Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 4 - 10 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 9 марта Данила Рябинин 7.80 11.49 7.80 12.34 12.65 11.46 10.68
2 Москва 9 марта Михаил Даин 8.44 10.71 11.56 10.32 8.44 10.68 11.12
3 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 8.63 11.69 10.59 8.63 11.55 13.64 12.92
4 Самара 8 марта Тимофей Баннов 8.70 10.50 11.36 11.07 8.70 9.08 14.30
5 Северодвинск 10 марта Семён Артюхов 8.73 11.67 11.65 11.83 8.73 11.52 11.96
6 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 9.15 12.16 9.15 11.22 13.14 15.61 12.11
7 Пермь 9 марта Егор Зарецкий 9.18 11.22 11.16 9.18 10.53 11.97 12.98
8 Белгород 10 марта Артём Рябикин 9.38 11.60 14.32 9.38 12.51 10.21 12.07
9 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Михаил Малиновский 9.45 9.88 11.32 9.93 10.01 9.45 9.70
10 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Данила Шуваев 9.51 12.69 12.88 9.51 12.87 13.23 12.31
11 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 9.77 12.06 9.77 13.84 DNF 11.09 11.26
12 Тольятти 8 марта Егор Корчагин 10.03 12.79 11.52 13.56 13.28 10.03 16.04
13 Ижевск 10 марта Данила Рогожников 10.10 11.14 DNF 12.31 10.31 10.80 10.10
14 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 10.18 10.89 10.18 10.99 10.67 11.35 11.01
15 Барнаул 10 марта Антон Назаров 10.27 11.66 10.27 11.26 11.46 13.10 12.25
16 Рязань 10 марта Александр Осипов 10.47 13.73 12.23 14.47 14.50 16.20 10.47
17 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 10.48 12.30 10.48 15.41 12.99 12.08 11.83
18 Ижевск 10 марта Данил Антониу 10.64 12.24 10.64 11.63 13.38 12.82 12.26
19 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 10.69 11.86 11.30 10.69 11.22 13.06 13.14
20 Белгород 10 марта Дмитрий Патрикеев 11.05 13.80 11.05 12.68 15.67 14.12 14.60
21 Воронеж 10 марта Артем Лукин 11.10 13.20 12.69 15.20 11.10 11.70 18.07
22 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Лытнев 11.11 14.21 13.35 14.81 11.11 15.99 14.46
23 Ярославль 10 марта Иван Кузьмин 11.21 12.62 11.21 13.55 12.72 13.20 11.95
24 Самара 8 марта Максим Бог блд 11.33 11.90 12.23 15.02 11.33 11.53 11.95
25 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Петр Шумеев 11.35 15.52 17.59 11.35 12.31 19.94 16.66
26 Воронеж 10 марта Никита Куралесин 11.44 12.41 16.35 12.02 11.46 11.44 13.74
27 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 11.83 13.94 11.83 14.39 14.50 15.18 12.94
28 Ярославль 10 марта Мария Лебедева 11.94 14.33 11.94 13.50 15.19 15.24 14.30
29 Тольятти 8 марта Андрей Приходько 11.97 14.68 11.97 14.21 13.58 16.26 17.61
30 Ижевск 10 марта Михаил Германов 11.99 16.49 14.55 21.21 11.99 19.26 15.67
31 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Екатерина Соболева 12.00 15.56 12.00 13.91 19.43 17.10 15.67
32 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Сергей Миронченков 12.01 12.87 12.01 12.72 13.04 13.24 12.84
33 Калининград 10 марта София Финк 12.28 16.95 16.81 17.03 18.71 17.02 12.28
34 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 12.35 20.17 19.46 20.24 20.81 22.99 12.35
35 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Анна Шипило 12.44 13.29 12.85 14.39 13.36 12.44 13.66
36 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 12.68 15.14 13.85 16.44 16.09 15.49 12.68
37 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Глеб Шапошников 12.76 16.22 16.92 12.76 16.86 DNF 14.88
38 Тольятти 8 марта Антон Пальнев 12.82 14.28 14.59 14.34 13.90 12.82 16.16
39 Белгород 10 марта Виктор Дорохов 13.04 14.64 14.61 13.89 13.04 20.19 15.42
40 Ярославль 10 марта Юрий Рякин 13.19 13.84 13.81 13.85 14.37 13.87 13.19
41 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Дмитрий Васильев 13.46 14.36 13.71 14.12 16.53 13.46 15.25
42 Луга 9 марта Вячеслав Сизов 13.73 15.15 15.76 18.31 13.73 15.91 13.78
43 Калининград 10 марта Андрей Свечников 13.82 14.45 14.76 15.47 13.82 13.88 14.72
44 Омск 10 марта Мария Панченко 14.05 16.61 14.05 15.59 26.63 17.47 16.77
45 Белгород 10 марта Вадим Литвинов 14.11 15.79 14.11 17.01 14.44 18.17 15.91
46 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 14.17 16.05 20.27 14.17 16.45 15.65 16.05
47 Пермь 9 марта Дарья Владимирова 14.19 17.43 14.19 17.52 21.68 16.52 18.24
48 Краснодар 10 марта Давид Алексян 14.22 17.59 17.75 14.22 17.97 21.19 17.05
49 Белгород 10 марта Полина Акулова 14.26 15.57 14.35 17.31 15.89 14.26 16.47
50 Омск 10 марта Александр Костарев 14.26 17.17 16.00 DNF 15.61 19.90 14.26
51 Белгород 10 марта Андрей Робота 14.34 16.33 17.08 16.81 24.22 15.11 14.34
52 Сочи 8 марта Арсений Евдокимов 14.44 15.59 15.96 15.03 16.74 15.78 14.44
53 Ижевск 10 марта Данила Градобоев 14.45 19.03 20.92 18.68 17.49 21.24 14.45
54 Ижевск 10 марта Дмитрий Пермяков 14.65 15.86 14.65 15.37 15.14 17.41 17.07
55 Раменское 6 марта Константин Соловьёв 14.87 16.82 18.14 14.87 16.01 16.30 18.47
56 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 14.95 18.38 16.84 20.34 22.09 14.95 17.96
57 Самара 8 марта Ярик Кулаев 15.12 17.64 15.12 17.37 17.27 18.27 19.16
58 Пермь 10 марта Данил Снигирев 15.15 19.01 18.60 15.15 23.27
59 Пермь 10 марта Ярослав Ваганов 15.18 17.23 15.86 15.18 20.66
60 Тольятти 8 марта Даниил Мурашов 15.22 16.65 15.22 15.81 20.36 18.08 16.05
61 Краснодар 10 марта Ксения Вепша 15.32 19.65 15.32 20.50 19.46 19.09 20.39
62 Северодвинск 10 марта Данил Лемешев 15.38 15.84 16.59 15.51 16.00 16.00 15.38
63 Омск 10 марта Андрей Мозговой 15.50 16.21 15.50 16.51 15.88 16.24 17.43
64 Белгород 10 марта Максим Соловейченко 15.59 17.38 17.86 21.94 18.14 16.14 15.59
65 Белгород 10 марта Данил Суслов 15.67 20.42 15.67 19.90 21.88 19.49 23.58
66 Калининград 10 марта Артемий Бойков 15.82 24.06 15.82 29.43 23.15 19.84 29.18
67 Омск 10 марта Марк Сазанович 16.04 17.75 16.74 20.33 16.04 18.47 18.04
68 Пермь 9 марта Сергей Лебедев 16.07 21.87 22.90 16.07 23.76 18.95 33.93
69 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 16.09 20.19 21.50 17.87 21.19 22.08 16.09
70 Омск 10 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 16.21 19.40 19.62 16.21 16.92 26.86 21.65
71 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Ярослав Смольянов 16.24 24.58 30.00 28.94 16.24 18.41 26.40
72 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Славомил Волосков 16.38 17.03 17.79 16.52 16.38 20.02 16.79
73 Омск 10 марта Андрей Виннник 16.42 17.43 17.25 17.26 18.82 17.78 16.42
74 Ижевск 10 марта Егор Метелёв 16.47 26.92 16.47 21.93 36.03 29.47 29.36
75 Краснодар 10 марта Иван Бывшенко 16.49 18.42 18.06 18.52 16.49 DNF 18.67
76 Самара 8 марта Ярослав Грициненко 16.52 18.85 22.52 19.50 19.74 16.52 17.32
77 Ижевск 10 марта Артур Батуев 16.53 20.73 16.53 21.53 20.20 23.20 20.46
78 Астрахань 10 марта Геннадий Самойлов 16.68 23.36 28.16 22.92 16.68 25.59 21.56
79 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 16.73 20.32 16.73 19.21 22.19 29.22 19.56
80 Барнаул 10 марта Кирилл Доровских 16.90 20.11 19.84 21.08 19.42 24.26 16.90
81 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Илья Биезиньш 17.08 20.91 17.08 19.39 21.40 21.94 22.97
82 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Низами Гафаров 17.33 21.82 17.33 20.01 23.71 22.19 23.25
83 Северодвинск 10 марта Максим Козлов 17.47 21.78 17.47 19.17 24.18 27.50 21.98
84 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 17.53 19.70 18.69 20.99 20.57 19.85 17.53
85 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 17.61 20.54 17.61 20.90 28.99 22.71 18.01
86 Омск 10 марта Алексей Ортман 17.66 21.62 21.54 17.66 22.10 23.10 21.22
87 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 18.09 20.25 18.09 19.01 21.80 22.25 19.94
88 Луга 9 марта Василий Андронов 18.37 25.60 30.05 26.97 26.05 18.37 23.79
89 Краснодар 10 марта Степан Колесников 18.38 19.30 19.47 19.35 18.38 19.07 24.67
90 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Красавин 18.47 25.01 25.34 26.77 25.99 23.70 18.47
91 Элиста 10 марта Темир Манцаев 18.61 23.51 20.32 33.84 18.61 28.68 21.54
92 Белгород 10 марта Данил Наумов 18.63 20.20 19.43 21.60 20.29 18.63 20.87
93 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артур Варисов 18.64 19.35 18.64 23.25 19.56 19.06 19.44
94 Кострома 10 марта Ярослав Богачев 18.65 20.73 20.92 18.65 23.82 20.67 20.59
95 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 18.70 22.17 26.07 20.67 20.39 25.44 18.70
96 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 18.71 28.74 23.31 30.47 18.71 36.98 32.44
97 Ярославль 10 марта Никита Курапин 18.82 22.90 18.82 22.81 22.03 25.47 23.87
98 Барнаул 10 марта Кирилл Шадрин 18.84 21.81 22.41 21.44 21.58 25.32 18.84
99 Набережные Челны 10 марта Светлана Вяткина 18.96 19.65 19.36 20.53 24.02 19.07 18.96
100 Ярославль 10 марта Артём Смородин 19.01 21.85 23.41 21.43 22.17 19.01 21.96
101 Барнаул 10 марта Никита Бурмистров 19.06 23.72 19.06 28.99 20.39 21.78 29.78
102 Астрахань 10 марта Егор Кириллов 19.06 24.71 25.66 29.96 22.83 19.06 25.63
103 Северодвинск 10 марта Кирилл Семин 19.16 21.27 20.10 22.69 19.16 21.01 22.93
104 Самара 9 марта Ким Лисицкий 19.23 22.86 24.01 20.78 23.80 19.23 DNF
