Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 21 - 27 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Сергей Беляков 3.18 4.69 6.18 5.93 4.53 3.60 3.18
2 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.90 11.60 21.64 3.90 9.04 4.13 DNS
3 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Николай Никитин 4.23 7.86 13.47 4.23 8.88 9.16 5.55
4 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 4.34 5.47 4.70 5.49 4.34 9.11 6.21
5 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 4.38 7.48 9.07 5.37 DNF 4.38 8.01
6 Москва 26 января Илья Бейлин 4.40 5.63 7.76 5.94 5.22 5.73 4.40
7 Раменское 27 января Константин Соловьёв 4.56 5.50 4.80 4.56 5.73 8.90 5.97
8 Элиста 27 января Адьян Дорджиев 4.63 5.66 6.06 5.84 10.71 5.08 4.63
9 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Евгений Мажара 4.71 6.03 5.61 5.50 4.71 7.55 6.98
10 Москва 26 января Александр Башуткин 4.72 5.36 5.09 4.72 5.24 6.64 5.76
11 Ярославль 27 января Артём Смородин 5.21 5.72 5.58 6.66 6.17 5.21 5.40
12 Ярославль 27 января Юрий Рякин 5.37 6.94 7.51 6.39 5.37 7.82 6.91
13 Курск 26 января Михаил Денисов 5.42 7.87 7.71 9.86 5.42 8.19 7.72
14 Ижевск 27 января Иван Семёнов 5.67 8.46 9.35 8.83 5.67 7.20 10.18
15 Ижевск 27 января Данил Бочкарёв 5.78 9.45 11.33 9.13 5.78 7.90 11.46
16 Краснодар 27 января Дмитрий Тупис 6.34 7.33 7.60 10.10 7.11 6.34 7.28
17 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Славомил Волосков 6.39 12.41 13.37 6.39 10.46 14.40 13.39
18 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 6.42 10.38 14.05 10.02 12.82 6.42 8.29
19 Сочи 26 января Евдокимов Арсений 6.47 11.54 11.11 6.47 13.36 10.75 12.77
20 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 6.72 7.28 6.72 7.26 7.01 7.62 7.56
21 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Дмитрий Васильев 6.76 7.94 7.53 6.86 9.42 6.76 9.69
22 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Топольский 7.02 11.76 10.79 7.02 10.95 17.90 13.54
23 Ижевск 27 января Михаил Германов 7.17 9.44 9.04 15.86 10.98 7.17 8.31
24 Краснодар 27 января Олег Матвиенко 7.25 10.33 9.10 12.60 9.30 13.20 7.25
25 Курск 26 января Владислав Малащук 7.36 10.66 11.03 7.36 8.97 12.14 11.97
26 Сочи 26 января Щербаков Егор 7.43 10.07 10.81 7.43 13.39 10.46 8.95
27 Сочи 26 января Анищенко Сергей 7.43 12.05 DNF 9.22 7.43 14.37 12.56
28 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 7.47 10.32 7.47 11.08 9.02 12.66 10.85
29 Краснодар 27 января Антон Ефремушкин 7.48 19.70 13.97 7.48 43.08 30.09 15.04
30 Курск 26 января Владислав Солодин 7.59 8.33 8.81 7.85 7.59 8.34 9.04
31 Астрахань 27 января Геннадий Самойлов 7.63 12.29 12.19 12.21 12.46 14.78 7.63
32 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 8.04 9.57 8.41 10.12 10.17 15.08 8.04
33 Обоянь 27 января Семен Аверин 8.04 15.73 15.03 16.67 8.04 15.75 16.40
34 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 8.06 10.48 9.67 8.06 14.62 10.59 11.19
35 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 8.09 11.96 9.53 13.43 14.91 12.92 8.09
36 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 8.15 8.60 8.70 8.15 8.25 9.10 8.85
37 Чита 27 января Кирилл Хлестунов 8.17 11.62 13.00 11.42 8.17 16.39 10.43
38 Курск 26 января Ярослав Малащук 8.47 9.39 8.70 8.47 9.48 9.99 10.90
