Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 20 - 26 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 1.33 1.92 1.33 2.32 1.50 1.94 2.59
2 Саратов 26 января Максим Мамаков 1.56 2.97 3.27 4.01 DNF 1.63 1.56
3 Тюмень 26 января Тихоненко Владимир 1.69 1.93 2.18 2.24 1.69 1.74 1.86
4 Тверь 25 января Алексей Зуев 1.69 2.11 2.09 2.81 2.28 1.69 1.97
5 Москва 25 января Лицов Иван 1.91 DNF 1.91 3.82 6.70 DNS DNS
6 Москва 25 января Антон Божнев 2.10 3.95 2.10 3.46 3.87 4.52 4.60
7 Москва 26 января Илья Назаров 2.12 3.17 3.55 2.24 2.12 3.80 3.73
8 Челябинск 26 января Вячеслав Кочергин 2.14 2.71 3.57 2.14 4.32 2.29 2.28
9 Саратов 26 января Александр Поляков 2.14 3.83 3.04 5.81 2.14 4.06 4.39
10 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 2.18 3.56 6.30 3.90 2.28 4.50 2.18
11 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 2.25 4.52 4.86 3.78 5.00 2.25 4.92
12 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 2.27 2.85 2.89 2.80 3.07 2.85 2.27
13 Волгоград 26 января Олег Ливен 2.30 3.66 DNF 5.13 3.33 2.30 2.51
14 Москва 26 января Анатолий Туренко 2.31 3.23 3.52 3.86 2.67 3.51 2.31
15 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 2.38 3.38 3.59 3.60 2.95 4.26 2.38
16 Сыктывкар 26 января Дмитрий Сауков 2.43 3.17 3.61 5.12 2.43 2.58 3.31
17 Челябинск 26 января Сергей Бубликов 2.45 3.65 4.10 5.20 3.02 2.45 3.83
18 Тюмень 26 января Косарев Артем 2.46 3.07 3.16 4.05 3.31 2.75 2.46
19 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 2.53 3.50 3.93 3.65 4.45 2.93 2.53
20 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Александр Фролов 2.59 3.66 3.53 5.11 4.75 2.71 2.59
21 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 2.59 3.72 3.41 3.61 4.31 2.59 4.13
22 Саратов 26 января Николай Фёдоров 2.59 4.77 6.38 6.17 4.27 3.86 2.59
23 Тюмень 26 января Харитонов Сергей 2.60 3.35 4.82 3.67 3.75 2.62 2.60
24 Саратов 26 января Артем Аврясов 2.62 3.75 3.52 4.99 3.53 2.62 4.21
25 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 2.64 3.67 3.46 4.88 2.64 4.32 3.24
26 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 2.64 5.61 6.51 6.15 6.06 4.63 2.64
27 Саратов 26 января Андрей Мишин 2.67 3.05 3.80 2.67 2.81 2.95 3.40
28 Волгоград 26 января Михаил Пономарев 2.69 3.94 10.01 2.69 4.04 3.45 4.33
29 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 2.70 5.89 6.64 6.58 5.96 2.70 5.12
30 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Анна Шипило 2.71 3.28 2.93 3.62 3.29 2.71 5.18
31 Краснодар 26 января Азамат Туко 2.71 3.67 3.92 4.16 3.93 3.17 2.71
32 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 2.71 7.62 12.48 12.29 4.59 5.97 2.71
33 Москва 26 января Божнев Антон 2.88 4.31 4.91 2.88 4.29 4.97 3.73
34 Балаково 26 января Кирилл Мананников 2.89 6.38 6.83 6.68 8.34 2.89 5.62
35 Москва 25 января Ислам Китиев 2.99 4.35 5.63 4.12 2.99 4.12 4.80
36 Кемерово 26 января Алича Лесникова 3.03 4.06 4.13 3.79 4.25 3.03 4.47
37 Москва 25 января Владислав Сергунов 3.06 3.79 3.99 3.48 3.06 3.89 6.86
38 Архангельск 25 января Полина Коноплева 3.08 4.35 4.75 4.24 3.08 4.71 4.10
39 Тамбов 26 января Никита Жарких 3.23 4.90 3.23 5.67 5.06 3.97 6.40
40 Абакан 26 января Марк Пименов 3.32 4.77 8.50 5.15 4.83 3.32 4.32
41 Курск 25 января Алексей Деев 3.33 4.23 3.33 3.53 6.14 4.99 4.18
42 Курск 25 января Михаил Денисов 3.33 4.56 6.81 3.33 3.37 3.50 8.49
43 Краснодар 26 января Радмир Кулдавлетов 3.34 3.83 3.34 3.84 3.99 3.67 5.04
44 Тюмень 26 января Каримов Марат 3.37 4.59 4.12 6.53 4.54 5.10 3.37
45 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 3.39 5.00 4.95 5.08 4.97 5.36 3.39
46 Луга 25 января Кирилл Афонин 3.39 5.97 6.39 5.96 6.94 5.55 3.39
47 Тюмень 26 января Ерошкин Павел 3.42 3.58 3.61 3.63 3.51 3.42 4.40
48 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 3.43 6.61 6.06 7.06 8.70 3.43 6.70
49 Вологда 26 января Ян Корзюк 3.48 3.80 3.78 3.48 10.72 3.65 3.97
50 Вологда 26 января Василий Баландин 3.49 6.10 5.11 4.00 9.19 3.49 11.78
51 Абакан 26 января Рем Магдаласов 3.52 5.31 5.56 5.57 3.52 5.76 4.81
52 Тюмень 26 января Радаев Андрей 3.52 5.42 4.57 5.66 6.04 3.52 6.47
53 Волгоград 26 января Макар Колесников 3.56 7.01 5.87 7.25 3.56 7.91 8.31
54 Вологда 26 января Константин Добнищук 3.57 5.20 5.47 5.08 5.05 3.57 DNF
55 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 3.61 5.30 5.80 5.58 4.53 3.61 DNF
56 Череповец 25 января Руслан Сум 3.61 8.18 3.61 9.35 7.24 10.74 7.94
57 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Марк Худяков 3.62 4.60 5.21 4.20 4.38 3.62 6.49
58 Вологда 26 января Ян Савельев 3.63 5.91 3.63 6.10 5.38 6.28 6.24
59 Тюмень 26 января Брусков Лев 3.65 6.38 3.65 6.97 6.30 5.87 10.14
60 Тюмень 26 января Буженицын Иван 3.69 5.62 6.26 3.69 5.76 6.31 4.84
61 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 3.69 6.94 6.72 3.69 16.65 8.24 5.85
62 Астрахань 26 января Даниял Алиев 3.77 9.19 10.19 8.37 9.00 3.77 12.23
63 Краснодар 26 января Александр Васильев 3.82 4.54 4.48 5.80 3.82 5.00 4.14
64 Тверь 25 января Андрей Панов 3.91 4.41 4.26 4.24 3.91 4.73 6.37
65 Тюмень 26 января Соломеин Олег 3.92 9.17 3.92 10.48 9.62 9.08 8.81
66 Астрахань 26 января Геннадий Самойлов 3.94 6.08 5.67 5.91 6.66 3.94 12.09
67 Тамбов 26 января Артемий Копий 3.94 6.27 6.59 3.94 6.46 7.70 5.76
68 Кострома 26 января Максим Волков 3.95 4.66 5.14 4.30 4.54 3.95 5.82
69 Луга 25 января Вячеслав Сизов 3.95 5.18 4.10 3.95 5.22 6.24 6.23
70 Краснодар 26 января Никита Воротников 3.96 5.81 6.66 5.08 3.96 5.70 7.49
71 Вологда 26 января Никита Громов 3.98 7.84 11.86 8.48 6.22 3.98 8.81
72 Краснодар 26 января Иван Бывшенко 4.01 4.43 4.45 4.72 4.01 5.24 4.13
73 Архангельск 25 января Лев Шпанов 4.07 5.07 4.07 4.45 5.34 5.43 DNF
74 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Саргсян 4.08 4.81 5.20 4.81 6.62 4.08 4.42
75 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 4.14 5.25 6.30 4.14 4.92 4.52 8.54
76 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 4.14 5.65 4.14 5.12 6.00 5.83 8.42
77 Волгоград 26 января Андрей Селиванов 4.15 6.00 6.43 6.40 7.47 4.15 5.16
78 Астрахань 26 января Абай Айтбаев 4.17 11.82 13.85 4.17 8.18 13.44 DNF
79 Чита 26 января Кирилл Хлестунов 4.21 5.87 6.55 6.14 4.21 4.92 7.18
80 Москва 26 января Роман Шилов 4.22 6.48 8.49 5.68 4.22 6.94 6.82
81 Вологда 26 января Алексей Есюков 4.25 6.80 7.82 7.13 4.25 6.80 6.48
82 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 4.37 5.32 4.75 6.48 6.28 4.92 4.37
83 Тюмень 26 января Садыков Ильшат 4.39 5.38 5.83 4.99 5.33 5.90 4.39
84 Казань 26 января Родион Секерин 4.47 6.31 6.36 5.35 10.30 4.47 7.23
85 Тамбов 26 января Алексей Ярыгин 4.51 6.16 4.51 5.72 6.99 6.50 6.27
86 Пенза 26 января Евгений Кабанов 4.52 5.50 5.58 6.20 4.52 5.36 5.57
87 Балаково 26 января Саша Кривцун 4.52 12.78 14.38 4.52 19.43 7.64 16.31
88 Кострома 26 января Максим Тимофеев 4.56 8.55 10.76 9.21 9.10 4.56 7.33
89 Тюмень 26 января Пугин Иван 4.58 5.37 5.52 5.35 5.69 5.25 4.58
90 Бийск 26 января Виталий Габышев 4.67 6.66 4.67 6.82 8.33 6.54 6.63
91 Челябинск 26 января Дима Душейко 4.70 5.54 6.10 4.70 6.60 5.60 4.91
92 Кострома 26 января Арсений Михайлов 4.77 6.99 6.97 8.27 4.77 5.73 8.90
93 Тюмень 26 января Содирматов Азизбек 4.78 10.35 10.12 18.45 4.78 11.88 9.05
94 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 4.80 8.07 4.80 5.45 8.11 DNF 10.65
95 Абакан 26 января Влад Пичугов 4.85 5.61 4.85 5.70 5.64 5.48 8.59
96 Овощной (посёлок) 25 января Александр Руденко 4.92 7.42 8.20 4.92 7.89 7.24 7.13
97 Астрахань 26 января Руфат Махмудов 4.94 5.94 5.29 9.29 4.94 5.16 7.36
98 Пенза 26 января Елисей Батанов 4.95 6.34 7.49 6.95 5.50 6.57 4.95
99 Курск 25 января Владимир Гончаров 5.00 5.78 5.00 5.04 9.83 5.72 6.57
100 Вологда 26 января Евгений Кормаков 5.04 10.00 5.04 12.53 8.28 13.71 9.20
101 Тюмень 26 января Воеводина Карина 5.08 6.24 5.94 6.04 7.08 5.08 6.74
102 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 5.09 6.09 5.09 6.78 6.29 5.19 9.36
103 Тюмень 26 января Лашманов Тимофей 5.21 9.56 10.32 9.92 8.45 10.32 5.21
104 Тюмень 26 января Родионов Артур 5.23 8.15 7.48 8.36 8.61 10.74 5.23
105 Барнаул 26 января Александр Лаптев 5.24 7.49 13.90 8.61 5.24 5.36 8.50
106 Вологда 26 января Мирон Углин 5.29 7.72 5.29 9.05 6.57 7.55 9.78
107 Тамбов 26 января Валерий Козырев 5.39 7.23 7.53 8.15 5.39 11.35 6.00
108 Овощной (посёлок) 25 января Евгений Шевченко 5.40 7.15 7.68 6.15 5.40 DNS 7.63
109 Вологда 26 января Андрей Шутов 5.42 7.07 6.24 6.54 DNF 8.42 5.42
110 Пенза 26 января Александр Котюков 5.44 10.59 12.71 11.06 15.34 5.44 7.99
111 Абакан 26 января Анатолий Тодинов 5.49 8.41 11.38 8.01 10.14 5.49 7.07
112 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Юлиана Береговая 5.57 9.11 8.73 8.33 10.28 5.57 12.21
113 Барнаул 26 января Трофим Бабин 5.77 6.54 5.77 6.11 8.18 6.55 6.95
114 Вологда 26 января Даниил Завьялов 5.80 6.57 DNF 6.07 7.06 5.80 6.58
115 Курск 25 января Игорь Слободянюк 5.87 6.61 5.87 6.18 7.08 6.58 9.91
116 Вологда 26 января Алексей Смирнов 5.87 17.27 29.24 9.72 DNF 5.87 12.84
117 Чита 26 января Никита Сергеев 5.89 6.71 6.36 5.89 6.98 6.78 8.80
118 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 5.91 6.36 6.08 8.20 6.57 6.43 5.91
119 Тюмень 26 января Малых Андрей 5.94 8.10 7.22 5.94 8.95 8.79 8.28
120 Тюмень 26 января Вешкурцева Саша 5.96 6.57 6.80 6.66 5.96 6.71 6.34
121 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Иван Тонушкин 5.97 7.71 9.31 6.49 5.97 7.34 10.08
122 Абакан 26 января Максим Евсеев 5.98 8.22 6.09 7.50 11.07 5.98 13.00
123 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Анастасия Нестерова 6.08 7.24 6.53 7.69 10.86 7.49 6.08
124 Тюмень 26 января Тимофеева Арина 6.22 9.62 7.86 12.19 8.81 12.56 6.22
125 Пенза 26 января Арсений Карев 6.28 6.66 7.13 6.28 6.54 6.47 6.97
126 Тюмень 26 января Сесюнин Илья 6.30 7.78 8.15 8.39 6.30 8.52 6.80
127 Вологда 26 января Даниил Сергеев 6.38 7.22 6.49 9.99 6.92 6.38 8.25
128 Архангельск 25 января Владимир Ануфрович 6.43 9.37 9.21 9.37 6.43 9.54 11.01
129 Овощной (посёлок) 25 января Стефан Милюков 6.44 11.34 15.86 11.00 6.44 9.57 13.46
130 Тамбов 26 января Даниил Солозобов 6.48 16.37 17.96 15.41 6.48 19.48 15.73
131 Чита 26 января Александр Сафошин 6.50 9.15 10.76 6.50 8.63 8.06 DNF
132 Пенза 26 января Богдан Виноградов 6.56 6.90 8.27 6.71 7.31 6.56 6.69
133 Курск 25 января Роман Михайлов 6.57 10.25 9.15 11.15 6.57 10.46 DNF
134 Сочи 25 января Денис Юсупов 6.58 8.97 6.58 7.70 11.29 8.43 10.79
135 Балаково 26 января Паша Кабанов 6.73 7.72 6.73 7.90 10.16 7.12 8.15
136 Кемерово 26 января Никита Алексеев 6.80 10.12 10.89 9.12 10.34 6.80 10.96
137 Тамбов 26 января Игорь Илларионов 6.90 9.26 12.01 6.90 7.76 8.06 11.96
138 Луга 25 января Павел Камаев 6.90 11.24 13.52 6.90 12.72 12.38 8.62
139 Волгоград 26 января Артём Барзыкин 6.93 10.16 17.94 8.54 6.93 13.74 8.20
140 Астрахань 26 января Марат Гарифуллин 6.93 12.80 16.30 14.77 12.31 6.93 11.31
141 Архангельск 25 января Степан Доронин 6.95 9.97 6.95 14.16 11.04 8.43 10.45
142 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Гельжинис 6.95 16.84 14.87 11.67 24.07 6.95 23.98
143 Казань 26 января Степан Курышев 6.98 9.13 8.47 12.99 10.69 6.98 8.23
144 Вологда 26 января Антон Коноплев 6.99 9.16 6.99 8.46 11.38 20.22 7.64
145 Тверь 25 января Дмитрий Арсеньев 7.11 9.60 8.64 11.81 9.93 7.11 10.23
146 Абакан 26 января Артём Капустинский 7.16 7.59 7.92 7.52 11.13 7.32 7.16
147 Пенза 26 января Егор Гинзбург 7.27 15.21 13.45 26.47 22.42 9.75 7.27
148 Тверь 25 января Максим Кузовков 7.40 10.65 12.34 11.85 7.75 7.40 13.56
149 Пенза 26 января Андрей Разживин 7.51 9.60 10.67 7.51 8.49 9.63 DNF
150 Сочи 25 января Вероника Кадина 7.65 12.60 14.79 DNF 10.88 7.65 12.14
151 Барнаул 26 января Илья Бойко 7.84 9.16 7.84 13.65 9.23 9.88 8.38
152 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Давид Сенишин 8.08 12.47 17.34 9.96 11.29 16.15 8.08
153 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тигран Тюмназаров 8.08 13.00 8.08 12.03 12.72 23.04 14.26
154 Архангельск 25 января Михаил Каплунов 8.18 9.69 11.23 11.53 8.54 8.18 9.29
155 Абакан 26 января Виктория Шакирова 8.19 12.96 9.44 17.16 23.70 12.29 8.19
156 Луга 25 января Артём Хамитов 8.21 11.21 11.75 8.21 13.64 11.92 9.95
157 Казань 26 января Тимур Залялов 8.21 11.21 9.77 15.44 17.53 8.43 8.21
158 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Денис Дубинин 8.27 10.66 8.27 10.81 12.43 8.73 16.75
159 Пенза 26 января Александр Шелихов 8.34 12.24 8.34 11.17 DNF 9.25 16.30
160 Тюмень 26 января Диев Александр 8.48 11.33 11.91 15.14 9.06 13.03 8.48
161 Казань 26 января Максим Белов 8.54 9.93 8.99 11.57 12.25 9.22 8.54
162 Тверь 25 января Савелий Гамзолин 8.61 11.06 9.06 14.05 11.50 8.61 12.63
163 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 8.84 11.52 14.05 9.96 8.84 17.69 10.56
164 Москва 26 января Василий Николашин 8.89 10.36 11.30 8.89 9.48 17.41 10.30
165 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 9.09 10.51 9.09 11.55 13.51 10.74 9.24
166 Бийск 26 января Никита Агапитов 9.11 12.15 12.84 10.54 13.06 13.07 9.11
167 Казань 26 января Ярослав Лаптев 9.21 14.31 18.28 9.21 14.34 14.93 13.67
168 Пенза 26 января Анатолий Павлов 9.61 12.00 9.61 21.16 14.09 10.41 11.50
169 Курск 25 января Ярослав Горючкин 9.63 10.54 9.63 11.95 10.03 9.63 12.01
170 Тамбов 26 января Андрей Лёвин 9.82 16.37 17.21 18.79 9.82 14.99 16.91
171 Балаково 26 января Дима Грабовский 10.03 12.75 10.03 16.70 12.45 10.98 14.83
172 Тюмень 26 января Крупин Егор 10.15 15.80 20.14 10.15 15.16 14.15 18.10
173 Абакан 26 января Сергей Чикунов 10.16 14.71 10.16 12.92 17.16 14.04 25.94
174 Сыктывкар 26 января Антон Тюлькин 10.52 21.15 13.83 10.52 28.30 22.15 27.47
175 Кострома 26 января Олег Зинов 10.55 14.78 19.22 10.55 12.99 15.30 16.04
176 Тамбов 26 января Вадим Танайлов 10.66 13.81 14.10 11.56 15.77 26.89 10.66
177 Казань 26 января Тимур Самигуллин 11.33 15.27 15.89 16.23 14.68 15.23 11.33
178 Кемерово 26 января Богдан Храбровский 11.67 19.53 12.87 11.67 25.18 30.60 20.55
179 Элиста 26 января Олег Унгунов 11.74 14.88 19.04 11.74 12.70 19.72 12.90
180 Элиста 26 января Иван Тугульчиев 12.00 17.89 16.15 18.09 12.00 23.17 19.42
181 Тверь 25 января Михаил Елисеев 12.12 14.74 32.32 12.12 14.63 13.62 15.96
182 Элиста 26 января Виктор Поддубный 12.18 15.10 17.44 25.02 14.34 12.18 13.52
183 Балаково 26 января Максим Харьков 12.34 20.01 12.34 26.05 16.39 20.55 23.09
184 Луга 25 января Роберт Даувальтер 12.53 15.61 12.53 14.97 14.82 17.04 29.25
185 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Артём Андреев 12.59 17.57 14.01 22.18 29.74 12.59 16.51
186 Пенза 26 января Нгуен Хоанг 12.76 15.84 14.47 18.64 12.76 15.97 17.07
187 Абакан 26 января Егор Фролов 12.82 30.50 41.53 28.44 21.53 12.82 DNF
188 Абакан 26 января Иван Белаш 13.05 17.21 23.72 26.29 13.51 14.40 13.05
189 Череповец 25 января Даниил Никитин 13.06 27.89 DNF 28.14 13.06 13.20 42.34
190 Тюмень 26 января Чарков Влад 13.25 16.96 17.20 28.43 13.25 17.48 16.20
191 Вологда 26 января Кирилл Рубцов 13.34 19.47 20.22 16.65 13.34 21.54 24.55
192 Тверь 25 января Игнат Пантюхин 13.42 19.32 28.70 15.87 16.71 25.37 13.42
193 Череповец 25 января Артемий Козинов 13.65 17.93 18.70 18.54 16.84 13.65 18.42
194 Сыктывкар 26 января Дмитрий 13.65 24.49 18.78 20.53 13.65 DNF 34.17
195 Пенза 26 января Олеся Лекарева 14.28 19.36 19.33 24.84 14.28 16.32 22.44
196 Казань 26 января Булат Самигуллин 14.30 18.55 20.76 1:07.88 14.30 20.41 14.48
197 Тюмень 26 января Першин Максим 14.32 16.95 14.32 16.80 48.47 15.18 18.86
198 Луга 25 января Антон Ананьев 14.58 18.75 22.65 18.13 26.29 14.58 15.46
199 Бийск 26 января Иван Удальцов 16.41 18.46 DNF 18.50 19.41 16.41 17.47
200 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Алексей Андреев 16.63 22.02 18.83 32.53 16.63 19.99 27.24
201 Казань 26 января Андрей Терентьев 17.48 26.90 28.65 17.48 28.75 32.05 23.31
202 Тамбов 26 января Нестор Ярыгин 18.29 30.91 35.11 35.53 1:00.74 22.09 18.29
203 Абакан 26 января Егор Стутко 18.47 30.69 44.91 22.23 26.82 18.47 43.02
204 Тюмень 26 января Комаров Даниил 18.84 25.33 22.29 21.34 32.36 53.29 18.84
205 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Николай Семёнов 19.59 32.63 37.28 21.36 41.77 39.25 19.59
206 Сочи 25 января Таисия Киреева 20.45 51.15 DNF 20.45 50.35 1:13.48 29.63
207 Вологда 26 января Ярослав Белов 21.23 26.74 24.03 1:42.18 25.80 30.39 21.23
208 Барнаул 26 января А Петров 21.71 25.76 24.00 29.12 27.12 21.71 26.15
209 Овощной (посёлок) 25 января Александра Дятлова 22.14 25.42 38.80 30.19 23.11 22.14 22.96
210 Тверь 25 января Юлия 25.60 33.23 25.60 34.71 45.44 31.60 33.37
211 Вологда 26 января Тимур Мороз 27.69 42.97 1:19.57 27.69 34.34 50.43 44.14
212 Тверь 25 января Даниил Шумаков 29.32 49.55 DNF 53.45 50.79 29.32 44.42
213 Тверь 25 января Тимофей Полозов 40.42 1:38.80 1:06.85 1:37.39 40.42 2:12.17 2:15.14
214 Абакан 26 января Иван Башун DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS