Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 2 - 8 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 8 марта Максим Демченко 1.28 3.26 4.26 2.86 3.59 3.32 1.28
2 Москва 8 марта Александр Башуткин 6.18 9.07 8.68 9.56 DNF 8.98 6.18
3 Тюмень 8 марта Косарев Артем 6.78 8.05 7.72 9.94 7.92 8.52 6.78
4 Тюмень 8 марта Тихоненко Владимир 6.85 8.46 9.52 7.98 9.81 7.87 6.85
5 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 7.46 9.57 7.46 11.02 9.07 8.63 12.50
6 Иваново 7 марта Миша Маламант 8.95 11.18 11.81 8.95 10.14 11.74 11.66
7 Барнаул 8 марта Анна Панова 9.05 11.53 10.36 14.20 11.64 9.05 12.60
8 Тверь 7 марта Андрей Панов 9.28 11.70 9.28 12.93 11.83 11.02 12.24
9 Москва 8 марта Анатолий Туренко 9.51 10.27 9.89 9.51 10.13 10.78 11.89
10 Краснодар 8 марта Никита Попков 9.96 11.71 10.20 15.02 13.04 11.90 9.96
11 Тверь 7 марта Михаил Микляев 10.07 11.62 13.75 10.07 13.20 10.73 10.93
12 Волгоград 8 марта Олег Ливен 10.66 11.29 11.49 10.85 11.52 10.66 13.33
13 Иваново 7 марта Влад Сыров 10.68 13.19 10.68 12.53 13.91 13.15 13.88
14 Москва 8 марта Максим Зима 11.23 12.79 11.29 14.21 11.23 14.74 12.88
15 Москва 8 марта Божнев Антон 11.24 12.14 14.45 11.24 12.47 11.93 12.02
16 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Бывшенко 11.52 13.18 15.01 13.03 14.63 11.87 11.52
17 Тюмень 8 марта Левчук Кирилл 11.55 13.46 15.50 14.67 13.55 12.17 11.55
18 Москва 8 марта Лев Маслов 11.70 12.43 11.70 12.53 12.88 15.63 11.88
19 Тюмень 8 марта Поминов Богдан 11.76 13.88 12.16 15.05 14.44 11.76 15.16
20 Тверь 7 марта Алексей Зуев 11.95 14.14 16.31 14.09 13.83 11.95 14.50
21 Луга 7 марта Вячеслав Сизов 12.61 13.92 13.45 14.84 16.17 13.47 12.61
22 Москва 8 марта Бейлин Илья 12.61 24.28 12.99 12.61 46.14 13.71 DNF
23 Иваново 7 марта Андрей Маслов 13.03 17.53 20.03 19.53 13.03 17.72 15.34
24 Москва 8 марта Осип Чебурашкин 13.09 13.99 14.01 13.09 14.18 14.13 13.82
25 Тюмень 8 марта Радаев Андрей 13.11 15.73 13.11 18.06 13.12 16.02 19.11
26 Кемерово 8 марта Алича Лесникова 13.32 14.16 15.08 13.54 14.23 13.32 14.72
27 Тюмень 8 марта Садыков Ильшат 13.47 17.84 17.78 17.52 13.47 19.60 18.21
28 Иваново 7 марта Ксюша Антипова 13.67 14.63 13.67 14.60 13.74 15.55 17.29
29 Тюмень 8 марта Каримов Марат 13.75 22.77 13.75 23.54 23.67 23.70 21.10
30 Москва 7 марта Люба Криничная 14.05 16.65 17.60 16.98 16.24 16.73 14.05
31 Элиста 8 марта Антон Ленков 14.08 19.48 19.31 21.42 14.08 18.31 20.82
32 Кемерово 8 марта Негита Должкевич 14.10 18.23 17.04 17.80 19.84 14.10 DNF
33 Тюмень 8 марта Буженицын Иван 14.34 18.01 16.88 20.47 16.69 14.34 DNS
34 Волгоград 8 марта Иван Арбин 14.52 16.83 19.32 14.52 14.62 23.77 16.56
35 Москва 8 марта Позиков Лев 15.07 18.17 15.07 20.52 20.03 16.75 17.73
36 Элиста 8 марта Савр Горяев 15.19 20.07 23.05 15.19 19.01 18.16 23.53
37 Тюмень 8 марта Воеводина Карина 15.47 16.48 15.47 17.43 16.07 15.95 22.81
38 Кострома 8 марта Сурчин Максим 15.49 18.38 15.49 15.66 21.71 20.71 18.76
39 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 15.58 17.02 16.32 16.76 17.97 15.58 19.85
40 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 15.84 20.19 22.43 18.60 15.84 29.29 19.55
41 Донецк 8 марта Родион Пономарев 16.82 18.03 18.52 16.82 21.82 18.36 17.20
42 Тюмень 8 марта Брусков Лев 17.12 17.99 18.68 17.12 17.90 18.33 17.75
43 Кемерово 7 марта Анастасия Шапошникова 17.53 18.92 18.44 19.81 17.53 18.51 22.87
44 Иваново 7 марта Гриша Абакумов 18.22 22.06 18.22 22.35 22.82 23.19 21.02
45 Донецк 8 марта Никита Назаренко 18.57 19.10 18.69 18.57 19.74 22.12 18.87
46 Тюмень 8 марта Вешкурцева Саша 19.44 21.29 19.44 21.32 22.92 21.20 21.34
47 Барнаул 8 марта Никита Бурмистров 19.45 20.09 20.01 20.30 19.96 22.56 19.45
48 Волгоград 8 марта Артём Барзыкин 19.48 26.05 27.14 41.13 28.19 19.48 22.82
49 Краснодар 8 марта Аркадий Скороходов 19.67 20.86 20.62 19.67 22.46 20.30 21.66
50 Барнаул 8 марта Роман Тубольцев 19.70 26.01 19.70 25.21 26.17 26.65 27.20
51 Волгоград 8 марта Макар Колесников 19.73 23.80 21.98 21.56 19.73 27.87 29.38
52 Набережные Челны 8 марта Алексей Баранов 20.11 24.60 24.21 27.12 20.11 26.89 22.70
53 Тверь 7 марта Максим Кузовков 20.31 25.46 20.31 28.22 26.46 23.54 26.37
54 Тюмень 8 марта Диев Александр 20.67 25.29 20.67 23.71 26.35 28.80 25.80
55 Кострома 8 марта Тимофеев Максим 20.68 25.47 24.36 20.68 27.16 24.89 27.75
56 Иваново 7 марта Павел Голов 21.59 27.29 27.01 29.88 26.35 21.59 28.51
57 Донецк 8 марта Богдан Ляшенко 21.81 26.72 27.74 28.31 36.89 21.81 24.12
58 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 22.54 25.15 25.02 26.91 22.54 23.52 31.30
59 Тюмень 8 марта Самусев Даниил 23.01 35.97 37.46 40.31 30.44 40.00 23.01
60 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 23.28 26.99 24.89 23.28 30.84 25.24 DNF
61 Иваново 7 марта Алексей Афанасьев 24.02 27.95 34.55 24.68 24.02 30.87 28.31
62 Москва 7 марта Борис Астафьев 24.71 28.77 31.16 30.04 24.71 25.12 31.23
63 Элиста 8 марта Олег Унгунов 24.75 29.34 26.58 24.75 38.89 28.13 33.32
64 Элиста 8 марта Темир Кичиков 25.25 31.89 30.30 39.06 29.76 25.25 35.60
65 Тюмень 8 марта Соломеин Олег 25.30 27.89 28.26 27.83 31.69 27.58 25.30
66 Тюмень 8 марта Тимофеева Арина 25.63 28.82 28.58 30.63 33.81 25.63 27.25
67 Элиста 8 марта Виктор Поддубный 25.65 27.94 26.09 25.65 29.89 27.87 29.87
68 Луга 7 марта Кирилл Афонин 26.68 28.47 29.12 26.68 28.59 30.40 27.70
69 Донецк 8 марта Валера Койнаш 27.52 31.04 33.66 27.75 35.37 31.71 27.52
70 Казань 7 марта Максим Ивлев 27.65 33.21 48.91 30.88 27.65 33.16 35.58
71 Иваново 7 марта Егор Шведов 27.78 31.81 36.02 30.68 27.78 28.74 36.90
72 Тюмень 8 марта Шептун Артем 28.07 29.63 28.07 30.28 32.36 28.67 29.95
73 Донецк 8 марта Саша Серебренникова 28.11 31.94 29.37 DNF 28.11 32.13 34.31
74 Луга 7 марта Павел Камаев 28.55 36.36 39.56 36.23 33.34 28.55 39.51
75 Тверь 7 марта Игнат Пантюхин 29.42 31.32 31.42 31.98 31.64 30.91 29.42
76 Иваново 7 марта Алексей Власов 29.97 48.07 38.00 29.97 52.43 53.79 DNF
77 Кемерово 7 марта Мирослав Лопошин 31.66 43.62 31.66 51.73 39.49 39.65 57.76
78 Москва 7 марта Василий Алексеев 31.75 45.08 42.70 44.75 49.16 47.80 31.75
79 Элиста 8 марта Иван Тугульчиев 31.76 36.21 31.76 48.76 39.24 33.32 36.08
80 Новокузнецк 3 марта Александр Чудаев 31.79 36.03 32.53 38.95 31.79 38.51 37.06
81 Казань 7 марта Амир Габидуллин 32.65 43.24 47.87 32.65 44.61 37.24 54.19
82 Набережные Челны 8 марта Станислав Баранов 33.14 52.51 50.53 56.42 33.14 50.58 59.28
83 Кострома 8 марта Иван Мельников 33.77 42.79 33.77 43.48 40.93 46.96 43.95
84 Иваново 7 марта Степан Выговский 36.49 39.36 37.55 43.64 37.82 36.49 42.71
85 Тюмень 8 марта Крупин Егор 38.82 43.59 41.93 48.11 40.74 50.48 38.82
86 Тюмень 8 марта Арабский Максим 39.82 45.30 46.32 48.03 42.71 46.88 39.82
87 Иваново 7 марта Егор Фильцев 42.06 1:24.44 1:04.37 DNF 42.06 2:08.38 1:00.57
88 Тюмень 8 марта Першин Максим 43.23 50.16 1:02.09 48.93 47.45 43.23 54.09
89 Краснодар 8 марта Владислав Рева 43.67 50.21 53.46 53.16 43.67 50.47 46.99
90 Элиста 8 марта Мазан Оляхинов 47.26 56.24 51.91 47.26 55.21 1:01.59 1:01.83
91 Тверь 7 марта Арсений Богданов 47.75 55.64 47.75 1:06.10 47.82 1:00.48 58.62
92 Элиста 8 марта Даян Боков 49.31 58.55 49.31 58.08 1:00.25 57.32 DNF
93 Москва 7 марта Константин Платонов 55.23 1:06.41 1:06.48 1:04.42 55.23 1:09.55 1:08.33
94 Элиста 8 марта Ростислав Босхаев 59.95 1:12.47 59.95 1:10.27 1:04.83 1:22.30 1:31.38
95 Тверь 7 марта Юлия Зоренко 1:00.00 1:08.97 1:16.27 1:05.89 1:04.75 1:00.00 1:22.22
96 Тверь 7 марта Даниил Шумаков 1:00.00 1:32.08 1:14.51 1:41.12 1:40.60 1:55.55 1:00.00
97 Тверь 7 марта Тимофей 1:04.00 1:11.66 1:10.31 1:06.66 1:04.00 1:35.00 1:18.00
98 Элиста 8 марта Анатолий Гладков 1:12.39 1:18.17 1:24.33 1:12.39 1:13.22 1:16.96 1:28.36
99 Луга 7 марта Илья Папьев 1:28.91 DNF DNF 2:01.60 DNF 3:56.12 1:28.91
100 Тюмень 8 марта Крупина Дарья 1:29.08 1:52.48 2:16.45 2:57.53 1:32.33 1:48.66 1:29.08
101 Казань 7 марта Камиль Мифтахов 1:32.41 2:20.66 DNF 2:55.27 2:28.21 1:38.50 1:32.41
102 Тверь 7 марта Леонид Поляков 1:55.55 2:18.51 2:21.30 2:13.91 2:20.33 2:44.44 1:55.55