Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 24 - 30 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 27 июня Михаил Копылов 7.14 8.69 7.14 9.16 11.58 7.92 8.98
2 Москва 27 июня Максим Ильин 7.18 10.15 9.53 10.66 10.68 10.27 7.18
3 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Павел Галактионов 7.20 8.06 7.95 7.20 7.69 8.53 9.33
4 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 7.91 9.46 7.91 9.86 10.03 8.50 10.34
5 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 8.01 9.28 9.04 9.36 9.45 10.21 8.01
6 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 8.36 9.99 8.36 9.61 13.74 10.51 9.86
7 Краснодар 30 июня Азамат Туко 8.69 10.03 13.58 10.58 10.60 8.92 8.69
8 Москва 27 июня Александр Башуткин 8.77 10.75 10.06 8.77 9.39 DNS 12.79
9 Новосибирск 27 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 9.05 11.42 12.13 15.84 9.05 11.15 10.98
10 Новосибирск 25 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 9.19 DNF DNF DNF 10.77 11.81 9.19
11 Ижевск 30 июня Данила Рогожников 9.24 10.49 12.99 10.86 10.78 9.24 9.84
12 Ижевск 30 июня Данил Антониу 9.57 12.15 12.83 13.51 12.43 9.57 11.20
13 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 10.19 15.42 14.24 18.23 27.65 10.19 13.80
14 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 10.57 13.73 15.35 14.40 13.59 13.19 10.57
15 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 10.68 14.14 16.74 14.67 10.68 13.73 14.02
16 Новосибирск 27 июня Леонид Захаров 10.73 13.32 13.01 12.60 16.95 14.35 10.73
17 Москва 27 июня Данил Котенков 10.80 15.77 14.91 19.60 18.81 13.60 10.80
18 Москва 27 июня Дмитрий Алексин 10.83 13.12 15.29 10.83 12.55 14.28 12.52
19 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 10.96 15.56 17.07 10.96 17.80 15.33 14.27
20 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 11.15 13.84 15.24 12.98 13.31 11.15 17.65
21 Свирск 30 июня Дмитрий Класен 11.54 14.40 12.57 11.54 14.90 15.96 15.72
22 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 11.59 13.57 11.59 14.86 12.58 13.26 15.07
23 Новосибирск 25 июня Никита Попков 11.66 12.78 12.33 13.40 15.05 12.61 11.66
24 Омск 29 июня Мария Панченко 11.68 13.57 13.87 12.13 14.70 11.68 16.08
25 Ижевск 30 июня Антон Новиков 11.82 18.54 21.34 11.82 13.24 21.04 22.89
26 Ангарск 29 июня Екатерина Лебедева 11.86 13.84 11.86 13.19 14.07 14.64 14.25
27 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 11.98 13.01 17.31 11.98 12.30 12.64 14.09
28 Псков 28 июня Иван Самсонов 12.17 13.19 12.17 12.66 12.99 13.91 15.79
29 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 12.17 14.04 15.86 13.58 12.67 12.17 19.06
30 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 12.21 14.71 12.21 14.65 14.81 14.67 17.67
31 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 12.33 13.56 12.33 14.13 13.25 15.47 13.29
32 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Славомил Волосков 12.36 14.99 14.05 19.56 14.62 16.30 12.36
33 Кемерово 26 июня Никита Должкевич 12.37 18.72 19.70 19.88 17.09 19.37 12.37
34 Краснодар 30 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 12.41 13.35 12.96 13.43 12.41 14.28 13.65
35 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 12.60 17.33 17.50 12.60 16.70 17.80 18.50
36 Волгоград 30 июня Олег Ливен 12.73 14.39 14.66 15.84 15.36 13.16 12.73
37 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 12.83 15.00 12.94 15.74 16.32 16.39 12.83
38 Волгоград 30 июня Михаил Пономарев 12.84 14.20 12.84 14.73 18.82 14.12 13.74
39 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 12.84 16.42 18.61 16.73 12.84 17.47 15.05
40 Новокузнецк 29 июня Арина Лебеденко 13.02 14.85 14.38 15.97 15.40 14.77 13.02
41 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 13.04 15.07 13.04 13.31 19.19 15.16 16.75
42 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 13.05 14.04 14.38 14.70 13.77 13.98 13.05
43 Москва 27 июня Павел Егоров 13.11 14.94 14.53 15.71 22.65 14.58 13.11
44 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 13.22 14.65 16.29 13.22 13.87 14.98 15.10
45 Краснодар 30 июня Денис Вакуленко 13.26 14.56 14.57 14.17 14.94 13.26 15.34
46 Киров 28 июня Елпашев Алексей 13.33 18.26 18.78 23.09 18.81 13.33 17.18
47 Астрахань 30 июня Артемий Муратов 13.40 20.10 25.87 18.88 15.56 13.40 27.51
48 Астрахань 30 июня Максим Знаменщиков 13.62 16.09 DNF 17.19 13.62 15.99 15.09
49 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Толстов 13.74 16.15 13.74 15.05 15.88 17.53 19.32
50 Ярославль 30 июня Михаил Голованов 13.75 15.56 15.68 17.02 16.02 14.98 13.75
51 Омск 29 июня Марк Сазанович 13.92 17.80 17.03 18.76 21.66 17.62 13.92
52 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 13.96 20.97 30.23 13.96 22.54 20.06 20.31
53 Псков 27 июня Кирилл Петухов 13.98 21.05 22.51 DNF 22.01 18.62 13.98
54 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Григорий Купцов 14.22 15.62 16.42 15.67 15.12 14.22 16.07
55 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 14.27 18.19 14.27 17.46 20.70 20.41 16.69
56 Ангарск 29 июня Ренат Салимгареев 14.40 15.81 14.40 26.21 16.14 16.21 15.07
57 Тюмень 30 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 14.58 17.63 16.12 19.51 17.72 14.58 19.06
58 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 14.63 21.45 21.37 25.09 21.83 14.63 21.14
59 Псков 27 июня Святослав Громов 15.10 19.82 18.42 18.61 15.10 22.42 23.12
60 Кемерово 26 июня Алиса Лесникова 15.21 17.51 16.42 19.37 17.65 18.46 15.21
61 Краснодар 30 июня Владимир Гришко 15.36 17.61 16.71 15.36 16.91 19.20 21.18
62 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 15.67 19.45 15.67 19.65 22.41 19.99 18.70
63 Верхняя хава 29 июня Владимир Сычев 15.74 16.90 15.86 18.66 17.64 17.20 15.74
64 Новосибирск 25 июня Илья Хохлов 16.05 18.71 16.05 DNF 19.97 17.31 18.85
65 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Иван Абдурашитов 16.47 18.95 18.85 22.71 19.72 18.27 16.47
66 Краснодар 30 июня Михаил Кужелев 16.65 19.39 21.07 19.55 18.50 16.65 20.12
67 Астрахань 30 июня Реналь Арюков 16.72 18.84 18.44 22.10 17.34 16.72 20.75
68 Обоянь 29 июня Андрей Селюков 16.79 18.89 19.98 21.90 16.79 17.27 19.41
69 Тюмень 30 июня Дудко Тимофей 16.80 19.09 19.49 20.30 21.22 17.49 16.80
70 Ягодное (село) 27 июня Максим Казаков 16.85 DNF 25.13 16.85 21.22 DNF DNF
71 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 17.11 22.39 22.55 24.56 DNF 17.11 20.07
72 Астрахань 30 июня Геннадий Самойлов 17.12 23.41 24.60 17.12 DNF 24.24 21.39
73 Краснодар 30 июня Владимир Окенчиц 17.34 19.33 17.34 22.12 17.37 18.49 22.60
74 Москва 27 июня Антон Божнев 17.53 23.82 21.19 29.37 28.08 22.19 17.53
75 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Андрей Колотилин 17.96 20.75 22.31 19.23 24.32 20.71 17.96
76 Москва 27 июня Даниил Смирнов 17.98 21.53 23.68 22.53 17.98 27.98 18.38
77 Москва 27 июня Дарья Флексина 18.19 DNF 18.19 22.59 DNS DNS DNS
78 Верхняя хава 29 июня Дмитрий Кобелев 18.20 26.22 18.20 DNF 24.75 33.48 20.42
79 Сочи 30 июня Коносов Никита 18.22 19.45 18.22 20.08 19.53 18.74 22.14
80 Псков 24 июня Михаил Петров 18.28 21.32 20.84 20.77 22.36 18.28 25.09
81 Элиста 26 июня Темир Манцаев 18.32 23.78 23.65 24.16 18.32 23.53 25.22
82 Верхняя хава 29 июня Дмитрий Левыкин 18.78 20.99 18.86 24.91 18.78 19.21 33.38
83 Киров 28 июня Лобастов Даниил 18.84 22.26 20.92 25.73 24.28 21.58 18.84
84 Новокузнецк 29 июня Михаил Крикунов 18.94 22.69 23.04 21.37 24.83 18.94 23.66
85 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Голубев 19.19 24.54 24.04 19.19 28.68 DNF 20.91
86 Ярославль 30 июня Никита Курапин 19.29 23.24 23.65 30.43 24.67 19.29 21.41
87 Ижевск 30 июня Таисия Лялина 19.33 23.63 25.92 19.33 23.93 22.75 24.21
88 Кемерово 26 июня Анна Резниченко 19.55 22.89 19.55 24.38 23.02 21.87 23.78
89 Электросталь 30 июня Вячеслав Солдатов 19.75 21.55 21.54 24.62 19.75 19.75 23.36
90 Калининград 30 июня Егор Баландин 20.18 24.51 20.18 23.24 26.96 23.35 26.95
91 Ярославль 30 июня Илья Рубцов 20.31 27.44 24.33 33.19 31.30 26.68 20.31
92 Элиста 26 июня Антон Ленков 20.39 26.49 25.50 27.57 20.39 26.57 27.39
93 Бийск 30 июня Евгений Логинов 20.77 22.54 20.77 28.81 22.96 22.64 22.02
94 Элиста 26 июня Максим Эрдниараев 21.12 21.81 21.93 23.46 22.03 21.12 21.48
95 Краснодар 30 июня Сергей Вербицкий 21.46 22.72 29.63 22.63 22.70 22.82 21.46
96 Москва 27 июня Максим Михайлов 21.67 26.82 21.67 28.19 27.09 32.89 25.19
97 Ангарск 29 июня Алиса Низовцева 21.67 30.13 21.67 30.80 33.30 26.30 35.36
98 Калининград 30 июня Михаил Шамшеев 21.73 28.26 31.34 26.82 21.73 28.28 29.67
99 Наро-Фоминск 30 июня Александр Воронин 21.89 24.85 21.89 29.35 25.19 24.99 24.36
100 Астрахань 30 июня Сафар Мусаев 21.95 31.44 27.86 33.33 33.12 37.65 21.95
101 Обоянь 29 июня Семен Аверин 22.70 29.53 28.73 28.99 22.70 31.99 30.88
102 Тюмень 30 июня Брусков Лев 22.72 25.99 25.75 22.72 28.57 26.55 25.67
103 Кемерово 26 июня Арсений Зорин 22.72 28.34 22.72 28.97 32.76 27.96 28.10
104 Псков 28 июня Георгий Семёнов 22.72 29.30 42.95 30.19 27.92 29.80 22.72
105 Астрахань 30 июня Даниял Алиев 22.78 24.60 23.26 26.07 22.78 24.48 29.74
106 Бийск 30 июня Света Баскакова 22.87 31.36 31.16 29.77 33.16 34.73 22.87
107 Свирск 30 июня Илья Козлишин 23.10 26.43 24.11 DNF 28.40 23.10 26.78
108 Омск 29 июня Арсений Лёвкин 23.72 30.64 40.13 29.75 36.22 23.72 25.95
109 Краснодар 30 июня Аркадий Скороходов 23.78 26.17 30.66 23.97 27.84 23.78 26.71
110 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 24.60 29.46 24.60 25.53 33.15 31.76 31.09
111 Калининград 30 июня Влад Павленко 24.70 38.73 43.53 36.58 42.03 37.58 24.70
112 Киров 28 июня Колупаев Егор 25.50 29.97 25.50 32.20 28.50 34.00 29.20
113 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 25.74 30.16 25.74 DNF 34.77 27.43 28.29
114 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Денис Карпов 26.33 33.29 30.81 42.14 32.52 26.33 36.55
115 Обоянь 29 июня Безрук Никита 26.73 31.79 34.93 26.73 30.65 31.14 33.58
116 Киров 28 июня Зайцев Григорий 28.09 30.50 28.09 29.13 29.66 34.82 32.71
117 Обоянь 29 июня Александр Шеверев 28.35 30.35 29.05 28.35 33.29 33.30 28.71
118 Псков 24 июня Андрей Кухаренко 29.14 DNF 38.51 29.14 48.31 DNF DNF
119 Краснодар 30 июня Антон Музюков 29.20 31.60 34.45 29.84 30.50 34.53 29.20
120 Бийск 30 июня Роман Власов 29.85 33.55 59.92 29.85 31.60 29.85 39.20
121 Бийск 30 июня Тимофей Вихрянов 30.77 40.65 DNF 46.31 40.31 30.77 35.33
