Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 10 - 16 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 15 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 4.77 1:00.08 1:01.64 56.96 1:01.63 5:11.15 4.77
2 Москва 16 февраля Александр Башуткин 6.47 8.65 6.97 9.06 6.47 9.91 10.84
3 Москва 16 февраля Барашкин Григорий 7.03 8.97 11.68 9.62 8.52 8.78 7.03
4 Москва 15 февраля Иван Полканов 7.23 8.26 7.23 8.41 8.16 8.20 9.76
5 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 7.24 10.43 10.49 7.24 9.76 11.04 11.60
6 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 7.87 9.92 11.45 9.73 7.87 10.93 9.10
7 Москва 15 февраля Тимур Иманов 8.06 10.25 10.59 9.36 11.95 10.80 8.06
8 Москва 16 февраля Максим Ильин 8.25 9.79 8.25 9.54 12.93 9.39 10.43
9 Тюмень 16 февраля Ерошкин Павел 8.48 9.48 8.48 10.71 8.91 12.07 8.81
10 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 8.51 9.18 9.02 8.51 10.60 9.24 9.29
11 Москва 15 февраля Анатолий Туренко 8.52 9.86 8.52 13.98 9.57 10.82 9.18
12 Москва 15 февраля Лицов Иван 8.62 10.81 10.92 9.90 13.40 11.62 8.62
13 Иваново 11 февраля Миша Маламант 8.70 10.90 8.70 12.54 12.19 11.51 8.99
14 Саратов 16 февраля Артем Колмыков 8.84 11.46 13.64 8.84 15.19 11.57 9.16
15 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 9.23 11.69 9.23 13.17 14.81 10.46 11.45
16 Ижевск 15 февраля Данила Рогожников 9.33 10.04 9.94 10.24 9.95 11.05 9.33
17 Москва 15 февраля Ислам Китиев 9.38 12.22 14.43 9.38 14.01 12.90 9.75
18 Волгоград 16 февраля Олег Ливен 9.67 11.46 12.26 11.67 10.45 13.16 9.67
19 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 9.78 12.23 12.41 16.65 11.69 9.78 12.59
20 Барнаул 16 февраля Михаил Сартаков 9.79 10.80 17.32 10.42 9.83 12.16 9.79
21 Миасс 16 февраля Дмитрий Манаков 9.81 11.53 11.64 11.00 11.95 9.81 13.95
22 Москва 15 февраля Владислав Сергунов 9.85 11.81 11.46 9.85 11.20 12.77 13.03
23 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Артём Куликов 9.86 11.77 12.35 57.06 11.01 9.86 11.94
24 Москва 15 февраля Игорь Колосов 9.86 12.35 13.86 11.09 12.82 9.86 13.13
25 Москва 16 февраля Бейлин Илья 9.88 10.52 10.92 10.29 11.85 9.88 10.34
26 Ярославль 16 февраля Мария Лебедева 10.01 13.13 10.01 14.20 13.72 12.99 12.69
27 Тюмень 16 февраля Березюк Михей 10.05 12.22 11.35 13.43 10.05 13.68 11.87
28 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 10.27 13.46 10.27 15.22 15.16 13.06 12.15
29 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 10.28 12.13 11.72 10.28 12.20 13.07 12.46
30 Орел 16 февраля Арсен Гукасян 10.59 10.91 11.70 10.59 10.88 11.11 10.73
31 Астрахань 16 февраля Денис Чурбаков 10.72 12.44 16.75 10.72 12.70 12.02 12.61
32 Ангарск 12 февраля Екатерина Лебедева 10.74 13.61 12.10 15.61 10.74 13.73 15.00
33 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 11.19 12.56 11.19 11.76 13.35 12.56 18.34
34 Краснодар 16 февраля Иван Бывшенко 11.39 12.95 12.26 11.90 11.39 14.69 16.28
35 Москва 15 февраля Илья Бейлин 11.45 12.72 12.24 13.81 11.45 19.32 12.12
36 Краснодар 16 февраля Александр Васильев 11.45 13.67 13.53 13.91 11.45 14.19 13.56
37 Москва 16 февраля Божнев Антон 11.50 17.89 17.78 20.47 11.50 21.52 15.41
38 Тверь 15 февраля Андрей Панов 11.52 12.62 11.80 11.84 14.58 11.52 14.21
39 Абакан 15 февраля Пичугов Владислав 11.56 12.71 13.50 12.15 14.56 11.56 12.49
