Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 14 - 20 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Павел Галактионов 6.86 7.83 8.07 8.51 6.92 8.92 6.86
2 Москва 19 января Николай Массон 7.73 9.32 12.01 8.83 9.98 7.73 9.15
3 Москва 19 января Фёдор Абаев 7.83 11.84 8.79 17.99 16.89 7.83 9.85
4 Москва 19 января Александр Башуткин 8.20 9.55 12.39 8.20 8.83 9.47 10.34
5 Москва 19 января Михаил Даин 8.53 12.57 11.94 8.53 DNF 13.75 12.01
6 Саратов 19 января Максим Мамаков 8.59 11.08 8.59 11.37 11.26 11.24 10.74
7 Ангарск 20 января Михаил Копылов 8.64 9.85 10.04 9.46 10.06 15.70 8.64
8 Нижний Новгород 20 января Михаил Малиновский 8.95 11.06 10.28 11.30 8.95 11.61 12.40
9 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Дементьев 9.04 13.68 12.34 13.47 17.04 9.04 15.24
10 Москва 19 января Максим Шевченко 9.39 9.66 9.45 9.99 9.53 10.38 9.39
11 Барнаул 20 января Никита Раззамазов 9.43 12.25 17.82 12.09 9.43 11.74 12.91
12 Брянск 19 января Артем Романенко 9.47 11.55 10.24 12.20 12.22 12.46 9.47
13 Москва 19 января Тимур Иманов 9.51 10.44 10.04 11.19 10.10 13.84 9.51
14 Самара 20 января Тимофей Баннов 9.82 11.64 11.78 10.85 9.82 12.30 1:06.55
15 Москва 19 января Максим Ильин 9.92 11.32 10.91 9.92 12.19 13.13 10.85
16 Барнаул 20 января Михаил Сартаков 9.96 12.80 11.48 9.96 14.42 12.50 20.51
17 Ижевск 20 января Данила Рогожников 10.01 11.06 11.82 10.83 DNF 10.54 10.01
18 Москва 19 января Иван Полканов 10.05 11.20 11.07 14.51 10.05 12.37 10.17
19 Нижний Новгород 20 января Данила Шуваев 10.08 12.36 12.03 14.66 10.08 13.20 11.85
20 Саратов 19 января Дмитрий Обухов 10.16 12.93 13.37 10.16 13.19 12.47 13.14
21 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 10.63 14.20 10.63 17.73 13.27 13.01 16.32
22 Москва 19 января Илья Бейлин 10.69 13.62 13.33 13.62 13.90 10.69 15.60
23 Тольятти 20 января Егор Корчагин 10.79 14.59 14.16 10.79 14.54 18.11 15.06
24 Иваново 20 января Влад Юрмов 10.90 13.17 DNF 10.90 14.51 12.84 12.15
25 Барнаул 20 января Антон Назаров 10.98 12.31 11.37 15.17 10.98 12.54 13.01
26 Саратов 19 января Никита Соловьёв 11.06 13.43 14.42 15.20 13.54 12.33 11.06
27 Нижний Новгород 20 января Михаил Гончаренко 11.17 14.90 14.06 16.35 16.56 14.30 11.17
28 Москва 19 января Мария Дульщикова 11.38 12.17 11.38 11.67 12.86 11.99 14.59
29 Ижевск 20 января Богдан Широков 11.41 12.53 11.41 12.97 14.01 12.68 11.94
30 Москва 19 января Григорий Барашкин 11.47 11.93 13.28 11.73 11.47 11.78 12.27
31 Бийск 20 января Дмитрий Кукуев 11.52 13.30 12.93 12.67 11.52 14.72 14.30
32 Нижний Новгород 20 января Сергей Миронченков 11.53 15.11 17.47 15.96 16.04 13.33 11.53
33 Липецк 20 января Михаил Гаврилов 11.54 16.63 11.54 17.28 17.25 19.95 15.37
34 Тольятти 20 января Сергей Викторович 11.79 13.29 12.53 14.41 12.92 15.41 11.79
35 Самара 20 января Максим Бог блд 11.82 13.59 11.88 19.85 13.49 15.41 11.82
36 Москва 19 января Игорь Тарабрин 11.82 DNF 13.29 11.82 DNS DNS DNS
37 Курск 20 января Олег Сошин 12.00 14.34 16.43 16.50 12.00 13.17 13.41
38 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Андрей Курочкин 12.03 15.51 17.80 15.60 12.03 17.20 13.72
39 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 12.23 13.91 13.38 12.23 14.87 15.57 13.49
40 Саратов 19 января Рамиль Сайфулин 12.28 15.07 14.42 13.54 17.63 17.25 12.28
41 Ангарск 20 января Екатерина Лебедева 12.35 13.30 12.90 15.05 13.43 13.56 12.35
42 Брянск 19 января Даня Ларин 12.37 14.22 14.26 12.37 14.78 15.61 13.61
43 Саратов 19 января Артем Аврясов 12.50 13.61 17.31 13.09 12.63 12.50 15.10
44 Москва 19 января Данила Рябинин 12.51 13.63 13.22 15.09 12.51 12.59 DNS
45 Краснодар 20 января Александр Едакин 12.56 13.14 12.77 17.36 14.02 12.62 12.56
46 Луга 19 января Вячеслав Сизов 12.59 13.62 13.81 16.03 13.34 13.71 12.59
47 Нижний Новгород 20 января Глеб Шапошников 12.76 14.64 12.76 13.44 13.48 17.01 18.27
48 Краснодар 20 января Давид Алексян 12.78 17.74 19.18 12.78 15.51 18.69 19.01
49 Самара 20 января Ярик Кулаев 12.87 16.15 15.84 12.87 16.48 18.64 16.13
50 Кострома 20 января Максим Волков 13.14 14.38 15.05 13.76 15.07 14.33 13.14
51 Иваново 20 января Миша Маламант 13.22 14.60 13.29 15.32 13.22 17.09 15.20
52 Сочи 19 января Щербаков Егор 13.30 16.90 13.30 17.18 19.98 17.52 16.01
53 Пермь 20 января Ярослав Ваганов 13.43 17.46 18.46 18.62 15.97 17.95 13.43
54 Липецк 20 января Семен Даньшин 13.48 15.32 17.96 14.72 16.90 14.34 13.48
55 Нижний Новгород 20 января Андрей Кияев 13.66 15.25 16.04 15.55 17.01 13.66 14.16
56 Тольятти 20 января Андрей Приходько 13.77 15.71 13.77 16.71 17.94 16.26 14.15
57 Сочи 19 января Евдокимов Арсений 13.81 17.55 16.75 DNF 16.96 18.93 13.81
58 Нижний Новгород 20 января Илья Капустин 13.89 16.22 17.22 16.64 13.89 17.40 14.80
59 Астрахань 20 января Денис Чурбаков 14.19 17.33 17.22 16.39 18.37 26.71 14.19
60 Тольятти 20 января Семен Мурзин 14.22 16.18 14.22 16.40 15.47 16.68 17.95
61 Москва 19 января Данила Монин 14.26 17.75 17.38 19.42 14.26 18.85 17.01
62 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Илья Биезиньш 14.28 18.65 18.83 14.28 18.91 19.08 18.21
63 Ижевск 20 января Михаил Германов 14.42 18.81 20.77 15.29 14.42 23.71 20.38
64 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Адам Арутюнов 14.43 16.24 17.71 19.55 16.02 14.99 14.43
65 Ижевск 20 января Данила Градобоев 14.58 16.63 17.50 15.82 14.58 18.04 16.56
66 Нижний Новгород 20 января Павел Ковырзин 14.77 17.37 16.93 15.17 14.77 20.00 20.35
67 Нижний Новгород 20 января Артем Фокин 15.11 15.28 15.25 15.19 DNF 15.39 15.11
68 Тольятти 20 января Антон Пальнев 15.25 16.60 16.72 16.85 18.41 15.25 16.24
69 Краснодар 20 января Иван Бывшенко 15.26 20.10 19.39 24.52 17.22 23.69 15.26
70 Иваново 20 января Ксюша Антипова 15.43 21.58 18.84 15.43 28.20 18.92 26.97