122 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Николай Кочнев 31.76 36.18 42.50 32.36 35.90 40.28 31.76
123 Электросталь 30 июня Тимофей Сайдашов 31.94 40.23 36.98 41.78 41.93 46.65 31.94
124 Киров 28 июня Сунцов Михаил 32.36 37.62 39.49 32.36 36.53 36.97 39.36
125 Волгоград 30 июня Матвей Кравченко 32.49 49.58 50.11 47.38 51.25 57.75 32.49
126 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 33.21 37.18 39.74 33.21 36.94 37.50 37.10
127 Псков 28 июня Никита Юдин 35.32 39.43 40.51 DNF 35.32 41.40 36.37
128 Наро-Фоминск 30 июня Артем Ковалёв 35.55 41.43 38.38 46.85 39.06 49.22 35.55
129 Электросталь 30 июня Илья Семчишин 35.78 42.01 43.75 52.44 35.78 42.18 40.11
130 Астрахань 30 июня Абай Айтбаев 36.55 45.51 44.07 47.83 44.64 36.55 1:05.19
131 Омск 29 июня Вероника Тумакова 36.78 56.02 1:06.77 1:01.60 36.78 57.88 48.59
132 Омск 29 июня Роман Банников 37.13 45.75 43.07 47.87 DNF 37.13 46.31
133 Тюмень 30 июня Шептун Артем 37.20 39.66 44.98 42.62 38.76 37.59 37.20
134 Обоянь 29 июня Владимир Аверин 37.83 46.75 48.33 59.90 44.32 37.83 47.59
135 Бийск 30 июня Никита Рыков 37.90 40.88 44.63 38.76 39.25 37.90 53.51
136 Краснодар 30 июня Максим Спильный 38.72 50.66 44.52 49.19 58.27 38.72 59.36
137 Псков 24 июня Владислав Соболевский 38.80 54.69 38.80 46.28 1:01.18 56.60 DNS
138 Наро-Фоминск 30 июня Александр Пак 38.91 44.05 44.52 38.91 43.90 43.73 51.00
139 Псков 27 июня Александр Горбунов 39.18 42.21 42.48 44.27 39.18 42.52 41.64
140 Тюмень 30 июня Родионов Артур 42.51 47.36 43.00 DNF 42.51 44.01 55.08
141 Псков 28 июня Михаил Николаев 43.85 1:00.00 55.14 57.35 1:07.50 43.85 1:18.93
142 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Дмитрий Ефимов 45.89 1:07.04 45.89 1:02.18 1:21.63 59.69 1:19.26
143 Псков 28 июня Кирилл Маслов 46.58 56.02 1:08.68 46.58 46.95 52.42 1:18.97
144 Омск 29 июня Александр Волчек 46.82 56.96 1:15.72 59.63 46.82 1:00.03 51.22
145 Киров 28 июня Лебедев Егор 49.06 57.68 54.54 1:26.65 49.06 52.68 1:05.83
146 Киров 28 июня Бобров Даниил 49.72 59.29 1:06.40 49.72 51.35 1:00.11 1:35.36
147 Псков 24 июня Степан Юдин 50.63 56.08 1:01.80 56.07 57.73 50.63 54.44
148 Омск 29 июня Максим Липич 53.99 1:26.87 1:18.49 53.99 2:33.89 1:19.69 1:42.44
149 Калининград 30 июня Павел Лапин 55.64 1:08.50 55.64 1:14.23 1:18.25 1:11.86 59.40
150 Псков 27 июня Илья Шумилов 56.68 1:02.18 1:04.40 1:04.38 57.76 DNF 56.68
151 Тюмень 30 июня Родионова Александра 58.93 1:07.14 1:18.95 59.65 1:22.61 58.93 1:02.81
152 Кемерово 26 июня Михаил Топорков 1:00.08 1:25.06 1:19.07 DNF 1:00.08 1:23.03 1:33.09
153 Наро-Фоминск 30 июня Иван Бутов 1:04.13 1:05.61 1:06.59 1:08.38 1:05.83 1:04.13 1:04.40
154 Краснодар 30 июня Лев Курганский 1:06.75 1:14.20 1:20.38 1:06.75 1:08.72 1:15.50 1:18.39
155 Наро-Фоминск 30 июня Иван Макаров 1:12.42 1:32.93 1:45.28 1:34.47 1:12.42 1:36.65 1:27.66
156 Калининград 30 июня Савелий Белов 1:14.07 1:34.46 1:14.07 1:37.07 1:42.16 1:38.79 1:27.53
157 Электросталь 30 июня Тимур Никитин 1:18.57 1:59.35 3:47.05 1:18.57 2:36.04 1:53.98 1:28.04
158 Наро-Фоминск 30 июня Лилия Богданова 1:26.00 DNF DNF 2:08.71 1:26.00 2:29.00 DNF
159 Наро-Фоминск 30 июня Степан Кабаев 1:29.17 1:45.63 1:36.88 1:29.17 1:51.00 1:55.00 1:49.00
160 Ягодное (село) 27 июня Матвей Носов 1:44.35 1:48.63 1:49.33 1:50.43 1:46.12 2:02.73 1:44.35
161 Ягодное (село) 27 июня София Солодкова 2:07.10 2:41.19 2:07.10 2:52.85 2:20.23 DNF 2:50.48
162 Ягодное (село) 27 июня Александр Бекмансуров 2:27.61 DNF DNS 2:27.61 DNF DNS DNS