Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 28 января - 3 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Марк Долмацын 8.46 14.12 8.46 21.67 11.41 18.04 12.91
2 Белгород 3 февраля Артём Рябикин 8.58 9.58 9.75 8.75 14.05 8.58 10.25
3 Ангарск 3 февраля Михаил Копылов 8.72 10.95 11.64 12.66 11.92 8.72 9.29
4 Элиста 3 февраля Дамир Оников 8.83 12.93 8.83 13.63 13.55 12.64 12.61
5 Северодвинск 2 февраля Семён Артюхов 8.84 9.10 9.34 8.84 8.84 10.66 9.12
6 Воронеж 3 февраля Александр Гусев 8.96 9.87 9.23 8.96 10.33 10.04 11.02
7 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Комонов 9.12 11.44 11.92 13.00 11.65 9.12 10.76
8 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Михаил Малиновский 9.62 10.27 9.70 9.62 11.22 10.90 10.20
9 Воронеж 3 февраля Егор Афанасенко 9.66 12.88 14.43 9.66 11.73 14.27 12.63
10 Пермь 3 февраля Никита Нифатов 9.75 11.53 11.17 12.07 11.67 9.75 11.75
11 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 9.78 11.21 9.99 9.78 12.05 12.17 11.58
12 Самара 3 февраля Тимофей Баннов 9.82 11.30 12.73 10.64 9.82 11.74 11.52
13 Барнаул 3 февраля Михаил Сартаков 9.90 11.83 12.11 13.63 11.31 12.07 9.90
14 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 9.96 16.15 20.13 9.96 16.45 13.92 18.08
15 Ангарск 3 февраля Екатерина Лебедева 10.00 13.09 15.89 10.00 13.26 11.58 14.44
16 Барнаул 3 февраля Антон Назаров 10.11 12.23 14.01 13.56 12.56 10.11 10.57
17 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Сергей Миронченков 10.13 11.79 11.47 14.83 10.13 11.38 12.51
18 Омск 3 февраля Андрей Мозговой 10.20 14.33 10.20 15.96 14.22 14.40 14.38
19 Пермь 3 февраля Дарья Белоногова 10.34 11.91 12.41 25.31 11.05 12.27 10.34
20 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 10.39 11.47 10.40 11.89 13.41 12.13 10.39
21 Чита 3 февраля Артем Киреев 10.40 16.32 18.61 18.26 DNF 12.10 10.40
22 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 10.53 11.04 10.71 11.15 12.48 10.53 11.25
23 Ижевск 3 февраля Данила Рогожников 10.72 11.23 11.52 10.80 14.15 10.72 11.37
24 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Артем Фокин 10.95 13.67 14.48 10.95 12.42 14.11 16.15
25 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Данила Шуваев 11.42 11.98 12.80 11.71 12.37 11.86 11.42
26 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 11.49 14.22 15.45 14.77 14.71 13.18 11.49
27 Омск 3 февраля Даниил Любас 11.60 13.61 11.84 15.23 13.76 18.69 11.60
28 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Волков 11.79 15.84 18.10 14.34 19.17 15.09 11.79
29 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 11.82 14.29 17.01 14.35 13.69 14.84 11.82
30 Чайковский 2 февраля Полина Лаптева 12.01 13.37 DNF 12.53 12.01 13.42 14.17
31 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Анна Шипило 12.16 14.72 12.16 20.40 16.18 15.64 12.34
32 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Артём Куликов 12.21 16.44 18.26 14.18 18.05 17.10 12.21
33 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Юрий Клюкин 12.37 15.50 14.04 16.82 12.37 18.91 15.64
34 Пермь 3 февраля Елисей Пленкин 12.52 22.23 20.52 19.92 12.52 37.03 26.25
35 Саратов 2 февраля Тимофей Дементьев 12.64 15.00 12.64 15.51 15.67 13.81 16.41
36 Сочи 2 февраля Евдокимов Арсений 12.75 14.30 15.24 12.90 16.75 12.75 14.77
37 Липецк 3 февраля Семен Даньшин 12.91 15.91 17.34 14.95 15.45 19.82 12.91
