Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 6 - 12 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 11 января Иван Полканов 6.55 8.54 6.55 9.86 8.97 7.67 8.97
2 Тюмень 12 января Косарев Артем 7.79 8.70 8.56 8.56 7.79 10.30 8.97
3 Ижевск 12 января Данила Рогожников 8.08 9.83 9.86 8.08 11.68 9.78 9.84
4 Белгород 6 января Артём Рябикин 8.20 9.40 10.98 8.88 10.22 8.20 9.11
5 Самара 11 января Максим Семыкин 8.49 9.86 9.86 9.69 10.09 8.49 10.03
6 Тюмень 12 января Тихоненко Владимир 8.79 9.98 11.47 9.33 8.79 DNF 9.14
7 Тюмень 12 января Ерошкин Павел 8.86 9.18 8.86 14.53 9.06 9.03 9.46
8 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 9.05 10.34 10.60 9.05 11.08 10.45 9.96
9 Москва 11 января Владислав Сергунов 9.12 12.14 12.85 11.51 12.07 9.12 13.63
10 Хабаровск 11 января Илья Соколов 9.17 12.97 13.64 13.76 9.17 14.79 11.51
11 Ангарск 8 января Ренат Салимгареев 9.19 11.63 9.19 11.42 14.16 9.31 15.51
12 Ижевск 12 января Данил Антониу 9.29 10.58 9.29 11.16 10.74 13.09 9.84
13 Самара 11 января Тимофей Баннов 9.39 10.84 12.23 12.14 10.02 10.37 9.39
14 Волгоград 12 января Олег Ливен 9.39 13.21 9.39 DNF 11.47 15.18 12.97
15 Краснодар 12 января Никита Попков 9.46 12.23 9.46 16.28 11.84 11.28 13.58
16 Рязань 12 января Александр Осипов 9.64 11.16 15.30 10.63 9.64 11.34 11.51
17 Барнаул 11 января Михаил Сартаков 9.73 10.44 9.73 11.55 9.98 10.46 10.87
18 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 9.75 11.08 9.75 10.13 13.72 12.91 10.19
19 Самара 11 января Егор Корчагин 10.03 12.83 14.26 13.56 10.03 11.81 13.12
20 Пермь 12 января Дарья Белоногова 10.17 11.64 11.31 14.79 10.17 12.21 11.41
21 Волгоград 12 января Михаил Пономарев 10.19 11.94 10.87 22.91 11.48 10.19 13.48
22 Кострома 12 января Максим Волков 10.23 11.53 12.05 10.44 12.82 10.23 12.10
23 Орел 8 января Арсен Гукасян 10.25 11.77 10.25 15.25 10.72 12.90 11.70
24 Краснодар 12 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 10.32 13.27 13.14 13.43 10.32 13.24 13.88
25 Хабаровск 11 января Юрий Чесноков 10.50 12.79 15.56 14.08 11.61 12.68 10.50
26 Тверь 11 января Андрей Панов 10.56 10.84 11.30 11.04 10.56 10.66 10.81
27 Сочи 12 января Егор Щербаков 10.57 11.63 14.46 12.14 11.66 10.57 11.10
28 Абакан 9 января Дмитрий Саргсян 10.66 15.68 19.73 14.53 15.71 16.80 10.66
29 Бийск 12 января Евгений Логинов 10.71 15.52 10.71 15.33 15.06 18.19 16.16
30 Самара 11 января Антон Пальнев 10.87 DNF 14.56 11.68 10.87 DNF DNF
31 Астрахань 12 января Денис Чурбаков 10.91 13.08 13.26 10.91 13.32 12.65 17.14
32 Кострома 12 января Денис Чагин 10.97 11.82 11.51 12.08 12.22 10.97 11.88
33 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 11.40 15.36 14.28 18.37 11.40 14.83 16.96
34 Ижевск 12 января Дмитрий Плотников 11.49 58.01 51.49 1:08.37 1:12.46 54.18 11.49
35 Обоянь 8 января Виктор Дорохов 11.50 15.18 11.50 15.39 15.94 19.34 14.21
36 Самара 11 января Семен Мурзин 11.63 12.73 12.03 11.63 14.38 11.78 16.80
37 Ангарск 8 января Екатерина Лебедева 11.76 13.58 12.93 16.05 46.68 11.77 11.76
38 Барнаул 11 января Трофим Бабин 11.76 16.11 15.68 20.32 16.78 11.76 15.87
39 Краснодар 12 января Иван Бывшенко 11.88 13.37 14.84 14.77 11.88 13.36 11.97
40 Краснодар 12 января Ксения Вепша 12.01 14.41 14.42 17.22 14.62 12.01 14.18
41 Самара 11 января Ярик Кулаев 12.05 12.83 12.05 12.81 13.52 12.16 18.07
42 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Славомил Волосков 12.05 14.14 12.05 13.91 14.29 14.21 16.19
43 Краснодар 12 января Александр Васильев 12.06 13.89 15.05 12.06 12.97 15.44 13.64
44 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Григорий Купцов 12.21 13.00 12.96 12.21 17.87 12.99 13.04
45 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Екатерина Соболева 12.38 14.52 14.68 15.90 13.22 12.38 15.66
46 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 12.40 15.79 12.40 17.06 14.05 16.26 17.30
47 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 12.50 13.86 17.18 12.50 13.97 12.67 14.93
48 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 12.53 17.58 16.93 12.53 17.41 18.41 19.97
49 Архангельск 12 января Полина Коноплева 12.55 13.33 13.17 13.06 14.08 12.55 13.75
50 Барнаул 11 января Илья Бойко 12.73 33.84 DNF 23.43 12.73 41.76 36.32
51 Пермь 12 января Егор Кошелев 12.92 19.53 17.65 16.11 24.83 12.92 DNF
52 Абакан 9 января Владислав Пичугов 13.03 14.75 26.70 14.57 16.57 13.03 13.12
53 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Доценко 13.11 16.68 16.35 13.11 17.79 15.90 17.98
54 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 13.12 16.81 13.12 14.15 23.14 44.25 13.13
55 Волгоград 12 января Андрей Селиванов 13.42 16.25 16.03 14.43 18.29 21.32 13.42
56 Краснодар 12 января Владимир Гришко 13.42 16.96 13.42 17.50 16.41 16.98 17.82
57 Ижевск 12 января Богдан Широков 13.53 15.06 15.82 14.73 14.71 15.74 13.53
58 Кемерово 12 января Алича Лесникова 13.53 15.44 15.45 15.97 15.57 15.30 13.53
59 Тюмень 12 января Поминов Богдан 13.72 14.99 13.72 15.81 14.71 15.28 14.99
60 Рязань 12 января Андрей Шуриков 13.72 18.00 18.98 14.25 13.72 21.92 20.78
61 Казань 12 января Родион Секерин 13.81 16.63 13.81 16.73 16.99 16.94 16.22
62 Краснодар 12 января Никита Воротников 13.87 15.07 13.87 15.81 17.18 15.32 14.08
63 Самара 11 января Артем Захаров 13.89 14.51 13.89 15.37 15.94 14.06 14.11
64 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Ваганов 14.04 14.74 14.13 15.97 14.04 14.40 15.68
65 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 14.08 17.33 17.56 18.81 18.60 15.83 14.08
66 Пермь 12 января Александр Еловиков 14.17 17.28 18.90 17.54 16.74 17.57 14.17
67 Кострома 12 января Максим Сурчин 14.21 18.95 14.21 18.27 19.56 19.02 24.03
68 Тюмень 12 января Лепарский Роман 14.36 18.59 22.22 17.89 14.36 26.88 15.65
69 Белгород 6 января Данил Суслов 14.42 15.46 16.19 14.52 17.73 15.67 14.42
70 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 14.43 17.66 14.43 21.08 17.34 18.01 17.64
71 Курск 11 января Кирилл Такмоков 14.49 15.73 15.22 14.49 17.41 15.95 16.03
72 Самара 11 января Сергей Викторович 14.71 17.45 14.71 20.46 15.33 16.56 25.90
73 Хабаровск 11 января Илья Парчук 14.76 16.96 14.76 20.17 16.84 18.16 15.88
74 Орел 8 января Иван Шибаев 14.76 18.25 19.59 19.49 14.76 16.84 18.41
75 Тюмень 12 января Брусков Лев 14.77 19.07 20.85 19.66 14.77 16.71 23.88
76 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Николай Никитин 14.88 18.83 20.18 20.91 14.88 20.03 16.28
77 Кемерово 12 января Катя Резниченко 14.90 16.55 15.76 18.02 16.48 14.90 17.40
78 Астрахань 12 января Геннадий Самойлов 15.00 19.01 17.32 DNF 20.09 15.00 19.62
79 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 15.02 17.20 19.15 16.65 17.46 15.02 17.48
80 Орел 8 января Андрей Пинаев 15.04 16.24 17.86 17.56 15.24 15.04 15.91
81 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 15.16 19.64 18.97 15.16 21.75 18.21 23.17
82 Краснодар 12 января Иван Аксёненко 15.33 16.66 16.81 16.73 15.33 16.47 16.77
83 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 15.44 17.86 20.11 17.59 15.88 20.27 15.44
84 Тюмень 12 января Сесюнин Илья 15.52 20.46 22.55 21.73 20.76 15.52 18.88
85 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Даниил Миллер 15.68 18.03 17.03 15.68 19.03 18.04 21.93
86 Архангельск 12 января Лев Шпанов 15.72 20.73 16.92 15.72 25.41 20.89 24.39
87 Белгород 6 января Андрей Робота 15.92 18.80 17.17 21.52 26.14 17.71 15.92
88 Тверь 11 января Алексей Зуев 16.04 17.17 21.65 17.07 16.04 17.03 17.40
89 Рязань 12 января Алексей Крючков 16.07 20.26 22.31 16.07 18.65 19.81 23.38
90 Тюмень 12 января Садыков Ильшат 16.16 17.85 17.84 16.16 DNS 19.18 16.52
91 Кемерово 12 января Аня Резниченко 16.35 19.31 19.42 19.21 19.29 51.43 16.35
92 Набережные Челны 12 января Арсений Гусев 16.46 22.54 16.46 17.44 33.56 27.77 22.40
93 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 16.58 24.33 26.41 22.58 24.86 16.58 25.55
94 Белгород 6 января Руслан Чайка 16.67 19.44 17.58 16.67 20.82 19.93 21.48
95 Тюмень 12 января Буженицын Иван 17.17 18.27 17.17 18.78 17.90 18.13 23.02
96 Волгоград 12 января Генералов Сергей 17.54 23.40 20.76 21.72 17.54 DNF 27.73
97 Элиста 12 января Савр Горяев 17.67 18.26 19.53 18.16 17.67 18.55 18.08
98 Элиста 12 января Антон Ленков 17.72 18.89 17.72 18.72 20.97 18.89 19.06
99 Астрахань 12 января Руфат Махмудов 17.72 20.21 19.31 17.72 22.94 18.39 26.65
100 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Бато Надагуров 17.91 22.05 22.24 17.91 22.59 23.04 21.31
101 Абакан 9 января Илья Ворожцов 17.93 19.83 21.24 24.45 17.93 19.50 18.74
102 Ижевск 12 января Артур Батуев 18.08 19.40 18.08 19.41 18.47 20.31 20.70
103 Обоянь 8 января Александр Шеверев 18.33 22.28 24.96 18.33 18.66 23.21 27.01
104 Свирск 12 января Илья Козлишин 18.34 19.54 18.34 21.10 22.81 18.98 18.53
105 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 18.61 22.83 28.87 20.83 18.61 26.88 20.78
106 Рязань 12 января Андрей Мартыненко 18.77 21.00 21.45 20.08 21.47 23.04 18.77
107 Набережные Челны 12 января Светлана Вяткина 18.78 22.52 22.82 18.78 23.22 22.51 22.23
108 Абакан 9 января Рем Магдаласов 18.85 22.18 24.25 22.01 21.24 18.85 23.30
109 Енакиево 12 января Алексей Рябенко 19.23 23.08 26.77 25.36 19.23 20.17 23.70
110 Кострома 12 января Полина Ершова 19.72 22.70 19.72 25.59 21.01 24.62 22.47
111 Волгоград 12 января Артём Барзыкин 19.80 26.23 27.70 28.35 22.64 19.80 29.87
112 Енакиево 12 января Михаил Микшут 19.81 20.60 20.26 20.25 21.28 19.81 DNF
113 Краснодар 12 января Павел Стрябчев 19.91 35.96 47.72 41.90 31.76 34.22 19.91
114 Пермь 12 января Константин Белоусов 20.14 23.23 22.41 20.14 24.02 24.24 23.27
115 Кемерово 11 января Роман Марков 20.18 23.49 27.24 20.18 22.16 29.29 21.08
116 Ижевск 12 января Степан Филинов 20.36 24.70 22.50 27.03 24.57 20.36 28.50
117 Тюмень 12 января Каримов Марат 20.37 23.05 20.37 26.04 23.67 21.96 23.52
118 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Максим Голубев 20.51 22.99 24.29 21.73 26.13 20.51 22.96
119 Хабаровск 11 января Давид Маркосян 20.58 33.84 37.56 26.38 DNF 20.58 37.58
120 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 20.68 24.28 21.83 22.28 20.68 28.73 28.73
121 Тюмень 12 января Ильгамов Руслан 20.97 26.69 27.00 25.32 DNF 27.74 20.97
122 Краснодар 12 января Павел Пшеничников 21.12 27.02 28.73 29.68 23.07 29.26 21.12
123 Пермь 12 января Александр Долдин 21.15 26.59 26.06 25.37 38.51 21.15 28.33
124 Элиста 12 января Виктор Поддубный 21.25 28.45 21.25 30.52 26.78 28.06 40.24
125 Хабаровск 11 января Игорь Плющиков 21.28 29.00 26.93 28.63 21.28 31.44 35.95
126 Пермь 12 января Рустам Галяутдинов 21.45 25.53 24.65 26.85 25.09 21.45 33.01
127 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Анастасия Нестерова 21.47 24.75 23.16 28.23 30.16 21.47 22.85
128 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 21.65 22.99 21.68 26.03 22.15 21.65 25.13
129 Орел 8 января Семен Аверин 21.65 23.88 23.72 25.55 21.65 24.28 23.65
130 Кострома 12 января Руслан Хоменко 21.83 24.88 21.83 26.12 21.92 31.08 26.59
131 Свирск 12 января Максим Кривцов 21.86 24.11 25.27 21.86 22.77 27.45 24.30
132 Кемерово 12 января Мася Моисеев 21.94 26.62 27.73 24.29 27.83 21.94 36.86
133 Набережные Челны 12 января Алексей Баранов 22.35 26.62 26.11 27.86 25.89 31.82 22.35
134 Кострома 12 января Максим Тимофеев 22.66 25.29 26.20 22.66 29.40 24.61 25.07
135 Архангельск 12 января Егор Ермолинский 22.72 32.18 33.49 22.72 29.65 33.39 35.49
136 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Мелехин 22.78 27.27 28.39 24.81 22.78 37.64 28.60
137 Хабаровск 11 января Мария Рейдель 22.90 29.24 32.36 41.32 23.29 22.90 32.06
138 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Денис Иванов 23.06 29.48 23.06 31.58 29.72 34.68 27.15
139 Абакан 9 января Михаил Прибылев 23.13 26.94 27.92 34.24 23.13 23.20 29.70
140 Кемерово 11 января Леонид Кривой 23.22 46.16 46.29 55.49 45.24 23.22 46.96
141 Тюмень 12 января Родионов Артур 23.27 26.92 24.94 23.27 28.24 30.37 27.57
142 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 23.49 28.41 26.18 30.50 23.49 29.84 29.20
143 Енакиево 12 января Артём Вергун 23.76 33.24 29.22 23.76 40.22 37.49 33.01
144 Хабаровск 11 января Ярослав Наседкин 24.08 24.89 24.47 25.68 32.15 24.08 24.51
145 Ижевск 12 января Константин Астраханцев 24.23 40.76 45.17 32.92 45.85 24.23 44.19
146 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 24.25 26.46 29.63 25.12 24.95 24.25 29.30
147 Тюмень 12 января Самусев Даниил 24.56 31.58 24.56 34.74 34.13 27.00 33.61
148 Краснодар 12 января Артем Блинов 24.65 33.77 31.08 39.19 31.04 42.72 24.65
149 Пермь 12 января Андрей Чугаев 24.98 30.81 30.69 24.98 30.20 34.56 31.55
150 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Максим Свешников 25.82 33.62 35.14 30.27 25.82 38.54 35.44
151 Тюмень 12 января Шептун Артем 26.09 27.88 33.67 26.14 29.72 26.09 27.79
152 Тюмень 12 января Делфенуров Богдан 26.17 32.96 30.71 34.27 33.91 34.37 26.17
153 Тюмень 12 января Воеводина Карина 26.32 34.49 34.59 28.49 40.39 26.32 41.16
154 Абакан 9 января Максим Евсеев 26.38 28.03 26.38 28.93 26.63 42.72 28.53
155 Курск 11 января Екатерина Боговарова 26.41 31.61 38.83 32.55 28.81 26.41 33.46
156 Обоянь 8 января Безрук Никита 26.43 28.50 27.44 28.80 29.27 33.37 26.43
157 Пермь 12 января Аркадий Исаев 26.56 28.65 28.66 27.47 26.56 30.88 29.83
158 Енакиево 12 января Максим Марков 26.79 27.50 DNF 26.84 28.80 26.87 26.79
159 Абакан 9 января Анатолий Тодинов 26.86 29.72 30.38 26.86 31.58 27.20 38.32
160 Енакиево 12 января Данил Шапошников 26.87 30.97 26.87 33.47 36.26 27.22 32.23
161 Кострома 12 января Арсений Михайлов 27.09 33.33 27.09 36.97 34.62 31.95 33.43
162 Рязань 12 января Иван Данилов 27.69 DNF DNF 27.69 36.94 33.33 DNF
163 Астрахань 12 января Даниял Алиев 28.07 30.29 28.54 31.02 28.07 31.32 33.97
164 Архангельск 12 января Владимир Ануфрович 29.17 34.33 37.46 29.17 30.18 35.34 DNF
165 Кострома 12 января Олег Зинов 29.33 33.62 29.33 36.46 34.99 39.71 29.40
166 Пермь 12 января Денис Сиротаев 29.52 32.35 32.92 38.93 29.52 31.32 32.82
167 Волгоград 12 января Ринат Хамитов 29.62 32.79 38.58 29.62 34.76 32.08 31.54
168 Абакан 9 января Полина Лаврентьева 29.64 33.81 35.28 30.74 35.41 29.64 37.30
169 Тверь 11 января Максим Кузовков 29.80 35.38 37.45 36.72 31.98 29.80 37.93
170 Элиста 12 января Влад Джамбинов 29.88 33.90 31.52 29.88 31.45 38.74 DNF
171 Набережные Челны 12 января Булат Алюков 30.80 40.80 46.50 38.00 37.89 30.80 49.39
172 Хабаровск 11 января Покидько Егор 31.02 40.50 38.90 31.02 47.20 35.40 DNF
173 Ижевск 12 января Максим Ветошкин 31.15 35.45 40.53 31.15 36.27 38.58 31.51
174 Тверь 11 января Дмитрий Арсеньев 32.01 35.68 36.95 32.01 33.27 36.83 40.40
175 Орел 8 января Иван Горлов 32.09 33.52 33.47 32.09 34.26 36.05 32.83
176 Москва 11 января Гузель Зиянгирова 32.45 37.06 42.84 39.20 32.84 32.45 39.15
177 Тюмень 12 января Чернышев Егор 32.61 39.50 32.61 43.19 36.23 39.08 45.30
178 Самара 11 января Андрей Клоков 32.73 37.58 35.94 35.76 41.82 32.73 41.05
179 Рязань 12 января Егор Галахов 32.97 38.55 32.97 35.20 DNF 39.95 40.50
180 Астрахань 12 января Абай Айтбаев 33.19 39.35 DNS 33.19 40.02 37.96 40.07
181 Элиста 12 января Олег Унгунов 33.54 45.64 44.92 48.91 43.08 51.27 33.54
182 Набережные Челны 12 января Карина Хусаинова 33.88 35.89 38.28 34.70 33.88 39.69 34.69
183 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 34.01 36.95 37.69 34.01 38.36 37.16 36.01
184 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 34.28 38.62 41.28 49.39 37.55 37.04 34.28
185 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 34.42 43.21 44.63 34.42 42.16 42.85 DNF
186 Орел 8 января Владимир Аверин 34.55 40.58 43.78 40.61 41.70 39.44 34.55
187 Кострома 12 января Максим Воронов 35.15 43.81 1:03.60 58.75 35.15 35.19 37.48
188 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 35.18 39.63 41.14 39.15 35.18 38.61 59.52
189 Пермь 12 января Александр Грибанов 35.40 43.38 41.00 45.44 51.92 35.40 43.69
190 Бийск 12 января Олег Котов 35.57 48.93 1:11.01 35.57 47.80 53.74 45.24
191 Пермь 12 января Илья Рудаков 35.80 48.20 1:36.96 57.01 49.34 38.25 35.80
192 Тверь 11 января Савелий Гамзолин 35.87 37.79 35.87 40.21 1:02.42 37.07 36.10
193 Казань 12 января Родион Агапов 36.44 48.53 36.44 47.52 1:52.66 58.05 40.02
194 Элиста 12 января Дмитрий Удовиченко 36.66 44.85 41.37 55.95 45.36 47.83 36.66
195 Белгород 6 января Алиса Робота 37.13 52.20 54.52 1:00.08 53.27 37.13 48.81
196 Тюмень 12 января Диев Александр 37.16 39.89 37.16 37.68 41.26 47.57 40.74
197 Белгород 6 января Максим Суханов 37.30 43.70 41.92 38.19 54.12 50.99 37.30
198 Тюмень 12 января Арабский Максим 37.41 43.77 42.93 46.77 37.41 41.60 50.39
199 Пермь 12 января Михаил Зыкин 38.54 42.05 52.73 38.54 41.22 42.22 42.70
200 Казань 12 января Зульфат Загафаров 38.61 53.33 1:04.41 50.89 53.48 38.61 55.63
201 Рязань 12 января Руслан Фокин 38.88 45.29 49.46 46.38 38.88 40.03 59.34
202 Набережные Челны 12 января Станислав Баранов 38.95 41.23 39.38 38.95 41.16 43.15 48.33
203 Пермь 12 января Михаил Шипиловских 39.18 47.20 57.35 43.89 45.60 52.11 39.18
204 Рязань 12 января Степан Ганьшин 39.95 52.54 DNF 54.79 49.74 39.95 53.10
205 Тюмень 12 января Тимофеева Арина 40.48 41.83 43.04 41.44 41.02 45.15 40.48
206 Тверь 11 января Михаил Леонтьев 41.18 44.01 DNF 42.41 46.07 41.18 43.55
207 Элиста 12 января Иван Тугульчиев 41.68 49.10 48.02 41.68 52.99 54.00 46.30
208 Белгород 6 января Лев Мордвичев 42.15 51.75 47.86 50.10 42.15 57.28 58.48
209 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Росолов 43.97 45.93 44.98 44.75 DNF 48.07 43.97
210 Пермь 12 января Семен Бахтин 44.37 DNF 44.37 48.74 DNF DNF 1:10.79
211 Набережные Челны 12 января Вильдан Садыков 45.17 50.22 51.46 45.17 53.09 46.67 52.54
212 Набережные Челны 12 января Радмир Кашапов 46.27 57.54 58.18 1:03.84 1:14.22 46.27 50.61
213 Казань 12 января Булат Мухаметзянов 46.60 55.36 51.10 46.60 56.49 1:16.66 58.48
214 Белгород 6 января Илья Кравченко 46.99 57.81 1:15.02 46.99 1:08.66 54.29 50.49
215 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 47.03 1:28.19 1:27.16 47.03 1:08.56 1:48.84 2:03.70
216 Енакиево 12 января Иван Левин 48.13 56.01 1:02.68 48.13 54.75 50.61 1:02.94
217 Архангельск 12 января Михаил Кологреев 49.30 54.73 DNF 54.21 53.80 49.30 56.17
218 Хабаровск 11 января Марина Зарицкая 50.06 1:05.17 56.99 1:02.66 1:15.86 50.06 DNF
219 Пермь 12 января Денис Ложкин 50.57 1:03.99 1:31.12 1:02.07 50.57 55.14 1:14.77
220 Кемерово 12 января Коля Маркин 52.48 1:00.21 54.01 52.48 59.18 1:11.52 1:07.43
221 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 52.96 1:05.35 1:06.70 1:08.31 52.96 1:01.03 1:17.53
222 Орел 8 января Екатерина Орлова 53.95 58.11 53.95 58.45 1:02.43 58.49 57.39
223 Пермь 12 января Владимир Леденцов 54.02 1:10.17 54.02 1:55.92 1:06.00 1:22.28 1:02.23
224 Пермь 12 января Артем Волков 54.34 1:02.66 1:15.50 54.34 1:02.34 58.65 1:06.98
225 Енакиево 12 января Даниил Степанов 57.49 1:03.57 57.49 1:04.53 1:16.43 1:07.87 58.32
226 Набережные Челны 12 января Алмаз Шакиров 57.77 1:07.53 1:02.86 57.77 1:10.94 1:12.31 1:08.80
227 Орел 8 января Сергей Смирнов 59.25 1:16.82 59.25 1:26.32 1:11.64 1:12.50 1:29.94
228 Тверь 11 января Даниил Шумаков 1:00.00 1:27.51 1:28.57 1:08.17 1:45.78 1:00.00 2:22.22
229 Тверь 11 января Ульяна Волкова 1:00.00 1:55.78 2:50.78 1:55.89 1:00.66 1:00.00 3:33.33
230 Тверь 11 января Тимофей Полозов 1:00.00 1:58.42 2:15.34 1:59.14 1:40.78 1:00.00 2:22.22
231 Хабаровск 11 января Василий Онищук 1:00.40 1:12.26 1:45.95 1:08.62 1:11.75 1:00.40 1:16.40
232 Казань 12 января Максим Иванов 1:01.51 1:15.66 1:24.62 1:15.83 1:19.18 1:11.96 1:01.51
233 Пермь 12 января Юлия Буженина 1:02.09 1:17.86 1:29.55 1:24.20 1:19.23 1:10.14 1:02.09
234 Москва 11 января Александр Горбунов 1:03.46 DNF DNF 1:04.98 1:03.46 DNF DNS
235 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Михновец 1:09.34 1:23.47 1:09.34 1:22.61 1:34.66 1:17.27 1:30.53
236 Пермь 12 января Ирина Михновец 1:09.43 1:29.72 1:59.88 1:37.56 1:18.17 1:09.43 1:33.44
237 Казань 12 января Олег Осипов 1:12.84 1:59.08 3:09.94 3:34.56 1:18.32 1:12.84 1:28.99
238 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Телешов 1:17.91 1:23.51 1:20.86 1:26.91 1:17.91 1:50.27 1:22.75
239 Хабаровск 11 января Анастасия Лемешко 1:19.06 1:27.47 1:28.68 1:19.06 1:40.98 1:33.72 1:20.01
240 Пермь 12 января Арсений Сюткин 1:21.50 1:34.30 1:39.32 1:29.25 1:21.50 1:34.33 1:45.53
241 Енакиево 12 января Илья Шапошников 1:25.30 1:43.58 1:45.43 1:45.51 1:25.30 1:56.87 1:39.81
242 Набережные Челны 12 января Родион Рожин 1:26.19 1:42.13 1:43.83 1:26.19 1:59.90 1:26.77 1:55.79
243 Пермь 12 января Мария Телешова 1:49.15 2:51.11 2:25.61 3:33.07 2:52.51 1:49.15 3:15.20
244 Орел 8 января Анна Зуева 1:53.04 2:37.27 3:41.75 1:53.04 2:17.49 2:34.29 3:00.03
245 Тверь 11 января Артем Миронов 1:54.30 DNF DNF 1:54.30 2:08.02 DNF DNF
246 Хабаровск 11 января Роман Зарицкий 1:55.80 DNF DNF 1:59.00 DNF 1:55.80 2:05.46
247 Енакиево 12 января Данил Аракчеев 2:34.58 2:38.03 3:14.79 2:37.96 2:37.39 2:38.74 2:34.58
248 Хабаровск 11 января Артур Шамилев 2:47.88 4:12.65 4:52.10 4:18.46 DNF 3:27.39 2:47.88
249 Рязань 12 января Павел Дыкин DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS