Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 6 - 12 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 1.63 2.52 1.63 3.05 2.50 2.02 4.48
2 Кемерово 12 января Максим Бреднев 2.30 3.28 3.10 2.30 4.40 5.83 2.35
3 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 2.38 5.57 6.30 4.67 6.06 2.38 5.98
4 Тверь 11 января Алексей Зуев 2.95 6.29 8.79 6.97 7.68 2.95 4.21
5 Белгород 6 января Данил Суслов 3.01 4.73 3.01 4.89 5.00 4.68 4.61
6 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Ваганов 3.16 4.59 4.10 3.16 4.89 4.77 4.90
7 Элиста 12 января Антон Ленков 3.31 5.08 4.33 3.31 6.86 5.29 5.61
8 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Николай Никитин 3.36 4.76 3.76 3.36 5.04 7.17 5.49
9 Тюмень 12 января Тихоненко Владимир 3.87 5.92 DNF 3.87 4.63 8.16 4.97
10 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 4.08 7.69 4.08 6.78 8.72 7.57 9.15
11 Москва 11 января Владислав Сергунов 4.15 6.48 5.66 9.67 8.01 4.15 5.76
12 Пермь 12 января Егор Кошелев 4.34 8.53 10.58 9.61 4.34 5.40 12.13
13 Краснодар 12 января Александр Васильев 4.35 5.37 7.73 5.33 6.03 4.75 4.35
14 Тюмень 12 января Ерошкин Павел 4.52 5.66 6.96 5.43 5.39 6.15 4.52
15 Обоянь 8 января Виктор Дорохов 4.53 7.63 4.53 8.36 6.65 8.32 7.92
16 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 4.67 7.40 8.14 7.23 9.12 6.82 4.67
17 Архангельск 12 января Михаил Кологреев 4.91 9.99 11.18 8.65 4.91 10.15 16.11
18 Пермь 12 января Дарья Белоногова 5.03 6.76 6.77 5.03 7.69 7.90 5.81
19 Абакан 9 января Дмитрий Саргсян 5.03 7.73 8.99 5.03 7.26 11.73 6.94
20 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 5.04 7.08 6.35 7.42 7.58 5.04 7.46
21 Архангельск 12 января Полина Коноплева 5.09 6.70 7.72 5.70 5.09 7.66 6.73
22 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 5.28 7.17 7.21 8.36 7.00 5.28 7.29
23 Пермь 12 января Александр Долдин 5.41 15.60 13.66 5.41 21.15 22.73 11.98
24 Тюмень 12 января Буженицын Иван 5.42 7.38 9.35 5.42 8.11 8.03 6.01
25 Набережные Челны 12 января Светлана Вяткина 5.53 9.26 8.14 10.69 9.74 9.91 5.53
26 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 5.57 7.14 6.99 8.06 5.57 6.37 8.32
27 Архангельск 12 января Лев Шпанов 5.68 6.95 7.39 5.68 7.53 9.93 5.93
28 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 5.68 7.81 7.64 8.30 9.78 7.49 5.68
29 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 5.80 9.73 DNF 13.64 6.07 9.48 5.80
30 Волгоград 12 января Михаил Пономарев 5.88 8.07 9.74 5.88 11.89 8.06 6.42
31 Белгород 6 января Руслан Чайка 5.89 11.25 5.89 16.97 11.75 8.67 13.33
32 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 6.13 10.14 6.13 7.14 11.14 21.13 12.14
33 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 6.20 8.90 9.91 6.91 6.20 9.87 10.22
34 Волгоград 12 января Олег Ливен 6.31 8.51 9.31 7.82 14.14 6.31 8.41
35 Орел 8 января Андрей Пинаев 6.36 7.69 7.82 9.14 8.07 6.36 7.19
