Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 15 - 21 апреля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 20 апреля Александр Башуткин 7.62 9.16 7.62 9.49 10.69 9.55 8.44
2 Самара 21 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 8.44 11.83 13.87 12.37 11.26 11.86 8.44
3 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Михаил Малиновский 8.48 9.99 8.48 9.02 11.08 9.88 14.54
4 Ангарск 21 апреля Михаил Копылов 8.95 9.41 11.96 9.91 9.09 9.22 8.95
5 Белгород 20 апреля Давид Арзамасцев 9.15 10.09 9.78 10.10 9.15 10.38 10.54
6 Москва 20 апреля Иван Полканов 9.37 10.93 11.87 9.40 11.52 13.24 9.37
7 Москва 20 апреля Максим Ильин 9.56 11.41 12.04 13.04 9.56 10.31 11.89
8 Усинск 21 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 9.77 11.53 11.80 11.80 12.08 9.77 10.98
9 Иваново 21 апреля Миша Маламант 9.86 12.01 12.68 12.48 12.31 9.86 11.25
10 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Глеб Самойлов 9.98 12.36 12.22 9.98 12.85 13.72 12.01
11 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Петр Шумеев 10.30 15.51 18.67 16.59 10.30 13.98 15.96
12 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 10.35 12.26 10.35 12.65 13.37 10.77 14.15
13 Ангарск 21 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 10.51 13.37 13.36 10.51 12.95 13.80 15.67
14 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 10.89 11.80 10.89 12.78 11.86 11.59 11.95
15 Москва 20 апреля Игорь Тарабрин 11.04 13.10 13.55 12.58 16.22 13.18 11.04
16 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 11.34 15.47 11.34 15.00 14.23 17.17 17.20
17 Ярославль 21 апреля Юрий Рякин 11.49 13.51 13.01 13.83 15.57 13.69 11.49
18 Москва 20 апреля Рустам Валеев 11.51 12.22 11.51 12.69 11.79 12.18 14.31
19 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Сергей Миронченков 11.53 12.68 12.78 13.43 11.83 13.58 11.53
20 Тольятти 21 апреля Андрей Приходько 11.73 14.23 11.73 15.84 13.28 14.65 14.76
21 Элиста 21 апреля Дамир Оников 12.21 14.78 14.27 15.15 12.21 19.24 14.92
22 Тольятти 21 апреля Семен Мурзин 12.23 13.92 14.52 14.12 16.75 12.23 13.13
23 Тольятти 21 апреля Антон Пальнев 12.32 13.61 13.77 18.02 12.32 13.85 13.21
24 Белгород 20 апреля Дмитрий Патрикеев 12.32 14.64 15.72 14.96 12.32 16.64 13.23
25 Омск 21 апреля Мария Панченко 12.35 15.20 15.57 16.80 15.02 12.35 15.01
26 Пермь 21 апреля Егор Кошелев 12.43 16.57 15.55 19.34 21.30 12.43 14.83
27 Сыктывкар 21 апреля Дмитрий Сауков 12.64 14.61 17.19 12.64 12.83 13.95 17.04
28 Омск 21 апреля Андрей Мозговой 12.85 14.93 16.47 13.58 16.22 12.85 14.98
29 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Владимир Сычев 12.98 18.74 14.56 27.09 12.98 24.66 17.01
30 Череповец 20 апреля Константин Добнищук 13.08 16.57 19.16 19.09 16.23 14.38 13.08
31 Астрахань 21 апреля Артемий Муратов 13.12 17.30 17.90 21.88 13.12 16.63 17.36
32 Белгород 20 апреля Полина Акулова 13.34 14.19 15.02 13.34 14.11 13.75 14.70
33 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 13.42 15.02 13.42 16.29 15.97 14.67 14.43
34 Череповец 20 апреля Даниил Коротков 13.46 16.33 13.46 15.97 16.76 16.26 18.51
35 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 13.71 15.92 16.06 13.71 16.69 15.58 16.12
36 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 13.96 15.08 13.96 15.69 16.59 14.19 15.37
37 Тверь 20 апреля Андрей Панов 14.15 14.79 14.64 15.34 20.54 14.39 14.15
38 Иваново 21 апреля Ксюша Антипова 14.18 18.15 17.70 17.42 19.33 19.88 14.18
39 Белгород 20 апреля Вадим Литвинов 14.52 17.07 19.79 15.52 15.91 21.27 14.52
40 Арзамас 20 апреля Иларион Камардин 14.74 16.27 15.86 14.74 19.19 16.87 16.08
41 Ангарск 21 апреля Ренат Салимгареев 14.89 17.76 14.89 18.72 16.39 20.12 18.18
42 Тольятти 21 апреля Артём Захаров 14.94 17.50 17.21 14.94 19.72 15.58 20.51
43 Череповец 20 апреля Леонид Марков 15.07 15.75 15.82 16.33 17.91 15.07 15.10
44 Краснодар 21 апреля Иван Бывшенко 15.07 16.95 19.51 15.07 16.87 16.89 17.09
45 Сыктывкар 21 апреля Семён Паршуков 15.08 15.81 15.08 16.17 16.02 15.25 18.30
46 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 15.19 17.24 17.42 15.19 48.75 15.78 18.52
47 Белгород 20 апреля Максим Соловейченко 15.26 18.45 15.26 DNF 17.29 20.87 17.18
48 Омск 21 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 15.30 18.68 21.62 15.30 15.81 19.34 20.90
49 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 15.38 16.12 15.95 16.03 16.37 DNF 15.38
50 Сыктывкар 21 апреля Михаил Рочев 15.51 18.23 16.97 20.99 16.73 23.06 15.51
51 Пермь 21 апреля Владислав Курандин 15.74 22.01 15.74 38.01 22.87 21.62 21.55
52 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Данил Кочуков 15.78 25.24 45.08 22.30 15.78 24.92 28.49
53 Иваново 21 апреля Александр Ванин 16.04 19.33 18.48 20.89 16.04 29.17 18.62
54 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Николай Никитин 16.13 20.41 21.57 19.66 25.13 20.01 16.13
55 Курск 20 апреля Михаил Денисов 16.30 17.44 16.30 18.00 16.49 17.83 19.60
56 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Дмитрий Кобелев 16.39 21.33 25.64 19.14 22.77 22.08 16.39
57 Кемерово 19 апреля Алиса Лесникова 16.43 21.90 22.35 20.95 16.43 22.39 27.27
58 Череповец 20 апреля Денис Ловцев 16.57 19.46 28.99 16.57 17.03 22.42 18.94
59 Тверь 20 апреля Никита Гальченко 16.75 19.03 16.75 21.70 18.17 18.79 20.13
60 Омск 21 апреля Алексей Ортман 17.05 20.52 17.05 20.48 21.35 19.92 21.15
61 Усинск 21 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 17.24 19.03 17.24 18.87 20.37 19.84 18.39
62 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Степан Прокопий 17.25 22.70 24.64 23.00 17.25 28.87 20.47
63 Белгород 20 апреля Данил Суслов 17.43 20.12 19.86 17.43 20.59 19.90 23.91
64 Краснодар 21 апреля Ксения Вепша 17.87 19.49 19.56 19.46 19.44 20.13 17.87
65 Арзамас 20 апреля Павел Мишин 17.92 20.42 29.13 21.70 21.38 17.92 18.17
66 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 18.00 24.31 22.63 29.24 25.94 24.37 18.00
67 Арзамас 20 апреля Артем Еремеев 18.07 25.81 28.46 26.37 18.07 25.49 25.58
68 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Солодин 18.13 19.72 20.55 19.22 18.13 20.87 19.40
69 Пермь 21 апреля Дарья Владимирова 18.32 19.05 19.06 18.32 18.71 19.37 20.08
70 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Низами Гафаров 18.33 20.13 24.59 18.33 19.60 20.84 19.95
71 Сургут 20 апреля Илья Митюков 18.47 25.59 25.82 32.40 18.47 29.43 21.52
72 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 18.48 20.03 20.54 19.21 22.49 20.34 18.48
73 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Иван Бычков 18.53 23.04 18.53 21.52 35.86 24.49 23.10
74 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Светлана Вяткина 18.57 21.78 21.87 23.97 18.57 22.08 21.38
75 Пермь 21 апреля Константин Белоусов 19.05 22.30 19.42 22.33 25.16 19.05 26.96
76 Калининград 20 апреля Асрорбек Матякубов 19.24 21.25 21.23 19.24 DNF 23.11 19.40
77 Череповец 20 апреля Сергей Лобанов 19.40 27.89 46.18 41.36 21.26 21.04 19.40
78 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Альберт Мухаммадиев 19.62 23.97 22.95 25.66 19.62 23.30 27.68
79 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Алексей Малеванный 19.63 28.37 29.03 19.63 29.91 29.78 26.30
80 Астрахань 21 апреля Егор Кириллов 19.64 24.33 25.60 19.64 25.04 22.51 25.43
81 Подольск 21 апреля Руслан Николаев 19.76 28.40 DNF 32.10 19.76 21.83 31.27
82 Астрахань 21 апреля Геннадий Самойлов 19.81 22.71 23.08 23.36 19.81 23.68 21.68
83 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 20.07 24.39 32.43 22.39 20.07 24.28 26.50
84 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Артур Варисов 20.48 26.64 20.48 22.96 27.49 29.46 1:34.55
85 Астрахань 21 апреля Кирилл Люфт 20.50 21.46 20.50 25.30 22.94 20.66 20.78
86 Подольск 21 апреля Никита Гуминский 20.55 24.16 20.55 25.03 26.89 21.05 26.41
87 Ярославль 21 апреля Никита Курапин 20.98 23.85 24.29 27.46 20.98 25.89 21.37
88 Элиста 21 апреля Темир Манцаев 21.39 23.13 23.96 23.75 21.39 21.67 27.05
89 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Антон Гудкин 21.55 27.43 29.67 28.02 29.02 21.55 25.25
90 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Арсений Гусев 21.55 31.13 34.07 21.55 38.80 36.24 23.08
91 Кемерово 19 апреля Иван Каширских 21.94 24.59 22.34 21.94 27.69 27.25 24.17
92 Кемерово 19 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 22.03 22.89 22.67 22.03 22.81 DNF 23.18
93 Пермь 21 апреля Александр Еловиков 23.26 26.41 23.26 26.55 25.83 26.86 28.18
94 Тверь 20 апреля Алексей Зуев 23.36 27.70 29.43 26.18 DNF 23.36 27.49
95 Арзамас 20 апреля Максим Соколов 23.90 28.98 53.38 27.08 23.90 30.36 29.50
96 Астрахань 21 апреля Даниял Алиев 24.32 26.06 DNF 24.86 28.44 24.32 24.87
97 Элиста 21 апреля Виктор Поддубный 24.53 25.35 25.31 24.53 25.18 26.81 25.55
98 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Даниил Попов 24.55 33.73 31.67 36.39 24.55 33.12 36.83
99 Курск 20 апреля Ярослав Малащук 25.03 26.25 27.29 26.38 25.03 27.97 25.07
100 Бийск 21 апреля Роман Власов 25.13 30.58 33.94 28.78 37.77 25.13 29.02
101 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 25.41 27.93 29.23 30.40 28.39 25.41 26.17
102 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Алексей Баранов 25.58 28.38 25.58 29.64 28.40 34.49 27.11
103 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 26.02 48.40 55.68 46.02 26.02 47.86 51.31
104 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Владислав 26.11 32.90 32.75 39.70 29.59 36.37 26.11
105 Пермь 21 апреля Александр Долдин 26.50 32.96 26.50 30.47 37.70 30.70 44.65
106 Калининград 20 апреля Егор Баландин 26.74 31.03 32.77 30.13 30.18 49.34 26.74
107 Домодедово 20 апреля Михаил Лёвин 26.76 30.33 30.60 26.76 29.32 32.37 31.08
108 Элиста 21 апреля Наран Таварданов 28.09 35.54 28.09 38.52 35.05 33.05 38.84
109 Иваново 21 апреля Дима Крошкин 28.13 37.26 35.76 38.34 44.92 37.68 28.13
110 Кемерово 19 апреля Дмитрий Исаченко 28.26 33.47 38.77 30.62 28.26 38.12 31.66
111 Самара 21 апреля Екатерина Шкредова 29.46 35.72 29.46 33.03 36.45 DNF 37.69
112 Верещагино 21 апреля Никита Селезнёв 29.54 50.93 1:14.34 29.54 41.90 36.54 DNF
113 Иваново 21 апреля Рома Козлов 30.31 37.39 30.31 37.33 38.42 36.41 DNF
114 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Андрей Худалла 30.58 38.41 41.76 43.10 32.72 30.58 40.75
115 Курск 20 апреля Степан Федяев 31.16 37.34 31.16 42.18 38.72 39.58 33.71
116 Калининград 20 апреля Дмитрий Сель 31.19 34.52 31.19 33.55 34.27 41.22 35.74
117 Пермь 21 апреля Ярослав Мелехин 31.30 38.64 40.70 33.44 41.78 31.30 42.49
118 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Владлен Манченко 31.98 41.73 31.98 39.82 DNF 44.99 40.37
119 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Станислав Баранов 32.77 47.61 50.87 52.93 32.77 46.27 45.70
120 Бийск 21 апреля Иван Удальцов 32.93 38.33 44.03 32.93 37.51 46.06 33.46
121 Курск 20 апреля Андрей Антонов 32.99 39.46 49.51 44.53 35.17 38.67 32.99
122 Череповец 20 апреля Егор Капустин 33.51 47.34 47.74 33.51 50.76 51.82 43.53
123 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 33.53 39.12 40.50 38.48 41.33 38.39 33.53
124 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Максим Куликов 33.91 39.30 38.50 40.51 38.88 33.91 51.46
125 Усинск 21 апреля Тимофей Угрюмов 33.95 38.37 39.22 33.95 38.99 36.89 43.52
126 Череповец 20 апреля Матвей Смирнов 34.21 39.58 34.21 36.11 56.21 42.98 39.64
127 Калининград 20 апреля Павел Соколов 34.21 40.26 37.69 42.74 34.21 40.81 42.28
128 Тверь 20 апреля Рычков Василий 34.31 37.12 36.29 39.55 34.31 35.51 55.08
129 Арзамас 20 апреля Клим Акимов 34.44 DNF 40.14 DNF 34.44 DNF 40.95
130 Кемерово 19 апреля Иван Гуров 34.68 52.07 45.34 34.68 DNF 1:03.49 47.38
131 Краснодар 21 апреля Данил Сергак 35.51 45.68 52.51 43.17 47.90 35.51 45.96
132 Верещагино 21 апреля Новиков Арсений 35.54 43.50 40.56 44.49 35.54 45.45 45.56
133 Калининград 20 апреля Богдан Аникеенко 36.06 51.25 55.95 48.61 36.06 DNF 49.18
134 Череповец 20 апреля Павел Шихирин 36.07 44.03 36.07 48.60 45.47 DNF 38.02
135 Курск 20 апреля Трофим Голубев 37.72 44.14 1:00.17 44.03 42.05 37.72 46.35
136 Курск 20 апреля София Молоствова 38.28 43.78 42.90 38.28 43.19 45.24 45.24
137 Краснодар 21 апреля Кирилл Кокунько 38.55 43.50 38.55 44.46 43.42 43.79 43.29
138 Домодедово 20 апреля Кристина Королёва 38.85 48.01 51.40 53.22 50.18 38.85 42.46
139 Подольск 21 апреля Кирилл Коновалов 38.95 1:03.66 38.95 DNF 1:17.14 52.30 1:01.54
140 Краснодар 21 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 39.91 44.06 41.54 39.91 45.91 44.72 1:08.86
141 Ярославль 21 апреля Ярослав Захаров 40.49 DNF 40.49 DNS DNS DNS DNS
142 Тверь 20 апреля Алексей Корсаков 40.60 50.96 45.65 56.03 58.15 40.60 51.20
143 Омск 21 апреля Власенко Евгений 40.65 1:01.79 40.65 55.95 1:03.79 DNF 1:05.63
144 Калининград 20 апреля Илья Андрейчук 42.15 50.95 50.08 1:15.99 42.15 52.49 50.27
145 Иваново 21 апреля Максим Епифанов 43.12 51.08 56.09 1:00.09 48.00 49.15 43.12
146 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Прощин 43.87 49.75 46.84 53.06 49.36 58.12 43.87
147 Самара 21 апреля Дима Титов 43.88 1:00.07 1:06.61 DNF 43.88 1:03.66 49.94
148 Бийск 21 апреля Арсений Белов 43.96 55.43 1:00.33 52.69 1:10.04 43.96 53.27
149 Череповец 20 апреля Кирилл Экдышман 46.61 53.47 51.52 50.10 58.78 1:03.20 46.61
150 Домодедово 20 апреля Алексей Гришанин 47.33 52.52 52.76 47.33 54.44 50.35 1:04.18
151 Иваново 21 апреля Никита Проскуряков 47.39 50.85 47.39 54.33 53.08 50.81 48.66
152 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 47.79 51.89 47.79 50.67 DNF 50.10 54.91
153 Бийск 21 апреля Давид Колесников 48.65 1:03.53 48.65 1:20.81 55.49 1:08.20 1:06.90
154 Арзамас 20 апреля Матвей Бояркин 49.13 1:01.18 1:08.73 53.49 49.13 1:03.44 1:06.62
155 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Иван Соценко 49.20 1:07.30 1:02.40 49.20 1:10.27 DNF 1:09.22
156 Самара 21 апреля Ангелина Свирина 52.44 1:07.62 1:53.63 1:25.97 1:00.54 52.44 56.35
157 Арзамас 20 апреля Максим Пантуров 54.71 1:12.85 1:06.54 54.71 1:00.16 1:39.49 1:31.85
158 Кемерово 19 апреля Михаил Топорков 55.06 1:00.71 55.06 57.02 1:29.09 56.07 1:09.05
159 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Тарас 55.58 1:15.27 DNF 1:00.30 1:26.62 55.58 1:18.90
160 Арзамас 20 апреля Вероника Тарасова 55.94 1:13.85 1:07.87 1:16.60 1:18.20 55.94 1:17.08
161 Омск 21 апреля Никита Лупарев 56.87 1:06.12 1:04.74 1:04.38 56.87 1:09.25 1:33.72
162 Арзамас 20 апреля Руслан Середнев 57.28 1:05.11 1:06.89 57.28 1:49.93 1:02.75 1:05.70
163 Тверь 20 апреля Максим Пушин 58.20 1:09.86 1:15.13 1:20.82 58.20 1:14.11 1:00.33
164 Арзамас 20 апреля Данила Богаткин 58.25 1:04.30 1:10.46 1:11.38 1:02.35 58.25 1:00.08
165 Арзамас 20 апреля Никита Нефедов 58.26 1:02.12 1:14.14 1:01.81 58.90 58.26 1:05.66
166 Пермь 21 апреля Александр Каменских 58.50 1:13.92 1:01.13 1:25.41 1:15.21 58.50 1:34.89
167 Верещагино 21 апреля Вяткин Семён 1:01.27 1:10.92 1:18.51 1:03.82 1:18.39 1:10.56 1:01.27
168 Арзамас 20 апреля Маргарита Николаева 1:03.19 1:29.06 1:54.19 1:13.28 1:03.19 1:31.90 1:42.00
169 Кемерово 19 апреля Богушевич Савелий 1:04.61 1:26.68 1:04.61 1:33.86 1:27.77 1:18.41 1:40.71
170 Арзамас 20 апреля Валерия Победоносцева 1:06.52 1:14.46 1:11.41 1:13.38 1:18.58 1:06.52 2:24.85
171 Арзамас 20 апреля Всеволод Шокуров 1:06.83 1:16.36 1:06.83 1:09.38 1:15.95 1:23.75 1:29.69
172 Краснодар 21 апреля Владислав Апанасенко 1:07.80 1:15.68 1:12.87 1:19.27 1:07.80 1:14.90 1:24.21
173 Череповец 20 апреля Максим Беляев 1:08.27 1:11.19 1:08.71 1:16.08 1:11.16 1:13.69 1:08.27
174 Верещагино 21 апреля Лукиных Арсений 1:10.05 1:24.96 1:11.55 1:49.32 1:10.05 1:33.70 1:29.63
175 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Нафис Махмутов 1:10.89 DNF 1:10.89 DNS DNS DNS DNS
176 Арзамас 20 апреля Владислав Островский 1:14.14 1:18.30 1:14.14 1:14.60 1:22.68 1:23.99 1:17.63
177 Тверь 20 апреля Софья Ширинова 1:16.63 DNF DNF 1:28.05 1:16.63 1:33.91 DNF
178 Курск 20 апреля Анастасия Слободянюк 1:22.18 1:34.50 1:37.56 1:22.18 1:28.98 1:38.32 1:36.95
179 Арзамас 20 апреля Алена Тарасова 1:23.69 1:45.48 1:54.88 1:44.51 1:40.96 1:23.69 1:50.98
180 Арзамас 20 апреля Алексей Шурыгин 1:27.55 1:35.54 1:53.03 1:34.26 1:27.94 1:27.55 1:44.42
181 Арзамас 20 апреля Александр Кузнецов 1:28.87 1:31.30 1:34.92 1:29.40 1:28.87 1:32.27 1:32.24
182 Тверь 20 апреля Семен Смирнов 1:29.10 2:13.13 2:14.10 2:44.78 1:40.51 2:45.27 1:29.10
183 Арзамас 20 апреля Анастасия Курдина 1:29.97 1:38.79 1:39.03 1:41.31 1:51.85 1:36.04 1:29.97
184 Верещагино 21 апреля Новиков Илья 1:30.57 1:55.78 1:59.64 1:30.57 2:27.41 1:45.36 2:02.35
185 Курск 20 апреля Мирослава Малащук 1:37.74 2:04.32 1:53.74 2:13.02 2:06.19 3:32.26 1:37.74
186 Пермь 21 апреля Ирина Михновец 1:48.61 2:13.98 DNF 1:59.58 2:36.03 1:48.61 2:06.34
187 Сургут 20 апреля Роман Костиков 2:38.86 3:54.44 2:38.86 3:10.96 4:34.26 3:58.11 5:37.44
188 Арзамас 20 апреля Валерия Балабина 2:40.16 2:46.04 3:34.82 2:40.16 2:49.66 2:48.23 2:40.23