Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 8 - 14 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Павел Галактионов 6.13 7.85 7.92 7.85 9.52 6.13 7.79
2 Новосибирск 8 июля Михаил Копылов 6.88 7.69 7.65 7.69 6.88 10.01 7.73
3 Ярославль 14 июля Сергей Шитов 7.75 9.25 11.89 8.85 7.75 10.26 8.65
4 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 8.15 9.51 9.01 8.15 11.20 10.14 9.37
5 Тюмень 14 июля Косарев Артем 8.30 9.09 9.14 8.30 9.08 11.20 9.05
6 Белгород 13 июля Давид Арзамасцев 8.58 9.81 10.17 8.77 8.58 10.48 11.90
7 Краснодар 14 июля Азамат Туко 8.87 9.75 9.70 8.87 10.11 9.97 9.57
8 Белгород 13 июля Артём Рябикин 8.91 9.89 10.01 12.96 10.28 8.91 9.38
9 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 9.04 12.97 10.52 13.43 14.96 9.04 DNF
10 Омск 14 июля Андрей Мозговой 9.16 12.81 14.07 14.04 11.57 9.16 12.82
11 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 9.26 10.50 9.99 10.61 13.28 9.26 10.89
12 Новосибирск 11 июля Никита Попков 9.55 11.81 12.14 11.61 13.46 11.69 9.55
13 Пермь 12 июля Дарья Белоногова 9.85 11.62 9.85 15.27 12.42 10.53 11.91
14 Тольятти 14 июля Антон Пальнев 10.21 12.88 10.21 13.45 13.22 12.17 13.25
15 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 10.25 15.11 16.39 14.53 10.25 15.70 15.10
16 Омск 13 июля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 10.30 16.83 21.13 18.86 10.30 17.09 14.54
17 Тюмень 14 июля Ерошкин Павел 10.31 11.82 11.75 11.80 10.31 11.91 13.85
18 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 10.31 12.89 11.48 10.31 13.23 13.96 15.13
19 Иваново 10 июля Миша Маламант 10.37 12.65 14.31 13.23 10.42 DNF 10.37
20 Красноярск 14 июля Николай Кузин 10.46 12.83 10.46 12.61 12.19 14.39 13.68
21 Рязань 14 июля Александр Осипов 10.48 11.63 11.10 10.48 12.10 12.20 11.68
22 Кострома 14 июля Максим Волков 10.48 13.24 13.37 14.43 14.53 11.92 10.48
23 Чита 14 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 10.57 12.25 10.57 11.22 13.68 13.41 12.11
24 Хабаровск 12 июля Илья Соколов 10.58 13.32 13.71 13.09 13.40 10.58 13.47
25 Омск 13 июля Даниил Любас 10.69 12.14 13.05 10.69 16.66 11.41 11.95
26 Белгород 13 июля Полина Акулова 10.81 12.88 10.81 13.56 12.76 13.00 12.89
27 Сочи 12 июля Арсений Евдокимов 10.92 14.34 15.19 15.96 14.83 12.99 10.92
28 Белгород 13 июля Виктор Дорохов 11.34 12.97 13.57 13.66 14.84 11.67 11.34
29 Новосибирск 10 июля Леонид Захаров 11.38 12.55 11.38 11.62 13.40 12.63 13.43
30 Белгород 13 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 11.41 14.45 17.25 13.83 11.41 15.05 14.46
31 Сочи 13 июля Егор Щербаков 11.53 13.53 16.76 12.58 11.53 13.10 14.90
32 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 11.59 14.68 13.58 14.94 18.83 15.53 11.59
33 Тольятти 11 июля Семен Мурзин 11.68 13.82 15.12 13.72 13.97 13.77 11.68
34 Свирск 14 июля Дмитрий Класен 11.75 13.25 11.75 16.09 12.82 14.03 12.91
35 Иркутск 9 июля Никита Яковук 11.79 12.54 13.41 11.79 13.41 12.12 12.08
36 Красноярск 14 июля Любушкин Данил 11.85 13.79 11.85 14.06 12.46 15.19 14.86
37 Чита 8 июля Никита Сергеев 12.05 16.17 17.52 12.05 19.01 12.73 18.26
38 Свирск 12 июля Иван Кобелев 12.10 13.57 15.98 14.81 13.05 12.85 12.10
39 Омск 13 июля Мария Панченко 12.11 12.75 12.11 12.35 12.37 13.53 17.59
40 Хабаровск 12 июля Дмитрий Селезнёв 12.55 17.48 16.14 18.15 18.15 22.93 12.55
41 Волгоград 14 июля Михаил Пономарев 12.62 16.33 12.62 17.90 16.88 DNF 14.20
42 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 12.62 17.39 12.62 17.75 17.32 18.68 17.11
43 Тюмень 14 июля Левчук Кирилл 12.75 13.30 13.51 13.71 12.87 12.75 13.52
44 Тюмень 14 июля Дудко Тимофей 12.77 15.72 18.77 16.45 13.57 12.77 17.14
45 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 12.78 13.71 12.78 14.38 20.98 13.40 13.35
46 Верхняя хава 9 июля Владимир Сычев 12.79 15.03 14.38 17.78 15.51 12.79 15.21
47 Волгоград 14 июля Олег Ливен 13.20 14.59 14.17 19.43 13.20 15.12 14.47
48 Сочи 12 июля Никита Коносов 13.48 17.24 13.48 15.68 18.18 17.87 19.52
49 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 13.56 14.42 20.36 13.56 13.63 15.28 14.34
50 Астрахань 14 июля Денис Чурбаков 13.64 15.28 14.71 16.25 13.64 14.88 22.97
51 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 13.69 16.92 13.69 20.55 16.52 18.65 15.58
52 Тольятти 14 июля Сергей Викторович 13.73 15.04 14.41 13.73 16.86 14.21 16.51
53 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 13.78 14.65 13.78 14.60 15.38 15.57 13.96
54 Тольятти 11 июля Артём Захаров 13.85 15.57 21.18 14.92 13.85 16.99 14.79
55 Ягодное (село) 10 июля Максим Казаков 14.09 19.24 18.44 18.83 14.09 20.44 25.80
56 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Павел Красавин 14.15 16.24 18.92 14.15 16.38 14.75 17.59
57 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 14.18 22.39 23.46 14.18 24.24 19.48 27.72
58 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 14.24 18.52 19.24 17.69 14.24 24.21 18.62
59 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 14.35 18.79 18.68 14.35 22.83 20.00 17.68
60 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Олег Тен 14.52 21.32 20.99 31.36 21.99 14.52 20.99
61 Тамбов 12 июля Алексей Ярыгин 14.54 17.65 23.67 14.54 18.78 18.79 15.38
62 Омск 14 июля Алексей Ортман 14.74 16.65 14.74 20.17 15.37 17.65 16.92
63 Белгород 13 июля Максим Соловейченко 14.79 16.92 17.46 16.45 14.79 18.32 16.86
64 Белгород 13 июля Данил Суслов 14.83 17.16 15.77 16.81 18.95 14.83 18.90
65 Омск 14 июля Александр Костарев 14.93 17.60 15.52 14.93 18.81 18.46 DNF
66 Астрахань 14 июля Реналь Арюков 14.95 21.34 20.14 22.94 14.95 23.29 20.95
67 Омск 13 июля Марк Сазанович 15.06 16.94 15.06 16.09 17.81 16.92 18.24
68 Пермь 14 июля Дарья Владимирова 15.07 17.71 15.07 19.19 17.06 16.87 23.66
69 Астрахань 14 июля Геннадий Самойлов 15.26 21.74 27.33 DNF 15.26 20.25 17.64
70 Иркутск 9 июля Даниил Окладников 15.27 18.51 19.02 20.20 15.27 18.61 17.89
71 Хабаровск 12 июля Алексей Леонов 15.36 19.75 19.06 18.01 15.36 22.18 DNF
72 Бийск 14 июля Евгений Логинов 15.52 19.16 17.79 19.51 15.52 20.17 22.14
73 Кострома 14 июля Максим Сурчин 15.70 22.47 25.05 21.16 15.70 21.52 24.72
74 Тюмень 14 июля Радаев Андрей 15.71 16.51 15.71 15.86 16.06 17.60 26.20
75 Иркутск 9 июля Александр Иванов 16.01 18.79 16.01 19.13 18.26 18.97 29.30
76 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 16.09 18.66 DNF 16.09 20.46 18.27 17.24
77 Краснодар 14 июля Михаил Кужелев 16.33 18.40 17.99 17.85 16.33 19.36 20.50
78 Иркутск 9 июля Игорь Самойлов 16.47 18.03 16.47 17.96 21.60 17.83 18.29
79 Свирск 12 июля Егор Тополь 16.62 21.14 25.16 20.94 19.76 16.62 22.72
80 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 16.73 19.61 20.00 23.59 19.40 16.73 19.42
81 Иваново 10 июля Денис Горчаков 16.85 17.34 18.36 17.54 17.29 17.19 16.85
82 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Евгений Гулов 16.95 20.78 22.74 21.83 16.95 21.26 19.26
83 Тюмень 14 июля Буженицын Иван 16.97 20.17 16.97 22.62 19.36 23.74 18.52
84 Краснодар 14 июля Ксения Вепша 17.07 19.36 19.07 23.09 17.07 20.04 18.98
85 Кострома 14 июля Максим Комин 17.17 25.01 DNF 30.74 20.66 23.63 17.17
86 Краснодар 14 июля Дмитрий Тупис 17.19 18.80 19.15 19.80 17.19 18.14 19.11
87 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Иван Абдурашитов 17.35 19.54 20.48 19.43 17.35 19.65 19.55
88 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Копий 17.70 20.48 25.12 24.13 18.39 17.70 18.92
89 Сочи 13 июля Сергей Анищенко 18.47 22.27 18.47 21.62 23.10 23.40 22.10
90 Хабаровск 13 июля Евгений Герасименко 18.49 25.92 22.29 18.49 32.22 34.53 23.26
91 Краснодар 14 июля Аркадий Скороходов 18.71 21.78 19.71 22.66 18.71 22.97 27.58
92 Красноярск 14 июля Вика Семченко 18.98 22.05 18.98 22.74 21.43 21.99 23.71
93 Кострома 14 июля Полина Ершова 19.01 22.23 19.01 24.40 22.69 19.60 26.61
94 Краснодар 14 июля Исмаил Китыз 19.03 22.96 19.03 27.36 20.05 27.45 21.48
95 Элиста 14 июля Виктор Поддубный 19.06 23.73 23.86 26.32 22.61 19.06 24.72
96 Тюмень 14 июля Поминов Богдан 19.19 21.88 22.70 19.19 23.11 23.85 19.84
97 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Андрей Колотилин 19.19 22.18 22.42 23.90 19.19 20.23 27.93
98 Кострома 14 июля Даниил Прудников 19.27 21.94 19.27 22.56 21.13 23.33 22.14
99 Пермь 12 июля Арсений Барагузин 19.36 22.40 25.70 23.26 21.75 22.20 19.36
100 Кемерово 10 июля Екатерина Резниченко 19.85 24.86 26.23 19.85 25.70 22.64 DNF
101 Кемерово 10 июля Анна Резниченко 20.19 21.99 22.92 20.19 22.64 23.45 20.42
102 Ногинск 14 июля Никита Шихов 20.21 23.63 22.57 21.29 28.96 20.21 27.02
103 Ногинск 14 июля Вячеслав Солдатов 20.29 23.14 25.39 20.29 21.34 26.01 22.69
104 Свирск 12 июля Илья Козлишин 20.31 26.16 29.62 30.82 20.31 22.19 26.66
105 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Порывакин 20.56 24.29 21.12 26.09 32.41 25.65 20.56
106 Тамбов 12 июля Олег Терехов 20.69 28.11 26.71 28.54 20.69 29.38 29.07
107 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Александр Руденко 20.71 22.80 24.25 22.93 20.71 DNF 21.23
108 Краснодар 14 июля Эдгар Багдасарян 21.06 22.33 21.06 22.62 23.63 22.69 21.67
109 Краснодар 14 июля Сергей Вербицкий 21.08 21.75 23.81 21.08 21.67 21.81 21.76
110 Бийск 14 июля Света Баскакова 21.27 28.43 21.27 26.52 23.77 DNF 34.99
111 Белгород 13 июля Глеб Рыбальченко 21.50 23.21 21.50 25.46 22.63 21.66 25.34
112 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 21.63 32.68 28.65 22.49 46.89 21.63 1:18.51
113 Белгород 13 июля Владимир Михайлюк 21.64 26.47 27.44 27.76 21.64 26.13 25.84
114 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 21.67 24.81 26.53 23.78 25.83 24.81 21.67
115 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Александр Буданов 21.82 34.87 43.19 26.01 44.32 21.82 35.40
116 Хабаровск 13 июля Илья Парчук 21.83 24.30 21.83 23.55 23.15 27.49 26.21
117 Ягодное (село) 13 июля Игорь Бунченко 21.91 27.08 28.13 23.34 30.43 29.78 21.91
118 Элиста 14 июля Антон Ленков 22.18 23.85 22.31 27.45 26.64 22.18 22.60
119 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Максим Голубев 22.23 24.96 25.93 25.28 22.23 23.88 25.71
120 Кемерово 10 июля Арсений Зорин 22.39 29.22 31.71 28.89 22.39 29.79 28.97
121 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 22.62 28.38 23.45 29.83 22.62 31.86 32.41
122 Тюмень 14 июля Брусков Лев 23.09 26.88 27.44 23.09 DNF 26.34 26.85
123 Элиста 14 июля Темир Манцаев 23.35 27.71 26.66 28.57 29.86 23.35 27.91
124 Ярославль 14 июля Анастасия Нечаева 23.75 29.29 23.75 28.63 32.54 26.69 32.71
125 Верхняя хава 9 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 23.96 28.59 23.96 29.93 29.55 26.29 32.23
126 Астрахань 14 июля Сафар Мусаев 24.13 29.50 30.19 32.19 26.12 35.94 24.13
127 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Юлиана Береговая 24.57 34.95 DNF 36.20 24.57 34.18 34.48
128 Новосибирск 8 июля Эдуард Захаренок 24.70 28.24 29.13 30.03 29.30 24.70 26.30
129 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Даниил Серкин 25.39 30.36 29.49 39.10 34.77 25.39 26.82
130 Ногинск 14 июля Илья Семчишин 26.01 32.61 41.06 26.56 38.04 33.24 26.01
131 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 26.19 31.53 34.54 30.24 34.30 26.19 30.04
132 Хабаровск 13 июля Никита Морозов 26.27 32.01 34.86 30.64 31.19 26.27 34.21
133 Тюмень 14 июля Садыков Ильшат 27.90 30.85 30.51 30.66 31.37 34.95 27.90
134 Тамбов 12 июля Максим Жеребятьев 28.01 37.16 40.13 38.65 32.69 28.01 49.02
135 Тольятти 11 июля Дмитрий Лобанов 28.17 31.11 31.55 31.55 DNF 28.17 30.22
136 Тамбов 12 июля Варвара Красная 28.31 37.90 36.22 38.32 28.31 39.17 42.35
137 Пермь 12 июля Александр Сметляев 28.35 33.38 33.10 46.57 28.54 28.35 38.51
138 Пермь 12 июля Егор Мандыч 29.14 33.67 37.91 29.14 32.42 30.68 40.91
139 Рязань 14 июля Вячеслав Антонов 29.41 36.73 39.13 29.41 39.95 37.80 33.26
140 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Дмитрий Скоренко 30.77 38.54 41.68 37.06 30.77 36.89 42.14
141 Иваново 10 июля Рома Козлов 31.41 41.75 34.70 44.38 31.41 46.18 46.19
142 Красноярск 14 июля Бородин Алексей 31.52 41.31 31.52 37.35 41.24 45.34 45.56
143 Краснодар 14 июля Александр Александров 31.58 58.88 55.58 1:08.16 52.89 1:17.78 31.58
144 Краснодар 14 июля Максим Спильный 31.60 46.24 41.95 56.69 1:00.26 40.07 31.60
145 Красноярск 14 июля Макаров Илья 31.62 37.37 32.88 40.26 DNF 38.98 31.62
146 Хабаровск 13 июля Александр Терехов 31.90 35.53 57.48 36.30 35.47 31.90 34.82
147 Хабаровск 13 июля Глеб Воронов 32.78 39.93 41.38 41.34 37.06 DNS 32.78
148 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Богдан Пушнов 32.85 45.97 42.51 1:32.55 41.28 54.11 32.85
149 Хабаровск 13 июля Матвей Луценко 34.18 50.96 55.44 49.94 47.50 1:04.01 34.18
150 Ногинск 14 июля Данила Захаров 34.22 44.72 34.22 48.97 43.14 53.18 42.04
151 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Евгений Макаров 34.89 40.51 45.68 37.76 45.78 34.89 38.09
152 Рязань 14 июля Руслан Фокин 35.48 40.35 35.48 42.13 43.12 36.03 42.90
153 Омск 14 июля Вероника Тумакова 35.85 42.04 42.38 49.27 42.37 35.85 41.38
154 Краснодар 14 июля Денис Зайцев 36.57 46.25 45.79 46.31 36.57 46.66 48.47
155 Красноярск 14 июля Артем Лбов 36.59 DNF 55.85 44.91 DNF DNF 36.59
