Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 1 - 7 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 0.46 4.17 5.14 0.46 6.30 2.74 4.62
2 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 0.79 2.31 1.63 3.54 2.33 0.79 2.97
3 Москва 6 июля Александр Башуткин 1.31 4.76 DNF 2.86 5.93 1.31 5.50
4 Воронеж 7 июля Артем Лукин 1.42 2.68 1.74 2.94 4.00 1.42 3.35
5 Москва 6 июля Данил Нестеров 1.65 2.84 3.91 2.13 4.54 1.65 2.47
6 Москва 6 июля Иван Полканов 1.88 2.39 2.59 4.12 2.25 1.88 2.34
7 Москва 6 июля Давид Пак 1.98 3.20 4.46 2.21 1.98 4.57 2.92
8 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 2.04 3.71 6.34 4.86 2.04 3.45 2.81
9 Омск 7 июля Алексей Ортман 2.33 4.33 4.57 4.43 2.33 4.47 4.09
10 Новосибирск 5 июля Леонид Захаров 2.35 3.16 4.17 3.90 2.93 2.65 2.35
11 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.43 3.20 2.75 3.72 3.14 2.43 4.40
12 Белгород 6 июля Давид Арзамасцев 2.54 3.19 3.46 3.53 3.41 2.54 2.70
13 Новосибирск 4 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 2.54 3.94 2.54 4.31 3.73 3.79 5.99
14 Омск 7 июля Даниил Любас 2.55 4.58 4.87 4.55 2.55 4.31 6.31
15 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Максим Стемасов 2.64 7.73 8.04 7.47 11.77 2.64 7.67
16 Астрахань 7 июля Максим Знаменщиков 2.72 7.83 7.90 DNF 6.66 8.94 2.72
17 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 2.84 3.88 4.04 4.07 DNF 2.84 3.54
18 Краснодар 7 июля Радмир Кулдавлетов 2.85 3.47 3.05 3.51 4.57 2.85 3.84
19 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Андрей Курочкин 2.86 4.50 2.86 3.33 6.32 4.88 5.28
20 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 2.96 4.74 5.17 5.18 3.88 2.96 14.19
21 Москва 6 июля Михаил Даин 3.06 3.66 4.11 3.35 3.06 4.34 3.51
22 Архангельск 5 июля Данил Лемешев 3.12 5.06 4.79 5.07 3.12 6.91 5.31
23 Архангельск 5 июля Александр Прокопьев 3.12 5.42 6.23 3.12 4.95 5.95 5.36
24 Хабаровск 7 июля Илья Соколов 3.13 5.25 6.78 3.13 4.85 6.11 4.79
25 Воронеж 3 июля Илья Комонов 3.32 4.00 3.32 3.53 6.89 4.91 3.57
26 Барнаул 7 июля Михаил Сартаков 3.37 3.63 5.71 3.78 3.40 3.70 3.37
27 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 3.41 4.09 3.72 4.46 4.52 3.41 4.09
28 Курск 6 июля Алексей Деев 3.44 6.22 6.52 3.44 5.98 6.17 9.74
29 Свирск 7 июля Дмитрий Класен 3.46 3.99 4.15 3.85 3.97 4.57 3.46
30 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 3.53 6.92 6.37 3.53 7.35 7.92 7.05
31 Курск 6 июля Малащук Владислав 3.56 5.30 3.56 5.67 4.56 5.67 6.43
32 Хабаровск 5 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.59 4.77 5.12 6.14 3.63 3.59 5.55
33 Омск 7 июля Андрей Мозговой 3.60 4.64 5.01 4.56 4.35 5.37 3.60
34 Курск 6 июля Владимир Гончаров 3.63 5.81 6.82 6.13 3.63 7.30 4.47
35 Волгоград 7 июля Олег Ливен 3.67 3.99 3.69 5.09 4.44 3.84 3.67
36 Архангельск 5 июля Лев Шпанов 3.73 5.72 9.02 5.13 7.24 3.73 4.80
37 Краснодар 7 июля Азамат Туко 3.82 4.45 6.11 5.14 4.27 3.82 3.93
38 Омск 7 июля Мария Панченко 3.90 5.00 4.39 6.42 3.90 5.45 5.16
39 Курск 6 июля Кирилл Проскурин 3.96 5.43 6.79 3.96 3.98 5.52 7.18
40 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 3.97 5.47 3.97 6.60 6.71 4.60 5.21
41 Белгород 6 июля Владимир Михайлюк 3.99 7.54 8.08 3.99 10.88 6.06 8.47
42 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 4.06 4.83 4.34 6.37 4.06 4.27 5.89
43 Белгород 6 июля Максим Соловейченко 4.10 4.49 4.10 4.17 4.83 4.94 4.47
44 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 4.11 10.32 10.69 9.36 DNF 4.11 10.91
45 Белгород 6 июля Артём Рябикин 4.21 5.21 5.51 5.41 4.21 7.10 4.72
46 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 4.33 5.85 7.95 5.88 7.02 4.64 4.33
47 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 4.35 5.58 8.69 6.58 4.35 4.48 5.68
48 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 4.36 5.46 4.36 5.14 6.00 6.08 5.23
49 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 4.38 7.04 7.56 9.68 7.72 4.38 5.84
50 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 4.38 7.61 6.78 4.38 7.56 13.23 8.50
51 Белгород 6 июля Данил Суслов 4.45 4.73 4.78 5.03 4.78 4.45 4.64
52 Волгоград 7 июля Михаил Пономарев 4.46 4.61 4.50 5.01 4.59 4.46 4.73
53 Кострома 7 июля Максим Волков 4.51 5.27 5.98 4.51 7.03 5.13 4.69
54 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 4.53 5.57 4.53 5.74 5.34 5.63 7.95
55 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 4.53 5.78 4.53 5.50 7.14 5.58 6.26
56 Подольск 7 июля Руслан Николаев 4.57 7.71 4.57 8.48 6.98 7.66 11.79
57 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 4.58 10.07 4.58 8.07 11.61 1:07.78 10.54
58 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 4.75 7.42 8.62 4.75 5.16 DNF 8.49
59 Верхняя хава 6 июля Владимир Сычев 4.88 6.47 7.86 5.86 8.61 5.70 4.88
60 Подольск 7 июля Игорь Гордиенко 4.90 8.30 13.77 8.61 8.32 7.97 4.90
61 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 4.93 5.71 5.83 5.12 6.62 6.19 4.93
62 Тамбов 5 июля Денис Татьянок 4.94 7.69 8.45 10.59 6.68 7.95 4.94
63 Тамбов 5 июля Алексей Ярыгин 4.95 7.96 6.86 10.19 7.31 9.70 4.95
64 Краснодар 7 июля Руслан Шхалахов 5.06 7.11 7.73 6.97 10.60 6.63 5.06
65 Бийск 7 июля Светлана Баскакова 5.09 5.87 5.23 5.82 5.09 6.61 6.57
66 Астрахань 7 июля Сафар Мусаев 5.12 13.70 13.87 5.12 DNF 10.08 17.15
67 Москва 6 июля Антон Божнев 5.17 5.69 5.87 5.28 6.38 5.17 5.93
68 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 5.23 7.38 6.69 8.80 6.64 5.23 11.66
69 Тамбов 5 июля Никита Жарких 5.25 7.75 7.17 7.92 8.23 8.16 5.25
70 Краснодар 7 июля Михаил Кужелев 5.48 10.63 5.48 12.94 7.84 12.49 11.56
71 Астрахань 7 июля Реналь Арюков 5.52 10.08 DNF 9.55 9.38 5.52 11.32
72 Бийск 7 июля Роман Власов 5.53 6.50 5.53 10.20 6.50 7.09 5.92
73 Омск 7 июля Арсений Лёвкин 5.57 6.31 5.57 11.75 6.26 6.56 6.10
74 Элиста 7 июля Антон Ленков 5.64 6.50 6.06 8.24 7.27 6.17 5.64
75 Чита 2 июля Александр Малых 5.85 9.02 7.97 9.80 14.73 5.85 9.30
76 Пенза 7 июля Вадим Удалов 5.95 11.93 5.95 11.33 9.94 14.52 17.03
77 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали 5.99 6.38 7.13 6.68 6.02 6.45 5.99
78 Калининград 7 июля Егор Баландин 6.00 6.61 6.76 6.95 9.46 6.00 6.11
79 Элиста 7 июля Виктор Поддубный 6.10 6.71 6.43 6.55 7.14 6.10 11.06
80 Бийск 7 июля Евгений Логинов 6.11 8.76 10.99 8.45 8.33 9.50 6.11
81 Тамбов 5 июля Олег Терехов 6.19 7.11 6.76 7.39 7.18 8.79 6.19
82 Ставрополь 5 июля Тимофей Рышковой 6.21 11.59 11.28 11.76 DNF 11.73 6.21
83 Верхняя хава 6 июля Тихон Волков 6.45 7.54 7.72 10.26 6.45 6.96 7.94
84 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 6.51 8.95 8.43 8.41 10.54 6.51 10.00
85 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Мишин 6.67 9.99 11.57 6.67 12.17 9.49 8.91
86 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Иванов 6.87 10.90 DNF 6.87 11.78 9.41 11.51
87 Пенза 7 июля Иван Немов 6.99 13.12 16.70 12.19 15.48 6.99 11.70
88 Пенза 7 июля Александр Котюков 6.99 14.27 13.45 6.99 13.92 15.43 16.11
89 Курск 7 июля Малащук Ярослав 7.03 7.91 8.91 7.03 7.35 9.93 7.47
90 Астрахань 7 июля Геннадий Самойлов 7.06 7.82 7.89 8.50 DNF 7.08 7.06
91 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 7.36 8.20 7.81 8.35 9.90 8.45 7.36
92 Краснодар 7 июля Сергей Вербицкий 7.38 8.50 9.24 9.00 7.84 7.38 8.65
93 Подольск 7 июля Макс Комар 7.40 9.28 10.54 7.54 9.76 7.40 11.14
94 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 7.53 8.89 9.28 DNF 9.19 8.21 7.53
95 Пенза 7 июля Иван Манаков 7.83 11.39 13.45 12.53 9.87 11.76 7.83
96 Калининград 7 июля Дмитрий Бейкун 8.22 11.94 9.10 13.37 8.22 16.22 13.35
97 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 9.05 11.68 15.53 12.13 11.50 11.40 9.05
98 Хабаровск 4 июля Давид Маркосян 9.37 13.24 18.14 11.49 22.15 9.37 10.09
99 Калининград 7 июля Влад Павленко 9.72 11.48 12.59 10.78 18.74 11.07 9.72
100 Тамбов 5 июля Максим Жеребятьев 10.40 12.01 DNF 12.35 11.20 12.47 10.40
101 Тамбов 5 июля Варвара Красная 11.53 13.73 12.50 15.36 13.32 16.46 11.53
102 Пенза 7 июля Олеся Лекарева 11.97 20.23 24.95 17.92 11.97 18.23 24.55
103 Калининград 7 июля Павел Соколов 12.76 25.72 12.76 DNF 31.06 21.13 24.96
104 Бийск 7 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 13.14 15.75 13.14 16.66 15.93 20.39 14.66
105 Пенза 7 июля Денис Чуранов 13.43 20.59 42.41 24.22 19.94 17.61 13.43
106 Кострома 7 июля Артем Кустов 13.72 26.75 33.79 13.72 20.62 25.85 47.84
107 Тамбов 5 июля Ирина Ярыгина 15.27 18.22 19.65 25.32 16.35 18.66 15.27
108 Краснодар 7 июля Максим Спильный 16.07 23.14 16.07 19.68 23.27 26.48 36.20
109 Тамбов 5 июля Артемий Порывакин 17.21 21.84 18.48 24.20 24.20 22.83 17.21
110 Курск 7 июля Переверзев Максим 17.54 21.71 21.85 23.91 17.54 19.37 27.43
111 Тамбов 5 июля Семен Балабанов 18.00 31.22 35.39 31.76 18.00 26.52 41.34
112 Курск 7 июля Никулин Иван 18.32 20.47 20.45 21.89 19.06 18.32 29.87
113 Подольск 7 июля Никита Понятов 24.75 1:07.79 24.75 1:30.10 1:28.38 24.88 2:04.26
114 Тамбов 5 июля Нестор Ярыгин 25.40 39.75 58.41 35.16 25.40 25.69 1:18.89