39 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 8.49 9.98 9.12 8.64 8.49 16.21 12.18
40 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 8.52 10.27 12.86 8.52 9.18 12.48 9.14
41 Омск 27 января Данила Штель 8.56 10.09 9.09 10.71 10.46 10.80 8.56
42 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Андрей Колотилин 8.62 11.54 21.42 10.54 8.62 12.31 11.76
43 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 8.77 10.39 9.67 10.53 17.78 8.77 10.97
44 Омск 27 января Даниил Любас 8.95 15.36 8.95 17.78 20.05 14.79 13.51
45 Набережные Челны 27 января Светлана Вяткина 9.28 16.46 17.85 9.28 17.94 19.29 13.58
46 Верхняя хава 26 января Тихон Волков 9.33 14.60 15.36 9.33 11.07 17.99 17.38
47 Раменское 27 января Валентина Соловьёва 9.89 13.21 12.54 9.89 10.31 16.77 21.27
48 Верхняя хава 26 января Иван Бычков 9.91 12.21 9.97 12.67 9.91 13.98 15.88
49 Москва 26 января Анатолий Туренко 10.73 12.58 13.54 16.16 10.73 12.78 11.41
50 Чита 27 января Иван Филатов 10.84 12.96 10.84 11.02 14.31 16.58 13.56
51 Элиста 27 января Альберт Цой 11.09 13.87 14.80 13.74 19.75 11.09 13.07
52 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Пашков 11.36 13.12 11.36 14.63 12.99 12.47 13.89
53 Ярославль 27 января Анастасия Нечаева 11.64 15.25 15.82 19.52 14.81 15.13 11.64
54 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Степан Красильников 11.81 18.54 11.81 19.94 17.15 18.54 22.11
55 Краснодар 27 января Владислав Апанасенко 12.04 15.07 12.04 23.34 13.77 13.76 17.68
56 Сочи 26 января Коносов Никита 12.04 17.09 13.95 24.74 12.57 DNF 12.04
57 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 12.11 12.85 12.49 13.64 12.11 14.39 12.43
58 Раменское 27 января Татьяна Соловьёва 12.29 14.97 15.23 14.62 12.29 15.07 26.34
59 Ижевск 27 января Юрий Дряхлов 12.43 15.97 14.95 12.70 21.54 12.43 20.26
60 Москва 26 января Сергей Шестаков 12.82 16.20 12.82 18.15 17.50 15.83 15.27
61 Астрахань 27 января Кирилл Люфт 13.31 15.43 13.31 14.48 21.04 17.60 14.22
62 Обоянь 27 января Роман Шикарев 13.57 14.32 13.62 15.52 15.72 13.57 13.82
63 Элиста 27 января Александр Чуваев 13.58 31.33 22.74 22.73 1:24.09 48.53 13.58
64 Обоянь 27 января Александр Шевелев 14.19 44.07 1:02.19 14.19 31.80 38.22 1:25.32
65 Элиста 27 января Алтан Убушаев 14.31 31.64 18.55 48.05 14.31 36.67 39.71
66 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Артур Климов 14.52 16.83 20.48 19.50 14.52 15.28 15.72
67 Раменское 27 января Всеволод Соловьёв 14.93 20.74 21.08 14.93 19.94 21.19 24.88
68 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 15.08 17.09 20.13 20.84 15.53 15.08 15.61
69 Краснодар 27 января Роберт Бурлаку 15.20 19.29 21.17 15.20 19.91 19.68 18.27
70 Курск 26 января Игорь Слободянюк 16.22 19.22 16.22 DNF 19.65 21.37 16.64
71 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Александр Сергушов 17.30 21.16 20.90 27.46 18.57 17.30 24.02
72 Курск 26 января Кирилл Острецов 18.26 26.73 1:21.92 34.82 18.26 18.72 26.65
73 Курск 26 января Мирослава Малащук 20.40 28.52 29.38 25.46 30.72 43.70 20.40
74 Астрахань 27 января Марат Гарифуллин 20.49 31.72 34.73 28.45 20.49 31.97 34.97
75 Набережные Челны 27 января Алексей Баранов 20.64 25.70 29.74 24.48 20.64 29.57 23.04
76 Набережные Челны 27 января Станислав Баранов 29.57 38.97 39.75 53.21 44.99 29.57 32.18