105 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Максим Голубев 19.28 59.27 19.28 22.79 21.31 2:13.70 DNF
106 Ярославль 10 марта Анастасия Нечаева 19.30 24.10 22.26 19.30 26.98 23.82 26.22
107 Краснодар 10 марта Михаил Кужелев 19.35 22.66 19.35 21.42 28.29 23.16 23.41
108 Кострома 10 марта Максим Сурчин 19.35 23.18 20.82 DNF 28.42 19.35 20.29
109 Краснодар 10 марта Дмитрий Тупис 19.36 21.46 20.99 19.36 23.24 22.79 20.60
110 Пермь 9 марта Егор Кошелев 19.58 24.69 19.58 29.75 26.23 21.44 26.40
111 Пермь 9 марта Александр Долдин 19.59 23.39 19.59 20.73 27.88 25.99 23.46
112 Пермь 9 марта Александр Еловиков 19.61 23.82 25.73 24.88 24.65 19.61 21.93
113 Кострома 10 марта Полина Ершова 19.64 20.75 20.96 20.01 19.64 23.00 21.28
114 Самара 8 марта Тимур Испухалеев 19.74 23.70 24.75 19.74 29.11 24.43 21.91
115 Калининград 10 марта Асрорбек Матякубов 19.92 22.18 23.21 21.02 19.92 22.30 25.31
116 Краснодар 10 марта Даниил Мохов 19.92 22.78 19.92 24.02 22.54 21.77 24.13
117 Самара 9 марта Арсений Любкин 19.96 31.42 20.42 35.32 19.96 38.53 DNF
118 Калининград 10 марта Александр Мартынчук 20.00 23.07 23.01 24.20 20.00 26.53 22.01
119 Набережные Челны 10 марта Ростислав Вотинцев 20.01 20.25 20.59 20.94 20.03 20.14 20.01
120 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 20.09 30.05 37.05 27.03 20.09 26.06 38.29
121 Барнаул 10 марта Роман Запольский 20.30 22.54 20.30 21.06 24.47 22.62 23.94
122 Пермь 10 марта Данил Зеленин 20.33 57.52 20.33 2:07.12 25.11
123 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Куминов 20.46 24.45 24.59 25.76 24.34 24.41 20.46
124 Барнаул 10 марта Иван Вохмин 20.67 DNF 20.67 24.76 27.51 DNF DNS
125 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Никитин 20.82 24.01 23.04 25.03 23.97 25.18 20.82
126 Псков 10 марта Михаил Петров 20.88 24.69 29.18 20.88 27.18 23.17 23.71
127 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Люфт 20.97 23.79 32.85 24.16 22.26 20.97 24.96
128 Пермь 9 марта Михаил Соромотин 21.01 22.57 24.05 23.76 21.01 21.85 22.10
129 Электросталь 10 марта Никита Шихов 21.08 28.01 31.88 21.08 28.74 26.48 28.80
130 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 21.16 24.73 26.06 22.46 25.68 21.16 26.12
131 Электросталь 10 марта Вячеслав Солдатов 21.31 23.05 21.50 23.71 27.61 23.95 21.31
132 Ижевск 10 марта Антон Новиков 21.66 23.59 21.66 25.80 22.54 24.29 23.93
133 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 21.71 23.05 23.99 23.74 22.12 21.71 23.29
134 Ижевск 10 марта Кирилл Коробейников 21.76 27.67 28.18 DNF 28.35 26.48 21.76
135 Ярославль 10 марта Илья Рубцов 21.89 25.08 26.13 26.74 25.34 23.77 21.89
136 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Демьян Тютин 22.10 27.18 30.19 22.10 28.30 23.05 33.02
137 Пермь 10 марта Вадим Брызгалов 22.11 DNF 22.11 24.16 DNF
138 Ярославль 10 марта Саша Ширяев 22.24 25.49 29.84 22.24 22.82 28.75 24.91
139 Барнаул 10 марта Ксения Есипова 22.28 24.06 23.95 23.34 25.34 24.90 22.28
140 Краснодар 10 марта Павел Стрябчев 22.34 28.69 22.34 38.39 24.02 29.48 32.58
141 Элиста 10 марта Виктор Поддубный 22.44 25.51 22.44 24.84 24.97 26.71 27.44
142 Лысково 8 марта Константин Фролов 22.45 26.66 29.44 27.05 28.14 24.78 22.45
143 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Гомон 22.82 28.19 22.82 32.77 27.15 27.87 29.55
144 Пермь 10 марта Егор Овсейчук 23.19 1:18.59 23.19 30.68 3:01.89
145 Барнаул 10 марта Влад Печёнкин 23.29 26.08 24.30 25.52 30.26 28.42 23.29
146 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Андрей Колотилин 23.42 30.90 23.42 29.48 31.38 37.60 31.83
147 Астрахань 8 марта Омар Магомедов 23.80 27.79 26.02 28.88 28.46 23.80 32.30
148 Пермь 10 марта Рустам Хамидуллин 23.81 26.70 28.74 27.56 23.81
149 Самара 8 марта Екатерина Шкредова 23.85 32.16 36.76 36.62 30.63 23.85 29.23
150 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 24.01 33.61 32.62 43.97 39.01 24.01 29.19
151 Кострома 10 марта Артем Муринченко 24.26 29.87 24.26 25.88 33.08 30.65 36.45
152 Астрахань 8 марта Кирилл Овчинников 24.27 30.98 40.81 31.07 35.17 24.27 26.69
153 Ижевск 10 марта Дмитрий Новгородов 24.37 27.12 24.37 29.41 25.52 30.71 26.44
154 Ярославль 10 марта Григорий Пакилев 24.41 26.62 30.17 24.80 26.98 24.41 28.07
155 Пермь 10 марта Илья Соколов 24.66 26.26 25.49 24.66 28.62
156 Бийск 10 марта Светлана Баскакова 24.68 28.89 30.59 24.68 28.62 31.65 27.45
157 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Иван Светличный 24.78 DNF 24.78 DNF DNS DNS DNS
158 Сочи 8 марта Сергей Анищенко 25.40 26.98 28.25 25.40 28.98 26.61 26.07
159 Воронеж 9 марта Викулин Денис 25.45 32.87 49.52 39.23 29.89 25.45 29.49
160 Набережные Челны 10 марта Алексей Баранов 25.67 27.55 27.42 27.67 25.67 27.78 27.57
161 Белгород 10 марта Кирилл Черных 26.20 31.18 26.20 36.04 27.89 35.49 30.17
162 Пермь 10 марта Василий Андриевских 26.25 30.94 26.25 32.92 33.64
163 Псков 10 марта Георгий Семёнов 26.77 33.18 36.50 40.11 30.57 26.77 32.47
164 Ижевск 10 марта Равиль Файрушин 27.05 35.45 34.54 36.53 27.05 35.29 39.35
165 Астрахань 10 марта Руфат Махмудов 27.58 32.80 33.24 DNF 31.76 27.58 33.41
166 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Ярослав Бугаев 27.59 45.23 36.13 27.59 1:01.94 37.62 DNF
167 Бийск 10 марта Роман Власов 27.64 37.81 27.64 33.24 37.50 42.69 DNS
168 Псков 10 марта Андрей Манешин 27.91 36.30 33.67 44.28 41.06 27.91 34.17
169 Псков 10 марта Юра Иванов 27.92 33.66 36.14 31.14 DNF 33.69 27.92
170 Барнаул 10 марта Мария Булгакова 28.26 36.28 38.57 36.78 33.50 28.26 39.66
171 Краснодар 10 марта Антон Ефремушкин 28.41 45.66 36.85 57.38 28.41 42.76 58.68
172 Ярославль 10 марта Кирилл Сергеев 28.42 41.36 44.72 50.11 28.42 35.12 44.25
173 Барнаул 10 марта Анна Панова 28.46 DNF 28.46 28.94 DNS DNS DNS
174 Пермь 10 марта Андрей Климов 28.52 33.38 34.56 28.52 37.07
175 Рязань 10 марта Вячеслав Морарь 28.95 37.39 36.41 28.95 35.86 50.62 39.89
176 Пермь 10 марта Константин Белоусов 29.11 33.52 29.11 37.00 34.44
177 Пермь 10 марта Савелий Обухов 29.33 39.48 40.88 29.33 48.24
178 Ярославль 10 марта Влад Федотов 29.67 31.88 36.41 34.26 31.58 29.67 29.81
179 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Даниил Попов 30.03 33.82 33.88 30.03 35.78 36.50 31.80
180 Рязань 10 марта Андрей Шуриков 30.59 35.17 1:18.00 30.59 31.95 35.26 38.30
181 Кострома 10 марта Максим Тимофеев 30.63 DNF DNF 33.43 DNS DNF 30.63
182 Ижевск 10 марта Егор Бутаков 30.95 40.51 42.86 30.95 50.02 45.54 33.12
183 Ярославль 10 марта Арина Дубай 31.21 35.69 49.22 40.99 32.18 33.89 31.21
184 Луга 9 марта Денис Арефьев 31.47 44.85 48.64 47.36 31.47 56.95 38.56
185 Электросталь 10 марта Тимофей Сайдашов 31.97 39.97 48.29 43.38 38.76 31.97 37.76
186 Пермь 10 марта Томас Эйдемиллер 32.07 42.70 47.18 32.07 48.85
187 Псков 10 марта Никита Константинов 32.61 35.21 32.61 37.64 43.51 33.53 34.46
188 Бийск 10 марта Иван Удальцов 32.73 36.78 43.52 32.73 38.83 33.69 37.83
189 Краснодар 10 марта Олег Матвиенко 33.30 34.75 33.30 33.93 36.72 33.60 37.04
190 Калининград 10 марта Егор Баландин 33.37 40.12 42.09 58.47 33.37 37.31 40.95
191 Белгород 10 марта Евгений Шестопалов 33.78 35.50 38.72 40.83 33.78 33.82 33.97
192 Сочи 8 марта Данила Петров 34.29 35.97 34.29 36.98 35.51 35.43 DNF
193 Псков 10 марта Андрей Кухаренко 34.30 37.55 47.85 36.25 40.06 34.30 36.33
194 Омск 10 марта Тырнов Александр 34.99 41.06 43.70 48.73 43.68 34.99 35.80
195 Пермь 10 марта Юрий Буторин 35.73 40.37 39.24 35.73 46.14
196 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Александр Грудев 35.73 41.21 44.73 50.64 37.02 35.73 41.87
197 Псков 10 марта Владислав Соболевский 35.87 1:05.06 1:03.97 1:44.20 1:01.54 35.87 1:09.68
198 Луга 9 марта Тимофей Чечелов 36.45 42.48 44.67 DNF 43.35 36.45 39.43
199 Луга 9 марта Антон Ананьев 36.59 46.79 41.12 DNF 51.69 36.59 47.56
200 Астрахань 10 марта Илья Фролкин 37.32 45.59 49.29 43.00 46.16 37.32 47.61
201 Ярославль 10 марта Леонид Металкин 37.72 45.19 48.26 44.12 43.19 50.33 37.72
202 Омск 10 марта Бороденко Олег 37.98 53.79 56.26 37.98 50.87 1:07.42 54.24
203 Пермь 10 марта Кирилл Пономарев 38.08 DNF 40.25 DNF 38.08
204 Самара 8 марта Миша Медведев 38.18 DNF 40.66 38.18 DNF DNF 39.09
205 Ижевск 10 марта Юрий Дряхлов 38.81 53.80 38.81 53.30 53.96 56.17 54.15
206 Набережные Челны 10 марта Денис Шарифуллин 39.10 51.79 50.28 54.41 58.51 39.10 50.68
207 Пермь 10 марта Денис Чеберда 39.18 DNF 39.18 DNF 48.51
208 Электросталь 10 марта Данила Захаров 39.40 42.35 40.53 41.66 39.40 44.85 50.28
209 Рязань 10 марта Максим Девяткин 39.49 53.15 1:02.16 53.63 56.06 39.49 49.76
210 Калининград 10 марта Дмитрий Бейкун 39.52 44.97 48.86 50.02 46.03 39.52 40.03
211 Пермь 10 марта Дмитрий Хохлов 39.60 40.56 39.92 42.16 39.60
212 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Роман Акиев 39.87 41.68 46.58 39.87 39.89 40.79 44.35
213 Омск 10 марта Тимофей 40.07 47.35 42.35 47.72 51.99 1:07.75 40.07
214 Пермь 10 марта Малик Хабибуллин 40.19 46.98 40.19 50.88 49.87
215 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Урядников 40.59 56.44 1:17.98 40.59 59.10 51.70 58.52
216 Барнаул 10 марта Никита Шаталов 41.42 47.70 45.66 DNF 41.42 49.16 48.28
217 Пермь 10 марта Ярослав Мелехин 41.56 48.61 41.56 51.48 52.78
218 Псков 10 марта Дмитрий Вихров 41.72 57.09 52.86 1:05.72 52.68 41.72 1:55.51
219 Пермь 10 марта Наталья Путина 41.78 54.55 41.78 1:04.88 57.00
220 Элиста 10 марта Алтан Убушаев 42.01 49.22 47.00 48.15 57.87 52.50 42.01
221 Псков 10 марта Никита Юдин 42.07 47.56 44.68 54.51 49.10 42.07 48.89
222 Псков 10 марта Александр Горбунов 42.42 48.76 56.15 43.17 42.42 51.23 51.88
223 Калининград 10 марта Валентин Оганисян 42.74 54.26 56.56 42.74 58.99 47.24 1:12.11
224 Луга 9 марта Никита Макаров 43.38 46.63 49.78 51.02 43.97 43.38 46.14
225 Псков 10 марта Михаил Николаев 43.89 59.88 43.89 53.29 1:03.24 1:03.12 1:09.61
226 Пермь 10 марта Анастасия Гриневич 44.39 48.51 51.05 44.39 50.10
227 Барнаул 10 марта Кирилл Вохмин 45.98 DNF 45.98 DNS DNS DNS DNS
228 Калининград 10 марта Максим Марчук 47.52 56.67 47.52 49.57 1:05.87 1:06.03 54.56
229 Пермь 10 марта Ярослав Копытов 47.86 54.46 55.45 47.86 1:00.06
230 Барнаул 10 марта Лев Головин 48.38 52.10 53.76 50.44 52.90 48.38 52.97
231 Кострома 10 марта Михаил Витюхов 48.70 1:01.00 1:04.60 48.70 1:05.50 58.90 59.50
232 Пермь 10 марта Денис Сиротаев 48.85 1:07.14 48.85 1:26.57 1:06.00
233 Набережные Челны 10 марта Станислав Баранов 48.99 59.74 48.99 1:00.17 58.14 1:00.90 1:02.03
234 Кострома 10 марта Кирилл Бабкин 49.30 1:02.81 1:03.70 1:07.05 1:03.02 49.30 1:01.70
235 Лысково 8 марта Сергей Казимиров 49.37 57.76 49.37 1:04.13 1:04.30 51.19 57.97
236 Калининград 10 марта Вадим Педченко 49.39 1:07.22 59.10 49.39 1:06.26 1:26.74 1:16.29
237 Северодвинск 10 марта Злата Анисимова 49.97 54.85 49.97 59.16 55.26 DNF 50.13
238 Псков 10 марта Никита Мельков 51.47 1:03.23 1:22.00 1:06.15 59.52 51.47 1:04.01
239 Лысково 8 марта Даниил Кузнецов 51.79 55.74 51.79 55.06 1:01.58 58.97 53.19
240 Пермь 10 марта Михаил Шустов 51.99 55.38 55.57 58.58 51.99
241 Ижевск 10 марта Влад Дубовцев 54.96 1:08.11 DNF 1:17.14 1:04.52 1:02.68 54.96
242 Пермь 10 марта Павел Смолев 55.48 1:02.12 57.21 1:13.67 55.48
243 Астрахань 10 марта Павел Жидков 55.74 1:04.07 1:05.64 59.10 1:07.59 1:07.47 55.74
244 Рязань 10 марта Сергей Гусаров 56.23 1:03.18 1:13.00 58.56 DNF 57.97 56.23
245 Ижевск 10 марта Дмитрий Повышев 57.69 1:00.57 1:01.82 1:05.74 57.69 58.69 1:01.20
246 Белгород 10 марта Андрей Меженцев 58.31 1:02.99 1:02.38 1:08.26 58.32 1:23.03 58.31
247 Бийск 10 марта Давид Колесников 58.72 1:16.22 58.72 1:28.38 1:17.36 DNF 1:02.91
248 Краснодар 10 марта Владислав Апанасенко 1:00.02 1:16.25 1:13.00 1:12.16 1:23.58 3:54.69 1:00.02
249 Калининград 10 марта Артём Колосков 1:00.44 1:09.23 1:17.94 1:18.66 1:06.35 1:00.44 1:03.41
250 Луга 9 марта Леонид Наумов 1:02.66 1:07.45 1:06.18 1:11.34 1:02.66 1:20.70 1:04.83
251 Калининград 10 марта Павел Лапин 1:14.51 1:24.41 1:14.51 1:29.65 1:32.29 1:16.26 1:27.31
252 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Илья Козлов 1:17.54 1:25.78 1:17.54 1:31.38 1:23.49 1:28.78 1:25.07
253 Набережные Челны 10 марта Амина Салихова 1:32.30 2:01.78 2:39.47 1:32.30 2:44.81 1:49.24 1:36.62