71 Кострома 20 января Юнис Худавердиев 15.78 21.86 20.16 15.78 20.55 27.09 24.86
72 Самара 20 января Тимур Испухалеев 15.78 25.77 29.50 23.90 26.18 27.23 15.78
73 Иваново 20 января Андрей Маслов 16.08 18.97 16.08 18.69 24.69 18.71 19.50
74 Кострома 20 января Тимофей Савинов 16.13 16.93 16.65 16.13 DNF 16.84 17.29
75 Краснодар 20 января Никита Воротников 16.19 19.36 19.75 18.75 21.98 16.19 19.58
76 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 16.32 23.35 22.47 27.29 25.29 16.32 22.28
77 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 16.41 22.78 27.89 21.62 16.41 21.16 25.57
78 Тверь 19 января Андрей Панов 16.61 17.97 16.61 19.74 17.69 18.66 17.56
79 Москва 19 января Степан Благовещенский 16.61 DNF 18.92 16.61 DNS DNS DNS
80 Нижний Новгород 20 января Антон Лотович 16.79 18.18 18.04 17.32 19.19 16.79 19.39
81 Курск 20 января Михаил Денисов 16.87 19.59 22.56 19.05 18.55 16.87 21.16
82 Пермь 20 января Дарья Владимирова 16.91 19.10 20.42 16.91 17.98 23.68 18.90
83 Курск 20 января Игорь Слободянюк 16.99 19.11 18.48 16.99 19.66 19.19 21.93
84 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Петр Шумеев 17.04 19.97 17.04 20.93 21.39 19.61 19.36
85 Элиста 20 января Максим Эрдниараев 17.07 19.01 19.07 19.33 17.07 19.08 18.87
86 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 17.32 19.14 17.32 19.06 20.45 22.84 17.92
87 Набережные Челны 20 января Светлана Вяткина 17.50 24.12 24.07 22.43 17.50 25.86 28.07
88 Верхняя хава 19 января Владимир Сычев 17.58 19.80 20.26 21.30 17.58 20.88 18.25
89 Саратов 19 января Александр Сидорович 17.59 22.36 17.59 22.44 21.98 22.66 DNF
90 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 17.62 19.58 21.43 19.42 18.77 20.55 17.62
91 Барнаул 20 января Михаил Белых 17.78 19.92 19.09 25.48 20.13 17.78 20.55
92 Иваново 20 января Дима Загулин 17.98 23.58 22.99 24.10 23.64 25.91 17.98
93 Бийск 20 января Макар Нелин 18.04 22.08 24.63 18.04 23.30 23.44 19.49
94 Иваново 20 января Влад Сыров 18.06 21.31 20.11 18.06 21.52 22.29 24.48
95 Кострома 20 января Даниил Кудрявцев 18.09 21.67 DNF 18.09 23.27 21.58 20.15
96 Элиста 20 января Бадма Бивеев 18.25 24.11 21.28 24.80 DNF 18.25 26.25
97 Кострома 20 января Никита Воробьев 18.35 23.82 18.35 20.23 24.17 27.33 27.07
98 Кострома 20 января Полина Ершова 18.40 20.46 18.42 18.40 22.71 21.30 21.65
99 Нижний Новгород 20 января Данил Данилов 18.68 25.94 18.68 26.23 28.38 23.22 30.26
100 Верхняя хава 19 января Дмитрий Кобелев 18.75 26.90 23.78 29.12 18.75 27.81 DNF
101 Ижевск 20 января Артур Батуев 19.22 22.23 22.49 19.22 22.56 23.01 21.63
102 Сочи 19 января Коносов Никита 19.22 23.97 25.40 23.63 22.94 25.35 19.22
103 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 19.42 20.31 19.42 19.92 20.49 21.88 20.52
104 Краснодар 20 января Михаил Кужелев 19.42 27.90 19.42 33.31 25.53 29.15 29.02
105 Кострома 20 января Даниил Прудников 19.70 22.25 25.91 26.48 19.70 20.96 19.87
106 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Славомил Волосков 19.75 21.25 24.36 19.75 20.21 23.00 20.55
107 Краснодар 20 января Даниил Мохов 19.90 21.90 22.10 23.42 20.19 23.69 19.90
108 Нижний Новгород 20 января Матвей Быбин 19.90 23.13 27.48 19.90 26.67 21.42 21.30
109 Пермь 20 января Александр Долдин 20.05 29.00 30.01 28.78 20.05 28.20 30.01
110 Ижевск 20 января Азим Нуриахметов 20.07 22.57 23.39 21.42 20.07 26.22 22.90
111 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Максим Голубев 20.17 26.80 29.46 29.46 36.59 21.47 20.17
112 Барнаул 20 января Артем Куминов 20.51 21.14 20.51 21.53 20.91 32.52 20.98
113 Курск 20 января Ярослав Малащук 20.73 28.51 20.73 32.89 29.70 30.28 25.56
114 Кострома 20 января Максим Сурчин 20.92 23.47 25.63 21.52 20.92 23.26 DNF
115 Москва 19 января Олег Кутин 20.94 24.82 20.94 25.44 25.93 23.08 26.63
116 Тольятти 20 января Валентин Акентьев 21.08 22.54 21.08 23.25 21.39 26.63 22.98
117 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Елизавета Вавилова 21.27 25.86 25.06 21.27 27.04 25.49 27.93
118 Тольятти 20 января Артур Мишанин 21.30 21.97 21.39 29.72 22.12 21.30 22.41
119 Нижний Новгород 20 января Кирилл Правдюк 21.42 23.06 22.50 28.82 21.42 24.53 22.14
120 Астрахань 20 января Даниял Алиев 21.54 24.98 28.19 22.01 28.14 21.54 24.80
121 Нижний Новгород 20 января Данила Клименко 21.67 30.60 34.81 21.67 35.79 28.41 28.57
122 Луга 19 января Василий Андронов 21.76 25.02 25.54 24.34 28.88 25.17 21.76
123 Элиста 20 января Темир Манцаев 21.77 22.64 22.21 22.04 23.90 21.77 23.66
124 Тольятти 20 января Данила Бугаев 22.27 24.66 22.27 27.69 28.74 22.56 23.73
125 Пермь 20 января Александр Еловиков 22.33 25.69 28.87 26.60 26.16 24.31 22.33
126 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 22.43 35.70 51.30 41.55 22.43 29.70 35.86
127 Самара 20 января Миша Некрасов 22.57 25.80 26.49 25.32 30.59 25.59 22.57
128 Нижний Новгород 20 января Дмитрий Викторов 22.62 34.24 34.63 22.62 33.95 40.74 34.14
129 Астрахань 20 января Геннадий Самойлов 22.71 24.14 24.72 22.71 26.75 22.86 24.83
130 Нижний Новгород 20 января Влад Вавилов 22.75 29.33 32.71 35.38 22.75 26.40 28.89
131 Краснодар 20 января Аркадий Скороходов 23.25 27.74 28.29 29.32 25.60 DNF 23.25
132 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Павел Красавин 23.26 27.13 31.88 27.04 25.63 23.26 28.72
133 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 23.32 26.28 30.86 26.40 23.32 27.80 24.65
134 Сочи 19 января Анищенко Сергей 23.35 32.37 34.17 23.35 32.20 34.14 30.76
135 Элиста 20 января Альберт Цой 23.51 27.40 25.80 28.49 29.96 23.51 27.92
136 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Александр Буданов 23.57 33.64 32.23 30.35 38.63 38.33 23.57
137 Элиста 20 января Виктор Поддубный 23.82 26.98 25.28 25.17 34.86 23.82 30.50
138 Кострома 20 января Ярослав Богачев 23.93 28.46 26.46 28.05 23.93 31.19 30.86
139 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Дмитрий Галимов 23.97 32.39 33.87 36.49 39.12 23.97 26.82
140 Ижевск 20 января Абубакр Бахритдинов 24.13 29.39 30.73 34.70 26.01 24.13 31.43
141 Брянск 19 января Степан Юрченко 24.53 33.23 24.53 33.39 34.45 32.44 33.87
142 Верхняя хава 19 января Иван Бычков 24.56 25.87 27.09 24.56 25.58 27.62 24.95
143 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Низами Гафаров 24.57 30.97 32.05 28.49 40.46 32.38 24.57
144 Тольятти 20 января Михаил Харламов 25.01 32.45 35.84 33.81 35.20 25.01 28.35
145 Краснодар 20 января Фирдавс Исмаилов 25.09 30.20 29.44 30.61 30.54 35.00 25.09
146 Самара 20 января Ярослав Грициненко 25.17 28.86 26.55 30.94 31.21 29.08 25.17
147 Ангарск 20 января Ренат Салимгареев 25.19 32.64 33.81 29.70 25.19 36.22 34.42
148 Набережные Челны 20 января Алексей Баранов 25.26 32.60 40.64 31.07 25.26 33.34 33.38
149 Барнаул 20 января Артем Моргун 25.28 28.65 28.06 31.44 25.28 29.99 27.89
150 Курск 20 января Владислав Малащук 25.55 27.92 30.06 25.55 27.65 30.82 26.04
151 Брянск 19 января Илья Кварацхелия 25.71 34.62 32.15 37.77 41.21 33.95 25.71
152 Нижний Новгород 20 января Артем Горев 25.80 30.26 29.62 27.04 35.18 34.12 25.80
153 Ижевск 20 января Дмитрий Новгородов 26.02 29.80 26.02 28.66 31.51 31.99 29.23
154 Барнаул 20 января Влад Печёнкин 26.16 27.99 26.16 30.24 26.18 27.56 37.56
155 Бийск 20 января Роман Власов 26.20 31.24 33.65 30.81 26.20 29.25 DNF
156 Ижевск 20 января Кирилл Коробейников 26.22 30.58 26.22 DNF 31.42 29.40 30.91
157 Самара 20 января Ким Лисицкий 26.26 27.59 26.36 28.61 27.80 33.03 26.26
158 Москва 19 января Матвеев Дмитрий 26.30 30.96 29.36 32.43 31.42 26.30 32.11
159 Луга 19 января Илья Хохловкин 26.53 30.40 26.53 30.97 28.56 40.97 31.67
160 Брянск 19 января Никита Зиновкин 26.86 30.64 31.27 30.72 26.86 29.93 43.17
161 Барнаул 20 января Кирилл Шадрин 27.05 28.46 27.05 27.80 34.36 28.92 28.66
162 Нижний Новгород 20 января Андрей Правдюк 27.35 35.28 34.92 37.66 43.80 33.27 27.35
163 Липецк 20 января Анастасия Карпова 27.65 37.49 42.16 34.86 35.44 27.65 42.20
164 Краснодар 20 января Дамир Панеш 27.74 33.07 38.16 27.74 34.64 35.81 28.75
165 Астрахань 20 января Кирилл Люфт 27.76 38.44 30.84 27.76 41.40 43.08 48.16
166 Ижевск 20 января Тимур Попов 27.83 29.41 27.83 28.89 29.83 DNF 29.51
167 Нижний Новгород 20 января Евгений Савкин 28.01 33.69 35.29 39.38 28.01 36.68 29.10
168 Элиста 20 января Артем Дельтиров 28.25 31.81 37.84 30.38 34.23 30.82 28.25
169 Ижевск 20 января Никита Колясев 28.68 36.10 37.43 38.88 28.68 38.90 31.99
170 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Никита Карпов 29.52 37.82 32.50 38.88 29.52 42.09 DNF
171 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Максим Умаров 29.77 33.67 29.77 33.15 32.38 35.58 35.47
172 Астрахань 20 января Ярослав Ермошин 29.86 45.14 37.77 49.30 29.86 DNF 48.35
173 Сочи 19 января Мальцев Иван 29.97 33.19 29.97 33.67 30.52 36.97 35.37
174 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Иван Брекин 30.03 39.64 42.99 DNF 30.03 36.29 39.64
175 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Юсуф Сайдалиев 30.19 45.20 47.96 40.65 56.78 46.98 30.19
176 Ижевск 20 января Егор Метелёв 30.58 35.19 37.43 33.95 37.05 34.58 30.58
177 Сургут 20 января Артур Бакиев 30.61 41.52 47.53 35.76 46.09 30.61 42.71
178 Ижевск 20 января Антон Новиков 30.87 34.69 37.94 36.23 35.71 30.87 32.13
179 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Ярослав Смольянов 31.14 34.26 34.12 35.54 33.12 52.55 31.14
180 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 31.27 36.74 35.88 32.30 31.27 42.05 DNS
181 Брянск 19 января Павел Тихоненко 31.60 32.92 32.39 32.82 33.55 31.60 33.58
182 Ижевск 20 января Антон Ясафов 32.05 34.38 35.43 37.78 32.05 34.24 33.46
183 Нижний Новгород 20 января Михаил Капустин 32.12 36.95 35.96 35.81 42.73 39.07 32.12
184 Кострома 20 января Максим Тимофеев 32.44 33.38 32.44 37.43 34.46 33.24 32.45
185 Ижевск 20 января Равиль Файрушин 32.45 40.97 43.89 34.72 44.30 32.45 50.31
186 Нижний Новгород 20 января Наговицын Данил 32.61 41.74 58.65 43.53 40.70 32.61 41.00
187 Верхняя хава 19 января Владлен Манченко 32.64 38.90 37.39 32.64 55.88 35.93 43.38
188 Пермь 20 января Павел Пархоменко 33.00 36.49 40.49 34.67 42.20 33.00 34.32
189 Бийск 20 января Иван Удальцов 33.15 36.77 39.38 33.15 43.32 33.28 37.65
190 Сочи 19 января Петров Данила 33.17 36.83 35.29 37.89 37.30 33.17 41.59
191 Иваново 20 января Никита Русов 33.19 36.51 33.19 34.95 43.04 33.60 40.97
192 Астрахань 20 января Омар Магомедов 33.31 39.97 35.27 48.36 1:17.69 33.31 36.29
193 Луга 19 января Антон Протасов 33.41 37.78 DNF 41.44 37.51 33.41 34.38
194 Ижевск 20 января Анатолий Кутлин 33.67 35.98 33.67 34.83 36.11 37.01 39.41
195 Тольятти 20 января Алексей Глебов 33.84 47.29 33.84 54.83 36.98 50.06 1:11.49
196 Брянск 19 января Никита Косенок 33.96 38.54 44.64 41.82 33.96 34.38 39.43
197 Ижевск 20 января Артем Карташов 34.31 41.18 40.25 34.31 43.78 49.08 39.52
198 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Дмитрий Наумов 35.35 41.45 35.35 40.36 42.03 1:11.15 41.97
199 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 35.70 41.46 DNF 35.70 40.54 47.50 36.33
200 Пермь 20 января Егор Кошелев 35.78 45.39 55.33 35.78 35.78 DNS 45.07
201 Нижний Новгород 20 января Артем Киселев 35.79 43.13 1:15.30 46.22 41.71 35.79 41.47
202 Брянск 19 января Александр Шумейко 36.34 44.34 37.10 53.28 DNF 36.34 42.63
203 Нижний Новгород 20 января Михаил Пушков 36.52 44.19 45.64 47.56 39.38 36.52 49.73
204 Пермь 20 января Константин Белоусов 36.54 47.85 47.22 53.93 58.26 42.39 36.54
205 Кострома 20 января Савелий Денисов 36.59 39.83 36.98 42.09 40.43 42.59 36.59
206 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Александр Панченко 37.11 40.13 50.01 37.44 37.11 42.94 40.00
207 Брянск 19 января Владислав Шуляпин 37.25 38.53 37.25 39.52 38.22 37.84 40.47
208 Астрахань 20 января Кирилл Овчинников 37.89 52.37 DNF 44.88 1:00.02 37.89 52.22
209 Нижний Новгород 20 января Елизавета Карманова 38.46 44.04 54.61 39.58 46.46 38.46 46.08
210 Бийск 20 января Василий Гребенщиков 39.00 49.68 39.00 DNF 56.28 47.96 44.79
211 Сургут 20 января Арсений Зотов 39.01 47.58 58.76 49.97 42.04 39.01 50.73
212 Липецк 20 января Михаил Бизенков 40.76 59.09 43.84 1:11.45 40.76 DNF 1:01.97
213 Иваново 20 января Вадим Володин 41.03 46.50 42.16 53.53 41.03 52.45 44.88
214 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Владимир Евстратов 41.04 47.22 50.96 48.16 41.04 55.82 42.55
215 Пермь 20 января Ярослав Мелехин 41.09 48.12 48.39 48.27 1:04.31 41.09 47.69
216 Сургут 20 января Сергей Изергин 41.38 53.59 53.81 1:12.38 57.87 41.38 49.09
217 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Александр Косоногов 41.66 43.52 44.43 42.03 44.11 41.66 45.44
218 Луга 19 января Павел Камаев 41.93 47.93 41.93 45.21 50.51 53.38 48.07
219 Луга 19 января Антон Ананьев 42.45 46.14 49.78 DNF 45.28 43.36 42.45
220 Пермь 20 января Александр Грибанов 42.85 55.66 57.29 42.85 54.55 1:17.76 55.15
221 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Егор Гроссман 43.98 1:05.56 1:15.67 1:01.81 1:05.96 1:08.91 43.98
222 Саратов 19 января Глеб Золотухин 44.47 1:00.59 1:13.97 50.46 44.47 1:22.66 57.33
223 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Тимофей Базолий 44.73 52.21 1:19.46 44.73 51.15 47.67 57.80
224 Пермь 20 января Роман Бутырин 44.85 46.48 47.13 45.71 44.85 57.86 46.61
225 Иваново 20 января Митя Копченков 46.22 56.50 54.69 46.22 1:00.63 1:04.18 54.19
226 Краснодар 20 января Алексей Калиниченко 46.25 51.41 50.45 46.25 52.76 51.03 55.35
227 Сургут 20 января Максим Пономарёв 46.84 50.27 50.42 46.84 50.58 49.81 52.64
228 Набережные Челны 20 января Егор Романов 46.84 55.86 54.03 59.68 46.84 57.21 56.33
229 Элиста 20 января Алтан Убушаев 47.08 55.32 47.08 58.45 1:04.12 54.30 53.22
230 Луга 19 января Денис Арефьев 47.39 51.30 48.60 DNF 48.16 47.39 57.14
231 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Андрей Игнатов 47.39 56.12 52.96 47.39 58.91 59.48 56.49
232 Набережные Челны 20 января Станислав Баранов 47.43 59.98 1:04.76 47.43 59.70 59.67 1:00.58
233 Сургут 20 января Егор Охотин 47.61 52.94 47.61 50.44 57.55 50.82 1:07.15
234 Иваново 20 января Дима Крошкин 49.33 58.38 1:16.32 57.43 51.18 49.33 1:06.52
235 Ижевск 20 января Юрий Дряхлов 49.97 1:05.27 1:14.23 49.97 DNF 1:09.96 51.61
236 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Антон Хайшев 50.21 53.21 55.34 50.21 1:08.52 53.47 50.83
237 Астрахань 20 января Абай Айтбаев 50.26 1:02.21 DNF 56.52 1:09.96 1:00.14 50.26
238 Брянск 19 января Кирилл Луневич 50.53 1:05.24 1:25.14 56.92 1:05.95 1:12.85 50.53
239 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Владимир Мурлычев 50.95 1:06.57 1:18.76 1:00.32 50.95 1:00.63 DNF
240 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Артемий Писоцков 52.96 56.29 1:39.40 54.77 52.96 54.94 59.16
241 Нижний Новгород 20 января Илья Жиленков 54.98 DNF 54.98 DNF DNS DNS DNS
242 Тверь 19 января Денис Сорокин 55.27 1:05.30 1:07.16 1:19.42 58.71 1:10.04 55.27
243 Сургут 20 января Мария Бычкова 55.44 1:04.88 1:02.87 1:10.33 55.44 1:01.44 1:19.20
244 Астрахань 20 января Марат Гарифуллин 56.88 1:03.11 1:06.03 56.95 1:07.39 1:06.36 56.88
245 Астрахань 20 января Ярослав Мальцев 57.05 1:36.37 2:19.47 1:28.26 1:01.38 57.05 DNF
246 Сургут 20 января Тимофей Сущенко 58.04 1:14.26 1:22.54 2:00.72 1:07.77 58.04 1:12.48
247 Луга 19 января Леонид Наумов 58.76 1:15.43 1:27.69 1:05.48 58.76 1:13.58 1:27.24
248 Барнаул 20 января Мария Булгакова 59.49 DNF DNF DNF 1:18.00 59.49 1:10.10
249 Саратов 19 января Богдан Фартушнов 59.83 1:15.33 59.83 1:04.31 DNF 1:19.69 1:22.00
250 Ижевск 20 января Даниил Шеманаев 1:01.61 1:12.59 1:01.61 1:07.74 1:45.85 1:11.23 1:18.80
251 Набережные Челны 20 января Амина Салихова 1:05.09 1:27.51 1:26.47 1:24.86 1:05.09 1:31.20 1:34.82
252 Сургут 20 января Александр Шураев 1:06.19 1:22.11 3:32.80 1:17.65 1:06.19 1:22.64 1:26.05
253 Сургут 20 января Алексей Башкаев 1:06.69 1:37.55 1:06.69 1:50.18 1:11.99 1:50.47 1:55.11
254 Сургут 20 января Матвей Пономарёв 1:06.95 1:23.37 1:18.57 1:58.57 1:06.95 1:14.68 1:36.86
255 Тверь 19 января Вика Тихомирова 1:07.50 1:24.39 1:15.84 1:45.54 1:34.78 1:07.50 1:22.56
256 Сургут 20 января Александр Костомаха 1:09.35 1:25.99 1:27.83 1:24.99 1:09.35 1:25.14 1:51.93
257 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Максим Гутов 1:10.06 1:14.99 1:34.20 1:18.94 1:15.91 1:10.06 1:10.11
258 Сургут 20 января Артем Мулюков 1:11.14 1:37.22 1:38.00 1:23.89 3:38.00 1:11.14 1:49.76
259 Сургут 20 января Иван Мельник 1:12.25 1:22.91 1:16.02 2:56.15 1:12.25 1:39.07 1:13.65
260 Сургут 20 января Николай Кимлач 1:15.56 1:20.21 1:18.76 1:25.18 1:16.68 1:42.67 1:15.56
261 Бийск 20 января Илья Бессонов 1:16.21 1:34.34 1:33.69 1:16.21 1:58.95 1:34.62 1:34.70
262 Сургут 20 января Артем Минахметов 1:18.50 1:35.18 1:23.14 1:47.54 1:18.50 1:47.43 1:34.98
263 Пермь 20 января Роман Каменских 1:18.88 1:32.24 1:30.05 DNF 1:24.00 1:42.67 1:18.88
264 Луга 19 января Илья Папьев 1:21.78 1:32.14 1:31.75 1:21.78 1:25.96 1:38.70 1:39.53
265 Тверь 19 января Софья Ширинова 1:22.32 1:32.11 1:33.45 1:32.49 1:22.32 1:42.67 1:30.38
266 Сургут 20 января Елизавета Рычкова 1:27.66 1:38.37 1:38.26 1:27.66 2:04.53 1:43.96 1:32.89
267 Сургут 20 января Марк Беспалов 1:34.52 1:46.39 1:39.83 1:56.21 1:34.52 1:43.14 2:24.89
268 Саратов 19 января Георгий Нечаев 1:35.88 2:06.10 1:55.77 1:35.88 DNF 1:56.33 2:26.19
269 Тверь 19 января Алексей Корсаков 1:48.16 2:07.81 2:32.84 4:04.61 1:48.16 1:56.71 1:53.88