38 Барнаул 3 февраля Евгений Логинов 13.28 17.35 19.72 18.53 18.30 15.21 13.28
39 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Илья Биезиньш 13.37 18.84 19.32 13.37 21.37 17.78 19.43
40 Иркутск 3 февраля Игорь Самойлов 13.51 15.74 18.18 15.52 16.40 15.29 13.51
41 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Семён Паршуков 13.54 14.30 14.81 14.16 13.94 15.91 13.54
42 Ижевск 3 февраля Данил Антониу 13.58 13.81 13.58 15.30 13.70 13.76 13.96
43 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 14.03 19.19 17.73 14.03 30.94 19.94 19.91
44 Северодвинск 2 февраля Данил Лемешев 14.26 15.66 18.17 14.26 14.45 21.64 14.35
45 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Патрикеев 14.31 15.81 14.31 14.85 15.43 17.16 18.67
46 Самара 3 февраля Ярик Кулаев 14.45 16.58 17.09 14.45 17.37 15.28 DNS
47 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Екатерина Канева 14.63 15.01 14.82 14.71 22.94 15.50 14.63
48 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 14.69 19.04 14.69 24.94 15.73 16.45 30.20
49 Северодвинск 2 февраля Кирилл Семин 14.83 17.88 19.54 20.35 17.41 16.69 14.83
50 Пермь 3 февраля Дарья Владимирова 14.84 18.28 14.84 18.05 21.16 19.99 16.80
51 Саратов 2 февраля Андрей Мишин 14.97 15.92 15.56 23.35 15.24 16.95 14.97
52 Северодвинск 2 февраля Максим Козлов 14.98 20.68 18.05 14.98 33.37 18.62 25.37
53 Астрахань 3 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 15.06 21.63 23.72 15.06 19.05 DNF 22.11
54 Краснодар 3 февраля Иван Бывшенко 15.07 17.97 18.92 22.28 15.07 19.13 15.87
55 Краснодар 3 февраля Давид Алексян 15.12 17.99 15.12 19.49 20.85 16.92 17.55
56 Пермь 3 февраля Ярослав Ваганов 15.18 16.95 15.18 17.39 16.50 16.97 22.03
57 Омск 3 февраля Маша Панченко 15.32 18.67 19.56 20.62 16.73 19.73 15.32
58 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Славомил Волосков 15.33 19.26 16.11 21.37 15.33 21.29 20.37
59 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 15.47 17.14 15.47 16.42 15.75 19.26 25.47
60 Белгород 3 февраля Максим Соловейченко 15.59 17.38 17.86 21.94 18.14 16.14 15.59
61 Кострома 3 февраля Полина Ершова 15.66 20.88 15.66 24.86 20.85 22.52 19.27
62 Тверь 2 февраля Андрей Панов 15.69 17.55 18.64 15.69 19.97 16.84 17.17
63 Северодвинск 2 февраля Александр Прокопьев 15.78 20.08 DNF 18.14 22.94 19.17 15.78
64 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владимир Сычев 15.92 17.87 20.94 18.14 16.93 18.55 15.92
65 Элиста 3 февраля Темир Манцаев 16.09 23.12 22.24 25.07 16.09 26.26 22.06
66 Краснодар 3 февраля Никита Воротников 16.13 17.72 22.23 16.51 18.58 18.08 16.13
67 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Дмитрий Васильев 16.13 17.77 16.96 17.48 22.07 18.87 16.13
68 Белгород 3 февраля Данил Суслов 17.07 18.77 17.85 18.70 17.07 19.77 22.60
69 Сочи 2 февраля Щербаков Егор 17.18 18.47 17.18 19.16 18.96 20.28 17.30
70 Ижевск 3 февраля Марат Петров 17.79 20.43 17.79 21.55 20.71 19.02 27.55
71 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Прудников 18.21 20.63 19.38 22.17 24.86 18.21 20.33
72 Самара 3 февраля Миша Некрасов 18.34 20.77 21.51 23.82 18.34 21.03 19.78
73 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Кудрявцев 18.59 21.05 24.03 DNF 18.91 20.22 18.59
74 Чита 3 февраля Никита Самодлов 18.65 25.37 30.00 24.15 18.65 26.35 25.62
75 Омск 3 февраля Алексей Ортман 18.80 23.38 22.39 18.80 26.25 21.51 28.80
