Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 29 апреля - 5 мая • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 5 мая Александр Башуткин 7.25 9.07 9.58 7.25 DNF 8.62 9.02
2 Москва 4 мая Николай Массон 7.42 9.54 10.31 9.20 9.12 10.36 7.42
3 Москва 5 мая Максим Ильин 7.74 11.43 7.74 10.53 12.05 19.03 11.70
4 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 8.13 11.89 11.82 8.13 11.67 13.09 12.18
5 Ангарск 1 мая Михаил Копылов 8.20 8.70 11.37 8.56 9.15 8.40 8.20
6 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 8.61 10.98 13.38 12.29 10.29 10.37 8.61
7 Москва 5 мая Данила Рябинин 8.72 10.25 8.88 10.61 8.72 11.26 11.65
8 Белгород 4 мая Артём Рябикин 8.75 10.56 10.79 8.75 13.88 11.03 9.85
9 Краснодар 5 мая Азамат Туко 8.76 9.88 10.03 10.01 8.76 9.71 9.93
10 Самара 5 мая Ярослав Грициненко 9.03 10.24 11.39 10.14 14.31 9.19 9.03
11 Москва 4 мая Тимур Иманов 9.18 13.45 12.90 9.18 13.37 14.07 31.74
12 Москва 5 мая Иван Полканов 9.27 11.39 11.87 9.27 11.44 12.27 10.85
13 Москва 5 мая Леонид Щербаков 9.28 12.12 12.00 9.28 11.84 14.22 12.53
14 Белгород 4 мая Давид Арзамасцев 9.32 11.87 11.89 13.76 13.35 10.38 9.32
15 Москва 4 мая Максим Шевченко 9.49 11.88 26.12 10.64 13.42 11.58 9.49
16 Пермь 1 мая Дарья Белоногова 9.74 10.91 10.62 10.54 11.94 9.74 11.56
17 Москва 4 мая Ислам Китиев 9.76 13.64 14.86 9.76 14.09 16.22 11.96
18 Кемерово 4 мая Максим Бреднев 9.79 11.80 12.03 9.79 DNF 13.44 9.94
19 Северодвинск 2 мая Данил Лемешев 10.02 15.57 15.40 17.25 10.02 17.67 14.06
20 Кемерово 4 мая Никита Должкевич 10.08 17.88 16.34 17.97 10.08 21.36 19.32
21 Липецк 3 мая Михаил Гаврилов 10.10 12.58 13.11 10.10 12.55 12.09 13.14
22 Ангарск 1 мая Екатерина Лебедева 10.17 12.44 13.28 10.17 14.84 13.07 10.96
23 Самара 5 мая Тимофей Баннов 10.36 11.51 11.21 10.36 12.12 11.97 11.36
24 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 10.43 13.79 16.09 DNF 13.17 12.12 10.43
25 Воронеж 30 апреля Артем Лукин 10.53 11.54 10.53 11.29 12.22 11.10 12.66
26 Москва 4 мая Владимир Костин 10.63 15.19 13.83 10.63 15.59 16.15 DNF
27 Воронеж 30 апреля Илья Комонов 10.72 12.00 12.77 11.40 14.16 11.82 10.72
28 Сыктывкар 5 мая Дмитрий Сауков 11.10 13.34 13.94 12.93 13.16 11.10 22.98
29 Москва 5 мая Владислав Сергунов 11.17 12.28 13.19 12.64 11.17 12.10 12.09
30 Воронеж 30 апреля Александр Гусев 11.22 12.93 15.96 13.14 13.17 11.22 12.47
31 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 11.24 11.91 13.02 12.54 11.65 11.54 11.24
32 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 12.23 14.42 14.27 14.73 14.26 27.78 12.23
33 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 12.25 14.88 15.62 15.24 12.25 13.79 17.39
34 Москва 5 мая Игорь Тарабрин 12.28 14.69 15.86 15.09 15.69 13.30 12.28
35 Пермь 3 мая Ярослав Ваганов 12.34 14.25 14.31 12.41 20.33 12.34 16.04