36 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 6.58 8.68 6.60 9.05 10.39 14.77 6.58
37 Хабаровск 11 января Давид Маркосян 6.58 9.39 6.58 8.88 10.40 9.35 9.95
38 Абакан 9 января Рем Магдаласов 6.66 10.07 8.90 11.33 9.99 6.66 13.47
39 Краснодар 12 января Иван Бывшенко 6.87 7.76 8.64 6.98 9.81 6.87 7.67
40 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 6.89 8.70 8.63 8.88 6.89 8.59 11.82
41 Абакан 9 января Михаил Прибылев 7.05 11.02 14.92 9.56 16.13 7.05 8.59
42 Орел 8 января Семен Аверин 7.08 8.43 7.66 7.08 9.20 10.92 8.43
43 Обоянь 8 января Александр Шеверев 7.16 9.07 7.89 9.05 7.16 14.80 10.28
44 Тверь 11 января Андрей Панов 7.23 8.15 8.80 7.23 10.26 7.79 7.86
45 Тверь 11 января Михаил Леонтьев 7.39 10.13 27.42 8.15 9.73 7.39 12.51
46 Бийск 12 января Олег Котов 7.42 14.59 13.88 12.68 17.20 7.42 19.24
47 Енакиево 12 января Даниил Степанов 7.75 10.39 9.08 21.28 11.52 10.58 7.75
48 Пермь 12 января Рустам Галяутдинов 7.76 9.97 14.98 9.34 10.94 7.76 9.62
49 Барнаул 11 января Трофим Бабин 7.95 10.82 10.65 11.45 14.60 10.35 7.95
50 Набережные Челны 12 января Арсений Гусев 8.08 13.96 18.56 11.42 17.89 8.08 12.57
51 Курск 11 января Кирилл Такмоков 8.09 9.45 13.86 10.16 9.79 8.09 8.41
52 Белгород 6 января Максим Суханов 8.16 10.69 12.05 8.76 12.69 8.16 11.26
53 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 8.22 13.76 16.30 8.22 11.75 17.01 13.23
54 Москва 11 января Гузель Зиянгирова 8.53 15.58 18.51 13.69 8.53 14.53 DNF
55 Обоянь 8 января Безрук Никита 8.58 10.44 11.93 8.58 14.16 8.86 10.54
56 Тюмень 12 января Воеводина Карина 8.79 14.44 15.19 12.49 15.63 19.69 8.79
57 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Мелехин 8.86 12.79 9.94 8.86 16.67 19.66 11.75
58 Тюмень 12 января Арабский Максим 8.91 14.31 16.09 13.96 28.70 8.91 12.87
59 Волгоград 12 января Артём Барзыкин 8.94 15.40 DNF 9.91 8.94 22.03 14.27
60 Волгоград 12 января Генералов Сергей 8.95 11.14 15.13 10.35 8.95 8.96 14.12
61 Элиста 12 января Влад Джамбинов 9.09 12.14 10.36 12.32 9.09 13.75 36.30
62 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 9.31 12.76 14.06 16.20 11.55 12.66 9.31
63 Курск 11 января Беседина Алёна 9.36 19.42 43.63 9.36 19.95 11.82 26.49
64 Хабаровск 11 января Илья Парчук 9.42 10.02 10.49 9.83 9.75 9.42 10.61
65 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 9.63 13.48 19.77 9.63 13.46 12.36 14.63
66 Пермь 12 января Александр Еловиков 9.76 15.87 9.76 24.59 21.59 14.45 11.58
67 Тюмень 12 января Поминов Богдан 9.80 10.95 11.80 11.07 18.71 9.80 9.99
68 Рязань 12 января Андрей Шуриков 9.84 12.37 13.31 13.04 9.84 14.10 10.75
69 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 9.99 14.55 12.28 9.99 22.59 18.91 12.45
70 Тюмень 12 января Чернышев Егор 10.03 17.24 17.45 16.16 18.12 19.31 10.03
71 Волгоград 12 января Данил Кравченко 10.11 13.00 16.95 15.33 12.00 10.11 11.66
72 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 10.14 12.48 10.14 11.15 15.16 17.18 11.14
73 Тюмень 12 января Каримов Марат 10.45 12.21 10.45 11.14 13.81 11.69 14.90
74 Абакан 9 января Анатолий Тодинов 10.55 12.62 12.97 15.30 12.71 10.55 12.17
75 Краснодар 12 января Павел Пшеничников 10.63 14.89 14.72 16.21 10.63 13.75 22.08
76 Тюмень 12 января Родионов Артур 10.90 15.98 10.90 14.50 15.13 18.73 18.30
77 Кемерово 12 января Аня Резниченко 10.99 12.00 11.05 14.39 10.99 12.18 12.77
78 Абакан 9 января Полина Лаврентьева 11.08 13.25 11.08 11.21 17.22 11.31 18.69
79 Элиста 12 января Олег Унгунов 11.10 13.79 20.62 13.79 16.48 11.11 11.10
80 Тюмень 12 января Шептун Артем 11.10 14.38 13.13 14.93 11.10 15.08 16.98
81 Енакиево 12 января Данил Шапошников 11.22 13.44 15.23 18.27 11.22 13.14 11.95
82 Абакан 9 января Владислав Пичугов 11.24 12.76 11.68 11.24 14.83 14.53 12.06
83 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 11.31 11.81 12.16 11.82 12.42 11.31 11.46
84 Свирск 12 января Илья Козлишин 11.32 14.29 12.47 17.38 15.51 11.32 14.88
85 Хабаровск 11 января Мария Рейдель 11.41 14.29 14.59 16.10 DNF 11.41 12.19
86 Хабаровск 11 января Покидько Егор 11.46 23.80 DNF 27.44 22.02 21.94 11.46
87 Абакан 9 января Илья Ворожцов 11.51 11.89 11.51 11.80 13.42 11.68 12.19
88 Енакиево 12 января Иван Левин 11.54 15.85 18.35 13.00 11.54 16.19 18.35
89 Тюмень 12 января Сесюнин Илья 11.79 15.68 17.31 11.79 19.56 17.06 12.68
90 Тюмень 12 января Брусков Лев 11.83 16.27 16.31 16.85 11.83 DNF 15.65
91 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 11.84 15.14 14.36 14.86 16.19 18.04 11.84
92 Енакиево 12 января Алексей Рябенко 11.85 12.50 11.85 11.94 14.45 13.46 12.10
93 Архангельск 12 января Владимир Ануфрович 11.95 16.40 14.14 11.95 26.39 14.45 20.60
94 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 11.95 19.83 15.30 11.95 20.87 23.32 31.23
95 Элиста 12 января Савр Горяев 12.09 14.92 12.09 17.10 18.53 15.16 12.49
96 Пермь 12 января Константин Белоусов 12.12 15.15 14.99 15.36 15.40 12.12 15.09
97 Енакиево 12 января Артём Вергун 12.29 16.41 16.41 16.99 16.72 12.29 16.11
98 Краснодар 12 января Артем Блинов 12.37 14.54 14.74 12.37 15.51 13.37 16.84
99 Белгород 6 января Андрей Робота 12.39 15.30 18.31 18.84 13.18 12.39 14.42
100 Абакан 9 января Максим Евсеев 12.40 19.40 14.87 21.50 21.83 31.23 12.40
101 Пермь 12 января Михаил Зыкин 12.40 21.13 20.92 18.27 24.19 12.40 DNF
102 Волгоград 12 января Ринат Хамитов 12.42 18.04 20.50 12.42 16.75 16.86 20.76
103 Рязань 12 января Степан Ганьшин 12.46 17.89 15.40 12.46 24.07 20.31 17.95
104 Рязань 12 января Андрей Мартыненко 12.48 13.95 12.48 15.74 18.67 13.19 12.93
105 Тюмень 12 января Делфенуров Богдан 12.76 13.79 13.16 17.74 15.17 12.76 13.04
106 Пермь 12 января Александр Грибанов 12.76 15.90 14.72 20.19 19.25 13.73 12.76
107 Пермь 12 января Семен Бахтин 12.89 14.28 13.25 12.89 30.40 16.68 12.90
108 Орел 8 января Владимир Аверин 13.01 14.52 15.22 13.01 15.59 13.73 14.62
109 Краснодар 12 января Никита Воротников 13.18 16.73 17.48 13.18 34.57 15.81 16.89
110 Белгород 6 января Илья Кравченко 13.72 18.02 13.72 20.72 18.17 15.49 20.39
111 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Анастасия Нестерова 13.86 17.01 16.25 19.07 17.45 13.86 17.32
112 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Росолов 13.94 27.60 38.67 13.94 29.48 DNF 14.64
113 Астрахань 12 января Абай Айтбаев 14.43 19.79 22.21 24.73 21.06 16.10 14.43
114 Кемерово 11 января Дмитрий Праздников 15.18 17.72 19.76 17.47 15.18 17.34 18.36
115 Тюмень 12 января Самусев Даниил 15.90 18.69 22.89 21.83 15.90 15.91 18.34
116 Свирск 12 января Максим Кривцов 15.98 26.08 34.23 15.98 23.92 20.08 38.89
117 Орел 8 января Сергей Смирнов 16.29 19.43 17.56 21.66 19.07 16.29 30.15
118 Хабаровск 11 января Василий Онищук 16.64 23.16 34.99 17.17 30.13 16.64 22.19
119 Пермь 12 января Михаил Шипиловских 16.96 19.38 22.62 18.89 20.12 16.96 19.12
120 Хабаровск 11 января Ярослав Наседкин 17.32 19.52 18.06 19.22 21.29 DNF 17.32
121 Пермь 12 января Юлия Буженина 17.52 19.46 17.52 18.78 20.80 35.99 18.80
122 Кемерово 11 января Егор Бауэр 17.57 1:26.40 1:41.89 2:12.16 17.57 2:34.69 25.14
123 Москва 11 января Александр Горбунов 17.63 28.30 33.11 25.77 17.63 26.03 37.30
124 Тюмень 12 января Ильгамов Руслан 17.95 31.98 17.95 23.71 DNF 39.48 32.74
125 Белгород 6 января Алиса Робота 18.74 22.20 18.74 22.18 22.99 24.37 21.42
126 Хабаровск 11 января Марина Зарицкая 19.10 24.71 27.70 21.82 19.10 24.62 32.00
127 Рязань 12 января Руслан Фокин 19.32 22.30 21.27 24.19 26.32 21.44 19.32
128 Пермь 12 января Арсений Сюткин 21.27 37.10 47.37 48.93 30.69 21.27 33.25
129 Абакан 9 января Мария Субачева 21.33 22.97 21.33 22.42 24.48 22.02 31.71
130 Пермь 12 января Ирина Михновец 21.67 1:08.69 32.82 21.67 2:40.95 1:39.72 1:13.52
131 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Михновец 22.17 26.30 28.96 26.52 27.90 24.47 22.17
132 Тверь 11 января Даниил Шумаков 22.22 37.19 51.24 25.57 34.77 55.55 22.22
133 Пермь 12 января Владимир Леденцов 23.44 28.42 23.44 25.65 23.67 35.93 36.01
134 Тюмень 12 января Диев Александр 23.67 27.08 30.03 25.51 32.40 25.69 23.67
135 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Телешов 24.19 36.67 42.54 42.89 33.56 33.91 24.19
136 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 25.09 30.21 DNF 25.09 32.83 27.28 30.51
137 Набережные Челны 12 января Станислав Баранов 25.73 32.41 25.73 33.79 35.03 37.27 28.42
138 Хабаровск 11 января Игорь Плющиков 27.79 1:28.13 DNF 52.64 2:55.81 27.79 35.93
139 Тверь 11 января Тимофей Полозов 33.33 46.96 38.57 1:00.74 41.56 33.33 1:11.11
140 Хабаровск 11 января Роман Зарицкий 36.71 40.76 44.26 36.71 37.48 54.62 40.54
141 Хабаровск 11 января Артур Шамилев 47.93 DNF DNF DNF DNF 49.93 47.93
142 Хабаровск 11 января Анастасия Лемешко 48.70 1:20.71 48.70 1:26.10 1:09.28 5:52.43 1:26.75
143 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 2:09.96 3:08.07 3:08.40 3:03.70 2:09.96 3:12.10 4:12.90