Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4 • 30 декабря - 5 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 5 января Азамат Туко 32.77 38.08 32.77 39.17 38.74 36.32 43.44
2 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Анна Шипило 35.11 48.27 35.11 49.32 55.05 47.78 47.70
3 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Хьюстон Ву Дык 36.21 41.37 42.62 39.98 42.38 36.21 41.76
4 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 40.90 42.18 42.03 51.14 42.85 40.90 41.67
5 Иваново 4 января Миша Маламант 42.22 50.67 50.64 49.87 42.22 51.84 51.50
6 Хабаровск 2 января Илья Соколов 44.61 50.28 49.97 44.61 55.08 46.66 54.22
7 Бийск 4 января Дмитрий Кукуев 46.27 53.80 46.27 DNF 54.55 56.31 50.54
8 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 46.86 50.27 46.86 55.40 51.63 49.20 49.97
9 Кемерово 5 января Орскен Баймагамбетов 46.94 54.43 1:02.35 58.50 51.63 46.94 53.15
10 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 47.48 58.61 1:01.68 59.79 58.49 47.48 57.56
11 Самара 5 января Ярик Кулаев 47.53 58.13 56.70 1:05.46 53.80 1:03.90 47.53
12 Астрахань 5 января Денис Чурбаков 48.96 53.13 53.52 1:06.79 51.10 48.96 54.76
13 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 49.93 1:03.14 1:16.81 49.93 1:02.96 1:09.90 56.57
14 Краснодар 5 января Исмаил Китыз 50.07 1:14.38 1:05.35 50.07 1:17.13 1:20.65 1:29.65
15 Самара 5 января Тимофей Баннов 51.91 56.88 1:29.90 55.40 1:00.93 51.91 54.31
16 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 53.62 1:01.06 1:11.70 1:03.45 57.01 1:02.73 53.62
17 Иваново 4 января Ксюша Антипова 53.84 1:03.77 1:12.76 1:13.14 53.84 57.48 1:01.07
18 Краснодар 5 января Ксения Вепша 54.57 1:06.58 1:03.55 1:08.08 1:09.34 1:08.12 54.57
19 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Егор Варваричев 56.08 1:01.96 56.08 1:03.64 1:05.36 59.57 1:02.66
20 Астрахань 5 января Геннадий Самойлов 57.14 1:00.55 1:00.80 1:01.28 1:06.17 57.14 59.56
21 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 57.83 1:01.41 1:00.92 1:00.57 1:02.74 1:05.97 57.83
22 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 1:00.20 1:14.75 1:00.20 1:15.34 1:00.93 1:27.99 1:38.28
23 Енакиево 4 января Алексей Рябенко 1:05.17 1:10.68 1:14.76 1:12.74 1:05.17 1:13.25 1:06.05
24 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 1:05.79 1:14.21 1:14.43 1:06.21 1:21.98 1:05.79 2:21.52
25 Курск 4 января Владимир Гончаров 1:05.84 1:10.65 1:11.09 1:18.25 1:05.84 1:13.02 1:07.85
26 Барнаул 5 января Кирилл Шадрин 1:10.51 1:14.17 1:14.37 1:27.42 1:12.28 1:10.51 1:15.86
27 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Вячеслав Сизов 1:10.93 1:23.09 1:31.37 1:27.05 1:14.99 1:10.93 1:27.23
28 Курск 4 января Кирилл Такмоков 1:11.18 1:41.96 1:48.68 1:51.64 1:36.79 1:11.18 1:40.42
29 Енакиево 4 января Кирилл Доценко 1:12.11 1:23.85 DNF 1:13.74 1:12.11 1:33.36 1:24.45
30 Кемерово 5 января Алича Лесникова 1:16.12 1:19.33 1:16.66 1:16.12 1:22.02 1:19.30 1:23.30
31 Краснодар 5 января Иван Аксёненко 1:17.02 1:31.04 1:33.86 1:40.71 1:33.32 1:25.95 1:17.02
32 Волгоград 5 января Андрей Селиванов 1:22.36 1:28.77 1:40.95 1:29.88 1:28.31 1:22.36 1:28.11
33 Самара 5 января Роман Кузьмин 1:36.50 1:40.61 1:47.43 1:40.58 1:41.53 1:36.50 1:39.71
34 Элиста 5 января Антон Ленков 1:37.78 1:51.09 1:48.56 2:11.19 1:37.78 2:05.65 1:39.05
35 Тюмень 5 января Брусков Лев 1:40.38 2:02.11 1:42.72 DNF 2:17.62 2:05.99 1:40.38
36 Тюмень 5 января Пугин Иван 1:52.31 2:18.14 2:16.73 2:30.57 2:15.13 2:22.57 1:52.31
37 Волгоград 5 января Артём Барзыкин 1:52.44 2:09.03 2:09.55 2:00.37 2:17.18 1:52.44 2:25.52
38 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 1:56.29 2:13.06 2:06.31 2:31.23 2:23.78 1:56.29 2:09.09
39 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Юлиана Береговая 2:14.94 2:30.03 DNF 2:33.66 2:14.94 2:24.55 2:31.88
40 Самара 5 января Алексей Сиволапов 2:19.94 2:26.10 2:19.94 2:31.30 2:22.76 2:33.39 2:24.24
41 Волгоград 5 января Ринат Хамитов 2:27.41 2:44.60 2:56.37 2:27.41 2:41.95 2:35.47 3:43.10