Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 19 - 25 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 22 ноября Тимур Иманов 1.57 2.00 1.89 3.61 1.57 2.04 2.08
2 Самара 25 ноября Ярик Кулаев 1.72 5.42 5.24 1.72 5.51 5.50 9.79
3 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Едакин 1.84 4.86 6.12 5.85 1.84 6.79 2.61
4 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 1.87 2.56 1.87 2.40 2.17 4.27 3.11
5 Москва 22 ноября Александр Башуткин 1.95 3.58 DNF 3.10 1.95 4.26 3.39
6 Москва 22 ноября Григорий Барашкин 2.08 3.98 3.15 5.08 2.08 3.71 7.00
7 Саратов 25 ноября Никита Соловьёв 2.33 4.00 4.29 4.49 2.33 5.21 3.21
8 Москва 22 ноября Ислам Китиев 2.34 3.96 3.80 3.87 2.34 4.21 11.49
9 Москва 22 ноября Фёдор Абаев 2.36 3.64 3.81 4.76 2.36 3.90 3.20
10 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 2.50 4.92 6.23 4.85 2.50 5.29 4.61
11 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 2.60 4.90 5.00 5.31 2.60 6.01 4.38
12 Обоянь 25 ноября Виктор Дорохов 2.60 5.11 4.88 5.60 2.60 4.86 6.70
13 Чебоксары 25 ноября Владимир Фёдоров 2.61 3.18 3.28 3.45 2.61 2.80 4.62
14 Ярославль 25 ноября Юрий Рякин 2.63 4.56 4.60 4.56 2.63 5.58 4.53
15 Москва 22 ноября Леонид Щербаков 2.63 4.69 4.35 5.34 2.63 4.41 5.30
16 Краснодар 25 ноября Даниил Мохов 2.67 6.25 6.66 8.81 3.29 8.84 2.67
17 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Эседуллах Рагимов 2.83 4.21 4.46 3.79 2.83 8.32 4.37
18 Обоянь 25 ноября Андрей Селюков 2.94 5.69 5.27 6.28 2.94 5.53 6.45
19 Саратов 25 ноября Максим Мамаков 2.98 4.42 4.40 8.43 2.98 5.16 3.70
20 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 2.99 5.19 4.90 4.29 6.39 6.68 2.99
21 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 3.04 4.23 4.16 4.41 3.04 4.13 5.16
22 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 3.19 4.26 3.50 4.37 3.19 4.90 6.59
23 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Славомил Волосков 3.27 8.11 7.55 11.37 3.27 7.51 9.27
24 Саратов 25 ноября Илья Шустов 3.31 7.82 8.06 7.69 3.31 9.59 7.71
25 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 3.85 6.13 5.57 6.28 8.19 3.85 6.53
26 Элиста 25 ноября Максим Эрдниараев 3.88 5.26 6.34 3.91 3.88 9.26 5.54
27 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 4.02 6.68 6.41 7.31 4.02 7.71 6.31
28 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Арсений Краев 4.31 9.66 8.52 12.66 4.31 10.58 9.87
29 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Егор Ермолаев 4.34 5.04 4.34 5.95 5.78 4.55 4.79
30 Краснодар 25 ноября Степан Колесников 4.37 7.56 7.76 6.08 4.37 8.84 9.41
31 Чебоксары 25 ноября Павел Кузнецов 4.45 6.05 6.83 7.13 4.45 6.08 5.23
32 Краснодар 25 ноября Павел Крыгин 4.46 5.36 4.80 5.48 5.80 4.46 6.25
33 Элиста 25 ноября Очир Манджиев 4.55 6.80 4.55 5.58 7.86 7.08 7.75
34 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Григорий Купцов 4.60 5.97 4.60 6.51 5.98 5.61 6.33
35 Москва 22 ноября Михаил Антонов 4.65 6.93 5.30 6.79 4.65 DNF 8.70
36 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Николай Радченко 4.85 7.96 8.28 10.08 6.76 8.85 4.85
37 Сургут 25 ноября Александр Андриянченко 5.00 7.99 11.78 5.83 6.35 13.06 5.00
38 Сургут 25 ноября Артур Бакиев 5.03 9.62 5.58 13.62 9.66 14.18 5.03
39 Элиста 25 ноября Темир Манцаев 5.08 5.75 5.08 5.87 5.14 6.25 7.74
40 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Александр Буданов 5.10 8.20 9.57 9.38 5.10 9.67 5.66
41 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Илья Биезиньш 5.15 6.37 6.93 9.74 5.15 6.75 5.43
42 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 5.35 7.08 5.92 5.35 7.82 10.21 7.50
43 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Глеб Хабалов 5.35 8.96 10.22 9.78 5.35 11.02 6.87
44 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Юлиана Береговая 5.41 7.82 7.93 8.54 7.28 8.24 5.41
45 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Артур Варисов 5.42 6.34 5.89 5.73 5.42 7.78 7.40
46 Ярославль 25 ноября Никита Курапин 5.62 7.10 6.96 7.98 7.16 7.19 5.62
47 Элиста 25 ноября Егор Маслов 5.79 7.11 5.79 9.02 8.09 7.20 6.05
48 Обоянь 25 ноября Андрей Пашков 6.61 10.42 10.54 10.84 6.61 10.26 10.47
49 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Николай Кочнев 6.66 10.17 6.66 10.54 9.93 10.04 11.41
50 Верхняя хава 24 ноября Иван Бычков 6.82 9.42 8.08 9.61 6.82 10.83 10.58
51 Верхняя хава 24 ноября Дмитрий Кобелев 6.82 9.43 6.82 7.96 8.55 11.78 13.48
52 Элиста 25 ноября Бадма Бивеев 6.88 7.57 8.35 7.55 7.22 7.95 6.88
53 Элиста 25 ноября Олег Тюлюмджиев 6.88 9.39 9.01 11.98 6.88 7.19 21.87
54 Верхняя хава 24 ноября Владимир Сычев 7.11 8.93 7.11 9.27 9.76 10.78 7.75
55 Верхняя хава 24 ноября Тихон Волков 7.56 9.31 10.04 10.89 7.86 10.03 7.56
56 Элиста 25 ноября Тенгиз Лиджиев 7.86 9.51 7.86 12.82 9.66 8.51 10.36
57 Обоянь 25 ноября Семен Аверин 7.97 11.15 11.94 12.25 9.27 22.13 7.97
58 Элиста 25 ноября Данир Доржинов 8.05 9.30 10.16 9.67 10.20 8.05 8.07
59 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Павел Тычков 8.39 15.82 20.35 22.83 17.83 8.39 9.29
60 Сургут 25 ноября Егор Бурдин 8.52 17.53 23.39 19.98 9.23 24.56 8.52
61 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 9.13 9.92 9.95 11.67 10.51 9.13 9.29
62 Элиста 25 ноября Артем Гахаев 9.13 12.28 11.89 14.38 11.50 13.46 9.13
63 Элиста 25 ноября Виктор Поддубный 9.15 11.77 10.68 9.15 13.99 13.23 11.41
64 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Джапов 9.21 13.06 11.43 12.08 15.67 18.45 9.21
65 Самара 25 ноября Валера Анисимов 9.24 14.41 15.88 9.24 10.68 DNF 16.66
66 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Владимир Подушинский 9.54 13.29 9.54 14.78 10.32 14.76 19.69
67 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Андрей Чиженко 9.76 11.26 10.87 13.97 9.93 9.76 12.99
68 Обоянь 25 ноября Роман Шикарев 9.80 15.54 9.80 DNF 13.84 16.01 16.78
69 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 10.03 16.06 10.03 DNF 12.32 16.79 19.08
70 Ярославль 25 ноября Анастасия Нечаева 10.12 14.30 10.12 13.71 14.27 16.97 14.91
71 Обоянь 25 ноября Владимир Киреев 10.69 11.41 11.07 11.84 14.63 10.69 11.32
72 Элиста 25 ноября Наран Таварданов 11.13 16.68 17.32 15.67 11.13 17.04 26.98
73 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Евгений Макаров 13.38 18.30 13.38 39.50 19.94 19.41 15.54
74 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Ичетовкин 13.44 DNF 13.44 DNF 56.36 34.61 DNF
75 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Владимир Евстратов 13.48 17.50 13.48 24.15 13.56 14.82 24.12
76 Сургут 25 ноября Руслан Хусаинов 14.06 19.08 14.76 22.76 19.73 24.02 14.06
77 Краснокамск 25 ноября Наталья Путина 14.91 17.49 15.50 19.94 14.91 17.49 19.47
78 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Соломон Мекбек 16.54 23.39 16.60 35.38 18.18 44.99 16.54
79 Сургут 25 ноября Арсений Зотов 16.86 19.01 21.81 17.38 17.83 16.86 22.09
80 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Иван Емельченко 16.94 24.25 17.60 34.65 16.94 20.50 DNF
81 Сургут 25 ноября Даниил Мухатаев 17.00 29.62 17.92 19.85 51.10 17.00 55.08
82 Сургут 25 ноября Алексей Башкаев 19.00 26.06 28.67 20.18 29.33 30.10 19.00
83 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Артур Шония 19.77 35.61 48.67 20.34 19.77 37.81 1:04.74
84 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Александр Панченко 20.40 25.27 22.59 27.92 32.67 25.31 20.40
85 Краснокамск 25 ноября Ярослав Мелехин 24.82 34.51 39.87 32.81 24.82 32.86 37.85
86 Краснокамск 25 ноября Дмитрий Попов 30.85 57.66 1:21.25 30.85 DNF 58.57 33.17
87 Краснокамск 25 ноября Константин Белоусов 30.86 33.73 35.70 30.86 46.54 32.95 32.53