Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб • 21 - 27 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 1.27 3.52 3.55 2.96 6.68 1.27 4.06
2 Москва 27 октября Владислав Кожин 2.18 3.13 3.43 3.48 2.18 2.55 3.42
3 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.31 6.50 2.31 11.39 6.05 7.55 5.91
4 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.66 5.10 4.38 13.72 3.80 7.12 2.66
5 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.88 6.68 2.88 6.57 10.24 5.76 7.71
6 Кемерово 27 октября Максим Бреднев 3.87 4.94 5.84 4.59 5.75 4.48 3.87
7 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 4.15 6.25 7.10 6.89 4.15 5.84 6.03
8 Челябинск 27 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 4.74 7.87 4.74 8.21 10.45 7.23 8.16
9 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 4.96 7.23 6.84 10.47 8.72 6.13 4.96
10 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 4.99 6.57 5.62 8.12 5.97 8.24 4.99
11 Иваново 22 октября Ксюша Антипова 5.31 9.66 8.61 5.31 10.45 10.12 10.25
12 Иваново 22 октября Александр Ванин 5.47 7.54 7.02 8.03 DNF 5.47 7.56
13 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 5.75 18.14 5.75 DNF 14.70 19.30 20.41
14 Волгоград 27 октября Олег Ливен 5.82 8.80 14.77 8.92 9.02 5.82 8.45
15 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.82 9.07 9.26 10.31 8.64 9.31 5.82
16 Новокузнецк 27 октября Михаил Крикунов 6.13 7.03 7.52 6.13 9.17 6.16 7.40
17 Челябинск 27 октября Сергей Бубликов 6.13 8.91 10.50 8.97 19.96 7.27 6.13
18 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Сергей Миронченков 6.16 6.99 7.25 6.16 7.11 7.11 6.76
19 Челябинск 27 октября Илья Шалашный 6.39 11.29 12.69 6.39 10.77 13.39 10.42
20 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 6.43 12.65 13.47 13.69 17.23 10.79 6.43
21 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 6.45 9.90 11.88 8.80 6.45 9.01 13.09
22 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 7.03 9.23 9.51 12.95 9.03 9.14 7.03
23 Краснодар 27 октября Иван Бывшенко 7.33 12.12 11.50 12.93 12.46 12.39 7.33
24 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 7.39 18.85 22.35 12.17 25.18 22.02 7.39
25 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.43 14.64 7.43 12.30 DNF 13.85 17.76
26 Иваново 22 октября Миша Маламант 7.53 10.55 9.65 8.31 14.60 7.53 13.68
27 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 7.87 12.26 10.98 13.09 15.14 7.87 12.72
28 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 8.17 12.09 10.83 16.04 16.69 8.17 9.41
29 Москва 27 октября Егор Афанасенко 8.24 8.57 8.39 8.51 8.24 8.87 8.82
30 Орел 27 октября Алексей Басов 8.72 13.14 18.41 16.26 8.72 11.91 11.26
31 Северодвинск 27 октября Баскакова Арина 8.78 16.21 15.43 20.21 13.00 22.86 8.78
32 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 9.22 13.23 10.21 20.64 10.60 18.87 9.22
33 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 9.30 16.73 14.57 10.86 34.98 24.75 9.30
34 Верхняя хава 26 октября Владимир Сычев 9.37 15.97 19.59 DNF 10.85 17.46 9.37
35 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 9.67 19.76 DNF 32.18 9.67 12.27 14.82
36 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 9.84 15.26 21.16 10.68 16.91 18.20 9.84
37 Астрахань 27 октября Ярослав Зелепухин 10.37 13.26 16.80 13.11 13.23 10.37 13.44
38 Верхняя хава 26 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 10.68 11.62 12.11 11.31 13.22 10.68 11.43
39 Барнаул 27 октября Ксения Есипова 10.69 13.82 14.55 14.44 14.27 10.69 12.76
40 Астрахань 27 октября Егор Кириллов 12.09 17.82 19.49 17.31 16.65 12.09 19.67
41 Волгоград 27 октября Артём Барзыкин 12.25 16.65 14.83 12.25 17.73 17.39 21.44
42 Санкт-Петербург 26 октября Павел Красавин 13.22 16.27 16.45 13.22 18.97 18.00 14.35
43 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 13.64 19.21 19.54 13.64 16.92 21.16 22.43
44 Северодвинск 27 октября Роман Ярослав 13.91 16.52 17.21 17.29 13.91 15.93 16.42
45 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 16.10 23.48 20.89 16.10 DNF 16.99 32.57
46 Северодвинск 27 октября Кубинский Арсений 16.35 24.29 21.13 39.08 22.21 29.53 16.35
47 Саратов 27 октября Артем Сардарян 16.91 22.32 19.14 22.12 16.91 28.89 25.71
48 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 18.59 28.37 DNF 24.97 28.49 18.59 31.65
49 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Мелехин 23.16 28.89 23.78 23.16 38.07 24.83 50.65
50 Северодвинск 27 октября Кологореев Михаил 24.27 57.09 1:28.13 47.27 24.27 35.87 DNF
51 Северодвинск 27 октября Крылов Родион 25.99 40.31 29.16 32.59 25.99 59.19 1:09.56
52 Пенза 27 октября Елисей Батанов 28.86 45.47 1:13.59 30.31 1:09.27 28.86 36.82
53 Северодвинск 27 октября Киселев Роман 31.12 48.31 36.46 59.72 1:02.67 48.75 31.12