76 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 18.80 29.24 DNS 18.80 29.93 19.50 38.28
77 Омск 3 февраля Марк Сазанович 18.85 21.64 22.48 24.53 18.85 19.33 23.11
78 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 18.93 21.20 22.67 27.76 19.06 21.87 18.93
79 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Михаил Рочев 18.94 21.86 21.97 21.95 18.94 DNF 21.65
80 Элиста 3 февраля Максим Эрдниараев 19.10 20.55 22.87 21.78 19.63 20.24 19.10
81 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 19.21 20.20 21.89 20.77 19.21 19.99 19.84
82 Краснодар 3 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 19.33 27.16 19.33 28.17 38.82 26.48 26.83
83 Барнаул 3 февраля Роман Запольский 19.34 21.28 24.58 21.18 23.12 19.54 19.34
84 Сочи 2 февраля Коносов Никита 19.36 DNF 24.45 DNF 19.36 26.95 DNF
85 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Николай Никитин 19.47 23.50 19.78 19.47 27.45 28.38 23.26
86 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Светлана Вяткина 19.56 21.75 19.56 31.01 23.73 20.68 20.83
87 Пермь 3 февраля Сергей Лебедев 19.58 23.48 19.58 21.32 27.42 23.11 26.02
88 Омск 3 февраля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 19.72 22.62 20.69 19.72 23.34 23.82 24.40
89 Краснодар 3 февраля Михаил Кужелев 20.04 23.04 20.97 29.95 25.68 20.04 22.47
90 Липецк 3 февраля Эрик 20.09 25.12 24.93 36.26 21.84 20.09 28.58
91 Краснодар 3 февраля Даниил Мохов 20.15 21.40 21.84 20.69 20.15 21.66 24.37
92 Пермь 3 февраля Александр Долдин 20.19 21.20 20.34 21.40 20.19 23.41 21.86
93 Барнаул 3 февраля Ксения Есипова 20.22 23.57 24.31 20.22 21.18 26.41 25.23
94 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Низами Гафаров 20.31 24.71 23.06 20.31 31.40 23.43 27.65
95 Омск 3 февраля Константин Пестряков 20.36 26.45 27.39 24.80 20.36 28.47 27.15
96 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Тихон Волков 20.47 24.25 24.74 23.82 20.47 24.19 31.92
97 Чита 3 февраля Владислав Корепанов 20.75 23.87 25.98 23.73 29.24 21.90 20.75
98 Чайковский 2 февраля Савелий Протопопов 20.80 22.97 23.79 22.76 20.80 22.36 25.19
99 Чайковский 2 февраля Лев Килин 20.94 27.75 30.25 31.98 24.92 28.07 20.94
100 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 21.14 28.80 21.14 24.96 DNF 36.96 24.49
101 Ижевск 3 февраля Абубакр Бахритдинов 21.22 27.17 21.22 24.17 DNF 25.64 31.70
102 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Андрей Соловьянов 21.35 24.65 28.57 24.87 25.06 24.01 21.35
103 Омск 3 февраля Пестряков Костя 21.71 24.11 23.72 23.94 24.66 25.07 21.71
104 Самара 3 февраля Тимур Испухалеев 21.73 24.37 24.23 31.55 23.10 21.73 25.78
105 Барнаул 3 февраля Артем Куминов 21.79 24.01 21.79 23.14 25.35 24.96 23.94
106 Ижевск 3 февраля Дмитрий Новгородов 21.84 26.44 26.73 23.16 21.84 35.41 29.44
107 Самара 3 февраля Семен Верхов 21.84 30.60 DNF 25.48 21.84 32.70 33.61
108 Пермь 3 февраля Егор Кошелев 22.07 31.72 DNS 28.83 35.45 22.07 30.87
109 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Рустам Фокин 22.14 25.20 32.57 25.55 25.19 22.14 24.85
110 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Екатерина Колесникова 22.31 26.35 26.86 27.53 25.51 22.31 26.67
111 Сочи 2 февраля Анищенко Сергей 22.44 25.66 26.19 34.29 22.44 24.47 26.32
112 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Дмитрий Галимов 22.52 26.30 22.52 27.71 32.93 23.63 27.56
113 Барнаул 3 февраля Никита Бурмистров 22.56 24.40 25.80 22.58 24.90 25.73 22.56
