Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 3 - 9 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Иваново 3 июня Ксюша Антипова 3.19 6.12 7.46 6.34 6.31 5.72 3.19
2 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
3 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Славомил Волосков 3.58 5.57 4.98 7.69 6.35 5.39 3.58
4 Иваново 3 июня Иван Зубарев 3.59 5.38 3.59 5.73 6.00 5.37 5.03
5 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 3.77 5.47 6.19 6.18 3.77 4.70 5.54
6 Москва 8 июня Александр Башуткин 3.90 4.40 4.07 6.57 5.03 4.11 3.90
7 Новосибирск 9 июня Никита Попков 3.90 4.61 4.77 7.96 5.13 3.92 3.90
8 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Александра Лукьянова 4.08 5.05 4.58 6.95 4.82 4.08 5.74
9 Сочи 8 июня Арсений Евдокимов 4.65 12.55 11.10 4.65 12.18 14.37 14.72
10 Бийск 9 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 4.82 6.36 5.92 5.03 11.98 4.82 8.13
11 Сочи 8 июня Сергей Анищенко 4.82 11.58 8.17 4.82 17.00 17.23 9.56
12 Тюмень 9 июня Ерошкин Павел 4.89 5.24 6.10 4.89 5.02 5.07 5.62
13 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.39 9.82 14.17 5.39 8.89 11.41 9.16
14 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 5.70 6.39 6.72 6.04 8.54 5.70 6.42
15 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгшбаев 5.86 9.98 9.56 5.86 9.07 11.30 11.66
16 Новосибирск 9 июня Эдуард Захаренок 5.88 10.92 12.51 13.51 5.88 7.51 12.75
17 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 6.18 10.53 6.18 14.86 11.51 12.96 7.13
18 Тюмень 9 июня Харитонов Сергей 6.34 9.94 9.67 9.99 11.64 10.16 6.34
19 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 6.53 7.23 7.79 6.95 6.53 10.06 6.94
20 Луга 8 июня Вячеслав Сизов 6.86 9.33 14.09 6.86 9.79 9.82 8.37
21 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 6.99 9.43 10.30 14.34 9.76 8.23 6.99
22 Москва 8 июня Данила Рябинин 7.19 8.20 7.82 10.58 7.52 7.19 9.26
23 Москва 8 июня Антон Божнев 7.38 9.61 7.38 12.60 11.85 7.85 9.14
24 Краснодар 9 июня Иван Бывшенко 7.62 9.64 11.58 7.62 8.27 18.15 9.07
25 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 7.83 8.81 9.66 7.85 8.91 7.83 11.27
26 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 7.89 12.49 16.87 9.24 7.89 11.36 DNF
27 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 8.18 10.20 12.41 9.02 8.18 10.49 11.09
28 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Екатерина Соболева 8.41 11.58 11.33 10.59 12.83 8.41 13.36
29 Вологда 9 июня Ян Корзюк 8.68 11.04 9.57 12.87 11.84 8.68 11.70
30 Вологда 9 июня Сергей Смирнов 8.74 16.30 17.99 16.15 18.63 14.75 8.74
31 Тюмень 9 июня Буженицын Иван 9.29 15.86 18.23 19.31 13.91 15.43 9.29
32 Архангельск 3 июня Лев Шпанов 9.99 13.66 13.02 12.50 9.99 16.52 15.45
33 Омск 9 июня Алексей Ортман 10.28 15.23 11.18 22.40 25.22 10.28 12.11
34 Вологда 9 июня Ян Савельев 10.35 12.97 24.22 12.70 15.86 10.35 10.36
35 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 10.42 15.09 11.27 10.42 16.00 17.99 20.00
36 Верхняя хава 8 июня Максим Павельев 10.52 16.67 18.72 14.37 10.52 DNF 16.93
37 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 11.08 14.93 11.08 20.19 17.12 14.75 12.93
38 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Сергеев 11.14 16.26 11.14 16.06 15.27 41.53 17.45
39 Новосибирск 9 июня Станислав Татаринов 12.62 15.21 15.14 14.04 17.72 12.62 16.44
40 Вологда 9 июня Василий Баландин 12.88 15.57 14.15 20.76 15.73 12.88 16.83
41 Вологда 9 июня Мирон Углин 13.06 14.31 16.00 13.06 16.23 13.69 13.25
42 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 13.22 16.77 26.14 13.22 20.66 16.30 13.35
43 Сочи 8 июня Никита Коносов 13.34 30.20 30.96 13.34 37.83 21.81 39.36
44 Вологда 9 июня Игорь Ровняков 13.57 17.82 13.57 19.92 18.62 16.56 18.28
45 Луга 8 июня Антон Ананьев 14.20 21.00 23.68 14.20 19.80 19.51 35.21
46 Вологда 9 июня Артем Воскресенский 14.33 17.85 16.71 20.85 14.33 15.99 21.80
47 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
48 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 14.94 21.92 29.78 32.35 14.94 16.09 19.89
49 Верещагино 9 июня Никита Селезнёв 15.21 17.30 15.78 17.28 18.85 20.81 15.21
50 Вологда 9 июня Олег Решетов 15.89 23.10 15.89 16.23 24.07 30.73 29.01
51 Архангельск 3 июня Матвей Закатаев 16.52 23.23 16.52 35.59 23.90 27.35 18.45
52 Вологда 9 июня Владимир Кочнев 16.56 25.41 25.84 30.47 16.56 35.21 19.91
53 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 17.17 24.07 25.59 27.60 19.01 48.08 17.17
54 Архангельск 3 июня Михаил Каплунов 19.84 26.88 43.33 26.21 21.67 32.76 19.84
55 Вологда 9 июня Анна Шунина 20.39 22.93 20.39 23.52 24.69 27.57 20.59
56 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 24.91 32.87 39.32 29.05 43.01 24.91 30.23
57 Вологда 9 июня Евгений Кормаков 25.15 31.63 32.54 25.15 30.45 41.57 31.90
58 Вологда 9 июня Максим Кузнецов 27.14 37.60 35.36 43.46 1:02.19 27.14 33.97
59 Тюмень 9 июня Поминов Богдан 30.25 37.20 45.99 34.52 45.22 31.86 30.25