36 Астрахань 5 мая Артемий Муратов 12.36 15.61 16.85 18.83 12.36 17.05 12.94
37 Ангарск 1 мая Ренат Салимгареев 12.44 14.94 19.83 12.44 17.53 14.59 12.69
38 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 12.51 14.21 14.04 15.85 12.51 12.73 DNF
39 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Рочев 12.51 19.66 12.51 29.02 17.13 17.30 24.55
40 Пермь 3 мая Екатерина Канева 12.54 14.45 14.58 14.06 15.68 14.72 12.54
41 Сочи 4 мая Арсений Евдокимов 12.55 14.66 15.80 12.65 18.95 15.53 12.55
42 Вологда 5 мая Василий Баландин 12.91 14.54 13.28 18.14 14.11 16.23 12.91
43 Сочи 4 мая Егор Щербаков 12.99 13.92 12.99 13.25 14.54 19.95 13.96
44 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 13.12 16.99 18.57 16.44 18.25 16.28 13.12
45 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Аронов 13.16 13.80 13.16 14.04 13.76 13.65 13.99
46 Краснодар 5 мая Ксения Вепша 13.21 16.42 16.21 15.82 17.23 13.21 20.53
47 Астрахань 5 мая Денис Чурбаков 13.35 16.58 16.48 17.14 16.11 13.35 23.91
48 Воронеж 30 апреля Никита Куралесин 13.44 15.00 14.61 14.48 13.44 15.90 16.68
49 Самара 5 мая Ярик Кулаев 13.54 14.93 16.88 13.59 14.90 16.30 13.54
50 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 13.64 16.55 16.14 13.64 18.39 17.87 15.63
51 Астрахань 5 мая Максим Знаменщиков 13.73 17.44 18.58 19.94 18.44 13.73 15.29
52 Обоянь 4 мая Виктор Дорохов 13.94 15.40 16.79 14.79 13.94 16.75 14.65
53 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 14.31 15.53 15.44 14.31 17.84 15.21 15.95
54 Краснодар 5 мая Иван Бывшенко 14.33 15.73 14.33 18.01 18.50 14.66 14.52
55 Воронеж 30 апреля Егор Афанасенко 14.44 16.76 14.44 17.38 16.69 22.04 16.21
56 Вологда 5 мая Ян Савельев 14.74 17.35 14.74 19.47 15.06 17.52 DNF
57 Сочи 4 мая Никита Коносов 15.00 DNF 15.00 DNF DNF DNS DNS
58 Москва 5 мая Александр Толстов 15.42 16.51 16.37 19.19 15.42 16.88 16.27
59 Москва 5 мая Антон Божнев 15.53 18.84 18.82 15.53 24.72 19.46 18.23
60 Вологда 5 мая Андрей Шутов 15.67 16.19 15.67 15.67 17.19 15.71 19.31
61 Воронеж 30 апреля Алексей Мясников 15.72 17.71 17.38 17.24 18.52 21.74 15.72
62 Воронеж 30 апреля Александр Порядин 15.74 17.21 15.74 16.50 18.21 17.92 17.21
63 Воронеж 30 апреля Иван Кондаков 15.80 18.40 19.30 19.01 15.80 DNF 16.90
64 Астрахань 5 мая Омар Магомедов 16.03 26.32 27.22 16.03 26.25 25.49 DNF
65 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 16.44 17.84 22.36 16.46 20.30 16.75 16.44
66 Астрахань 5 мая Геннадий Самойлов 16.48 25.44 16.48 24.64 DNF 25.62 26.06
67 Белгород 4 мая Иван Настенко 16.53 17.89 17.97 16.53 20.98 17.41 18.30
68 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 16.63 19.86 16.63 18.12 20.04 21.41 24.34
69 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 16.70 18.41 19.15 18.89 21.31 17.18 16.70
70 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 16.75 18.94 16.75 20.10 21.22 18.02 18.71
71 Ангарск 1 мая Александр Фарков 17.36 23.26 25.91 21.57 17.36 22.29 30.02
72 Воронеж 30 апреля Егор Перегудов 17.36 24.05 24.36 25.44 17.36 22.36 34.91
73 Архангельск 30 апреля Лев Шпанов 17.48 25.00 24.83 31.48 23.98 26.18 17.48
74 Екатеринбург 5 мая Никита Соснов 17.58 21.69 25.27 21.29 21.26 17.58 22.52
75 Пермь 3 мая Дарья Владимирова 18.07 19.63 19.90 19.77 22.08 19.23 18.07
76 Москва 5 мая Михаил Антонов 18.07 21.54 23.01 20.46 18.07 21.72 22.45
77 Москва 5 мая Вадим Стрельников 18.09 19.60 20.48 49.70 18.09 19.23 19.09
78 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 18.09 23.66 35.30 28.76 22.87 18.09 19.34
79 Тамбов 4 мая Никита Жарких 18.55 20.50 18.55 19.09 21.25 21.17 21.33
80 Белгород 4 мая Данил Наумов 18.55 23.31 18.55 20.16 22.67 33.33 27.09
81 Пермь 1 мая Константин Белоусов 18.63 23.56 26.91 21.83 18.63 21.94 32.91
82 Вологда 5 мая Ян Корзюк 18.73 22.46 21.74 18.73 22.96 22.68 25.92
83 Астрахань 5 мая Егор Кириллов 18.76 21.71 22.30 21.27 22.79 21.56 18.76
84 Верхняя хава 4 мая Дмитрий Кобелев 18.97 22.40 22.37 18.97 DNF 21.16 23.68
85 Астрахань 5 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 18.98 20.63 19.07 DNF 19.70 23.13 18.98
86 Краснодар 5 мая Михаил Кужелев 19.02 23.55 19.02 DNF 27.32 21.95 21.37
87 Сочи 4 мая Сергей Анищенко 19.13 23.22 26.16 19.13 26.47 23.15 20.35
88 Барнаул 5 мая Артем Куминов 19.14 21.24 24.01 22.64 20.84 19.14 20.24
89 Астрахань 5 мая Кази Пиров 19.25 23.81 19.25 26.37 29.06 25.21 19.86
90 Чебоксары 5 мая Никита Максимов 19.40 23.88 25.74 19.40 24.19 21.72 26.30
91 Балаково 1 мая Кирилл Мананников 19.51 20.01 19.51 19.71 21.99 20.24 20.09
92 Барнаул 5 мая Никита Бурмистров 19.57 22.04 19.57 24.34 30.95 22.21 19.57
93 Пермь 1 мая Александр Долдин 19.67 22.05 28.04 19.67 23.35 20.12 22.67
94 Астрахань 5 мая Кирилл Люфт 19.78 23.19 19.78 23.40 24.11 22.05 30.20
95 Сургут 1 мая Илья Митюков 20.01 21.50 20.01 20.01 25.32 20.94 23.56
96 Самара 5 мая Таисия Купцова 20.44 27.90 37.03 25.51 31.49 20.44 26.71
97 Москва 5 мая Даниил Смирнов 20.61 23.45 24.94 20.61 23.24 23.31 23.81
98 Краснодар 5 мая Владимир Гришко 21.37 24.08 23.00 23.07 30.26 21.37 26.16
99 Балаково 1 мая Дима Грабовский 21.47 29.97 21.47 30.72 29.49 29.71 40.10
100 Вологда 5 мая Даниил Шамин 21.52 26.36 21.52 26.61 28.18 28.62 24.30
101 Обоянь 4 мая Андрей Пашков 21.60 27.49 28.75 21.60 23.20 DNF 30.53
102 Архангельск 4 мая Матвей Закатаев 22.13 26.80 29.13 27.02 30.93 24.24 22.13
103 Вологда 5 мая Даниил Завьялов 22.19 25.09 27.36 26.99 22.19 26.02 22.26
104 Балаково 1 мая Паша Кабанов 22.38 31.38 22.38 30.44 34.54 35.28 29.16
105 Барнаул 5 мая Федор Валяяв 22.42 23.07 23.61 DNF 23.02 22.42 22.57
106 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 22.65 27.73 34.51 23.83 28.96 30.39 22.65
107 Обоянь 4 мая Семен Аверин 23.49 30.61 35.67 26.49 23.49 29.66 36.28
108 Новотроицк 5 мая Константин Калмыков 23.63 28.22 26.78 28.77 31.05 23.63 29.10
109 Вологда 5 мая Мирон Углин 23.66 28.54 32.00 23.66 35.12 27.70 25.92
110 Калининград 5 мая Ярослав Яловенко 23.73 26.74 24.54 23.73 24.75 30.94 32.25
111 Воронеж 30 апреля Александр Сашин 23.82 28.21 23.82 26.12 27.15 35.39 31.37
112 Элиста 5 мая Виктор Поддубный 24.02 26.97 26.55 34.55 29.47 24.89 24.02
113 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 24.06 28.95 24.50 33.07 24.06 29.29 33.27
114 Калининград 5 мая Дмитрий Сель 24.30 27.73 35.64 29.72 24.30 27.78 25.69
115 Вологда 5 мая Сергей Смирнов 24.40 37.17 39.57 40.36 24.40 33.86 38.08
116 Воронеж 30 апреля Владимир Муратов 25.03 27.56 27.85 25.03 29.38 25.45 39.33
117 Пермь 2 мая Малик Хабибуллин 25.34 28.81 31.60 25.34 28.77 31.64 26.05
118 Вологда 5 мая Егор Смирнов 25.52 42.20 25.52 42.91 56.22 50.73 32.96
119 Элиста 5 мая Руслан Шерет 25.77 31.94 34.56 42.22 34.83 25.77 26.42
120 Чебоксары 5 мая Александра Тюменева 25.80 36.32 37.75 35.69 35.51 25.80 38.20
121 Вологда 5 мая Юрий Малахов 26.29 31.69 32.46 38.28 26.29 34.18 28.42
122 Вологда 5 мая Олег Решетов 26.37 32.03 35.82 31.85 32.58 26.37 31.65
123 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 26.38 30.45 32.62 31.22 26.38 35.51 27.51
124 Воронеж 30 апреля Денис Викулин 26.39 29.46 32.30 26.39 27.68 29.98 30.71
125 Белгород 4 мая Егор Воробьёв 26.60 31.45 31.30 30.96 36.40 32.10 26.60
126 Вологда 5 мая Евгений Кормаков 26.67 34.02 34.53 44.68 35.94 26.67 31.58
127 Воронеж 30 апреля Денис Лихотин 26.71 34.94 26.71 38.28 28.48 38.06 45.48
128 Самара 5 мая Екатерина Шкредова 27.04 29.04 28.17 30.12 28.82 33.26 27.04
129 Липецк 3 мая Анастасия Карпова 27.04 29.47 27.04 30.24 28.75 45.97 29.41
130 Краснодар 5 мая Эдгар Багдасарян 27.23 29.74 34.48 27.43 33.06 27.23 28.74
131 Ангарск 1 мая Смирнов Виктор 27.33 27.92 27.58 28.47 27.33 27.72 37.27
132 Вологда 5 мая Артем Воскресенский 27.38 33.82 28.75 37.40 27.38 35.81 36.89
133 Астрахань 5 мая Кирилл Марков 27.83 35.90 40.25 39.05 DNF 27.83 28.41
134 Воронеж 30 апреля Илья Мануковский 28.09 32.39 28.09 34.27 35.80 33.84 29.05
135 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 28.13 29.89 29.55 30.36 31.78 29.75 28.13
136 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 28.28 33.58 37.14 30.11 33.49 28.28 49.86
137 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Казаков 29.09 34.85 34.46 40.35 29.09 29.74 47.44
138 Барнаул 5 мая Никита Шаталов 29.09 38.12 39.83 DNF 29.09 30.32 44.21
139 Пермь 3 мая Даниил Епифанов 29.99 34.20 41.52 34.94 29.99 30.99 36.68
140 Архангельск 4 мая Михаил Кологреев 30.04 42.69 30.04 51.19 59.02 42.36 34.51
141 Обоянь 4 мая Безрук Никита 30.16 40.92 38.41 30.16 44.95 48.31 39.40
142 Воронеж 30 апреля Степан Назаров 30.35 34.32 39.56 31.96 36.89 34.12 30.35
143 Екатеринбург 5 мая Алексей Новиков 30.40 33.51 1:06.75 33.14 34.11 33.29 30.40
144 Вологда 5 мая Кирилл Гаричев 30.65 33.50 30.65 35.95 31.33 38.06 33.23
145 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 30.86 39.95 37.53 37.95 49.88 30.86 44.37
146 Обоянь 4 мая Александр Шеверев 31.14 34.23 50.42 35.90 32.22 31.14 34.57
147 Краснодар 5 мая Кирилл Кокунько 31.22 43.01 31.22 43.63 47.39 41.99 43.41
148 Новотроицк 5 мая Артем Михайлов 31.41 38.09 31.41 38.56 41.87 35.01 40.71
149 Тамбов 4 мая Данил Фомин 31.52 36.92 32.83 34.20 45.04 31.52 43.72
150 Воронеж 30 апреля Анастасия Петрошевская 31.67 33.69 31.67 32.59 52.82 33.95 34.52
151 Краснодар 5 мая Богдан Джураев 31.69 32.65 31.76 31.69 34.48 38.10 31.72
152 Вологда 5 мая Даниил Сергеев 32.17 36.32 32.91 43.94 32.17 40.41 35.65
153 Кемерово 4 мая Леонид Кривой 33.23 46.38 43.54 44.26 51.35 1:59.81 33.23
154 Астрахань 5 мая Артур Гамидов 33.34 36.01 33.53 38.65 46.35 35.86 33.34
155 Воронеж 30 апреля Илья Гала 33.72 38.47 39.49 39.67 47.54 33.72 36.25
156 Сургут 1 мая Александр Крушинин 33.93 45.11 43.44 33.93 48.05 51.21 43.84
157 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Аверин 34.51 41.49 43.10 38.44 42.94 48.92 34.51
158 Калининград 5 мая Богдан Аникеенко 35.75 40.95 51.44 43.44 42.71 35.75 36.71
159 Архангельск 4 мая Андрей Анисимов 36.64 41.88 39.72 41.38 44.53 44.54 36.64
160 Кемерово 4 мая Диана Грень 37.93 39.82 DNF 42.49 38.51 38.46 37.93
161 Пермь 2 мая Денис Висков 38.17 43.83 42.60 41.44 47.44 47.46 38.17
162 Воронеж 30 апреля Максим Сальников 38.35 40.03 40.25 38.67 52.20 41.18 38.35
163 Вологда 5 мая Матвей Болдырев 38.42 40.95 44.04 41.02 40.34 38.42 41.50
164 Воронеж 30 апреля Влада Возиянова 38.74 50.16 59.75 50.43 38.74 44.91 55.14
165 Вологда 5 мая Владислав Моржов 39.05 41.74 45.67 39.60 42.38 39.05 43.24
166 Вологда 5 мая Никита Рынковенко 39.84 53.39 1:01.16 55.39 39.84 43.62 2:10.35
167 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 43.32 52.23 49.72 56.17 58.96 50.80 43.32
168 Астрахань 5 мая Олег Кобзарь 43.59 DNF DNF 49.38 43.59 47.75 DNF
169 Калининград 5 мая Максим Марчук 43.95 48.08 50.13 56.43 47.33 46.78 43.95
170 Сургут 1 мая Ярослава Антоненко 44.42 47.56 47.42 45.35 49.92 44.42 50.86
171 Вологда 5 мая Роман Ганичев 45.22 52.68 45.22 58.51 49.61 49.91 59.22
172 Астрахань 5 мая Алексей Нелида 45.71 51.27 1:02.92 52.24 53.12 45.71 48.44
173 Сургут 1 мая Егор Пронин 45.86 58.02 1:05.21 1:00.06 57.56 56.43 45.86
174 Вологда 5 мая Максим Шабохин 46.26 47.80 51.19 50.14 47.00 46.26 46.26
175 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 47.10 1:02.36 1:04.67 1:00.42 1:03.55 1:03.10 47.10
176 Самара 5 мая Георгий Самсонов 47.62 1:10.19 DNF 1:17.90 58.14 1:14.54 47.62
177 Сургут 1 мая Даниил Мухатаев 48.23 51.69 52.50 48.23 52.25 50.33 55.75
178 Тамбов 4 мая Ирина Ярыгина 49.04 57.67 1:03.51 54.15 58.85 49.04 1:00.01
179 Вологда 5 мая Виталий Иванов 50.01 52.71 50.01 55.62 57.74 52.00 50.52
180 Балаково 1 мая Алексей Кондрашов 51.01 DNF 57.55 51.01 DNF 54.99 DNF
181 Вологда 5 мая Арсений Балин 53.33 1:13.53 53.33 1:32.68 1:32.00 1:11.47 57.12
182 Воронеж 30 апреля Антон Барков 54.62 1:01.96 57.87 54.62 1:09.32 1:13.55 58.70
183 Вологда 5 мая Станислав Хрулев 56.28 1:01.83 1:03.98 56.28 1:01.79 59.71 1:46.64
184 Сургут 1 мая Тимофей Сущенко 57.11 1:12.63 1:08.67 1:17.81 57.11 1:18.20 1:11.40
185 Вологда 5 мая Андрей Ганичев 58.03 1:19.32 59.32 1:13.24 58.03 2:08.90 1:45.41
186 Архангельск 2 мая Демьян Фудула 1:00.21 1:16.13 1:00.21 1:20.80 1:19.59 1:07.99 DNF
187 Сургут 1 мая Дмитрий Граф 1:02.24 1:06.63 1:07.49 1:02.24 1:24.50 1:03.49 1:08.90
188 Тамбов 4 мая Владимир Анисимов 1:06.28 1:10.72 1:11.80 1:12.67 1:06.28 1:12.39 1:07.98
189 Архангельск 2 мая Михаил Каплунов 1:06.70 1:37.17 1:47.08 1:37.31 1:40.59 1:06.70 1:33.62
190 Вологда 5 мая Тимур Мороз 1:08.44 1:09.77 1:12.71 1:09.12 1:09.62 1:10.57 1:08.44
191 Краснодар 5 мая Мария Стародумова 1:08.96 1:16.77 1:20.71 1:08.96 1:19.05 1:10.55 2:06.00
192 Сургут 1 мая Артем Минахметов 1:10.48 1:23.66 1:25.11 1:10.48 1:58.59 1:22.77 1:23.11
193 Екатеринбург 5 мая Александр Темников 1:12.00 1:26.84 2:06.15 1:12.00 1:21.74 1:42.04 1:16.74
194 Тамбов 4 мая Иван Воропаев 1:13.51 1:19.61 1:16.41 1:13.51 1:15.85 1:26.58 DNF
195 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Ворохубенко 1:14.20 1:56.71 5:28.36 1:31.90 2:04.80 2:13.44 1:14.20
196 Тамбов 4 мая Варвара Варфоломеева 1:18.58 1:37.15 1:18.58 3:11.29 1:27.42 1:43.07 1:40.95
197 Екатеринбург 5 мая Татьяна Ворохубенко 1:19.27 3:07.80 DNF 5:19.20 2:14.94 1:19.27 1:49.26
198 Тамбов 4 мая Наталиа Мнацаканова 1:26.90 1:50.88 3:30.54 2:21.42 1:32.25 1:38.98 1:26.90
199 Воронеж 30 апреля Эрик Хачатрян 1:38.43 2:03.17 2:23.29 2:31.28 1:59.01 1:47.22 1:38.43
200 Екатеринбург 5 мая Виктория Темникова 1:43.43 3:03.23 1:43.43 3:57.80 DNF 2:21.51 2:50.39
201 Воронеж 30 апреля Лидия Герцовская 2:18.81 2:54.66 2:18.81 2:54.45 3:11.81 2:37.71 3:15.86
202 Сургут 1 мая Кира Дану 2:22.45 2:33.13 2:25.14 2:26.95 2:47.29 2:22.45 3:43.01
203 Краснодар 5 мая Наталия Щербина 2:25.75 2:41.05 4:22.07 2:54.68 2:40.68 2:27.78 2:25.75
204 Сургут 1 мая Кира Павловская 2:28.21 2:56.05 2:44.64 2:28.21 3:21.20 2:42.30 3:22.30
205 Екатеринбург 5 мая Ольга Селянина 2:29.85 3:13.43 5:01.45 2:57.79 3:40.35 3:02.16 2:29.85
206 Екатеринбург 5 мая Михаил Селянин 3:04.33 3:51.04 4:42.96 3:16.07 3:04.33 4:09.26 4:07.78