Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 21 - 27 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 26 января Александр Башуткин 0.46 4.07 0.46 DNF 5.86 3.31 3.05
2 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 0.68 2.75 0.68 2.93 2.44 2.88 3.71
3 Москва 26 января Тимур Иманов 0.70 2.95 0.70 2.79 DNF 1.95 4.10
4 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Александр Безногов 0.72 2.28 0.72 1.97 2.41 2.46 2.66
5 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 0.80 3.14 0.80 3.43 3.25 3.43 2.73
6 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 0.89 2.39 0.89 3.62 2.33 2.28 2.55
7 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 0.94 4.51 0.94 4.07 5.25 4.79 4.68
8 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Дмитрий Васильев 0.98 5.09 0.98 3.08 5.48 6.70 53.77
9 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 1.18 5.31 1.18 7.90 7.55 5.42 2.96
10 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 1.25 4.78 1.25 5.82 3.73 5.37 5.25
11 Москва 26 января Ислам Китиев 1.27 5.13 1.27 6.00 6.43 4.14 5.25
12 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 1.30 5.24 1.30 5.67 4.63 5.63 5.46
13 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Артём Куликов 1.32 5.15 1.32 4.57 5.25 6.76 5.64
14 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 1.40 6.62 1.40 6.63 DNF 5.23 8.01
15 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 1.57 3.71 1.57 6.14 5.31 3.75 2.06
16 Курск 26 января Владислав Малащук 1.59 5.24 1.59 5.63 5.68 5.97 4.40
17 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 1.66 6.06 1.66 5.21 6.58 6.39 7.71
18 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 1.75 6.60 1.75 5.70 6.19 7.90 7.91
19 Чайковский 27 января Полина Лаптева 1.83 5.54 1.83 8.50 5.58 5.87 5.18
20 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Екатерина Соболева 1.83 5.71 1.83 5.68 6.34 5.77 5.68
21 Астрахань 27 января Кирилл Люфт 1.94 7.55 1.94 8.32 9.01 5.33 9.71
22 Пермь 27 января Сергей Лебедев 2.03 7.40 2.03 10.92 6.15 5.76 10.28
23 Астрахань 27 января Геннадий Самойлов 2.13 7.48 2.13 14.39 7.10 5.63 9.72
24 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Максим Акимов 2.18 12.11 13.54 12.24 10.84 2.18 13.25
25 Набережные Челны 27 января Светлана Вяткина 2.27 9.06 2.27 9.93 7.52 DNF 9.72
26 Пермь 27 января Степан Головин 2.32 15.70 2.32 25.65 20.21 13.45 13.43
27 Липецк 26 января Михаил Гаврилов 2.33 4.78 3.17 5.54 6.93 2.33 5.64
28 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 2.37 6.88 2.37 7.62 6.66 6.35 8.67
29 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 2.39 5.94 2.39 8.24 4.80 7.45 5.56
30 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Ярослав Смольянов 2.41 8.03 11.20 11.72 2.41 3.50 9.38
31 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Петр Шумеев 2.59 3.90 2.59 3.82 3.81 5.15 4.06
32 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 2.71 8.48 2.71 6.23 6.70 DNF 12.52
33 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Сергей Беляков 2.73 4.29 4.23 4.53 4.10 5.03 2.73
34 Северодвинск 27 января Александр Прокопьев 2.75 8.98 2.75 7.63 7.11 18.09 12.20
35 Северодвинск 27 января Семён Артюхов 2.81 4.16 DNF 3.22 3.27 5.98 2.81
36 Пермь 27 января Елисей Пленкин 2.86 4.57 4.50 2.86 4.83 5.33 4.39
37 Ижевск 27 января Руслан Бузмаков 2.92 5.82 5.31 6.03 6.44 6.13 2.92
38 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.15 5.08 5.13 4.68 5.44 3.15 6.43
39 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 3.26 5.88 5.92 3.26 5.64 6.09 11.73
40 Липецк 26 января Семен Даньшин 3.38 5.75 3.38 6.75 5.11 5.69 6.45
41 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Николай Никитин 3.63 5.28 6.05 5.73 5.69 3.63 4.42
42 Ижевск 27 января Азим Нуриахметов 3.63 6.94 6.07 3.63 8.51 6.85 7.91
43 Ижевск 27 января Данил Антониу 3.70 4.32 3.71 8.45 4.96 4.29 3.70
44 Чита 27 января Артем Киреев 3.80 4.58 4.41 5.44 8.26 3.80 3.89
45 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Пашков 3.89 7.83 7.80 3.89 8.13 7.56 16.40
46 Курск 26 января Михаил Денисов 3.90 5.86 DNF 3.90 5.67 5.99 5.93
47 Курск 26 января Степан Федяев 4.03 8.73 12.34 4.03 8.67 6.62 10.91
48 Пермь 27 января Александр Грибанов 4.12 5.13 6.14 4.13 5.11 4.12 10.32
49 Самара 27 января Ярик Кулаев 4.16 4.91 4.37 4.16 5.51 4.86 5.83
50 Краснодар 27 января Иван Бывшенко 4.18 6.78 5.04 7.19 8.12 4.18 10.20
51 Ярославль 27 января Юрий Рякин 4.25 4.88 DNF 5.67 4.66 4.25 4.32
52 Пермь 27 января Роман Бутырин 4.53 14.48 20.07 4.53 18.01 13.61 11.81
53 Ярославль 27 января Максим Варваров 4.55 7.15 DNF 6.56 8.63 6.27 4.55
54 Самара 27 января Максим Бог блд 4.60 5.00 4.60 4.94 6.72 4.66 5.41
55 Элиста 27 января Адьян Дорджиев 4.61 7.49 9.31 9.23 6.41 6.83 4.61
56 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Славомил Волосков 4.65 7.90 9.97 8.99 4.65 7.60 7.11
57 Обоянь 27 января Виктор Дорохов 4.67 6.26 5.24 7.35 7.55 4.67 6.18
58 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 4.73 5.79 4.73 6.46 5.52 6.15 5.71
59 Чита 27 января Кирилл Хлестунов 4.81 5.38 4.95 7.56 6.03 5.17 4.81
60 Сочи 26 января Евдокимов Арсений 4.82 6.24 6.03 7.29 5.92 6.78 4.82
61 Элиста 27 января Темир Манцаев 4.84 6.45 7.61 5.76 7.12 4.84 6.47
62 Верхняя хава 26 января Иван Бычков 4.90 6.26 4.90 5.25 7.10 6.42 7.36
63 Курск 26 января Ярослав Малащук 5.10 5.98 6.99 6.87 5.10 5.85 5.23
64 Ангарск 27 января Давид Волошин 5.10 35.28 5.10 47.77 29.34 28.74 48.57
65 Ижевск 27 января Михаил Германов 5.12 9.63 8.88 10.41 12.25 9.60 5.12
66 Краснодар 27 января Дмитрий Тупис 5.18 7.46 7.17 5.18 8.03 7.18 8.38
67 Самара 27 января Ким Лисицкий 5.19 7.69 6.75 10.94 9.92 5.19 6.39
68 Северодвинск 27 января Лев Раков 5.34 9.63 5.34 8.19 10.73 10.69 10.02
69 Верхняя хава 26 января Тихон Волков 5.36 7.76 7.55 11.07 5.36 8.58 7.16
70 Москва 26 января Анатолий Туренко 5.56 6.63 9.23 5.71 8.43 5.56 5.76
71 Ижевск 27 января Артур Батуев 5.58 6.85 6.40 5.58 7.70 7.34 6.81
72 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 5.80 9.45 6.83 10.83 10.69 5.80 11.38
73 Сочи 26 января Петров Данила 5.81 8.54 5.81 10.21 8.62 18.87 6.78
74 Самара 27 января Ярослав Грициненко 5.81 8.70 8.07 5.81 9.21 8.81 9.69
75 Сочи 26 января Щербаков Егор 5.85 8.32 7.48 12.57 9.19 8.29 5.85
76 Чайковский 27 января Михаил Пасынков 5.91 9.29 5.91 18.33 9.18 9.47 9.22
77 Краснодар 27 января Олег Матвиенко 6.10 14.72 11.60 14.04 19.35 6.10 18.51
78 Ижевск 27 января Таисия Лялина 6.21 9.97 DNF 8.32 6.21 12.35 9.25
79 Чита 27 января Иван Никитин 6.35 7.20 8.27 6.35 6.83 6.49 10.08
80 Ижевск 27 января Иван Шубин 6.53 9.96 9.72 6.53 12.67 8.04 12.11
81 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 6.54 9.22 6.54 9.45 11.26 10.61 7.59
82 Курск 26 января Игорь Слободянюк 6.60 7.17 6.79 6.60 7.33 7.40 9.80
83 Краснодар 27 января Никита Воротников 6.71 7.75 7.21 8.23 7.81 6.71 19.65
84 Ижевск 27 января Иван Семёнов 6.75 9.12 8.31 8.20 6.75 14.32 10.84
85 Краснодар 27 января Михаил Кужелев 6.79 8.48 8.87 8.40 6.79 8.17 11.70
86 Набережные Челны 27 января Алексей Баранов 6.81 11.48 10.72 17.23 11.76 6.81 11.95
87 Северодвинск 27 января Кирилл Семин 6.85 9.51 6.85 10.82 9.76 8.85 9.92
88 Пермь 27 января Александр Еловиков 6.99 11.19 12.32 18.11 12.28 8.97 6.99
89 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Банников 7.09 8.26 7.09 8.40 8.77 9.14 7.62
90 Ярославль 27 января Анастасия Нечаева 7.26 10.30 7.26 9.73 8.43 16.33 12.73
91 Обоянь 27 января Семен Аверин 7.33 9.31 9.03 9.22 10.41 9.68 7.33
92 Ярославль 27 января Артём Смородин 7.41 9.07 10.25 9.40 7.56 DNF 7.41
93 Сочи 26 января Коносов Никита 7.47 10.85 7.98 7.47 25.65 13.55 11.02
94 Ангарск 27 января Максим Волков 7.68 8.46 8.10 10.58 7.68 9.53 7.75
95 Ижевск 27 января Анатолий Кутлин 7.70 11.74 11.18 7.70 13.40 10.63 DNS
96 Северодвинск 27 января Маским Козлов 7.72 8.68 9.41 7.72 8.29 8.34 9.93
97 Сочи 26 января Анищенко Сергей 7.94 9.07 8.30 7.94 8.09 10.82 15.74
98 Липецк 26 января Анастасия Карпова 7.94 14.88 16.11 15.95 7.94 14.46 14.23
99 Элиста 27 января Альберт Цой 7.95 13.43 13.24 17.93 16.13 7.95 10.93
100 Астрахань 27 января Омар Магомедов 8.11 11.42 8.11 10.88 13.91 9.47 20.04
101 Элиста 27 января Виктор Поддубный 8.12 10.38 9.84 8.12 10.42 10.87 14.49
102 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 8.24 10.44 10.00 15.05 9.95 11.37 8.24
103 Ижевск 27 января Данил Бочкарёв 8.29 10.44 11.55 10.49 9.87 10.96 8.29
104 Ангарск 27 января Ренат Салимгареев 8.31 9.61 8.31 12.06 10.19 8.46 10.18
105 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Сагитов 8.39 15.73 17.16 16.28 14.18 16.74 8.39
106 Чайковский 27 января Ярослав Бурнышев 8.39 21.33 8.39 26.21 17.81 31.53 19.98
107 Ижевск 27 января Артем Карташов 8.65 13.07 16.20 10.30 8.65 15.53 13.37
108 Обоянь 27 января Роман Шикарев 8.65 13.53 8.65 14.72 14.23 14.57 11.78
109 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Андрей Колотилин 8.72 9.87 8.82 8.99 15.18 8.72 11.80
110 Липецк 26 января Руслан Карпов 8.86 14.06 20.18 10.85 11.16 20.17 8.86
111 Ижевск 27 января Никита Колясев 9.02 12.37 11.61 14.20 14.00 9.02 11.51
112 Пермь 27 января Павел Пархоменко 9.09 10.62 10.69 10.36 9.09 10.80 DNF
113 Москва 26 января Сергей Шестаков 9.28 11.37 12.10 10.22 13.59 9.28 11.79
114 Ижевск 27 января Антон Ясафов 9.44 11.03 10.48 10.35 9.44 12.25 13.92
115 Краснодар 27 января Роберт Бурлаку 9.48 13.44 14.49 20.57 15.19 10.65 9.48
116 Пермь 27 января Наталья Путина 9.79 12.85 9.79 9.89 21.27 12.25 16.42
117 Обоянь 27 января Егор Суровцев 10.21 12.77 11.50 15.22 15.49 10.21 11.60
118 Элиста 27 января Санан Дурдусов 10.29 12.69 15.30 15.71 10.29 10.29 12.47
119 Липецк 26 января Даниил Кулешов 11.43 15.29 21.59 16.52 11.43 12.86 16.48
120 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Степан Красильников 11.88 14.48 14.65 16.05 14.70 14.10 11.88
121 Ижевск 27 января Михаил Пушин 11.99 15.70 16.05 15.49 11.99 15.55 16.45
122 Курск 26 января Дмитрий Михайлов 12.61 20.20 12.61 16.68 25.02 18.89 26.93
123 Пермь 27 января Ярослав Мелехин 13.23 15.42 16.30 13.41 16.56 13.23 21.43
124 Чита 27 января Антон Мельников 13.64 27.22 29.36 26.01 37.45 26.28 13.64
125 Курск 26 января Артем Кобелев 13.66 17.82 27.70 16.70 22.09 14.68 13.66
126 Астрахань 27 января Марат Гарифуллин 14.62 20.90 17.29 19.61 DNF 14.62 25.80
127 Ярославль 27 января Артём Чистов 14.69 28.77 14.69 25.00 32.35 28.97 37.21
128 Курск 26 января Кирилл Острецов 14.71 18.95 14.71 20.04 27.52 15.04 21.76
129 Обоянь 27 января Александр Шевелев 14.83 21.32 26.37 18.56 19.03 14.83 36.36
130 Обоянь 27 января Безрук Никита 16.05 16.74 16.09 16.05 19.57 16.21 17.92
131 Набережные Челны 27 января Станислав Баранов 16.14 30.90 16.14 1:13.84 20.42 46.10 26.19
132 Курск 26 января Андрей Солодин 16.35 21.29 16.35 18.36 23.77 21.73 24.45
133 Обоянь 27 января Владимир Аверин 18.32 28.11 34.48 28.10 34.85 21.75 18.32
134 Элиста 27 января Александр Чуваев 19.26 25.61 19.26 30.78 35.54 22.72 23.33
135 Элиста 27 января Алтан Убушаев 22.46 33.44 27.43 33.96 45.20 38.93 22.46
136 Астрахань 27 января Олег Кобзарь 23.94 DNF DNF 26.20 DNF DNF 23.94