Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 18 - 24 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 21 ноября Андрей Че 9.79 11.41 14.79 10.08 10.27 9.79 13.87
2 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 11.88 13.37 13.00 11.88 13.55 13.55 13.92
3 Абакан 24 ноября Пименов Марк 13.77 23.23 23.02 42.83 21.20 25.46 13.77
4 Ижевск 24 ноября Данил Антониу 14.78 16.22 18.49 16.47 16.25 15.95 14.78
5 Хабаровск 24 ноября Илья Соколов 16.17 21.40 21.71 20.42 22.06 16.17 DNF
6 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 16.18 21.86 16.18 27.35 19.94 23.20 22.44
7 Челябинск 24 ноября Дима Душейко 17.29 28.17 32.97 26.72 17.29 30.08 27.70
8 Абакан 24 ноября Пичугов Владислав 18.91 24.12 22.52 25.85 23.99 28.78 18.91
9 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 20.15 23.52 20.15 23.05 23.28 DNS 24.22
10 Абакан 24 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 20.81 27.01 27.39 20.81 25.73 30.17 27.90
11 Уссурийск 24 ноября Никита Свиридов 22.19 26.58 22.19 31.18 25.40 23.17 33.51
12 Челябинск 24 ноября Сергей Бубликов 25.37 27.84 29.16 29.15 25.37 28.91 25.47
13 Барнаул 24 ноября Анна Панова 27.16 28.63 34.46 27.16 29.11 29.59 27.19
14 Курск 24 ноября Владимир Гончаров 28.71 30.61 29.35 37.34 32.94 28.71 29.54
15 Барнаул 24 ноября Трофим Бабин 29.59 47.70 42.40 53.35 47.34 29.59 DNF
16 Хабаровск 24 ноября Илья Парчук 30.63 50.91 53.32 42.22 30.63 57.18 DNF
17 Курск 24 ноября Кирилл Такмоков 31.02 40.62 49.38 31.02 35.34 42.53 44.00
18 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 33.68 45.72 DNF 46.09 41.06 33.68 50.01
19 Барнаул 24 ноября Александр Лаптев 34.69 36.33 41.33 37.52 34.69 35.01 36.45
20 Верхняя хава 23 ноября Дмитрий Кобелев 35.52 42.97 45.45 57.15 44.30 35.52 39.16
21 Ижевск 24 ноября Артур Батуев 35.61 42.40 44.32 35.61 DNF 43.72 39.15
22 Верхняя хава 23 ноября Владимир Сычев 39.53 48.02 46.17 39.53 49.64 1:24.08 48.25
23 Абакан 24 ноября Капустинский Артём 40.02 46.60 51.04 46.76 40.02 1:13.05 42.00
24 Абакан 24 ноября Прибылев Михаил 47.23 1:03.70 50.45 47.23 DNF 1:15.19 1:05.47
25 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Светлана Вяткина 47.54 52.10 56.21 51.13 49.34 55.83 47.54
26 Элиста 24 ноября Антон Ленков 48.39 52.70 49.81 48.39 57.22 1:02.45 51.07
27 Ижевск 24 ноября Иван Кулеев 52.82 1:02.70 1:12.13 1:00.85 1:01.87 1:05.39 52.82
28 Абакан 24 ноября Евсеев Максим 1:43.74 2:23.90 DNF 1:43.74 2:46.15 1:58.00 2:27.56
29 Ижевск 24 ноября Константин Астраханцев 1:50.21 2:02.65 3:26.62 2:02.05 2:08.84 1:50.21 1:57.06