Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 7 - 13 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 1.08 3.95 1.08 3.86 3.95 4.64 4.05
2 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.15 2.86 2.71 3.46 3.91 1.15 2.40
3 Москва 13 октября Иван Полканов 1.55 2.43 1.55 2.47 2.37 2.44 3.34
4 Москва 13 октября Божнев Антон 1.83 4.06 4.45 3.75 4.25 1.83 4.18
5 Сыктывкар 13 октября Екатерина Канева 1.86 2.23 2.49 2.05 1.86 2.15 2.85
6 Сыктывкар 13 октября Семён Паршуков 1.89 2.12 2.04 2.36 1.95 4.34 1.89
7 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Григорий Купцов 1.99 2.36 2.18 2.24 2.67 1.99 2.92
8 Саратов 13 октября Максим Мамаков 2.30 3.92 5.06 2.79 2.30 5.91 3.91
9 Краснодар 13 октября Никита Попков 2.32 3.57 4.48 2.39 4.12 2.32 4.20
10 Челябинск 13 октября Сергей Бубликов 2.37 4.09 3.42 2.37 4.36 4.49 4.71
11 Краснодар 13 октября Владислав Мунгин 2.43 3.18 3.27 3.27 2.43 3.67 3.00
12 Москва 13 октября Максим Демченко 2.51 3.43 3.31 3.85 2.51 3.31 3.68
13 Южно-Сахалинск 7 октября Ким Артем 2.64 5.04 4.29 6.37 4.46 2.64 DNF
14 Челябинск 13 октября Иван Верба 2.64 5.19 5.98 6.56 DNF 3.04 2.64
15 Архангельск 13 октября Полина Коноплева 2.77 4.90 5.33 4.52 6.10 4.85 2.77
16 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Максим Казаков 2.84 3.60 2.84 4.00 3.76 3.05 8.40
17 Челябинск 13 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.89 4.62 3.39 6.92 4.48 2.89 5.99
18 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Павел Красавин 3.05 4.92 4.71 6.01 5.03 5.02 3.05
19 Кострома 13 октября Максим Волков 3.07 5.05 7.21 5.84 5.53 3.77 3.07
20 Ярославль 13 октября Юрий Рякин 3.16 3.72 3.71 3.16 4.27 3.70 3.75
21 Москва 13 октября Анатолий Туренко 3.16 3.85 3.77 4.17 3.79 3.16 3.99
22 Саратов 13 октября Артем Аврясов 3.23 3.56 3.34 3.99 5.01 3.23 3.35
23 Краснодар 13 октября Александр Васильев 3.31 4.02 3.79 4.72 3.57 4.69 3.31
24 Сыктывкар 13 октября Дмитрий Сауков 3.34 4.60 DNF 4.26 4.52 3.34 5.02
25 Тамбов 13 октября Алексей Ярыгин 3.35 6.11 5.99 9.21 5.99 3.35 6.34
26 Липецк 13 октября Михаил Гаврилов 3.38 4.65 4.45 9.16 4.99 4.52 3.38
27 Краснодар 13 октября Павел Стрябчев 3.39 6.15 6.25 3.39 8.95 6.30 5.89
28 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 3.41 5.17 5.82 5.44 4.61 5.45 3.41
29 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Славомил Волосков 3.48 4.82 4.85 3.48 5.75 3.86 6.19
30 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Егор Варваричев 3.68 4.96 3.68 5.28 4.63 5.08 5.18
31 Тамбов 13 октября Никита Жарких 3.69 4.19 6.93 4.19 4.13 3.69 4.24
32 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 3.72 7.23 8.97 7.69 5.56 3.72 8.44
33 Краснодар 13 октября Азамат Туко 3.76 4.51 4.49 4.78 3.76 4.87 4.26
34 Барнаул 13 октября Трофим Кривошеин 3.83 4.58 3.93 4.98 3.83 4.82 8.33
35 Астрахань 13 октября Денис Чурбаков 3.83 4.68 4.28 4.52 5.23 3.83 6.12
36 Краснодар 13 октября Александр Толстов 4.07 4.66 4.60 4.70 4.07 5.48 4.67
37 Иркутск 13 октября Даниил Окладников 4.11 5.68 4.11 6.22 5.32 5.49 7.00
38 Элиста 13 октября Антон Ленков 4.12 4.86 4.76 5.68 4.13 4.12 6.33
39 Псков 12 октября Кирилл Петухов 4.25 5.27 5.83 4.38 6.41 5.61 4.25
40 Сочи 12 октября Никита Коносов 4.26 7.81 6.52 6.15 4.26 DNF 10.75
41 Псков 12 октября Иван Самсонов 4.31 6.60 5.53 4.31 8.20 6.08 8.49
42 Краснодар 13 октября Эдгар Багдасарян 4.32 5.43 5.35 4.32 5.93 6.39 5.02
43 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Вадим Шушпанов 4.34 6.60 7.17 8.04 10.44 4.34 4.58
44 Сочи 12 октября Егор Щербаков 4.39 5.10 6.06 5.06 4.39 5.14 5.09
45 Кострома 13 октября Максим Сурчин 4.50 5.99 4.50 6.41 6.37 5.19 10.12
46 Сочи 12 октября Арсений Евдокимов 4.64 5.29 5.90 6.07 4.64 4.92 5.04
47 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Александр Фролов 4.80 5.44 6.30 6.06 5.00 5.26 4.80
48 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 4.90 5.81 8.81 4.90 6.57 4.95 5.91
49 Челябинск 13 октября Илья Шалашный 4.91 6.06 4.91 5.81 6.78 6.19 6.17
50 Ярославль 13 октября Никита Курапин 5.02 6.07 5.02 6.87 5.25 10.51 6.10
51 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Тимофей Ильюшин 5.08 8.74 5.08 8.80 12.54 9.77 7.64
52 Астрахань 13 октября Геннадий Самойлов 5.09 6.65 8.88 5.94 7.18 5.09 6.83
53 Архангельск 13 октября Лев Шпанов 5.24 7.26 10.41 8.84 5.24 5.44 7.50
54 Элиста 13 октября Темир Манцаев 5.30 6.41 5.74 5.32 5.30 8.18 10.27
55 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 5.38 8.19 10.77 7.11 9.56 7.89 5.38
56 Краснокамск 13 октября Анатолий Шаповалов 5.43 9.03 7.07 9.24 10.79 5.43 DNF
57 Архангельск 13 октября Михаил Каплунов 5.49 9.63 10.97 7.52 5.49 10.40 21.08
58 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Александр Швед 5.52 9.96 9.79 6.18 13.91 5.52 14.99
59 Краснокамск 13 октября Максим Поволокин 5.60 9.12 7.48 11.46 8.43 DNF 5.60
60 Верхняя хава 12 октября Владимир Сычев 5.79 7.36 8.49 7.13 5.79 6.45 11.25
61 Барнаул 13 октября Илья Бойко 5.91 16.31 5.91 15.66 16.02 17.26 20.51
62 Тамбов 13 октября Валерий Козырев 5.95 8.81 10.16 13.47 5.95 9.23 7.05
63 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 5.97 13.71 10.52 DNF 5.97 17.93 12.68
64 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Роберт Айрапетян 6.20 8.34 6.20 11.69 9.05 8.03 7.95
65 Липецк 13 октября Даниил Кулешов 6.30 8.24 8.92 6.30 7.90 7.90 13.81
66 Сочи 12 октября Сергей Анищенко 6.43 7.29 7.36 7.20 6.43 8.91 7.30
67 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Герман Зима 6.47 7.23 12.41 6.94 7.28 7.47 6.47
68 Липецк 13 октября Руслан Карпов 6.47 8.20 8.43 7.77 8.40 17.79 6.47
69 Липецк 13 октября Анастасия Карпова 7.08 10.36 7.08 12.26 10.35 10.43 10.29
70 Архангельск 13 октября Роман Волоткин 7.17 8.38 8.69 7.17 10.40 8.99 7.47
71 Краснокамск 13 октября Наталья Путина 7.25 14.39 18.74 7.25 7.69 20.95 16.75
72 Верхняя хава 12 октября Константин Золотарев 7.67 12.58 14.96 27.09 12.88 7.67 9.89
73 Липецк 13 октября Максим Лис 8.61 9.16 12.55 9.44 8.61 8.78 9.25
74 Элиста 13 октября Виктор Поддубный 8.78 9.62 9.39 8.83 10.63 8.78 10.65
75 Москва 13 октября Туренко Всеволод 9.02 11.55 10.07 11.27 9.02 13.32 14.20
76 Элиста 13 октября Алексей Рыбалов 9.36 13.53 13.27 13.71 9.36 13.62 18.17
77 Набережные Челны 13 октября Станислав Баранов 9.91 20.08 18.86 23.83 19.97 21.41 9.91
78 Набережные Челны 13 октября Карина Хусаинова 10.71 14.93 13.56 17.45 17.13 10.71 14.10
79 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Антон Шарев 11.23 15.24 11.23 20.70 17.84 15.59 12.30
80 Ярославль 13 октября Слава Малинов 11.64 13.09 13.17 15.86 12.00 14.09 11.64
81 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Даниель Ильин 11.72 13.20 11.75 11.72 19.15 14.36 13.49
82 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Молчанов 12.37 13.85 14.55 13.67 12.37 13.33 15.94
83 Тамбов 13 октября Ирина Ярыгина 12.47 17.37 15.60 12.47 21.21 19.95 16.57
84 Архангельск 13 октября Владимир Ануфрович 12.85 17.43 12.85 17.67 20.70 26.03 13.91
85 Бийск 13 октября Тимофей Вихрянов 13.13 19.66 14.86 DNF 13.13 22.09 22.02
86 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Павел Федотов 13.40 23.40 27.73 21.09 13.40 22.58 26.52
87 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Максим Слепцов 13.45 17.36 17.76 17.30 13.45 18.79 17.01
88 Ярославль 13 октября Кирилл Климов 13.51 20.20 13.51 33.28 24.80 16.57 19.23
89 Бийск 13 октября Виталий Габышев 14.83 28.44 14.83 31.54 34.35 19.43 DNF
90 Москва 13 октября Василий Николашин 15.16 18.42 17.67 21.52 16.06 15.16 DNF
91 Бийск 13 октября Олег Котов 15.40 24.05 47.22 35.20 15.89 15.40 21.06
92 Архангельск 13 октября Елизар Смольянинов 20.36 30.74 30.25 26.36 20.36 35.62 39.62
93 Тамбов 13 октября Наталиа Мнатсаканова 20.76 27.39 51.44 28.11 29.61 24.44 20.76
94 Краснодар 13 октября Екатерина Золотухина 26.81 41.97 47.16 1:15.05 26.81 48.26 30.48