Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 1 - 7 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
2 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 3.75 6.53 3.75 9.38 6.65 6.46 6.48
3 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 4.48 5.67 DNF 4.48 6.29 5.75 4.96
4 Свирск 7 июля Дмитрий Класен 4.86 5.39 5.54 5.70 5.40 4.86 5.22
5 Омск 7 июля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 5.03 7.40 10.40 5.03 7.63 7.14 7.42
6 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 5.09 5.71 5.09 5.69 6.09 5.36 8.62
7 Белгород 6 июля Давид Арзамасцев 5.40 6.44 5.90 5.40 8.23 6.91 6.51
8 Омск 7 июля Алдияр Тунгшбаев 5.45 9.57 8.15 11.35 15.35 5.45 9.22
9 Омск 7 июля Алексей Ортман 5.47 9.47 9.24 10.72 5.47 11.42 8.46
10 Омск 7 июля Даниил Любас 5.48 6.89 7.24 6.58 5.48 11.50 6.84
11 Волгоград 7 июля Михаил Пономарев 5.80 7.17 6.60 8.60 6.31 5.80 9.26
12 Барнаул 7 июля Антон Назаров 6.38 8.19 6.38 7.96 8.24 8.38 10.32
13 Хабаровск 7 июля Илья Соколов 6.74 8.25 7.06 8.14 9.55 6.74 9.60
14 Чита 2 июля Владислав Корепанов 7.22 11.78 11.02 13.34 10.97 7.22 14.42
15 Тамбов 5 июля Алексей Ярыгин 7.79 10.37 13.28 9.73 11.24 7.79 10.15
16 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 7.97 9.08 8.78 13.31 9.56 7.97 8.89
17 Верхняя хава 6 июля Владимир Сычев 8.18 13.57 13.54 11.85 15.32 DNF 8.18
18 Барнаул 7 июля Михаил Сартаков 8.46 9.59 11.26 10.51 9.77 8.46 8.50
19 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 8.57 10.41 10.91 11.30 14.30 8.57 9.02
20 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 8.83 10.32 10.30 14.18 8.83 9.92 10.74
21 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 9.10 12.19 14.74 9.10 12.29 18.01 9.53
22 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 9.39 10.63 10.37 11.60 9.93 13.36 9.39
23 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 9.78 11.71 10.07 14.45 14.01 11.05 9.78
24 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 10.10 17.90 21.19 16.83 17.38 10.10 19.49
25 Тамбов 5 июля Никита Жарких 11.81 13.05 13.12 11.99 15.26 14.05 11.81
26 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 12.13 DNF 12.13 DNF 20.08 14.67 DNF
27 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 13.09 19.41 22.90 18.95 20.42 13.09 18.87
28 Тамбов 5 июля Денис Татьянок 13.70 23.77 30.65 25.70 25.40 20.21 13.70
29 Ставрополь 5 июля Тимофей Рышковой 13.71 15.87 16.04 17.65 DNF 13.71 13.93
30 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 14.49 18.11 15.72 14.49 20.54 18.07 DNF
31 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 14.53 21.89 14.53 17.55 25.35 22.77 30.57
32 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 14.56 15.87 17.14 14.92 15.56 14.56 18.56
33 Тамбов 5 июля Ирина Ярыгина 18.07 38.89 42.36 1:29.62 27.31 46.99 18.07
34 Свирск 7 июля Егор Тополь 22.07 31.27 22.07 35.67 22.58 35.56 DNF
35 Бийск 7 июля Евгений Логинов 24.56 44.88 39.28 1:13.58 49.65 24.56 45.71
36 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Крячик 54.11 55.45 58.40 57.60 54.20 54.55 54.11