Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 17 - 23 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Павел Галактионов 6.79 8.85 6.79 8.78 9.04 8.93 8.84
2 Новосибирск 18 июня Михаил Копылов 7.10 8.47 11.75 8.01 9.46 7.93 7.10
3 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 7.63 8.71 9.16 9.20 12.72 7.63 7.77
4 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 7.67 9.62 7.67 10.78 8.77 9.31 14.33
5 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 8.46 9.19 9.88 9.11 8.59 10.46 8.46
6 Новосибирск 18 июня Никита Попков 8.55 12.93 13.10 8.55 14.53 13.94 11.75
7 Тольятти 23 июня Максим Семыкин 8.59 9.38 8.59 10.21 9.08 12.13 8.85
8 Тольятти 23 июня Семен Салмин 8.76 10.07 10.67 9.62 8.76 9.91 13.42
9 Ижевск 23 июня Данила Рогожников 8.96 9.74 10.45 9.09 9.69 10.43 8.96
10 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 9.05 11.42 13.03 11.24 9.99 14.50 9.05
11 Краснодар 23 июня Азамат Туко 9.11 9.91 9.11 10.24 10.27 10.46 9.22
12 Самара 19 июня Тимофей Баннов 9.28 9.84 9.28 9.47 10.03 10.01 11.74
13 Тюмень 23 июня Косарев Артем 9.29 10.26 10.15 10.33 10.30 9.29 10.35
14 Пермь 19 июня Дарья Белоногова 9.53 11.43 13.16 12.84 9.53 10.77 10.67
15 Чебоксары 21 июня Павел Кузнецов 9.61 11.19 11.60 10.98 9.61 11.00 13.05
16 Саратов 22 июня Максим Мамаков 9.74 10.61 11.84 9.74 10.78 10.85 10.21
17 Кемерово 19 июня Максим Бреднев 10.02 11.01 11.97 12.78 10.03 11.03 10.02
18 Рязань 23 июня Александр Осипов 10.22 12.85 14.10 10.22 12.84 14.06 11.65
19 Тольятти 23 июня Егор Корчагин 10.34 12.58 14.86 13.29 11.62 10.34 12.82
20 Новосибирск 19 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 10.49 12.66 10.49 13.60 14.31 12.41 11.96
21 Владивосток 23 июня Макар Леонов 10.55 12.08 13.62 DNF 10.55 11.33 11.29
22 Владивосток 23 июня Илья Соколов 10.71 14.21 14.87 14.54 13.31 10.71 14.77
23 Владивосток 23 июня Игорь Селиванов 11.04 13.01 12.78 11.04 DNF 15.14 11.11
24 Ставрополь 23 июня Роман Поволоцкий 11.12 12.52 11.89 12.02 11.12 13.64 14.10
25 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 11.23 16.64 18.62 11.23 16.33 18.65 14.98
26 Волгоград 23 июня Олег Ливен 11.44 14.18 18.30 11.44 13.67 14.34 14.52
27 Краснодар 23 июня Денис Вакуленко 11.57 12.33 11.57 17.13 11.94 12.12 12.94
28 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 11.58 13.21 11.58 13.43 15.29 11.84 14.35
29 Новосибирск 19 июня Леонид Захаров 11.64 15.36 16.27 13.22 16.58 18.58 11.64
30 Владивосток 23 июня Михаил Горохов 11.86 14.65 15.39 14.76 14.71 14.49 11.86
31 Омск 23 июня Андрей Мозговой 11.87 14.03 11.87 15.67 12.95 13.46 15.77
32 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Едакин 12.19 15.90 15.78 16.15 17.50 15.77 12.19
33 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 12.23 13.42 13.90 13.97 12.23 13.50 12.85
34 Свирск 23 июня Дмитрий Класен 12.23 14.88 DNF 16.87 14.30 12.23 13.48
35 Астрахань 23 июня Максим Знаменщиков 12.24 15.98 16.09 16.29 16.31 12.24 15.56
36 Саратов 22 июня Иван Язев 12.28 19.25 16.35 20.86 20.53 21.25 12.28
37 Волгоград 23 июня Михаил Пономарев 12.43 13.48 15.79 14.95 12.97 12.43 12.51
38 Владивосток 23 июня Денис Цой 12.49 15.68 17.23 16.23 18.16 13.57 12.49
39 Самара 19 июня Ярик Кулаев 12.59 15.66 15.78 14.38 12.59 16.82 18.95
40 Владивосток 23 июня Максим Кучук 12.65 14.24 14.79 14.48 12.65 14.28 13.96
41 Краснодар 23 июня Иван Бывшенко 12.94 16.62 18.89 12.94 14.85 25.06 16.13
42 Владивосток 23 июня Тимофей Захарченко 13.04 13.40 13.19 16.78 13.45 13.04 13.57
43 Тольятти 23 июня Артём Захаров 13.06 15.38 15.69 13.06 15.91 18.51 14.55
44 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Славомил Волосков 13.14 15.48 15.71 13.71 20.13 17.02 13.14
45 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Петр Шумеев 13.14 22.01 17.61 17.66 DNF 30.77 13.14
46 Пермь 19 июня Александр Еловиков 13.20 17.50 20.57 15.25 23.58 16.68 13.20
47 Тюмень 23 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 13.62 15.75 16.19 15.71 18.00 13.62 15.35
48 Владивосток 23 июня Никита Свиридов 13.62 16.70 13.97 20.23 13.62 18.53 17.59
49 Омск 23 июня Алексей Ортман 13.70 17.72 16.03 DNF 13.70 19.70 17.44
50 Элиста 23 июня Эрдни Бадмаев 13.72 16.57 16.02 13.72 18.03 17.95 15.74
51 Тольятти 23 июня Артём Коренченко 13.99 15.69 15.33 17.77 16.80 14.95 13.99
52 Луга 22 июня Вячеслав Сизов 14.40 17.67 14.40 16.98 18.55 20.98 17.48
53 Курск 19 июня Кирилл Проскурин 14.50 16.95 14.90 14.50 18.28 18.14 17.80
54 Ижевск 23 июня Данил Антониу 14.63 15.47 16.04 16.76 14.65 14.63 15.73
55 Владивосток 23 июня Андрей Мишин 14.69 17.64 18.88 17.64 DNF 16.41 14.69
56 Самара 19 июня Таисия Купцова 14.76 18.33 14.76 20.11 19.95 16.86 18.17
57 Санкт-Петербург 22 июня Павел Красавин 14.81 18.65 19.98 19.73 16.45 19.77 14.81
58 Краснодар 23 июня Владимир Гришко 14.86 16.77 14.86 16.22 20.10 16.15 17.95
59 Ставрополь 20 июня Александр Рогозин 15.07 18.28 15.07 19.07 16.88 19.40 18.89
60 Кемерово 19 июня Алиса Лесникова 15.22 17.39 18.14 16.82 18.52 17.22 15.22
61 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Григорий Купцов 15.31 18.49 15.31 23.03 18.80 17.65 19.03
62 Астрахань 23 июня Геннадий Самойлов 15.34 19.90 15.34 26.55 19.25 21.97 18.47
63 Владивосток 23 июня Семён Астраханцев 15.42 19.82 19.66 20.33 20.68 15.42 19.48
64 Владивосток 23 июня Влад Шкабурин 15.47 21.47 21.69 20.84 21.89 24.00 15.47
65 Санкт-Петербург 22 июня Низами Гафаров 15.61 17.32 18.96 15.61 19.12 16.26 16.74
66 Владивосток 23 июня Савва Савельев 16.02 26.05 29.93 16.02 DNF 27.03 21.19
67 Курск 19 июня Михаил Денисов 16.19 18.13 18.29 19.56 19.15 16.19 16.94
68 Краснодар 23 июня Михаил Кужелев 16.25 18.85 16.63 23.34 21.19 16.25 18.74
69 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Семен Крутецкий 16.39 17.38 16.39 16.78 18.35 17.02 19.59
70 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 16.48 17.05 16.88 16.91 16.48 17.36 17.98
71 Ягодное (село) 17 июня Максим Казаков 16.70 19.96 20.98 23.43 16.70 20.74 18.17
72 Чебоксары 21 июня Никита Пантелеев 17.01 25.77 27.45 17.01 DNF 28.90 20.96
73 Ижевск 23 июня Таисия Лялина 17.05 22.84 17.05 22.18 23.74 24.10 22.60
74 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Иван Абдурашитов 17.11 21.82 17.11 23.17 20.99 22.29 22.19
75 Чебоксары 21 июня Никита Максимов 17.19 21.87 23.47 20.79 21.34 28.08 17.19
76 Ногинск 22 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 17.21 18.87 19.05 22.54 17.97 19.58 17.21
77 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 17.26 22.49 25.02 17.26 18.45 24.00 33.53
78 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 17.33 19.93 18.61 24.04 20.83 17.33 20.34
79 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Леонид Кузьмин 17.38 20.98 17.38 24.79 18.25 20.53 24.16
80 Краснодар 23 июня Ксения Вепша 17.43 18.51 17.54 19.22 18.76 19.28 17.43
81 Верхняя хава 22 июня Дмитрий Левыкин 17.46 18.98 21.92 18.31 19.09 19.54 17.46
82 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 17.73 23.34 26.51 23.53 21.64 17.73 24.85
83 Пермь 19 июня Арсений Барагузин 18.16 23.27 22.03 DNF 18.16 21.58 26.21
84 Архангельск 19 июня Шпанов Лев 18.21 23.17 23.79 24.01 24.81 21.70 18.21
85 Астрахань 23 июня Реналь Арюков 18.30 20.09 18.42 21.57 18.30 22.52 20.27
86 Курск 19 июня Владислав Солодин 18.32 20.52 21.04 21.81 18.72 28.23 18.32
87 Краснодар 23 июня Исмаил Китыз 18.39 24.68 25.45 27.09 18.39 27.59 21.51
88 Курск 19 июня Владимир Гончаров 18.48 19.70 18.50 20.80 20.83 18.48 19.80
89 Элиста 23 июня Максим Эрдниараев 19.06 21.64 23.71 31.44 19.06 20.79 20.41
90 Ногинск 22 июня Вячеслав Солдатов 19.18 21.67 19.18 19.38 22.40 23.23 25.99
91 Луга 22 июня Демьян Тютин 19.72 23.23 23.37 24.32 19.72 25.99 22.01
92 Краснодар 23 июня Дмитрий Тупис 19.81 20.60 22.65 19.85 21.82 19.81 20.12
93 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Кушнарев 19.91 24.98 26.14 28.14 19.91 23.53 25.27
94 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 20.19 21.75 26.16 20.19 22.45 22.03 20.78
95 Самара 19 июня Алексей Сиволапов 20.83 27.01 20.83 29.49 26.59 29.69 24.96
96 Овощной (посёлок) 22 июня Александр Руденко 20.97 27.34 33.78 DNF 25.04 23.21 20.97
97 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Андрей Колотилин 21.07 22.10 21.82 23.01 26.91 21.07 21.48
98 Астрахань 23 июня Илья Фролкин 21.08 27.86 28.15 27.03 28.46 28.39 21.08
99 Кемерово 19 июня Екатерина Резниченко 21.13 23.23 27.88 24.14 23.57 21.13 21.99
100 Свирск 23 июня Илья Козлишин 21.13 27.98 24.19 21.13 DNF 26.58 33.17
101 Чебоксары 21 июня Саша Кашанов 21.23 23.70 27.05 21.70 28.84 21.23 22.36
102 Краснодар 23 июня Сергей Вербицкий 21.23 32.83 37.28 33.82 30.59 34.08 21.23
103 Овощной (посёлок) 22 июня Дмитрий Асауляк 21.32 26.84 26.94 25.67 21.32 27.91 34.20
104 Владивосток 23 июня Владимир Хисамов 21.39 24.39 26.44 21.78 21.39 24.94 27.25
105 Ногинск 22 июня Никита Шихов 21.59 27.34 31.45 21.59 28.20 24.70 29.12
106 Тюмень 23 июня Буженицын Иван 21.78 23.40 26.72 24.18 22.67 21.78 23.35
107 Самара 19 июня Юрий Кропивенцев 21.82 23.50 22.22 21.82 24.02 24.25 25.20
108 Подольск 23 июня Макс Комар 21.86 23.27 25.49 23.50 24.04 22.28 21.86
109 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 21.89 26.27 27.36 21.89 32.35 26.35 25.09
110 Архангельск 19 июня Кологреев Михаил 22.01 38.72 39.90 46.28 55.30 29.99 22.01
111 Пермь 19 июня Ярослав Мелехин 22.09 28.60 28.28 35.84 22.09 25.82 31.69
112 Ижевск 23 июня Иван Семёнов 22.11 25.10 26.40 22.11 24.82 28.73 24.07
113 Верхняя хава 22 июня Дмитрий Кобелев 22.21 24.95 25.34 23.91 25.59 DNF 22.21
114 Пермь 19 июня Малик Хабибуллин 22.98 29.26 28.42 30.59 28.96 22.98 30.41
115 Кемерово 19 июня Арсений Зорин 23.01 31.53 32.41 DNS 32.24 23.01 29.93
116 Овощной (посёлок) 22 июня Евгений Шевченко 23.05 27.51 26.57 28.39 30.53 27.56 23.05
117 Калининград 23 июня Егор Баландин 23.10 26.74 29.92 24.45 25.91 23.10 29.86
118 Элиста 23 июня Антон Ленков 23.13 25.34 23.31 25.56 23.13 29.60 27.16
119 Владивосток 23 июня Кирилл Власов 23.45 28.97 29.15 28.94 35.66 28.81 23.45
120 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Голубев 23.58 29.68 31.41 29.76 29.55 23.58 29.74
121 Элиста 23 июня Виктор Поддубный 23.89 25.92 28.30 25.19 23.89 28.78 24.28
122 Санкт-Петербург 22 июня Роберт Айрапетян 23.98 27.41 23.98 26.26 37.77 27.18 28.80
123 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 24.07 29.48 29.75 36.51 31.01 27.67 24.07
124 Астрахань 23 июня Сафар Мусаев 24.11 31.95 30.67 30.34 24.11 34.85 38.81
125 Чебоксары 21 июня Александра Тюменева 24.30 32.14 36.68 24.30 43.55 26.45 33.29
126 Тюмень 23 июня Каримов Марат 24.57 28.08 31.38 33.58 25.28 24.57 27.57
127 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Даниил Попов 24.89 35.74 41.67 35.90 24.89 39.48 31.83
128 Тюмень 23 июня Долгушин Иван 25.08 30.94 30.16 30.52 DNF 32.15 25.08
129 Краснодар 23 июня Аркадий Скороходов 25.30 26.36 25.92 25.30 26.45 27.35 26.70
130 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Салахов 25.48 29.05 33.00 28.54 25.48 37.23 25.62
131 Ягодное (село) 17 июня Игорь Бунченко 25.75 29.57 25.96 37.87 25.75 27.52 35.24
132 Луга 22 июня Антон Ананьев 25.83 29.15 31.60 31.47 28.99 27.00 25.83
133 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 27.27 31.61 27.27 41.28 33.34 31.28 30.20
134 Владивосток 23 июня Григорий Павлов 27.56 37.93 38.42 42.11 42.66 33.27 27.56
135 Владивосток 23 июня Никита Рогов 28.10 41.72 43.46 45.24 55.19 36.46 28.10
136 Владивосток 23 июня Лиза Руденко 28.73 33.48 28.73 37.03 34.35 42.67 29.07
137 Элиста 23 июня Руслан Шерет 28.81 33.94 28.81 32.64 48.23 32.19 36.98
138 Рязань 23 июня Вячеслав Антонов 29.49 38.69 38.90 39.00 38.16 29.49 43.96
139 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 29.63 35.22 31.84 42.29 37.49 36.34 29.63
140 Подольск 23 июня Кирилл Коновалов 29.95 39.96 39.18 42.28 29.95 39.45 41.25
141 Владивосток 23 июня Игорь Кучерявый 30.03 36.64 37.28 30.03 41.11 44.71 31.53
142 Владивосток 23 июня Ксения Москальцова 30.38 40.87 DNF 40.38 44.25 37.99 30.38
143 Краснодар 23 июня Антон Музюков 30.78 35.56 30.78 35.65 37.01 35.33 35.70
144 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Дмитрий Трубников 31.02 44.93 31.02 43.48 46.34 44.97 47.09
145 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 32.29 35.49 34.16 34.94 32.29 40.08 37.37
146 Краснодар 23 июня Кирилл Кокунько 33.38 41.19 33.38 49.02 47.54 40.19 35.83
147 Рязань 23 июня Руслан Фокин 34.02 44.22 48.37 34.02 44.95 39.33 51.76
148 Самара 19 июня Ярослав Жидченко 34.23 39.97 34.23 44.85 49.77 35.06 39.99
149 Санкт-Петербург 22 июня Леонид Шамов 35.16 38.40 37.14 35.16 38.09 41.01 39.97
150 Ногинск 22 июня Тимофей Сайдашов 35.21 39.33 40.30 38.42 35.21 39.26 41.08
151 Архангельск 19 июня Каплунов Михаил 35.78 42.57 44.37 45.83 35.78 37.50 50.47
152 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Николай Кочнев 35.87 41.30 35.87 37.76 46.05 57.57 40.08
153 Луга 22 июня Павел Камаев 36.73 41.22 41.37 40.60 DNF 36.73 41.68
154 Тюмень 23 июня Шептун Артем 39.48 47.10 44.21 47.34 55.13 39.48 49.75
155 Санкт-Петербург 22 июня Илья Синкин 39.60 45.92 43.55 46.07 48.63 48.15 39.60
156 Владивосток 23 июня Елисей Якинто 40.56 46.15 40.56 46.93 52.53 42.41 49.11
157 Тюмень 23 июня Родионов Артур 41.08 45.06 41.08 41.08 44.01 1:00.01 50.08
158 Кемерово 19 июня Леонид Кривой 43.02 44.95 50.91 44.03 43.02 44.46 46.36
159 Санкт-Петербург 22 июня Артур Якас 44.33 47.40 53.02 46.73 50.19 44.33 45.29
160 Тюмень 23 июня Черный Сергей 45.00 54.40 55.93 1:03.41 50.20 45.00 57.08
161 Архангельск 19 июня Михаил Вешняков 47.57 1:07.51 1:06.72 1:09.46 1:06.35 47.57 1:14.26
162 Краснодар 23 июня Сергей Сугоняк 50.62 55.60 56.56 57.44 DNF 50.62 52.79
163 Тюмень 23 июня Вахитов Артем 50.77 55.45 50.77 57.32 58.17 DNF 50.86
164 Владивосток 23 июня Полина Крайнова 51.69 1:04.00 1:03.00 51.69 DNF 1:07.00 1:02.00
165 Калининград 23 июня Артём Анисимов 51.74 58.11 58.20 1:04.63 51.74 1:00.24 55.90
166 Пермь 19 июня Александр Сметляев 52.05 1:03.01 1:04.43 1:02.23 52.05 DNF 1:02.37
167 Краснодар 23 июня Лев Курганский 53.84 1:09.92 1:11.15 1:15.40 1:03.22 53.84 1:20.75
168 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 58.01 59.03 58.02 1:02.02 59.03 1:00.03 58.01
169 Подольск 23 июня Александр Юрченко 58.44 1:07.04 58.44 1:24.07 1:12.35 1:01.96 1:06.81
170 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 59.09 1:07.49 59.09 1:11.56 1:04.00 1:18.71 1:06.90
171 Тюмень 23 июня Байтимеров Тимур 1:00.01 1:04.88 1:14.56 1:26.15 1:00.05 1:00.04 1:00.01
172 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Александров 1:06.03 1:38.70 1:58.80 1:06.03 1:56.48 1:18.19 1:41.44
173 Омск 23 июня Липич Максим 1:10.23 1:39.01 2:41.24 1:10.23 1:23.26 2:10.73 1:23.05
174 Луга 22 июня Даниил Гущин 1:11.03 1:30.00 1:36.95 1:28.70 DNF 1:24.36 1:11.03
175 Владивосток 23 июня Николай Ермоленко 1:19.00 1:27.00 4:13.00 1:24.00 1:28.00 1:29.00 1:19.00
176 Ногинск 22 июня Иван Плясунов 1:23.50 1:29.99 1:23.50 1:32.64 1:58.08 1:30.22 1:27.12
177 Ногинск 22 июня Никита Кузнецов 1:23.68 1:43.15 2:02.13 1:47.26 1:23.68 1:38.45 1:43.73
178 Калининград 23 июня Савелий Белов 1:24.51 1:35.92 1:24.51 1:46.45 1:35.09 1:56.77 1:26.21
179 Владивосток 23 июня Анастасия Жибровская 1:40.00 1:58.00 1:41.00 DNF 1:40.00 1:46.00 2:27.00
180 Ягодное (село) 17 июня София Солодкова 2:00.77 2:26.46 2:28.96 2:38.19 2:12.22 2:00.77 DNF
181 Ногинск 22 июня Георгий Чупахин 2:45.79 3:51.26 4:12.35 4:56.13 2:53.80 2:45.79 4:27.63
182 Ногинск 22 июня Иван Яницких 3:02.40 3:21.75 3:02.40 3:06.47 3:33.96 4:24.12 3:24.81
183 Ногинск 22 июня Владимир Яницких 4:32.25 5:07.96 4:32.25 6:36.29 4:49.21 5:42.57 4:52.10