156 Ярославль 14 июля Денис Новиков 37.04 50.17 46.36 50.10 37.04 54.06 58.00
157 Ярославль 14 июля Роман Иванов 37.40 48.39 41.82 37.40 52.14 51.20 56.18
158 Хабаровск 13 июля Артем Оленич 39.44 42.73 47.01 47.55 39.44 40.08 41.11
159 Ярославль 14 июля Артём Дерид 39.74 43.41 39.74 45.39 43.91 44.69 41.64
160 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Роман Носик 40.71 49.08 53.34 49.09 40.71 48.64 49.50
161 Тамбов 12 июля Ирина Ярыгина 41.28 45.98 56.29 47.20 41.28 42.59 48.16
162 Хабаровск 13 июля Давид Маркосян 41.46 44.23 41.46 42.97 42.74 DNF 46.98
163 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 41.57 50.38 1:09.90 47.97 57.65 45.52 41.57
164 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Константин Борисов 42.55 1:36.37 2:54.65 1:02.28 2:51.90 42.55 54.92
165 Иваново 10 июля Дима Загулин 43.27 DNF DNF 43.27 DNF DNS DNS
166 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Николай Кочнев 44.04 54.50 47.47 59.91 44.04 56.13 1:03.95
167 Хабаровск 13 июля Дмитрий Скрябин 46.04 48.88 48.40 46.04 55.13 47.01 51.22
168 Иваново 10 июля Даня Лактионов 46.61 DNF 46.61 1:07.35 DNF DNF DNS
169 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 48.59 1:06.27 1:07.85 1:04.11 48.59 1:06.86 2:04.12
170 Хабаровск 13 июля Иван Махонин 49.03 1:06.99 1:06.00 1:03.58 49.03 DNS 1:11.40
171 Кемерово 10 июля Михаил Топорков 49.50 57.47 1:04.32 50.06 58.02 DNF 49.50
172 Хабаровск 13 июля Эдгар Галстян 49.77 DNF 57.24 DNF 51.85 DNF 49.77
173 Чита 14 июля Евгений Бальжинимаев 51.33 56.43 53.20 1:03.56 51.33 57.84 58.24
174 Хабаровск 13 июля Платон Климов 57.06 59.23 57.51 1:10.52 57.06 57.27 1:02.91
175 Ярославль 14 июля Слава Малинов 57.45 1:12.13 59.21 57.45 1:37.83 1:18.83 1:18.36
176 Кострома 14 июля Антон Левиков 58.20 1:10.54 58.20 1:15.97 1:14.41 1:27.37 1:01.24
177 Красноярск 14 июля Дима Макуров 58.50 1:02.41 59.01 58.50 1:05.10 1:03.11 1:06.01
178 Хабаровск 13 июля Руслан Фёдоров 1:00.94 1:16.31 1:00.94 1:16.02 1:02.68 DNF 1:30.23
179 Хабаровск 13 июля Юрий Полковников 1:01.14 1:09.75 1:13.02 1:24.05 1:02.53 1:01.14 1:13.70
180 Ягодное (село) 13 июля Матвей Носов 1:01.16 1:14.74 1:27.58 1:36.39 1:01.16 1:08.77 1:07.86
181 Красноярск 14 июля Илья Сафронов 1:03.72 1:08.14 1:29.80 1:08.38 1:07.32 1:08.72 1:03.72
182 Омск 14 июля Максим Липич 1:15.69 1:26.39 1:26.07 1:15.69 1:26.07 2:26.84 1:27.04
183 Тамбов 12 июля Семен Балабанов 1:16.31 1:50.06 1:16.31 1:57.95 1:26.23 2:57.72 2:06.00
184 Ярославль 14 июля Артём Роженков 1:18.64 1:41.28 1:18.64 1:39.57 1:57.00 1:27.27 DNF
185 Хабаровск 13 июля Дмитрий Хомяков 1:21.24 1:36.19 2:13.34 1:45.09 1:37.04 1:26.44 1:21.24
186 Иркутск 9 июля Александр Крячик 1:21.60 1:38.36 2:03.57 1:26.29 1:21.60 DNF 1:25.23
187 Тамбов 12 июля Валерия Бутенкова 1:27.90 1:32.97 1:35.51 1:39.97 1:29.26 1:27.90 1:34.15
188 Тамбов 12 июля Нестор Ярыгин 1:30.32 1:48.03 1:50.43 1:48.39 1:45.28 3:01.57 1:30.32
189 Тамбов 12 июля Кирилл Мулева 1:41.14 1:48.37 2:34.54 1:47.28 1:41.14 1:49.34 1:48.50
190 Тамбов 12 июля Дмитрий Ушаков 1:50.15 2:21.80 1:56.68 3:16.35 3:13.79 1:54.94 1:50.15
191 Хабаровск 13 июля Роман Зарицкий 1:53.26 2:28.02 2:51.39 2:27.50 1:53.26 2:05.16 3:27.69
192 Тамбов 12 июля Ярослав Жигачев DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS