Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 21 - 27 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 27 октября Никита Попков 6.85 10.88 15.12 8.35 12.88 11.40 6.85
2 Кемерово 27 октября Максим Бреднев 8.02 10.25 9.57 11.11 8.02 10.68 10.50
3 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 8.38 13.70 14.77 8.38 13.95 13.15 14.01
4 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 8.73 11.03 11.25 11.35 12.34 8.73 10.49
5 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Михаил Малиновский 8.75 10.41 12.52 10.46 10.35 8.75 10.42
6 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 8.76 12.78 11.61 16.46 13.05 8.76 13.67
7 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 8.86 9.89 13.88 9.20 11.37 8.86 9.10
8 Челябинск 27 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 9.02 11.38 12.17 11.95 13.29 10.01 9.02
9 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 9.13 11.27 12.95 9.13 11.19 11.61 11.00
10 Челябинск 27 октября Илья Шалашный 9.29 11.43 9.29 10.93 11.84 11.51 13.30
11 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Дарья Груздева 9.58 12.70 9.58 12.32 12.42 13.37 16.09
12 Волгоград 27 октября Олег Ливен 9.63 14.44 15.52 12.43 21.94 9.63 15.38
13 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 9.78 12.35 11.92 13.30 9.78 11.85 13.28
14 Барнаул 27 октября Михаил Сартаков 9.94 10.60 10.51 9.94 11.32 13.26 9.98
15 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 10.31 11.17 11.21 11.91 10.97 11.34 10.31
16 Иваново 22 октября Миша Маламант 10.35 11.86 10.35 12.58 12.78 10.90 12.10
17 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 10.38 13.46 13.57 10.38 12.13 16.80 14.67
18 Сыктывкар 27 октября Дмитрий Сауков 10.46 11.73 11.31 10.46 12.01 12.38 11.87
19 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Данила Шуваев 10.57 12.06 10.57 13.13 11.21 12.69 12.29
20 Северодвинск 27 октября Данил Лемешев 10.60 14.21 10.60 13.91 13.21 16.01 15.52
21 Краснодар 27 октября Иван Бывшенко 10.63 12.90 13.17 16.68 12.05 13.48 10.63
22 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 10.77 14.46 10.77 14.67 25.57 13.73 14.98
23 Барнаул 27 октября Никита Раззамазов 10.82 14.63 19.01 12.51 16.95 14.42 10.82
24 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 10.87 13.28 16.38 10.87 13.27 13.55 13.02
25 Саратов 27 октября Никита Соловьёв 10.95 11.69 10.95 11.92 11.32 11.83 12.49
26 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 11.45 13.77 14.28 14.53 12.60 14.42 11.45
27 Тамбов 27 октября Никита Жарких 11.55 14.65 11.55 14.48 15.34 14.14 15.35
28 Северодвинск 27 октября Романов Ярослав 11.69 14.85 12.86 16.25 11.69 15.43 17.51
29 Саратов 27 октября Семён Кирста 11.86 16.21 11.86 17.97 20.30 15.52 15.13
30 Барнаул 27 октября Ксения Есипова 11.91 15.75 13.75 16.76 16.73 11.91 17.02
31 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 12.00 12.75 13.53 15.52 12.70 12.00 12.03
32 Москва 27 октября Антон Божнев 12.04 16.22 16.90 12.04 14.31 17.45 20.15
33 Саратов 27 октября Тимофей Дементьев 12.05 18.32 17.29 20.92 12.05 16.74 21.54
34 Иваново 22 октября Ксюша Антипова 12.11 17.56 14.48 18.02 21.25 12.11 20.18
35 Иваново 22 октября Влад Сыров 12.26 14.02 12.26 15.09 16.80 12.63 14.35
36 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Дарья 12.36 15.67 14.39 15.99 16.63 17.52 12.36
37 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 12.41 18.22 19.18 15.83 12.41 21.26 19.65
38 Челябинск 27 октября Сергей Бубликов 12.60 13.77 12.60 13.50 14.54 14.47 13.34
39 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Сергей Миронченков 12.66 12.73 15.76 12.66 12.78 12.73 12.69
40 Иваново 22 октября Александр Ванин 12.68 17.60 12.68 DNF 14.78 21.42 16.61
41 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 12.74 22.20 30.89 22.70 12.74 20.69 23.20
42 Верхняя хава 26 октября Владимир Сычев 13.04 15.37 13.30 17.17 15.63 DNF 13.04
43 Москва 27 октября Михаил Антонов 13.08 16.13 18.26 16.91 15.50 13.08 15.97
44 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 13.10 14.89 13.10 13.85 15.84 16.79 14.99
45 Москва 27 октября Вадим Стрельников 13.16 17.18 18.21 17.98 23.76 15.35 13.16
46 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Павел Красавин 13.53 15.41 14.92 13.53 15.21 16.85 16.09
47 Енакиево 26 октября Михаил Микшут 13.56 20.81 20.62 21.82 19.98 22.98 13.56
48 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 13.64 16.09 14.37 18.55 16.28 13.64 17.63
49 Северодвинск 21 октября Максим Козлов 13.87 23.32 22.30 13.87 32.35 20.45 27.21
50 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 14.00 16.42 16.34 14.00 DNF 15.21 17.71
51 Сыктывкар 27 октября Михаил Рочев 14.01 15.24 14.37 14.87 16.67 14.01 16.47
52 Москва 27 октября Даниил Смирнов 14.04 17.59 19.53 16.16 19.07 14.04 17.55
53 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Низами Гафаров 14.33 15.67 16.57 14.38 17.89 16.05 14.33
54 Краснодар 27 октября Иван Аксёненко 14.38 21.67 22.51 20.62 21.88 22.57 14.38
55 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 14.51 16.46 14.51 16.74 17.97 16.96 15.68
56 Хабаровск 27 октября Илья Парчук 14.54 18.44 18.51 21.50 18.75 14.54 18.05
57 Элиста 27 октября Антон Ленков 14.74 17.97 17.62 19.63 19.84 16.65 14.74
58 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 14.85 17.96 19.40 17.08 17.41 14.85 21.78
59 Тамбов 27 октября Влад Загородников 15.00 17.73 15.00 DNF 20.89 16.38 15.93
60 Пермь 27 октября Данил Снигирев 15.08 16.87 21.18 16.70 15.68 18.23 15.08
61 Барнаул 27 октября Трофим Кривошеин 15.23 19.61 21.98 20.35 16.49 27.77 15.23
62 Астрахань 27 октября Геннадий Самойлов 15.31 19.71 18.55 23.11 22.04 18.55 15.31
63 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Шарафудин Исмаилов 15.31 22.16 23.63 23.70 19.73 23.13 15.31
64 Енакиево 26 октября Кирилл Доценко 15.90 17.65 18.11 18.82 15.90 17.59 17.24
65 Пенза 27 октября Арсений Карев 15.93 18.48 19.13 15.93 21.67 17.59 18.73
66 Тамбов 27 октября Валерий Козырев 15.95 17.26 16.30 18.13 17.37 18.11 15.95
67 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 16.00 19.36 21.21 20.24 16.00 16.63 22.61
68 Тамбов 27 октября Алексей Ярыгин 16.04 19.58 20.30 19.54 16.04 20.33 18.89
69 Орел 27 октября Иван Шибаев 16.36 19.44 16.36 21.68 19.15 19.45 19.71
70 Барнаул 27 октября Кирилл Шадрин 16.40 18.53 16.40 19.65 17.78 18.15 21.23
71 Кемерово 27 октября Настя Шапошникова 16.68 22.47 25.06 16.68 19.51 22.84 25.89
72 Владивосток 27 октября Андрей Мишин 16.74 19.53 19.70 16.74 19.61 20.06 19.29
73 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 16.80 19.88 16.80 20.93 20.48 20.42 18.73
74 Астрахань 27 октября Егор Кириллов 16.87 21.08 16.87 22.87 21.37 20.22 21.65
75 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Герман Зима 17.33 21.53 20.74 23.07 23.56 20.77 17.33
76 Ярославль 27 октября Никита Курапин 17.34 19.29 19.99 17.34 27.63 20.30 17.57
77 Верхняя хава 26 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 17.54 20.26 21.63 22.23 17.54 21.34 17.80
78 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Александр Швед 17.55 20.72 20.69 27.88 17.55 19.63 21.84
79 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 17.60 22.76 17.60 20.01 20.18 38.52 28.08
80 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 17.68 21.06 22.16 21.90 26.00 19.13 17.68
81 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 17.74 22.02 23.96 23.15 17.74 21.25 21.67
82 Северодвинск 27 октября Илья Рубичев 17.75 22.96 23.99 21.53 23.37 28.57 17.75
83 Элиста 27 октября Темир Манцаев 17.75 25.54 26.02 25.43 26.29 25.17 17.75
84 Новокузнецк 27 октября Михаил Крикунов 18.54 24.07 21.47 27.15 23.84 26.89 18.54
85 Владивосток 27 октября Михаил Горохов 18.63 20.13 21.98 DNF 18.63 19.44 18.97
86 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Дмитрий Галимов 18.66 21.52 22.91 24.52 18.66 19.87 21.78
87 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 18.86 21.23 19.09 22.67 21.93 24.00 18.86
88 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Даниель Ильин 18.91 31.19 32.52 22.45 DNF 18.91 38.61
89 Пенза 27 октября Владислав Крылов 18.98 24.16 18.98 25.56 25.36 21.56 29.42
90 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 19.14 24.44 19.14 30.28 26.10 24.68 22.55
91 Енакиево 26 октября Максим Марков 19.73 21.79 19.73 20.77 21.91 28.06 22.69
92 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 20.42 24.16 23.25 21.74 29.78 20.42 27.48
93 Енакиево 26 октября Алексей Рябенко 20.59 22.72 22.42 20.59 22.58 23.15 23.93
94 Бийск 27 октября Виталий Габышев 20.77 24.78 21.73 20.77 29.62 28.10 24.50
95 Набережные Челны 27 октября Елизавета Кацун 20.91 1:05.99 58.64 1:10.26 20.91 1:23.51 1:09.08
96 Пенза 27 октября Андрей Разживин 21.44 22.81 22.20 21.44 23.49 24.29 22.74
97 Иваново 22 октября Павел Голов 21.53 32.85 30.39 38.02 30.14 21.53 DNF
98 Элиста 27 октября Виктор Поддубный 22.36 25.20 22.86 22.36 28.71 27.56 25.19
99 Енакиево 26 октября Данил Шапошников 22.70 37.10 22.70 37.57 38.46 40.45 35.26
100 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 23.26 25.52 25.19 28.24 23.32 23.26 28.04
101 Пенза 27 октября Данила Марушин 23.29 38.24 48.38 DNF 23.29 28.68 37.67
102 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 23.34 27.84 23.34 27.85 24.41 DNF 31.26
103 Владивосток 27 октября Дмитрий Салахов 23.38 25.89 25.51 27.96 23.38 31.53 24.21
104 Бийск 27 октября Максим Нуриев 24.10 30.59 29.51 28.44 46.18 33.83 24.10
105 Пенза 27 октября Богдан Виноградов 24.22 29.87 33.03 30.46 37.07 26.12 24.22
106 Северодвинск 27 октября Вадим Смолин 24.63 32.37 28.64 34.02 34.44 46.47 24.63
107 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 24.82 32.44 31.77 32.45 24.82 33.10 40.92
108 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Мелехин 24.91 30.47 24.91 31.25 28.33 37.76 31.84
109 Иваново 22 октября Даня Лактионов 25.04 32.00 32.94 39.94 29.04 25.04 34.01
110 Волгоград 27 октября Артем Дубровский 25.50 34.47 25.50 31.21 34.11 55.27 38.08
111 Набережные Челны 27 октября Алексей Баранов 25.51 26.03 32.83 26.51 26.00 25.58 25.51
112 Астрахань 27 октября Ярослав Зелепухин 25.71 29.82 27.16 25.71 31.01 34.12 31.29
113 Северодвинск 27 октября Кичева Дарья 25.71 36.44 25.71 35.25 DNF 35.69 38.38
114 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Дмитрий Бобрицкий 26.06 33.39 26.06 38.56 31.43 36.81 31.93
115 Владивосток 27 октября Дмитрий Киевский 26.23 31.06 27.13 35.70 26.23 31.58 34.48
116 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Роберт Айрапетян 26.33 28.06 27.23 31.50 28.41 28.54 26.33
117 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Марк Мартыновский 26.40 29.08 32.95 29.50 30.88 26.40 26.86
118 Бийск 27 октября Тимофей Вихрянов 26.40 DNF 26.40 35.24 35.73 DNS DNS
119 Орел 27 октября Семен Аверин 26.52 28.28 28.02 31.07 29.23 26.52 27.58
120 Северодвинск 27 октября Бондарев Роман 27.28 36.48 30.74 37.97 42.97 27.28 40.74
121 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Илья Синкин 28.77 33.74 33.42 28.77 34.56 35.89 33.24
122 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Тимофей Базолий 28.93 37.20 28.93 45.72 34.69 42.50 34.42
123 Барнаул 27 октября Мария Булгакова 29.00 33.25 34.40 29.00 34.54 30.80 36.81
124 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 29.11 33.83 36.48 33.27 43.19 31.73 29.11
125 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 29.58 37.11 33.28 29.58 41.44 36.61 56.98
126 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Максим Слепцов 30.23 37.65 41.77 36.14 35.04 30.23 43.53
127 Ярославль 27 октября Слава Малинов 30.30 35.65 32.81 30.30 44.81 34.23 39.90
128 Енакиево 26 октября Илья Лобас 30.45 46.04 42.86 30.45 48.69 50.03 46.56
129 Новокузнецк 27 октября Александр Чудаев 30.55 34.37 30.55 31.28 50.97 35.92 35.92
130 Тамбов 27 октября Михаил Донских 30.88 36.48 30.88 42.11 37.03 33.05 39.36
131 Тамбов 27 октября Никита Понафидин 31.36 43.30 1:09.31 49.92 43.69 36.28 31.36
132 Пенза 27 октября Елисей Батанов 31.94 41.10 32.70 44.23 58.18 46.37 31.94
133 Верхняя хава 26 октября Константин Золотарев 32.56 54.95 1:04.58 32.56 45.85 1:06.59 54.43
134 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 33.14 37.51 35.60 34.10 44.44 42.83 33.14
135 Набережные Челны 27 октября Егор Романов 33.33 35.98 37.32 37.83 36.75 33.33 33.87
136 Орел 27 октября Алексей Басов 35.10 39.33 37.61 38.16 42.23 35.10 43.32
137 Владивосток 27 октября Ксения Москальцова 35.35 36.92 36.72 38.68 36.78 37.25 35.35
138 Бийск 27 октября Иван Удальцов 35.80 46.83 35.80 49.93 42.93 DNF 47.64
139 Тамбов 27 октября Ирина Ярыгина 36.70 45.54 36.70 51.59 50.80 43.64 42.19
140 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Матвей 37.15 39.98 38.41 56.04 38.70 37.15 42.83
141 Челябинск 27 октября Денис Хабибулин 38.30 42.12 43.73 40.84 38.30 41.80 45.98
142 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Артур Якас 39.41 45.10 48.39 45.60 51.21 39.41 41.32
143 Северодвинск 27 октября Крылов Родион 39.57 40.59 40.31 41.03 40.42 39.57 42.00
144 Владивосток 27 октября Ярослав Калиновский 40.77 53.50 55.49 40.77 50.99 54.03 56.30
145 Орел 27 октября Владимир Аверин 40.85 49.16 44.23 58.70 DNF 40.85 44.56
146 Пенза 27 октября Цвирко Богдан 41.51 47.09 42.48 51.87 41.51 1:01.68 46.91
147 Пенза 27 октября Олеся Лекарева 42.00 47.90 48.32 55.00 42.00 42.78 52.59
148 Иваново 22 октября Аня Чирва 42.01 45.61 44.37 47.76 42.01 50.69 44.71
149 Набережные Челны 27 октября Станислав Баранов 42.54 45.92 46.03 51.99 47.43 42.54 44.31
150 Северодвинск 27 октября Мягкоступов Егор 42.84 57.95 1:01.54 42.84 1:32.97 59.31 53.01
151 Набережные Челны 27 октября Карина Хусаинова 43.20 51.20 47.14 43.20 56.40 50.05 56.58
152 Усинск 27 октября Низамов Арсен 43.33 47.46 43.33 48.51 44.37 49.50 50.05
153 Северодвинск 27 октября Кологориев Михаил 43.54 53.11 54.29 53.77 51.26 58.77 43.54
154 Северодвинск 27 октября Киселев Роман 45.20 DNF DNF DNF 45.20 1:01.16 56.97
155 Орел 27 октября Сергей Голахов 45.59 57.71 45.59 1:00.29 1:09.82 1:01.27 51.58
156 Волгоград 27 октября Давид Успанов 48.04 57.27 1:00.04 52.85 1:06.38 58.92 48.04
157 Енакиево 26 октября Иван Левин 48.09 56.29 51.27 58.18 1:12.41 59.43 48.09
158 Саратов 27 октября Артем Сардарян 48.48 55.66 57.46 48.89 1:20.57 1:00.63 48.48
159 Владивосток 27 октября Кирилл Кузнецов 48.69 1:01.46 1:08.02 48.69 1:05.00 1:35.00 51.37
160 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Сергей Воеводин 51.82 1:22.89 1:18.84 2:57.58 51.82 1:32.79 1:17.05
161 Владивосток 27 октября Егор Еловский 54.03 1:09.33 54.03 1:11.00 1:09.00 1:12.00 1:08.00
162 Северодвинск 27 октября Минин Савелий 54.70 1:11.64 1:04.05 1:16.36 54.70 1:14.51 1:22.81
163 Тамбов 27 октября Иван Чернощук 55.90 1:26.31 1:50.47 55.90 1:10.02 1:18.45 DNF
164 Владивосток 27 октября Игорь Самара 58.98 1:17.27 1:23.60 1:12.68 58.98 1:31.04 1:15.52
165 Бийск 27 октября Олег Котов 59.36 1:04.84 1:07.85 1:00.12 59.36 1:06.54 1:10.23
166 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Степан Архипов 1:01.63 1:05.70 1:05.88 1:06.51 1:01.63 1:21.60 1:04.71
167 Владивосток 27 октября Айша Эль-Наэми 1:02.16 1:09.33 1:06.00 1:02.16 1:16.00 1:10.00 1:12.00
168 Северодвинск 27 октября Кубинский Арсений 1:03.15 1:14.71 1:03.15 1:22.39 1:12.31 1:09.44 1:32.48
169 Северодвинск 27 октября Мягкоступов Ярослав 1:06.05 1:18.26 1:24.23 1:16.14 1:06.05 1:21.41 1:17.22
170 Тамбов 27 октября Даниил Солозобов 1:09.23 1:13.24 DNF 1:09.23 1:14.97 1:09.94 1:14.80
171 Северодвинск 27 октября Кочарин Андрей 1:10.16 1:15.03 1:17.35 1:20.81 1:17.09 1:10.16 1:10.66
172 Северодвинск 27 октября Виноградов Дмитрий 1:15.08 1:36.00 1:15.08 1:35.82 2:19.43 1:38.35 1:33.84
173 Северодвинск 27 октября Краев Кирилл 1:15.61 1:28.95 1:35.85 1:28.50 1:28.65 1:29.69 1:15.61
174 Усинск 27 октября Ибрагимов Болат 1:20.70 1:35.77 1:31.30 1:20.70 1:32.42 1:45.60 1:43.60
175 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Игорь Степанов 1:25.13 2:06.64 2:01.71 2:33.49 1:44.73 DNF 1:25.13
176 Тамбов 27 октября Олег Лищишин 1:32.49 1:56.79 4:52.56 1:52.00 1:55.38 2:02.99 1:32.49
177 Набережные Челны 27 октября Шамиль Каюмов 1:35.38 1:55.63 2:20.97 1:44.78 1:35.38 DNF 1:41.13
178 Пермь 27 октября Дмитрий Телешов 1:41.75 1:55.87 2:37.57 1:47.42 1:41.75 1:52.48 2:07.72