Свирск 22 марта Иван Кобелев 9.34 10.86 10.68 10.46 11.44 11.97 9.34
5 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Попков 9.63 12.29 12.62 12.67 11.59 9.63 12.96
6 Краснодар 22 марта Егор Щербаков 10.22 10.92 10.22 12.07 11.56 10.90 10.29
7 Краснодар 22 марта Александр Толстов 10.36 11.72 10.36 15.60 10.39 12.68 12.08
8 Волгоград 22 марта Олег Ливен 10.47 12.67 10.47 12.94 14.52 13.11 11.96
9 Иваново 20 марта Андрей Маслов 10.75 14.59 10.75 15.79 14.34 13.65 20.38
10 Саратов 22 марта Семён Кирста 10.84 12.44 11.56 13.22 12.54 17.36 10.84
11 Саратов 22 марта Андрей Мишин 10.97 11.77 10.97 11.47 12.71 12.14 11.69
12 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 11.09 11.70 11.46 11.13 12.51 11.09 13.65
13 Краснодар 22 марта Дмитрий Тупис 11.60 12.54 12.80 13.63 12.09 12.72 11.60
14 Орел 22 марта Артем Осит 12.30 13.44 13.76 13.17 12.30 DNF 13.40
15 Тюмень 22 марта Фелицын Станислав 12.36 17.52 12.36 16.76 16.50 19.29 19.52
16 Иваново 20 марта Ксюша Антипова 12.66 14.81 16.34 12.92 12.66 15.16 20.37
17 Луга 21 марта Вячеслав Сизов 12.85 13.58 13.90 15.10 13.10 13.75 12.85
18 Волгоград 22 марта Иван Арбин 13.35 15.83 13.35 15.88 17.04 14.58 18.91
19 Иваново 20 марта Гриша Абакумов 13.39 17.01 17.26 16.02 13.39 17.75 18.48
20 Волгоград 22 марта Андрей Селиванов 13.52 17.86 17.07 18.29 18.22 13.52 19.41
21 Тюмень 22 марта Радаев Андрей 14.06 23.68 19.46 14.06 41.92 23.31 28.27
22 Орел 22 марта Дмитрий Морозенко 14.21 15.20 16.28 14.46 14.21 16.94 14.86
23 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 14.82 19.40 14.82 23.35 18.92 20.21 19.06
24 Тюмень 22 марта Буженицын Иван 16.26 17.22 16.61 16.79 16.26 18.49 18.26
25 Краснодар 22 марта Матвей Лузин 16.52 55.53 1:24.17 53.32 48.33 1:04.95 16.52
26 Краснодар 22 марта Владимир Окенчиц 17.08 20.33 19.20 22.09 17.08 23.17 19.70
27 Луга 21 марта Кирилл Афонин 18.42 23.28 22.18 26.62 21.05 18.42 31.11
28 Иваново 20 марта Павел Голов 19.51 22.69 28.54 19.51 19.54 20.00 DNF
29 Набережные Челны 22 марта Алексей Баранов 21.08 24.86 26.34 23.15 26.39 21.08 25.09
30 Орел 22 марта Семен Аверин 21.48 26.41 27.47 28.15 23.61 21.48 34.64
31 Набережные Челны 22 марта Вильдан Садыков 22.19 24.43 22.28 24.56 26.86 22.19 26.46
32 Краснодар 22 марта Павел Стрябчев 22.55 23.39 23.56 25.27 23.49 23.12 22.55
33 Саратов 22 марта Мухаммад Набиев 23.41 28.01 30.97 23.41 24.53 28.52 45.31
34 Орел 22 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 24.01 27.05 32.28 24.01 24.15 50.85 24.71
35 Орел 22 марта Эмилия Бадеян 25.01 26.14 26.89 26.26 25.01 29.48 25.27
36 Иваново 20 марта Даня Лактионов 25.60 27.03 27.53 25.60 27.57 26.00 29.54
37 Орел 22 марта Владимир Аверин 26.51 32.38 33.21 34.67 34.73 26.51 29.25
38 Луга 21 марта Павел Камаев 30.42 36.91 43.25 34.44 33.42 42.86 30.42
39 Иваново 20 марта Степан Выговский 30.83 37.95 43.85 30.83 34.38 DNF 35.61
40 Луга 21 марта Артём Хамитов 32.28 33.59 33.86 33.71 34.21 32.28 33.21
41 Набережные Челны 22 марта Булат Алюков 32.68 36.23 32.68 38.34 35.93 37.45 35.32
42 Волгоград 22 марта Семён Нездешнев 32.90 45.72 47.85 48.37 32.90 40.94 49.11
43 Тюмень 22 марта Арабский Максим 34.57 43.70 42.16 49.15 40.12 34.57 48.81
44 Орел 22 марта Иван Харлашин 36.18 40.71 42.60 DNF 42.13 36.18 37.39
45 Набережные Челны 22 марта Станислав Баранов 36.82 41.57 53.61 43.23 41.92 36.82 39.55
46 Краснодар 22 марта Владислав Рева 38.24 45.10 39.35 38.24 42.62 1:04.81 53.32
47 Луга 21 марта Илья Папьев 38.29 1:03.04 1:07.65 55.19 1:06.29 38.29 1:11.08
48 Тюмень 22 марта Першин Максим 41.72 49.07 53.87 56.11 48.58 41.72 44.76
49 Набережные Челны 22 марта Мифтахов Ренат 43.32 1:21.87 1:27.03 43.32 1:11.54 1:27.48 1:27.04
50 Иваново 20 марта Аня Чирва 47.78 53.18 51.09 52.45 1:02.20 47.78 56.01
51 Саратов 22 марта Тимофей Непарков 48.53 51.94 52.15 48.58 1:27.15 48.53 55.10
52 Набережные Челны 22 марта Алмаз Шакиров 49.67 51.10 49.67 57.34 52.76 49.99 50.56
53 Набережные Челны 22 марта Родион Рожин 55.49 1:10.49 55.82 1:18.75 55.49 1:16.89 2:32.83
54 Орел 22 марта Иван Рыбаков 58.16 1:09.11 1:35.94 58.16 1:07.42 1:19.97 59.95
55 Иваново 20 марта Дарья Степанова 1:04.15 1:26.62 1:38.64 1:28.88 1:04.15 DNF 1:12.35
56 Орел 22 марта Даниил Загоруй 1:35.60 2:03.84 1:35.60 2:03.91 2:01.92 2:36.07 2:05.70
57 Набережные Челны 22 марта Амирхан Садыков 1:46.14 2:13.10 2:21.00 2:14.08 1:46.14 2:14.81 2:10.40
58 Набережные Челны 22 марта Нуриев Даян 2:03.32 2:34.12 2:27.78 2:51.91 6:36.83 2:03.32 2:22.67