40 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 11.59 13.25 13.71 11.59 15.77 12.58 13.45
41 Орел 16 февраля Артем Осит 11.61 14.12 DNF 14.64 12.94 11.61 14.78
42 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Доценко 11.65 13.29 11.90 13.87 14.09 11.65 14.47
43 Астрахань 16 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 11.81 21.26 24.74 18.62 11.81 DNF 20.41
44 Краснодар 16 февраля Никита Попков 11.99 13.01 14.83 11.99 12.43 13.31 13.30
45 Тюмень 16 февраля Поминов Богдан 12.11 14.28 14.85 14.01 15.99 13.99 12.11
46 Краснодар 16 февраля Владимир Гришко 12.11 15.20 18.71 13.92 16.37 15.31 12.11
47 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 12.11 18.82 21.15 23.12 12.11 15.63 19.67
48 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Анна Шипило 12.13 13.84 16.47 13.14 13.40 12.13 14.99
49 Иваново 11 февраля Андрей Маслов 12.89 14.50 14.73 15.52 13.26 12.89 17.60
50 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 12.89 16.80 18.29 14.43 17.68 19.08 12.89
51 Барнаул 16 февраля Владимир Шубин 12.91 13.85 12.91 15.33 15.39 13.26 12.96
52 Орел 16 февраля Иван Шибаев 13.31 15.84 16.78 15.51 16.18 13.31 15.84
53 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 13.33 15.23 14.97 17.06 15.03 13.33 15.70
54 Иваново 11 февраля Ксюша Антипова 13.43 14.39 13.63 13.43 16.20 15.00 14.54
55 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 13.46 14.09 15.57 13.55 14.21 14.51 13.46
56 Орел 16 февраля Дмитрий Морозенко 13.56 14.51 13.56 15.30 13.57 16.24 14.65
57 Барнаул 16 февраля Александр Лаптев 13.66 17.18 19.72 22.59 17.64 14.17 13.66
58 Ижевск 15 февраля Артур Батуев 14.14 19.65 18.41 20.19 20.34 14.14 21.30
59 Волгоград 16 февраля Иван Арбин 14.20 19.04 22.83 22.54 17.90 14.20 16.67
60 Краснодар 16 февраля Давид Алексян 14.21 15.60 16.76 14.21 16.24 14.90 15.67
61 Орел 16 февраля Андрей Пинаев 14.41 16.11 16.47 14.76 17.10 19.13 14.41
62 Тюмень 16 февраля Радаев Андрей 14.45 16.92 14.45 22.75 16.30 16.37 18.10
63 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Иван Тонушкин 14.53 24.00 27.72 19.73 14.53 25.00 27.28
64 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 14.56 16.92 17.50 14.56 17.10 21.83 16.17
65 Москва 15 февраля Люба Криничная 14.58 17.24 14.58 18.12 18.91 14.70 20.93
66 Ижевск 15 февраля Дмитрий Обухов 14.65 16.64 14.97 21.38 14.65 15.49 19.47
67 Астрахань 16 февраля Кази Пиров 14.65 17.16 19.97 14.65 16.73 15.32 19.44
68 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Андрей Куприянов 14.68 19.39 24.51 14.68 18.89 14.78 29.08
69 Москва 15 февраля Бейлин 14.76 DNF DNF 14.76 17.36 DNF 23.85
70 Ижевск 15 февраля Ильдар Гарифуллин 14.87 17.19 17.21 16.46 17.91 21.39 14.87
71 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 14.91 20.59 21.15 14.91 22.79 47.62 17.82
72 Барнаул 16 февраля Дмитрий Эльберг 15.01 29.17 32.41 32.07 23.04 33.47 15.01
73 Тюмень 16 февраля Садыков Ильшат 15.34 16.38 18.04 16.38 15.87 15.34 16.89
74 Астрахань 16 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 15.42 18.23 15.42 20.19 16.85 19.64 18.19
75 Волгоград 16 февраля Андрей Селиванов 15.94 17.54 17.58 18.94 15.94 19.29 16.09
76 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Глеб Липский 16.41 23.15 31.37 19.36 16.41 25.89 24.19
77 Абакан 15 февраля Магдаласов Рем 16.58 19.90 20.61 18.85 21.53 16.58 20.25
78 Тюмень 16 февраля Сесюнин Илья 16.65 18.67 17.57 17.76 20.67 21.51 16.65
79 Орел 16 февраля Мария Ченская 17.06 19.03 DNF 19.04 17.06 19.11 18.93
80 Иваново 11 февраля Егор Коровкин 17.08 40.14 51.13 34.49 17.08 40.72 45.21
81 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Илья Любезнов 17.16 20.34 22.15 19.54 17.16 19.64 21.83
82 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Кукурудза 17.17 20.81 28.53 21.13 18.16 17.17 23.14
83 Тюмень 16 февраля Воеводина Карина 17.18 21.70 23.98 23.91 17.20 27.35 17.18
84 Москва 15 февраля Лев Позняков 17.30 21.67 21.93 17.30 23.78 20.47 22.62
85 Краснообск 16 февраля Артём Трескин 17.31 20.29 17.31 23.84 17.91 23.77 19.18
86 Тюмень 16 февраля Буженицын Иван 17.32 18.62 19.30 18.18 18.39 20.97 17.32
87 Красноярск 16 февраля Иванов Павел 17.34 18.38 19.18 17.45 17.34 21.77 18.52
88 Барнаул 16 февраля Илья Бойко 17.37 29.55 29.90 34.90 17.37 23.88 34.86
89 Енакиево 16 февраля Алексей Рябенко 17.52 18.82 20.71 25.50 17.52 17.86 17.88
90 Элиста 16 февраля Савр Горяев 17.53 20.84 17.53 17.69 22.52 24.90 22.32
91 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Богдан Ванахун 17.60 20.87 20.14 17.60 19.24 27.11 23.22
92 Казань 16 февраля Кирилл Полле 17.69 19.29 17.69 18.92 19.75 20.45 19.21
93 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Илья Аксенов 18.00 22.32 22.15 27.99 22.84 21.97 18.00
94 Астрахань 16 февраля Руфат Махмудов 18.02 DNF 18.02 23.06 DNF 21.57 DNF
95 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 18.15 19.64 20.26 20.60 20.11 18.56 18.15
96 Тюмень 16 февраля Вешкурцева Саша 18.17 18.68 18.74 19.07 18.23 21.66 18.17
97 Тюмень 16 февраля Каримов Марат 18.21 22.10 22.72 18.21 22.11 22.69 21.49
98 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Платон Магаршак 18.33 21.77 23.16 21.70 18.33 23.91 20.45
99 Орел 16 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 18.62 21.31 20.27 18.62 26.52 19.35 24.30
100 Элиста 16 февраля Виктор Поддубный 18.69 25.17 23.83 25.90 25.77 18.69 25.93
101 Краснодар 16 февраля Алексей Романов 18.76 24.33 21.17 25.70 18.76 27.10 26.13
102 Домодедово 16 февраля Евгений Дергачёв 18.79 24.34 DNF 18.79 24.09 25.54 23.39
103 Бийск 16 февраля Виталий Габышев 19.08 20.07 19.23 19.59 22.97 19.08 21.38
104 Абакан 15 февраля Евсеев Максим 19.10 22.35 22.32 23.96 22.61 19.10 22.13
105 Барнаул 16 февраля Никита Бурмистров 19.11 20.63 19.30 25.37 20.99 19.11 21.59
106 Астрахань 16 февраля Ильдар Алиев 19.22 22.30 24.96 31.48 19.22 20.42 21.51
107 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 19.40 22.08 21.55 19.40 23.38 21.30 23.43
108 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Лев Смирнов 19.80 23.26 21.49 20.39 30.62 27.91 19.80
109 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Алексей Баранов 19.88 25.20 19.88 32.05 26.51 23.01 26.09
110 Иваново 11 февраля Гриша Абакумов 20.33 23.60 25.45 21.48 23.87 27.41 20.33
111 Орел 16 февраля Леонид Басов 20.50 23.04 23.40 23.30 22.42 20.50 23.71
112 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Денис Шарифуллин 21.44 24.03 21.44 28.40 25.00 25.36 21.73
113 Краснодар 16 февраля Артем Пасухин 21.60 34.84 40.85 29.79 21.60 33.87 43.70
114 Астрахань 16 февраля Даниял Алиев 21.73 DNF 21.73 DNS DNS DNS DNS
115 Москва 16 февраля Василий Николашин 21.97 31.15 21.97 29.83 31.03 32.58 32.61
116 Орел 16 февраля Екатерина Гераськина 22.06 24.96 22.06 26.28 24.40 27.19 24.19
117 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Ярослав Рязанцев 22.14 23.90 22.14 24.80 26.75 23.25 23.66
118 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 22.39 23.83 24.99 23.62 23.67 22.39 24.20
119 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Святослав Гопало 22.81 30.50 37.73 1:00.22 30.29 23.49 22.81
120 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Булат Алюков 22.84 34.93 44.07 29.24 43.92 31.64 22.84
121 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Сергей Еплов 23.06 26.16 50.57 27.93 25.79 24.75 23.06
122 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 23.31 27.77 29.84 25.20 35.95 28.28 23.31
123 Тюмень 16 февраля Родионов Артур 23.39 27.01 27.88 28.03 27.28 23.39 25.88
124 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Руслан Бобырев 23.42 25.22 38.22 24.11 23.42 24.31 27.24
125 Тюмень 16 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 23.58 26.67 26.58 23.58 27.85 25.87 27.57
126 Тверь 15 февраля Максим Кузовков 23.82 27.82 28.57 27.36 28.82 27.54 23.82
127 Москва 15 февраля Екатерина Мостовая 23.87 28.71 24.54 23.87 31.44 33.61 30.16
128 Краснодар 16 февраля Максим Унру 23.92 30.10 31.35 29.29 29.67 23.92 35.01
129 Красноярск 16 февраля Черныш Роман 23.93 27.44 28.80 33.55 23.95 23.93 29.58
130 Волгоград 16 февраля Ринат Хамитов 24.11 27.07 35.39 25.33 26.56 24.11 29.31
131 Тюмень 16 февраля Шептун Артем 24.71 27.52 24.71 29.18 24.85 29.11 28.59
132 Ижевск 15 февраля Александр Ворожцов 24.89 27.27 25.38 26.17 30.26 24.89 33.68
133 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Иван Макаров 25.12 27.15 28.27 25.12 25.71 27.47 30.56
134 Тюмень 16 февраля Диев Александр 25.55 27.79 29.13 25.60 25.55 31.71 28.65
135 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Карина Хусаинова 25.66 29.81 29.07 33.62 25.66 35.31 26.73
136 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 25.99 32.60 39.99 40.12 29.15 28.66 25.99
137 Орел 16 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 26.18 29.94 28.33 31.08 26.18 30.41 38.50
138 Ижевск 15 февраля Константин Астраханцев 26.40 32.77 33.09 36.42 28.81 26.40 36.70
139 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Олег Бакиев 26.71 36.64 26.71 40.65 37.50 1:04.23 31.77
140 Домодедово 16 февраля Александр Морозов 26.85 30.01 31.80 27.13 26.85 33.05 31.09
141 Москва 15 февраля Борис Астафьев 27.15 33.65 33.43 27.15 33.83 33.70 35.43
142 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Давид Сенишин 27.17 28.42 27.73 29.13 28.41 27.17 44.51
143 Орел 16 февраля Иван Горлов 27.21 29.73 27.21 28.99 32.38 31.26 28.94
144 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Матвей Балобанов 27.31 28.44 29.76 27.92 27.31 31.28 27.65
145 Краснодар 16 февраля Максим Волошин 27.44 28.46 27.98 27.44 28.56 28.84 30.05
146 Тюмень 16 февраля Чернышев Егор 27.52 32.96 30.83 27.52 49.14 34.22 33.83
147 Красноярск 16 февраля Евсеева Лиза 27.85 40.43 39.13 27.85 41.77 42.68 40.38
148 Тюмень 16 февраля Тимофеева Арина 28.04 30.45 30.81 34.68 29.99 30.55 28.04
149 Орел 16 февраля Никита Дронов 28.11 29.32 29.69 28.76 29.50 31.03 28.11
150 Енакиево 16 февраля Данил Шапошников 28.18 31.29 30.15 33.14 46.31 28.18 30.58
151 Москва 16 февраля Камронбек Кучкаров 28.34 31.07 33.75 47.67 29.01 30.44 28.34
152 Москва 15 февраля Василий Алексеев 28.38 33.85 37.91 28.38 51.46 34.25 29.40
153 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Дмитрий Вечеркин 28.55 31.06 28.63 32.51 28.55 32.03 33.46
154 Домодедово 16 февраля Михаил Лёвин 28.58 34.73 28.58 37.62 32.52 35.21 36.45
155 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Давид Карпов 28.73 32.09 38.94 29.69 28.73 32.63 33.96
156 Барнаул 16 февраля Никита Шаталов 29.07 34.18 29.07 32.47 38.73 41.02 31.34
157 Орел 16 февраля Владимир Аверин 29.32 33.84 39.83 34.41 29.32 33.78 33.33
158 Домодедово 16 февраля Кристина Королёва 29.98 39.15 39.22 42.94 35.30 48.91 29.98
159 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Святослав Приходько 30.07 34.39 31.06 34.53 37.58 39.33 30.07
160 Тюмень 16 февраля Крупин Егор 30.24 37.56 30.24 35.31 40.33 37.03 51.89
161 Астрахань 16 февраля Абай Айтбаев 30.29 33.57 30.29 41.57 35.18 34.95 30.57
162 Ярославль 16 февраля Слава Малинов 30.38 34.70 37.65 39.91 33.12 33.32 30.38
163 Красноярск 16 февраля Макаров Илья 30.41 32.94 34.49 30.41 36.01 31.33 33.01
164 Красноярск 16 февраля Макаров Андрей 30.41 48.50 46.81 49.93 1:11.43 30.41 48.76
165 Москва 15 февраля Фёдор Юсов 30.49 37.47 40.12 30.49 42.63 40.34 31.95
166 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Марк Мартыновский 30.59 34.99 30.59 33.14 38.47 40.92 33.37
167 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Валерий Шильников 30.63 39.71 41.50 30.63 38.90 41.73 38.74
168 Казань 16 февраля Максим Иванов 30.71 54.91 48.81 30.71 DNF 32.13 1:23.78
169 Элиста 16 февраля Олег Унгунов 30.73 34.73 30.73 36.11 33.32 46.50 34.75
170 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Ольга Клименко 30.80 40.57 40.84 40.06 44.04 40.80 30.80
171 Элиста 16 февраля Данир Шурганов 31.03 34.71 31.71 36.56 31.03 38.88 35.87
172 Элиста 16 февраля Иван Тугульчиев 31.26 35.28 31.26 33.20 41.30 32.82 39.81
173 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Вильдан Садыков 31.76 33.32 35.70 32.07 31.76 34.49 33.41
174 Ярославль 16 февраля Макар Соловьёв 31.92 42.18 42.80 31.92 42.96 40.79 43.14
175 Ярославль 16 февраля Даня Тимофеев 31.95 1:02.66 1:06.62 1:18.47 57.69 31.95 1:03.67
176 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Антон Поправко 32.03 37.79 41.92 37.57 43.27 33.87 32.03
177 Ангарск 12 февраля Максим Волков 32.19 41.78 36.51 47.31 32.19 49.73 41.51
178 Казань 16 февраля Адам Мухамедьянов 32.27 38.23 44.27 41.87 33.88 38.94 32.27
179 Красноярск 16 февраля Ларкович Лев 32.39 39.19 35.23 39.83 42.52 32.39 49.06
180 Тюмень 16 февраля Лашманов Тимофей 32.45 46.80 55.32 45.23 32.45 52.61 42.56
181 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Виолета Черемисова 32.48 47.96 1:11.48 47.94 47.26 48.68 32.48
182 Иваново 11 февраля Стёпа Выловский 32.74 39.89 40.93 43.00 32.74 35.74 DNF
183 Бийск 16 февраля Тимофей Вихрянов 32.83 40.25 36.87 32.83 45.90 48.93 37.97
184 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Никита Струков 33.17 38.46 41.63 33.17 39.69 45.19 34.06
185 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Николай Бурба 33.36 36.49 33.36 33.83 DNF 39.01 36.64
186 Казань 16 февраля Ислам Арсланов 33.68 47.29 44.99 DNF 48.08 33.68 48.79
187 Бийск 16 февраля Иван Удальцов 33.84 39.04 40.72 37.66 33.84 38.74 43.10
188 Барнаул 16 февраля Данил Копытко 33.92 44.51 41.85 46.13 45.55 33.92 52.90
189 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Максим Слепцов 33.93 40.06 49.92 43.39 36.58 33.93 40.20
190 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 34.05 42.68 34.05 35.36 44.16 48.51 50.53
191 Домодедово 16 февраля Денис Бублик 34.40 38.41 35.46 49.30 37.37 42.39 34.40
192 Астрахань 16 февраля Олег Пятикопов 34.64 36.96 34.64 36.35 57.92 39.14 35.38
193 Кемерово 15 февраля Александр Романовский 35.10 45.08 48.03 56.37 42.10 35.10 45.10
194 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Анатолий Крот 35.28 41.70 42.90 48.24 37.44 44.77 35.28
195 Казань 16 февраля Родион Агапов 35.43 44.40 50.98 46.35 35.43 41.24 45.61
196 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Илья Кузнецов 35.53 38.84 42.98 42.09 35.92 38.52 35.53
197 Тверь 15 февраля Игнат Пантюхин 36.47 41.56 43.84 36.47 39.93 42.65 42.09
198 Краснодар 16 февраля Евгений Сафронов 36.98 42.92 43.78 48.58 42.97 36.98 42.00
199 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Станислав Баранов 37.04 43.87 37.04 54.33 41.72 50.00 39.88
200 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Егор Федоров 37.18 40.40 37.18 49.56 42.38 37.47 41.34
201 Казань 16 февраля Алмаз Ахметзянов 37.44 41.72 37.44 39.19 48.78 39.10 46.86
202 Тюмень 16 февраля Мокроусов Максим 37.55 39.88 43.44 37.99 48.44 37.55 38.21
203 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Луговая Дарья 37.89 49.54 53.17 37.89 44.58 50.86 54.04
204 Домодедово 16 февраля Алексей Плотников 39.19 42.17 44.63 39.47 39.19 44.36 42.69
205 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Алексей Антонов 39.20 DNF 43.54 DNF DNF 39.20 DNS
206 Орел 16 февраля Сергей Смирнов 39.21 45.33 47.62 39.55 48.83 39.21 50.47
207 Барнаул 16 февраля Гельмель Герхард 39.46 45.44 39.46 45.24 47.61 45.10 45.99
208 Тюмень 16 февраля Арабский Максим 39.57 48.19 50.72 39.57 44.73 51.28 49.11
209 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Тимофей Пашков 39.88 49.28 39.88 47.17 53.67 50.24 50.42
210 Бийск 16 февраля Илья Зайцев 40.04 50.81 41.91 40.04 DNF 1:06.79 43.72
211 Домодедово 16 февраля Даниил Золотых 40.15 46.15 1:12.03 51.88 40.15 41.40 45.17
212 Казань 16 февраля Булат Самигуллин 40.89 58.26 1:12.89 44.31 40.89 57.59 DNF
213 Краснодар 16 февраля Лев Курганский 41.40 47.27 49.17 51.67 46.32 41.40 46.31
214 Домодедово 16 февраля Сергей Соболев 42.61 48.45 1:08.26 42.61 49.37 48.25 47.74
215 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Николай Семёнов 44.45 59.08 44.45 54.63 1:05.42 1:13.95 57.20
216 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Константин Давидович 44.75 48.51 1:30.98 49.40 47.31 44.75 48.83
217 Орел 16 февраля Богдан Филиппов 45.13 1:01.32 1:12.10 49.85 45.13 1:11.25 1:02.85
218 Орел 16 февраля Никита Евдокимов 45.48 1:06.39 1:19.92 1:00.18 45.48 1:58.24 59.08
219 Орел 16 февраля Павел Ловчев 48.07 1:17.43 1:03.88 1:27.71 1:20.71 1:51.86 48.07
220 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Егор Алимпиев 48.76 57.06 59.91 48.76 56.24 55.02 1:06.98
221 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Владислав Виноградов 48.76 57.18 57.05 59.79 1:07.32 48.76 54.69
222 Краснодар 16 февраля Владислав Апанасенко 49.62 53.51 56.80 54.02 49.72 49.62 1:10.51
223 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Благов Илья 50.50 56.95 52.27 1:16.31 56.30 1:02.28 50.50
224 Элиста 16 февраля Даян Боков 50.50 1:31.91 1:26.07 DNF 1:12.47 1:57.20 50.50
225 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Елена Соломатова 51.38 57.42 51.81 1:10.13 1:03.59 51.38 56.86
226 Астрахань 16 февраля Марат Паршиков 51.92 53.86 51.92 55.78 1:08.50 51.92 53.87
227 Енакиево 16 февраля Иван Левин 52.93 57.63 DNF 57.79 52.93 1:01.53 53.58
228 Енакиево 16 февраля Даниил Степанов 53.46 59.88 1:05.20 1:08.15 58.19 56.26 53.46
229 Ярославль 16 февраля Кирилл Климов 53.67 1:06.03 1:12.75 1:02.85 1:02.49 1:29.79 53.67
230 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Алмаз Шакиров 54.73 56.22 56.70 56.15 54.73 59.93 55.81
231 Элиста 16 февраля Мазан Оляхинов 54.73 1:09.92 54.73 1:13.73 1:10.78 1:15.41 1:05.25
232 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Митина Ксения 55.56 1:05.87 1:04.63 1:05.71 1:53.05 55.56 1:07.28
233 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Анна Костенич 59.33 1:19.01 1:16.64 DNF 1:22.41 59.33 1:17.98
234 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Михаил Кузнецов 1:00.47 1:15.24 1:21.87 1:09.74 1:35.95 1:14.12 1:00.47
235 Орел 16 февраля Владислав Бабич 1:01.56 1:03.99 1:01.87 1:01.56 1:08.07 1:02.02 1:26.95
236 Енакиево 16 февраля Илья Шапошников 1:02.15 1:10.26 1:09.31 1:02.15 1:17.72 1:03.75 1:21.23
237 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Родион Рожин 1:04.40 1:26.99 1:04.40 1:16.00 1:54.15 1:28.62 1:36.36
238 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Артём Коломейцев 1:05.14 1:44.80 2:57.89 1:05.14 2:23.03 1:08.79 1:42.59
239 Домодедово 16 февраля Богдан Бобрик 1:07.87 1:29.68 2:19.05 1:07.87 1:44.62 1:18.12 1:26.31
240 Тверь 15 февраля Даниил Шумаков 1:09.21 1:17.96 1:09.21 1:13.60 1:17.63 1:22.66 2:22.22
241 Енакиево 16 февраля Данил Аракчеев 1:12.67 1:30.25 1:43.00 1:12.67 1:36.95 1:29.18 1:24.61
242 Красноярск 16 февраля Ильин Максим 1:13.63 1:27.24 1:23.23 1:13.63 1:38.41 DNF 1:20.07
243 Барнаул 16 февраля Кирилл Лагоха 1:14.39 1:22.03 1:19.40 1:21.19 1:32.38 1:14.39 1:25.49
244 Москва 15 февраля Георгий Артёмов 1:15.33 1:26.65 1:20.45 1:41.64 1:17.87 1:15.33 1:45.95
245 Орел 16 февраля Александр Волков 1:17.20 1:40.56 1:39.39 1:49.55 1:35.48 1:46.80 1:17.20
246 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Захар Грахов 1:17.73 1:27.23 DNF 1:17.73 1:23.28 1:25.51 1:32.90
247 Элиста 16 февраля Анатолий Гладков 1:20.96 1:46.95 1:39.92 2:00.18 1:48.49 1:52.43 1:20.96
248 Орел 16 февраля Максим Пронин 1:21.82 1:40.69 1:21.82 1:45.25 1:29.81 2:38.41 1:47.00
249 Тверь 15 февраля Арсений Богданов 1:23.40 1:35.31 1:45.11 1:23.40 2:07.00 1:35.09 1:25.73
250 Тверь 15 февраля Юлия Зоренко 1:26.85 2:28.75 4:57.41 3:09.41 2:03.54 2:13.30 1:26.85
251 Орел 16 февраля Дмитрий Кудрин 1:43.12 1:53.46 1:44.45 2:20.55 1:58.99 1:43.12 1:56.95
252 Красноярск 16 февраля Милованов Вадим 1:52.64 2:13.80 4:24.85 1:58.81 2:44.97 1:57.61 1:52.64
253 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Тепина Виктория 1:56.70 2:32.67 3:01.20 3:03.01 2:02.18 1:56.70 2:34.62
254 Тверь 15 февраля Ульяна Волкова 2:22.22 3:42.65 3:42.52 4:14.22 3:11.20 2:22.22 4:44.44
255 Тверь 15 февраля Леонид Поляков 4:11.11 5:06.34 5:22.17 5:42.17 4:14.67 5:55.55 4:11.11
256 Енакиево 16 февраля Саня Потлатый DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS