Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 23 - 29 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Ваганов 2.25 3.40 2.25 3.27 4.17 3.69 3.23
2 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Куликов 2.38 4.21 2.38 5.45 7.96 3.59 3.60
3 Кемерово 29 декабря Максим Бреднев 2.42 3.72 2.42 3.83 3.46 4.11 3.87
4 Барнаул 29 декабря Ксения Есипова 2.48 3.51 2.48 3.48 3.77 3.72 3.32
5 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 2.73 6.66 2.73 6.91 5.18 7.90 8.34
6 Бийск 29 декабря Дмитрий Кукуев 2.79 4.58 5.10 4.91 4.04 2.79 4.79
7 Москва 28 декабря Илья Бейлин 2.98 4.56 4.12 5.75 2.98 4.75 4.82
8 Москва 28 декабря Владислав Сергунов 3.20 5.51 6.74 8.76 5.29 3.20 4.49
9 Саратов 29 декабря Андрей Мишин 3.56 4.24 4.17 4.40 4.15 4.85 3.56
10 Волгоград 29 декабря Олег Ливен 3.64 6.61 3.64 DNF 6.05 6.85 6.93
11 Вологда 29 декабря Ян Савельев 3.80 7.73 3.80 11.06 9.90 6.64 6.64
12 Барнаул 29 декабря Никита Бурмистров 3.99 4.57 4.71 3.99 4.18 6.68 4.83
13 Луга 28 декабря Кирилл Афонин 4.20 7.66 10.24 9.10 6.88 6.99 4.20
14 Луга 28 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 4.26 9.15 17.93 6.70 14.20 6.55 4.26
15 Пермь 29 декабря Дарья Белоногова 4.27 5.44 5.22 4.27 6.78 6.08 5.03
16 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Попков 4.52 5.15 7.81 4.52 5.05 4.86 5.55
17 Курск 28 декабря Елизавета Барышникова 4.57 5.53 4.75 5.65 6.20 4.57 14.39
18 Москва 28 декабря Антон Божнев 4.63 6.49 4.63 7.83 6.37 6.63 6.46
19 Астрахань 29 декабря Максим Знаменщиков 4.71 5.91 4.71 8.17 5.80 5.77 6.17
20 Хабаровск 29 декабря Илья Соколов 4.79 5.85 5.32 7.82 6.03 4.79 6.19
21 Тюмень 29 декабря Буженицын Иван 4.91 9.43 10.24 4.91 9.90 9.26 9.12
22 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 5.10 6.68 5.10 7.37 6.26 6.82 6.96
23 Арзамас 29 декабря Иларион Камардин 5.10 7.94 10.75 5.10 7.20 8.04 8.57
24 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 5.16 9.87 16.67 7.55 8.73 5.16 13.32
25 Краснодар 29 декабря Александр Васильев 5.18 5.27 5.22 5.18 5.41 10.31 5.18
26 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 5.22 6.85 6.92 5.22 5.90 9.58 7.74
27 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 5.39 6.48 6.36 5.39 7.89 6.16 6.91
28 Арзамас 29 декабря Родион Гришин 5.60 6.56 6.27 5.60 7.17 6.24 10.09
29 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 5.77 6.82 8.54 7.52 6.51 6.43 5.77
30 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Александра Лукьянова 5.77 6.90 6.73 7.70 5.77 6.26 8.99
31 Астрахань 29 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 5.82 7.77 5.82 7.78 8.33 9.68 7.20
32 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 5.93 8.18 6.78 10.81 5.93 9.93 7.82
33 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 6.15 6.70 7.55 7.29 6.15 6.17 6.63
34 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 6.32 8.28 11.05 7.29 12.19 6.32 6.49
35 Тюмень 29 декабря Ерошкин Павел 6.41 7.64 8.10 6.41 6.98 7.84 8.63
36 Курск 28 декабря Алексей Деев 6.44 10.21 8.85 6.44 10.92 10.86 18.41
37 Арзамас 29 декабря Максим Соколов 6.62 13.92 6.62 12.37 21.93 12.59 16.79
38 Енакиево 29 декабря Даниил Степанов 6.62 16.56 20.99 18.10 6.62 10.58 24.76
39 Курск 28 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 6.71 8.18 6.92 9.76 6.71 7.85 14.51
40 Хабаровск 29 декабря Илья Парчук 6.74 9.56 6.74 9.67 12.38 7.45 11.56
41 Вологда 29 декабря Василий Баландин 6.87 9.86 9.75 6.87 12.66 8.83 10.99
42 Тюмень 29 декабря Каримов Марат 7.12 10.10 10.91 9.74 7.12 13.11 9.65
43 Ногинск 29 декабря Дмитрий Курдюмов 7.14 8.48 11.02 7.91 8.49 7.14 9.03
44 Тюмень 29 декабря Калмыков Иван 7.20 9.99 12.17 8.89 8.91 DNS 7.20
45 Орел 28 декабря Семен Аверин 7.39 9.64 9.99 9.80 7.39 9.12 13.15
46 Тюмень 29 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 7.42 8.32 8.42 7.42 8.93 7.62 9.29
47 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Иван Абдурашитов 7.61 11.80 10.01 12.06 7.61 13.33 14.02
48 Арзамас 29 декабря Павел Мишин 7.69 9.97 7.94 7.69 14.66 12.74 9.23
49 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 7.72 8.19 7.72 7.86 8.62 8.56 8.16
50 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Максим Голубев 7.81 8.53 7.91 7.81 8.40 11.28 9.29
51 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 7.85 14.36 20.30 13.15 7.85 15.37 14.56
52 Череповец 29 декабря Матвей Орлов 7.94 22.29 16.61 15.68 DNF 7.94 34.58
53 Енакиево 29 декабря Алексей Рябенко 8.12 10.41 10.14 20.97 8.12 9.99 11.09
54 Пенза 29 декабря Богдан Виноградов 8.16 12.53 8.16 13.97 12.22 13.83 11.54
55 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Никита Луекин 8.24 10.79 10.73 8.24 12.09 10.03 11.61
56 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 8.43 12.63 11.72 12.72 8.43 13.45 13.78
57 Тюмень 29 декабря Поминов Богдан 8.48 10.45 10.59 11.74 10.71 10.05 8.48
58 Орел 28 декабря Елизавета Лоскутова 8.90 12.74 14.99 11.49 8.90 12.65 14.08
59 Енакиево 29 декабря Кирилл Доценко 8.98 11.46 12.23 8.98 12.22 14.75 9.92
60 Волгоград 29 декабря Артём Барзыкин 9.24 12.56 DNF 9.24 15.17 11.75 10.75
61 Вологда 29 декабря Даниил Сергеев 9.28 12.86 9.86 9.28 14.30 14.43 15.97
62 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Давид Сенишин 9.31 15.76 DNF 15.24 16.20 9.31 15.84
63 Пенза 29 декабря Егор Гинзбург 9.35 15.21 20.61 12.30 9.35 14.12 19.21
64 Пенза 29 декабря Олеся Лекарева 9.48 13.19 DNF 9.48 9.52 14.81 15.23
65 Пенза 29 декабря Елисей Батанов 9.93 13.11 14.70 13.29 11.37 9.93 14.67
66 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 9.97 14.91 DNF 9.97 15.24 12.75 16.74
67 Пермь 29 декабря Арсений Барагузин 10.08 13.59 10.08 14.58 29.62 13.34 12.84
68 Пенза 29 декабря Данила Марушин 10.23 12.61 11.41 10.23 12.04 15.37 14.37
69 Тюмень 29 декабря Брусков Лев 10.38 11.94 11.37 12.07 12.37 13.09 10.38
70 Пенза 29 декабря Андрей Разживин 10.44 12.65 15.81 11.45 15.00 10.44 11.49
71 Вологда 29 декабря Никита Громов 10.45 11.17 10.52 12.17 10.45 10.81 DNF
72 Ногинск 29 декабря Журавский Даниил 10.55 13.20 18.73 10.55 12.90 13.52 13.19
73 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 10.69 13.15 16.07 12.60 10.69 DNF 10.79
74 Тюмень 29 декабря Шептун Артем 10.73 12.06 20.96 10.76 12.78 12.63 10.73
75 Тюмень 29 декабря Родионов Артур 10.83 13.72 14.15 21.77 14.94 12.08 10.83
76 Балаково 28 декабря Матвей Спидкубер 10.95 13.12 25.36 11.69 10.95 12.55 15.13
77 Ногинск 29 декабря Евгений Солдаткин 11.21 13.10 13.15 14.62 11.52 16.52 11.21
78 Тюмень 29 декабря Зубков Артем 11.47 16.86 23.40 24.73 11.47 12.53 14.65
79 Орел 28 декабря Владимир Аверин 11.56 13.75 17.90 11.90 14.17 15.17 11.56
80 Бийск 29 декабря Тимофей Вихрянов 11.66 15.55 16.28 15.88 11.66 15.55 15.21
81 Луга 28 декабря Роберт Даувальтер 11.82 16.60 17.62 18.32 24.04 13.86 11.82
82 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Мелехин 11.83 13.11 13.00 25.02 13.39 11.83 12.93
83 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов 11.85 15.27 23.60 13.85 11.85 15.06 16.90
84 Северодвинск 28 декабря Виноградов Дмитрий 12.12 25.01 DNF 35.41 14.18 12.12 25.45
85 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Андреев 12.45 17.96 19.52 12.45 16.89 17.46 25.60
86 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мягкоступов Егор 12.58 14.38 14.42 13.84 14.88 19.34 12.58
87 Бийск 29 декабря Виталий Габышев 12.72 20.45 15.25 16.79 DNF 29.32 12.72
88 Тюмень 29 декабря Вешкурцева Саша 12.87 16.57 19.40 19.59 16.16 14.16 12.87
89 Пермь 29 декабря Давид Капанадзе 12.94 20.63 14.80 30.43 21.45 25.64 12.94
90 Бийск 29 декабря Иван Удальцов 12.98 17.32 17.48 17.70 16.77 18.76 12.98
91 Бийск 29 декабря Владимир Казазаев 13.21 17.22 13.71 19.53 26.40 18.43 13.21
92 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Шухов 13.25 19.34 13.25 27.22 16.13 30.38 14.66
93 Енакиево 29 декабря Данил Шапошников 13.42 19.43 16.89 16.56 13.42 27.92 24.83
94 Северодвинск 28 декабря Хромылев Иван 14.14 20.17 14.14 24.00 20.04 23.65 16.81
95 Пенза 29 декабря Цвирко Богдан 14.15 29.44 38.59 30.78 18.95 14.15 44.15
96 Балаково 28 декабря Кирилл Мананников 14.34 19.62 21.92 16.30 21.13 21.44 14.34
97 Енакиево 29 декабря Влад Посторонко 14.43 21.57 20.83 22.99 20.88 14.43 28.31
98 Арзамас 29 декабря Иван Кондратьев 14.47 18.76 21.42 17.27 34.11 14.47 17.58
99 Пермь 29 декабря Ирина Михновец 14.53 42.00 14.53 2:40.23 38.23 1:10.03 17.73
100 Тюмень 29 декабря Самусев Даниил 14.84 DNF 34.20 18.99 14.84 DNS DNS
101 Тюмень 29 декабря Логинов Андрей 14.93 16.98 18.36 20.31 17.66 14.93 14.93
102 Бийск 29 декабря Олег Котов 14.93 18.83 18.18 23.20 21.10 17.21 14.93
103 Ногинск 29 декабря Никита Шихов 15.41 18.28 18.28 15.41 17.52 23.36 19.05
104 Енакиево 29 декабря Михаил Истратов 15.48 18.25 21.18 16.85 16.73 15.48 21.52
105 Арзамас 29 декабря Никита Федяйнов 15.66 DNF 15.66 DNS DNS 21.32 17.16
106 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Кирилл Медведев 15.89 17.24 15.89 16.50 17.68 18.11 17.54
107 Пермь 29 декабря Дмитрий Михновец 16.10 20.71 16.50 16.10 26.64 18.99 26.98
108 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Максим Бабаев 16.11 28.08 34.44 20.05 29.74 16.11 1:02.05
109 Орел 28 декабря Сергей Смирнов 16.38 21.91 20.90 22.77 23.57 16.38 22.07
110 Пермь 29 декабря Георгий Воронов 17.84 33.62 17.84 DNF 43.70 19.34 37.82
111 Северодвинск 28 декабря Рябкова Елизавета 18.46 21.75 18.46 22.90 26.40 20.59 21.76
112 Хабаровск 29 декабря Герман Парчук 18.78 DNF 18.78 28.92 DNF 31.64 DNF
113 Северодвинск 28 декабря Бурмистров Савелий 19.05 21.45 22.06 22.33 23.91 19.96 19.05
114 Череповец 29 декабря Кирилл Шибанов 19.50 23.10 23.40 19.50 20.37 25.53 34.50
115 Северодвинск 28 декабря Проценко Денис 19.51 1:28.46 19.51 1:15.81 1:58.05 1:11.52 3:02.22
116 Ногинск 29 декабря Иван Плясунов 20.17 27.05 23.53 20.17 36.16 32.57 25.05
117 Северодвинск 28 декабря Егор Голубин 21.07 28.25 36.46 29.95 28.51 21.07 26.28
118 Тюмень 29 декабря Диев Александр 21.44 28.54 21.44 37.44 26.41 30.29 28.93
119 Северодвинск 28 декабря Даниил Волыно 23.22 28.61 30.34 31.53 23.22 23.97 32.88
120 Ногинск 29 декабря Данила Захаров 24.05 34.44 29.27 41.18 37.78 36.28 24.05
121 Бийск 29 декабря Марк Брыжинский 26.09 58.21 1:17.58 1:02.75 34.31 26.09 1:39.41
122 Пермь 29 декабря Владимир Леденцов 26.51 37.65 26.51 49.04 37.37 29.12 46.45
123 Пермь 29 декабря Дмитрий Телешов 26.77 39.24 26.77 40.39 46.64 40.23 37.09
124 Северодвинск 28 декабря Иван Зотов 30.77 39.36 38.74 33.35 30.77 47.25 45.99
125 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мурадов Алексей 33.11 1:04.22 1:20.67 38.05 33.11 DNF 1:13.93
126 Ногинск 29 декабря Матвей Стульников 48.51 1:10.08 1:30.76 48.51 1:03.60 1:15.73 1:10.92