Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 1 - 7 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 6 июля Александр Башуткин 3.26 9.55 11.07 8.67 3.26 11.91 8.90
2 Москва 6 июля Давид Пак 3.91 9.74 11.42 12.48 3.91 11.01 6.79
3 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Павел Галактионов 6.90 8.23 6.90 8.83 8.78 7.69 8.22
4 Новосибирск 5 июля Михаил Копылов 6.91 7.26 7.39 8.89 7.41 6.98 6.91
5 Тюмень 7 июля Косарев Артем 7.55 9.60 10.02 7.55 8.11 10.66 11.95
6 Краснодар 7 июля Азамат Туко 8.08 8.86 9.56 8.08 8.23 8.78 10.74
7 Москва 6 июля Иван Полканов 8.14 10.13 10.02 10.07 10.46 10.31 8.14
8 Москва 6 июля Данила Рябинин 8.34 10.14 10.66 10.30 9.59 8.34 10.53
9 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 8.49 11.71 DNF 12.63 8.49 11.96 10.53
10 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Яшков 8.51 9.81 9.22 8.51 9.58 10.63 12.15
11 Белгород 6 июля Артём Рябикин 8.58 10.49 8.58 11.78 9.95 9.75 13.60
12 Москва 6 июля Иван Торгашов 8.69 10.28 12.32 11.45 8.69 9.26 10.13
13 Новосибирск 6 июля Данила Лебедев 8.95 9.18 8.95 9.30 9.17 9.39 9.08
14 Новосибирск 6 июля Никита Попков 8.97 11.87 8.97 11.41 11.83 15.01 12.36
15 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 9.02 13.38 14.45 14.65 13.01 9.02 12.67
16 Воронеж 3 июля Илья Комонов 9.03 9.76 9.03 9.15 9.68 11.14 10.44
17 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 9.11 10.28 9.11 10.25 10.00 12.61 10.60
18 Белгород 6 июля Давид Арзамасцев 9.29 10.98 10.24 11.91 10.80 9.29 12.76
19 Воронеж 3 июля Артем Лукин 9.52 13.00 13.33 9.52 16.16 14.57 11.09
20 Барнаул 7 июля Михаил Сартаков 9.74 11.01 11.51 10.99 9.74 11.71 10.54
21 Омск 7 июля Андрей Мозговой 9.74 11.25 11.91 10.77 11.08 9.74 15.67
22 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 9.92 12.42 14.12 15.83 12.35 10.80 9.92
23 Кострома 7 июля Максим Волков 10.19 12.24 12.71 11.69 10.19 12.31 13.44
24 Воронеж 3 июля Егор Афанасенко 10.23 13.42 12.94 10.23 13.98 13.34 14.65
25 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Айдар Аминев 10.42 12.02 12.47 12.73 10.42 14.86 10.86
26 Воронеж 7 июля Ульяна Савченко 10.47 12.87 13.22 12.83 10.47 12.67 13.12
27 Архангельск 5 июля Александр Прокопьев 10.59 12.21 12.25 11.43 12.95 15.52 10.59
28 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Сергей Беляков 10.63 14.22 13.40 14.74 14.52 15.41 10.63
29 Омск 7 июля Даниил Любас 10.67 12.09 12.55 13.37 12.28 10.67 11.44
30 Хабаровск 5 июля Илья Соколов 10.77 12.37 14.11 10.77 12.30 12.30 12.52
31 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Максим Стемасов 10.91 14.33 15.40 15.72 17.47 11.87 10.91
32 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Андрей Курочкин 10.93 13.39 13.13 10.93 13.51 13.53 14.62
33 Краснодар 7 июля Радмир Кулдавлетов 10.94 13.38 13.73 12.77 15.84 13.65 10.94
34 Тюмень 7 июля Ерошкин Павел 10.95 13.31 13.26 13.22 10.95 14.88 13.45
35 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 11.08 14.10 11.08 12.31 14.14 19.25 15.84
36 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 11.10 14.28 14.02 14.06 14.76 11.10 19.61
37 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 11.12 13.56 13.49 14.48 11.12 12.83 14.37
38 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Сомов 11.18 13.95 15.42 13.39 19.54 11.18 13.03
39 Москва 6 июля Данил Нестеров 11.34 14.71 18.78 14.78 14.78 14.56 11.34
40 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 11.54 16.00 11.54 DNF 15.07 17.26 15.67
41 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 11.55 13.26 11.55 18.06 11.83 14.01 13.95
42 Омск 7 июля Мария Панченко 11.67 14.50 14.11 18.25 15.50 13.88 11.67
43 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 11.93 16.11 16.96 19.14 15.83 11.93 15.55
44 Белгород 6 июля Полина Акулова 11.96 13.23 12.96 11.96 14.67 13.33 13.40
45 Пенза 7 июля Роман Кострица 11.96 14.35 18.75 11.96 16.09 12.98 13.97
46 Тюмень 7 июля Левчук Кирилл 12.14 13.85 13.17 12.14 15.31 14.60 13.77
47 Волгоград 7 июля Михаил Пономарев 12.26 13.18 14.47 12.97 12.90 12.26 13.68
48 Воронеж 7 июля Артём Шувалов 12.48 14.58 14.99 14.45 15.92 12.48 14.29
49 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 12.68 14.55 13.49 17.64 12.68 15.17 14.99
50 Архангельск 5 июля Данил Лемешев 12.77 15.50 16.72 12.77 16.24 13.53 17.55
51 Элиста 7 июля Эрдни Бадмаев 12.98 15.87 18.01 17.97 12.98 14.58 15.07
52 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 13.04 16.50 13.82 25.05 13.04 15.30 20.39
53 Волгоград 7 июля Олег Ливен 13.14 14.05 15.34 13.37 13.44 16.14 13.14
54 Хабаровск 4 июля Юрий Чесноков 13.23 15.65 14.88 17.48 13.23 15.16 16.90
55 Новосибирск 6 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 13.32 13.55 14.67 13.32 13.60 13.43 13.62
56 Астрахань 7 июля Максим Знаменщиков 13.36 16.76 20.40 13.36 14.21 DNF 15.67
57 Барнаул 7 июля Максим Ильин 13.43 15.15 14.20 13.43 14.29 16.96 17.47
58 Свирск 7 июля Дмитрий Класен 13.52 15.41 15.34 13.52 16.46 16.43 14.46
59 Курск 6 июля Алексей Деев 13.72 15.76 15.52 15.94 13.72 15.82 20.79
60 Курск 6 июля Кирилл Проскурин 14.03 15.64 14.87 15.75 16.29 18.79 14.03
61 Белгород 6 июля Данил Суслов 14.03 15.78 19.12 14.44 14.03 14.78 18.13
62 Верхняя хава 6 июля Владимир Сычев 14.10 15.17 14.78 15.78 14.95 14.10 20.61
63 Бийск 7 июля Света Баскакова 14.16 24.20 23.86 35.44 23.96 24.78 14.16
64 Краснодар 7 июля Михаил Кужелев 14.18 18.82 20.26 21.52 18.12 14.18 18.07
65 Москва 6 июля Антон Божнев 14.33 18.24 19.49 22.81 14.33 17.28 17.94
66 Омск 7 июля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 14.66 15.85 16.16 16.12 18.40 15.26 14.66
67 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 15.00 16.88 22.54 15.00 15.06 16.90 18.69
68 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 15.07 18.31 DNF 19.04 17.45 15.07 18.44
69 Астрахань 7 июля Геннадий Самойлов 15.10 23.47 19.08 26.78 24.56 27.03 15.10
70 Омск 7 июля Алексей Ортман 15.48 18.79 19.16 21.95 19.95 17.25 15.48
71 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 16.01 22.54 22.92 20.04 24.66 DNF 16.01
72 Свирск 7 июля Егор Тополь 16.16 20.39 18.86 21.46 20.84 16.16 21.97
73 Тамбов 5 июля Алексей Ярыгин 16.30 18.16 18.62 19.16 16.70 16.30 21.57
74 Ягодное (село) 3 июля Максим Казаков 16.41 18.84 19.47 19.43 17.63 16.41 23.87
75 Тюмень 7 июля Радаев Андрей 16.52 20.16 24.85 20.31 18.25 21.91 16.52
76 Тюмень 7 июля Дудко Тимофей 16.53 19.22 19.17 19.04 16.53 20.25 19.45
77 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 16.86 20.99 22.04 22.26 22.79 18.66 16.86
78 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Иванов 16.90 17.96 19.26 17.87 17.30 16.90 18.70
79 Астрахань 7 июля Реналь Арюков 17.04 19.89 18.49 17.04 20.51 22.20 20.67
80 Курск 6 июля Владимир Гончаров 17.30 19.89 22.19 17.30 21.07 20.25 18.34
81 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 17.40 19.28 DNF 17.40 19.00 18.50 20.35
82 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 17.47 20.74 18.48 24.05 19.68 DNF 17.47
83 Тюмень 7 июля Поминов Богдан 17.49 20.41 17.49 23.96 19.50 17.78 24.26
84 Бийск 7 июля Евгений Логинов 17.64 23.05 20.53 27.74 17.64 20.88 41.06
85 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 17.66 20.26 17.66 20.14 24.41 19.09 21.54
86 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Арслан Таракулов 17.84 19.61 22.59 17.84 18.13 29.40 18.10
87 Барнаул 7 июля Никита Бурмистров 17.86 21.19 30.16 20.94 21.42 17.86 21.22
88 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 18.04 23.48 21.89 18.04 24.63 25.64 23.92
89 Верхняя хава 6 июля Тихон Волков 18.13 21.78 18.13 18.99 27.34 24.89 21.46
90 Архангельск 5 июля Шпанов Лев 18.24 20.10 20.06 21.92 21.24 18.24 19.01
91 Калининград 7 июля Андрей Свечников 18.25 23.91 23.87 25.78 18.25 DNF 22.07
92 Тамбов 5 июля Никита Жарких 18.44 23.32 26.54 21.33 22.09 18.44 34.72
93 Краснодар 7 июля Руслан Шхалахов 18.62 22.29 21.17 22.46 29.73 18.62 23.23
94 Тюмень 7 июля Вешкурцева Саша 18.85 22.23 21.59 22.89 22.22 18.85 DNF
95 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 18.89 22.98 22.70 18.89 21.61 DNF 24.64
96 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 19.00 24.22 25.11 24.85 27.02 22.70 19.00
97 Тюмень 7 июля Буженицын Иван 19.17 20.15 19.54 20.16 19.17 22.41 20.75
98 Подольск 7 июля Макс Комар 19.29 21.38 19.29 23.92 21.53 20.00 22.62
99 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 19.79 28.29 DNF 19.79 23.18 35.82 25.87
100 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 19.80 22.93 19.80 DNF 20.80 27.23 20.75
101 Элиста 7 июля Антон Ленков 19.97 24.43 19.97 32.51 22.21 23.19 27.90
102 Краснодар 7 июля Аркадий Скороходов 20.31 23.80 25.00 22.61 20.31 23.89 24.90
103 Тюмень 7 июля Брусков Лев 20.47 26.42 20.47 DNF 27.56 24.55 27.14
104 Белгород 6 июля Владимир Михайлюк 20.50 26.80 22.89 20.50 33.86 31.26 26.26
105 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали 20.70 23.58 25.50 22.66 30.21 22.58 20.70
106 Элиста 7 июля Виктор Поддубный 20.97 24.27 23.65 25.38 20.97 23.78 29.86
107 Барнаул 7 июля Артем Куминов 20.98 22.66 23.38 22.22 20.98 22.38 24.62
108 Тамбов 5 июля Олег Терехов 21.29 26.47 28.84 22.76 21.29 44.35 27.80
109 Подольск 7 июля Руслан Николаев 21.35 24.11 26.15 27.80 21.35 24.11 22.07
110 Ягодное (село) 7 июля Игорь Бунченко 21.36 34.76 21.36 44.63 34.70 33.88 35.69
111 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 21.60 25.85 28.95 21.60 25.91 25.15 26.49
112 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 21.79 25.44 34.24 25.47 27.33 21.79 23.53
113 Чита 2 июля Александр Малых 22.33 25.32 23.71 26.22 26.03 34.16 22.33
114 Омск 7 июля Арсений Лёвкин 22.60 27.92 DNF 35.09 24.68 22.60 23.98
115 Тамбов 5 июля Денис Татьянок 23.36 27.09 23.36 26.76 27.12 29.56 27.40
116 Пенза 7 июля Иван Немов 23.60 31.23 29.81 23.60 33.61 30.28 34.32
117 Краснодар 7 июля Сергей Вербицкий 23.79 27.45 27.18 28.53 27.01 28.17 23.79
118 Новосибирск 6 июля Эдуард Захаренок 23.91 27.50 30.08 24.83 27.58 36.13 23.91
119 Тюмень 7 июля Нуруев Зейнал 23.97 27.29 26.48 30.24 25.99 29.39 23.97
120 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 24.13 29.83 31.68 40.98 30.08 27.72 24.13
121 Калининград 7 июля Егор Баландин 25.18 33.84 34.00 38.85 32.02 35.50 25.18
122 Тамбов 5 июля Артемий Порывакин 25.41 27.55 26.17 25.41 29.72 32.01 26.76
123 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 25.44 29.18 30.13 28.71 25.44 30.81 28.70
124 Астрахань 7 июля Сафар Мусаев 26.10 33.21 35.35 35.08 35.59 26.10 29.21
125 Курск 7 июля Малащук Ярослав 27.05 27.96 27.05 28.79 28.29 27.58 28.02
126 Курск 6 июля Леон Танрывердиев 27.17 38.65 DNF 35.35 39.15 27.17 41.45
127 Пенза 7 июля Александр Котюков 27.20 37.57 37.56 37.12 38.12 38.04 27.20
128 Подольск 7 июля Игорь Гордиенко 27.24 33.05 38.75 27.24 32.02 31.39 35.74
129 Бийск 7 июля Роман Власов 27.60 31.77 27.60 36.55 30.26 DNF 28.50
130 Тюмень 7 июля Долгушин Иван 28.37 30.17 DNF 30.82 29.15 28.37 30.55
131 Хабаровск 7 июля Матвей Соколов 28.50 38.12 34.33 28.50 44.13 35.90 DNF
132 Калининград 7 июля Павел Соколов 28.56 35.39 38.12 36.19 28.56 31.85 DNF
133 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 29.48 39.66 38.97 45.10 34.90 46.80 29.48
134 Ставрополь 5 июля Тимофей Рышковой 30.92 34.95 35.56 30.92 DNF 33.02 36.27
135 Тамбов 5 июля Игорь Илларионов 31.00 36.85 32.90 31.00 43.21 34.45 1:00.32
136 Бийск 7 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 31.20 38.57 31.20 40.47 41.96 39.58 35.66
137 Тамбов 5 июля Максим Жеребятьев 31.90 34.90 35.31 31.90 42.64 32.58 36.81
138 Калининград 7 июля Дмитрий Бейкун 32.25 42.49 43.66 32.25 41.76 42.04 44.20
139 Тамбов 5 июля Варвара Красная 32.64 35.67 34.43 38.69 33.90 32.64 42.02
140 Калининград 7 июля Влад Павленко 34.25 39.91 36.15 34.25 43.95 43.58 40.01
141 Пенза 7 июля Вадим Удалов 36.20 43.16 36.20 46.04 44.63 38.80 59.63
142 Омск 7 июля Вероника Тумакова 37.48 44.60 46.10 53.80 37.48 49.57 38.12
143 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Алиса Боталова 37.76 42.72 43.23 54.18 37.76 41.54 43.39
144 Пенза 7 июля Иван Манаков 37.77 47.65 51.38 43.13 48.44 37.77 56.26
145 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Спильный 37.88 51.64 1:01.30 50.30 53.23 51.39 37.88
146 Подольск 7 июля Никита Понятов 39.03 55.35 1:31.51 1:07.74 39.03 46.89 51.42
147 Тамбов 5 июля Ирина Ярыгина 40.99 48.50 45.66 51.09 48.76 57.63 40.99
148 Хабаровск 4 июля Давид Маркосян 42.02 46.28 42.02 47.43 44.71 48.76 46.70
149 Пенза 7 июля Олеся Лекарева 45.17 56.54 DNF 1:08.68 51.13 49.82 45.17
150 Тюмень 7 июля Вахитов Артем 46.94 50.74 50.35 48.85 46.94 53.02 53.56
151 Кострома 7 июля Артем Кустов 48.95 1:09.32 1:23.03 1:25.30 1:02.80 1:02.13 48.95
152 Пенза 7 июля Денис Чуранов 49.48 DNF DNF DNF 1:25.05 49.48 DNF
153 Калининград 7 июля Матвей Лапин 50.44 59.92 53.86 1:15.95 54.25 50.44 1:11.65
154 Омск 7 июля Максим Липич 50.62 1:25.38 50.62 1:11.35 2:42.27 1:24.76 1:40.04
155 Тамбов 5 июля Семен Балабанов 54.23 1:09.97 1:25.88 54.23 1:13.32 57.68 1:18.92
156 Хабаровск 4 июля Юрий Полковников 1:00.90 1:11.26 1:00.90 1:06.24 1:15.56 1:11.98 1:18.70
157 Пенза 7 июля Анна Калачёва 1:01.43 1:15.52 1:08.63 1:20.80 1:01.43 1:57.08 1:17.14
158 Ягодное (село) 7 июля Матвей Носов 1:02.81 1:21.08 1:28.46 1:37.44 1:13.79 1:20.99 1:02.81
159 Тамбов 5 июля Ярослав Жигачев 1:05.20 1:21.46 1:20.99 1:23.83 1:19.57 1:05.20 1:34.62
160 Ягодное (село) 3 июля Александр Бекмансуров 1:05.43 1:11.99 1:14.80 1:07.20 1:19.63 1:05.43 1:13.98
161 Курск 7 июля Никулин Иван 1:23.56 1:46.24 1:32.98 1:47.02 2:04.65 1:23.56 1:58.73
162 Курск 7 июля Переверзев Максим 1:27.81 1:37.22 1:43.08 1:32.12 1:27.81 1:36.47 1:58.73
163 Тамбов 5 июля Нестор Ярыгин 1:31.72 2:02.29 1:55.48 1:58.07 2:13.31 1:31.72 3:36.31
164 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Крячик 1:32.05 1:57.89 2:00.17 2:09.84 1:43.65 1:32.05 2:22.51
165 Хабаровск 4 июля Роман Зарицкий 1:46.86 DNF 1:46.86 DNF 3:15.06 DNF DNF
166 Калининград 7 июля Савелий Белов 1:56.43 2:16.51 1:56.43 2:48.15 3:24.11 1:58.25 2:03.14
167 Тамбов 5 июля Кирилл Мулева 2:08.04 DNF 4:48.81 DNF DNF DNF 2:08.04
168 Тамбов 5 июля Дмитрий Ушаков 3:21.12 4:37.39 DNF 5:10.45 4:48.20 3:21.12 3:53.52