114 Ижевск 3 февраля Дмитрий Рогожников 22.67 26.75 22.67 23.85 29.59 26.82 DNF
115 Ижевск 3 февраля Иван Семёнов 22.81 27.61 24.70 30.15 27.98 33.83 22.81
116 Белгород 3 февраля Вячеслав Антюшин 22.83 25.75 27.62 27.90 24.57 25.06 22.83
117 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Сурчин 22.87 23.90 22.87 23.79 24.98 23.19 24.71
118 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Дмитрий Кобелев 22.93 28.51 29.96 27.48 31.56 22.93 28.10
119 Липецк 3 февраля Руслан Карпов 23.02 24.57 24.23 25.10 24.39 23.02 26.70
120 Ангарск 3 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 23.18 26.69 24.87 27.07 23.18 32.76 28.12
121 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 23.26 28.96 27.01 30.61 23.26 36.17 29.26
122 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Гомон 23.52 28.32 26.58 DNF 27.92 23.52 30.46
123 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Максим Умаров 23.57 34.96 36.48 32.22 38.92 36.17 23.57
124 Пермь 3 февраля Михаил Соромотин 23.63 26.89 24.64 29.22 33.69 26.82 23.63
125 Краснодар 3 февраля Дамир Панеш 23.72 29.36 30.11 27.30 33.04 30.68 23.72
126 Самара 3 февраля Ярослав Грициненко 23.99 25.19 24.55 23.99 26.96 25.29 25.73
127 Астрахань 3 февраля Омар Магомедов 24.09 30.61 33.50 24.09 25.75 35.24 32.58
128 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Иван Бычков 24.16 28.16 29.70 28.92 25.86 DNF 24.16
129 Элиста 3 февраля Виктор Поддубный 24.35 28.31 25.82 37.81 28.11 30.99 24.35
130 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Егор Аксенов 24.38 32.89 35.01 24.38 39.53 36.26 27.39
131 Самара 3 февраля Кирилл Кирилов 24.39 44.00 43.37 46.89 DNF 41.74 24.39
132 Барнаул 3 февраля Кирилл Шадрин 24.63 26.48 28.11 24.63 25.56 25.77 28.92
133 Ижевск 3 февраля Кирилл Коробейников 24.80 31.25 26.59 DNF 39.47 24.80 27.69
134 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Евгений Гулов 24.82 32.64 34.17 35.94 37.35 24.82 27.80
135 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Семён Клюкин 25.07 30.93 25.07 DNF 34.80 27.53 30.46
136 Саратов 2 февраля Илья Шустов 25.31 26.64 37.06 25.35 27.33 25.31 27.25
137 Краснодар 3 февраля Аркадий Скороходов 25.75 27.45 28.39 26.77 27.18 29.60 25.75
138 Иркутск 3 февраля Иван Золотухин 25.78 42.02 48.33 43.60 35.62 25.78 46.85
139 Ижевск 3 февраля Егор Метелёв 25.81 35.26 25.81 38.89 39.66 39.25 27.65
140 Ижевск 3 февраля Данил Бочкарёв 25.95 31.34 25.95 40.42 31.06 30.70 32.25
141 Сочи 2 февраля Мальцев Иван 26.30 31.56 31.28 27.89 26.30 DNF 35.51
142 Чайковский 2 февраля Матвей Банников 26.77 31.46 33.28 34.06 26.77 29.12 31.98
143 Северодвинск 2 февраля Данил Правенький 27.09 39.89 27.09 40.33 39.40 52.19 39.94
144 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Алексей Баранов 27.18 35.54 27.82 52.52 42.60 36.19 27.18
145 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Павел Красавин 27.21 33.61 36.22 35.71 30.97 27.21 34.14
146 Астрахань 3 февраля Кирилл Люфт 27.31 32.74 32.02 34.92 27.31 32.25 33.94
147 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Андрей Колотилин 27.75 32.78 39.93 29.83 39.01 27.75 29.50
148 Пермь 3 февраля Владислав Курандин 28.19 32.47 31.11 31.33 34.98 41.29 28.19
149 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Александр Корбан 28.93 32.74 36.42 31.47 31.35 35.39 28.93
150 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Стефан Барт 28.93 35.46 32.32 39.55 28.93 38.24 35.83
151 Ижевск 3 февраля Антон Новиков 29.10 32.52 34.93 29.10 31.58 33.65 32.32
152 Барнаул 3 февраля Иван Вохмин 29.27 30.36 29.30 30.50 29.27 34.20 31.27
153 Ижевск 3 февраля Артем Карташов 29.34 39.29 51.76 38.52 29.34 37.59 41.76
154 Белгород 3 февраля Кирилл Белоусов 29.39 30.12 30.89 29.39 31.39 30.09 29.39
155 Липецк 3 февраля Анастасия Карпова 29.42 40.09 29.42 36.88 42.51 DNF 40.88
156 Пермь 3 февраля Илья Соколов 29.66 33.14 29.66 33.37 35.77 34.93 31.12
157 Липецк 3 февраля Михаил Бизенков 29.68 40.44 29.68 35.48 45.36 56.33 40.47
158 Самара 3 февраля Екатерина Шкредова 29.75 33.55 29.75 37.76 31.26 34.23 35.16
159 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владлен Манченко 30.50 38.12 58.11 36.18 31.15 30.50 47.02
160 Пермь 3 февраля Степан Головин 30.79 44.48 46.65 46.12 52.10 40.67 30.79
161 Северодвинск 2 февраля Григорий Миронов 30.81 41.05 1:01.27 41.09 41.02 30.81 41.03
162 Белгород 3 февраля Михаил Маслов 31.19 33.96 35.69 31.19 34.69 39.59 31.49
163 Ижевск 3 февраля Иван Шубин 31.25 44.99 31.25 45.01 40.37 49.60 50.12
164 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Семён Шестопёров 31.45 46.25 42.79 57.87 1:18.63 38.10 31.45
165 Ижевск 3 февраля Никита Колясев 31.49 34.60 33.68 DNF 34.41 31.49 35.70
166 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Максим Акимов 31.64 34.71 DNF 31.64 34.67 34.42 35.05
167 Пермь 3 февраля Леся Батуева 32.08 40.18 48.84 46.36 39.35 32.08 34.82
168 Чайковский 2 февраля Антон Вершинин 32.32 33.41 32.32 34.86 34.06 33.57 32.59
169 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Мария Кивва 32.91 36.35 40.18 33.94 34.94 42.06 32.91
170 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Дмитрий Наумов 33.75 38.93 44.80 1:05.73 33.75 36.84 35.14
171 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Иван Брекин 34.06 34.88 35.09 37.91 34.06 34.40 35.16
172 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Михаил Ермолаев 34.21 55.84 DNF 46.98 1:19.43 34.21 41.12
173 Пермь 3 февраля Николай Бояршинов 34.52 46.08 44.42 46.28 34.52 DNF 47.55
174 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Артем Арутюнян 35.09 36.90 36.79 35.99 40.78 35.09 37.93
175 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Максим Бессалов 35.26 41.41 35.26 36.88 41.47 45.88 1:16.68
176 Пермь 3 февраля Роман Бутырин 35.49 45.13 40.46 53.15 35.49 43.56 51.37
177 Кострома 3 февраля Савелий Денисов 35.87 DNF DNF 46.58 44.93 35.87 DNF
178 Чита 3 февраля Александр Сафошин 36.24 43.20 37.58 50.15 41.88 36.24 51.31
179 Ижевск 3 февраля Равиль Файрушин 36.77 42.58 37.90 36.77 45.41 44.43 DNS
180 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Александр Косоногов 37.85 43.40 37.85 45.02 49.28 45.03 40.15
181 Чайковский 2 февраля Илья Сушенцев 37.85 43.82 45.69 37.85 45.36 41.91 44.18
182 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Демьян Макеев 38.13 54.76 45.51 38.13 52.63 1:06.15 1:22.79
183 Самара 3 февраля Дмитрий Косырев 38.32 43.10 47.07 43.55 41.50 44.24 38.32
184 Ижевск 3 февраля Михаил Пушин 38.88 46.66 45.65 DNF 38.88 46.02 48.30
185 Чайковский 2 февраля Савелий Барагузин 39.14 44.24 49.69 56.04 40.85 42.19 39.14
186 Чита 3 февраля Антон Мельников 39.46 49.37 49.81 54.29 54.53 39.46 44.02
187 Краснодар 3 февраля Олег Матвиенко 39.84 42.30 39.84 40.23 42.90 43.76 45.00
188 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Александр Рыжков 40.26 44.99 48.27 45.70 41.01 DNF 40.26
189 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Егор Романов 40.93 47.61 1:40.27 40.93 54.59 44.05 44.20
190 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Артемий Писоцков 41.96 49.91 45.21 1:08.45 50.86 53.67 41.96
191 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Георгий Митин 42.43 51.38 49.36 42.43 1:07.94 48.50 56.27
192 Элиста 3 февраля Александр Чуваев 43.48 51.44 59.11 55.33 49.87 43.48 49.13
193 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Антон Хайшев 44.55 48.86 44.55 1:19.56 45.97 47.94 52.68
194 Пермь 3 февраля Дмитрий Хохлов 45.07 48.68 45.07 45.67 54.22 1:04.60 46.14
195 Пермь 3 февраля Ярослав Мелехин 45.18 52.33 49.96 51.03 55.99 45.18 56.44
196 Барнаул 3 февраля Кирилл Вохмин 45.60 47.97 46.60 50.90 46.40 45.60 58.30
197 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Лукин 46.10 56.37 51.17 DNF 55.12 1:02.81 46.10
198 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Иван Хлопунов 46.56 50.12 55.08 51.04 47.08 46.56 52.25
199 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 47.52 1:06.30 1:02.59 1:08.26 1:14.44 47.52 1:08.04
200 Ижевск 3 февраля Егор Бутаков 48.87 DNF 48.87 DNF 1:05.30 57.02 DNF
201 Ижевск 3 февраля Влад Дубовцев 49.22 DNF 1:20.74 DNF 56.37 49.22 DNS
202 Элиста 3 февраля Алтан Убушаев 49.24 58.77 1:01.21 1:10.96 1:01.57 53.53 49.24
203 Чайковский 2 февраля Ярослав Бурнышев 49.98 1:01.85 49.98 1:17.50 50.60 1:22.65 57.45
204 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Станислав Баранов 51.55 56.09 51.55 59.85 1:32.97 53.33 55.09
205 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Алиса Боталова 51.84 DNF 51.84 1:21.42 DNS DNS DNS
206 Пермь 3 февраля Кирилл Пономарев 54.26 56.42 54.26 55.10 57.00 57.15 1:13.78
207 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Владимир Мурлычев 54.82 1:01.19 DNF 54.82 59.53 57.55 1:06.50
208 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Закир Бамматалиев 56.31 1:01.64 1:07.69 57.92 1:22.16 56.31 59.31
209 Чайковский 2 февраля Сергей Кусько 59.21 1:07.15 1:06.71 59.21 1:11.63 DNF 1:03.10
210 Пермь 3 февраля Павел Смолев 1:05.63 1:34.67 1:05.63 DNF 1:39.82 1:30.56 1:33.63
211 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Максим Гутов 1:10.19 1:17.05 1:16.00 1:18.01 1:10.19 1:23.61 1:17.13
212 Тверь 2 февраля Софья Ширинова 1:12.49 1:22.99 1:31.54 1:18.56 1:37.78 1:12.49 1:18.88
213 Ижевск 3 февраля Богдан Широбоков 1:17.19 1:29.27 2:42.86 1:24.48 1:39.47 1:23.86 1:17.19
214 Тверь 2 февраля Вика Тихомирова 1:18.26 1:24.89 1:29.86 1:19.75 1:25.07 1:40.52 1:18.26
215 Пермь 3 февраля Любовь Николаева 1:20.58 1:31.11 1:23.00 1:44.03 1:26.31 2:33.43 1:20.58
216 Ижевск 3 февраля Дмитрий Повышев 1:26.65 1:48.51 3:07.89 1:26.65 1:35.99 1:32.55 2:17.00
217 Саратов 2 февраля Георгий Нечаев 1:37.78 1:48.06 1:39.23 1:37.78 2:02.67 1:42.28 DNF
218 Тверь 2 февраля Иван Никонов 1:39.68 1:51.34 1:39.68 2:00.71 1:46.52 DNF 1:46.80
219 Пермь 3 февраля Вероника Машанова 1:51.11 2:18.94 2:58.20 1:52.16 2:06.45 1:51.11 DNF
220 Ростов-на-Дону 3 февраля Ульяна Литвинова 2:02.37 3:23.10 5:15.25 4:49.72 2:19.85 2:59.72 2:02.37
221 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Амир Мириханов 3:08.07 DNF 3:08.07 DNF DNF DNF DNF
222 Ижевск 3 февраля Тимур Ситдиков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF